Back

Algemene classement

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Kat. /Kat. Aantal wedstrijden Totale punten
1 (9) Van Den Brulle Jo JC HERZELE SE 1 (8) 12 49415
2 (23) Dillies Pierre-Eloi POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 2 (14) 14 49246
3 (21) Billet Grégory POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V1 1 (7) 13 48795
4 (11) Van Mullem Nicolas COACH RUNNING V1 2 (2) 11 48742
5 (44) Lemoine Samuel CAP TEAM V1 3 (15) 13 47429
6 (29) Mestag Benoit PIPAIX SE 3 (17) 11 47295
7 (26) Rolet Sylvain RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 4 (9) 10 46961
8 (51) Deroissart Philippe POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V1 5 (18) 12 46446
9 (85) Dujardin Virginie LES NOIX DE COCO A1 1 (1) 13 45889
10 (114) Fourdin Vincent KERVASSIN SE 4 (57) 14 45520
11 (68) Boitte Arnaud TIME TO RUN SE 5 (36) 11 45467
12 (123) Soldai Patrick HALLUIN V3 1 (1) 14 45046
13 (69) Delva Christian ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V1 6 (24) 10 44954
14 (116) Decordier Henri SANS SE 6 (58) 13 44916
15 (75) Masure Olivier RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 7 (38) 10 44704
16 (120) Rozel Gauthier SUKCESTFOU V1 7 (46) 12 44238
17 (165) Lefebvre Jérôme SANS SE 8 (81) 13 43615
18 (189) Hache Fabien SANS SE 9 (95) 14 43577
19 (168) Wauquiez Xavier BAC V1 8 (58) 13 43547
20 (146) Dusausoit Eddy SPHO V1 9 (51) 12 43539
21 (151) Bonnier Mathieu PIPAIX V1 10 (54) 12 43412
22 (129) Wiseur Alexis ET CHIEVRES SE 10 (63) 10 42957
23 (152) Guizard Olivier SANS V2 1 (12) 11 42870
24 (188) Thielemans Sébastien LES POTES O MALTES SE 11 (94) 12 42609
25 (145) Boulanger Julien COACH RUNNING SE 12 (73) 10 42566
26 (171) Delabie Kévin SANS SE 13 (84) 11 42452
27 (177) Snp Sid-Ali JC BLANDAIN SE 14 (87) 11 42320
28 (242) Taskin Kenan RUNNING SAFE SE 15 (120) 14 42131
29 (249) Simon Jason SANS SE 16 (124) 14 42038
30 (207) Geets Cédric SANS SE 17 (106) 11 41679
31 (244) Derreumaux David SANS V1 11 (78) 13 41601
32 (248) Gustin Jeff RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 18 (123) 13 41546
33 (283) Colin Laurent SANS V1 12 (94) 14 41435
34 (7) Mulliez Remy CAP TEAM SE 19 (6) 13 41419
35 (266) Dupret Didier BAC V2 2 (28) 13 41269
36 (225) Marginet Olivier JC HERINNES V1 13 (71) 11 41254
37 (227) Dewaelle Michel RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 14 (72) 11 41211
38 (3) Kestelyn Baptiste RUSTA SE 20 (2) 10 40685
39 (279) Mahieu Frédéric COACH RUNNING V1 15 (93) 12 40505
40 (340) Legrand Frederic LES POTES O MALTES V1 16 (115) 14 40417
41 (342) Bogemans Sébastien JC HERINNES SE 21 (166) 14 40385
42 (240) Delannoy Frédéric SANS V1 17 (77) 10 40186
43 (323) Huyghe Emmanuel JC DES COLLINES V1 18 (106) 13 40168
44 (272) Clerx Vincent PIPAIX V1 19 (90) 11 40082
45 (332) Verstraete Vincent SANS V1 20 (111) 13 40025
46 (315) Dillies Bernard FARMERS CLUB V2 3 (34) 12 39796
47 (268) Brichaut Olivier SANS V1 21 (87) 10 39723
48 (269) Debroux Stefan SANS V1 22 (88) 10 39637
49 (378) Henry Michel JC HERINNES V1 23 (124) 14 39583
50 (350) Santy Rudy COACH RUNNING V2 4 (38) 12 39185
51 (372) Froissart Fabrice SPHO V1 24 (122) 13 39169
52 (27) De Munck Tanguy TORTUES MESLINOISES V1 25 (10) 11 39000
53 (354) Vandenbroucke Gino JCL V2 5 (39) 11 38549
54 (334) Savary Hugo FARMERS CLUB V1 26 (112) 10 38514
55 (335) Van Driessche Damien VELAINES V1 27 (113) 10 38488
56 (31) Simoens Rémi COACH RUNNING EH 1 (1) 10 38335
57 (379) Demaire Laurent EASY SERVICES QUEVAUCAMPS SE 22 (181) 11 38077
58 (41) Delmeule Michel PIPAIX V1 28 (13) 10 37829
59 (399) Balcaen Philippe SANS V2 6 (49) 11 37745
60 (438) Gizzi Dorothée SANS A2 1 (1) 12 37587
61 (441) Gizzi Stéphan TRIATHLON LIEVIN V2 7 (60) 12 37551
62 (450) Allard Thierry ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V2 8 (62) 12 37434
63 (60) Gobert Jérôme PIPAIX SE 23 (32) 10 37223
64 (91) Vifquin Christophe XTRA TIME RUNNING V1 29 (32) 11 36826
65 (94) Clinquart Gilles COACH RUNNING SE 24 (48) 11 36741
66 (487) Depluverez Paul ADDM OGY V3 2 (11) 12 36734
67 (430) Parent Charlotte SANS A1 2 (7) 10 36696
68 (86) Willocq Christophe RUNNING SAFE V1 30 (30) 10 36477
69 (498) Laebens François RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 25 (224) 11 36052
70 (554) Van Malleghem Ariane KAIN B A2 2 (5) 13 35933
71 (153) Devolder Kevin BAC SE 26 (75) 12 35884
72 (509) Borms Nathalie RUN 4 FUN A1 3 (8) 11 35799
73 (137) De Cubber Marc BAC V3 3 (2) 11 35743
74 (138) Desterbecq Jimmy LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 27 (69) 11 35719
75 (537) De Meester Bradly SANS SE 28 (238) 12 35680
76 (571) De Cubber Jacques BAC V2 9 (82) 13 35592
77 (581) Vandenbulcke Arnaud RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 31 (177) 12 34948
78 (209) Vanaerde Charlotte COACH RUNNING DA 1 (3) 12 34893
79 (155) Van Ceunebroeck Michel JC DES COLLINES V2 10 (13) 10 34855
80 (183) Mariage Michel BAC V3 4 (3) 11 34845
81 (156) Brille Christopher LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 29 (76) 10 34832
82 (617) Delcampe Maxime SANS SE 30 (257) 12 34349
83 (238) Camberlin Laurent POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 31 (118) 11 33760
84 (596) Magnier Sophie JC DES COLLINES A1 4 (14) 10 33659
85 (637) Delcampe Laure BAC DA 2 (18) 11 33503
86 (670) Nef Ludovic JUPITEAM V1 32 (205) 12 33393
87 (298) Duquenne Michel JCSA V3 5 (5) 12 33351
88 (247) Flammia Francois SANS SE 32 (122) 10 33042
89 (257) Verzele Maxime SANS SE 33 (129) 10 32931
90 (643) Huzler Sébastien SANS SE 34 (263) 10 32866
91 (754) Bourgi Patrick B BETES DE COURSE V2 11 (124) 14 32782
92 (275) Crepin Benoit SANS SE 35 (138) 10 32624
93 (720) Watté Xavier RUN 4 FUN V2 12 (115) 12 32523
94 (747) Cossement Caroline POPUELLES DREAM TEAM A1 5 (21) 13 32464
95 (781) Leblanc Carine SANS A2 3 (10) 14 32419
96 (304) Minet Jimmy ET ENGHIEN SE 36 (153) 10 32254
97 (6) Hernould Franky CAP TEAM SE 37 (5) 12 32249
98 (775) Wattiez Murielle PIPAIX A1 6 (23) 13 32019
99 (388) Deboever Guillaume SANS SE 38 (185) 12 31976
100 (353) Aresu Fabian SANS SE 39 (172) 11 31939
101 (324) Lejeune Simon HAVIGNOBLE SE 40 (161) 10 31905
102 (401) Dervaux Philippe TEMPLEUVE V2 13 (50) 12 31757
103 (403) Bruyneel Andy VELAINES SE 41 (192) 12 31737
104 (718) Braquenier Caroline RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 7 (20) 10 31561
105 (383) Devroede Norbert POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V3 6 (8) 11 31518
106 (746) Delobelle Bernadette SPHO A2 4 (9) 11 31482
107 (777) Dervaux Gaëtan PIPAIX V1 33 (234) 11 30989
108 (386) Diricq Johann COACH RUNNING SE 42 (183) 10 30982
109 (405) Rolland Fabio LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 43 (193) 10 30722
110 (878) Leroy Philippe PIPAIX V1 34 (258) 14 30686
111 (824) Dereux Francis SANS V3 7 (35) 12 30679
112 (829) Werrebrouck Blaise SANS V2 14 (142) 12 30571
113 (858) Wielemans Daniel B BETES DE COURSE V1 35 (252) 13 30545
114 (859) Van Hee Olivier SANS V2 15 (146) 13 30494
115 (870) Noullez Christian VELAINES V3 8 (39) 13 30347
116 (486) Cornu Gaëtan KAIN B V2 16 (68) 11 30088
117 (453) Rogge Johan SANS V4 1 (1) 10 30079
118 (890) Daye Jean-Robert LES NOIX DE COCO V3 9 (42) 12 29480
119 (564) Van Den Brulle Roland TORTUES MESLINOISES V3 10 (19) 12 29374
120 (908) Delcroix Luc FARMERS CLUB V2 17 (155) 12 29254
121 (539) Maes Joel SPHO V2 18 (76) 11 29235
122 (552) Thieffry Jean-François RUNNING SAFE V1 36 (166) 11 29061
123 (593) Beaury Christophe BAC V1 37 (181) 12 28994
124 (531) Martin François SANS SE 44 (237) 10 28896
125 (865) Nicolas Chadi CAP TEAM V1 38 (255) 10 28894
126 (985) Scorniciel Marylene VELAINES A2 5 (18) 13 28581
127 (628) Lemaitre Michel JC HERINNES V2 19 (97) 12 28516
128 (102) Lamont Michael ADDM OGY V1 39 (38) 10 28351
129 (640) Giannone Aldo TEMPLEUVE V1 40 (198) 12 28344
130 (608) Bataille Claude RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 11 (21) 11 28295
131 (586) Vandenberghe Louis SANS SE 45 (251) 10 28092
132 (943) Diricq Caroline SPHO A1 8 (43) 11 28065
133 (592) Roose Laurent BAC V2 20 (88) 10 28021
134 (1037) Delaunoy Jacques SANS V2 21 (176) 13 27722
135 (652) Roty Michel KAIN B V4 2 (2) 11 27661
136 (140) Vermeulen Renaud SANS SE 46 (70) 10 27628
137 (657) Trinteler Simon RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 47 (267) 11 27620
138 (944) Cortvrint Henri SPHO V2 22 (164) 10 27558
139 (154) Bevernaegie Chris SANS V1 41 (55) 10 27392
140 (966) Hennebert Marie RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 9 (46) 10 27314
141 (731) Deboever Francis SANS V2 23 (118) 12 27018
142 (668) Roussel Quentin COACH RUNNING V1 42 (204) 10 26942
143 (708) Lechantre Sylvette RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 10 (18) 11 26892
144 (1084) Bequet Yannick SPHO A2 6 (23) 12 26434
145 (742) Ryckebosch Ludwig B BETES DE COURSE V2 24 (121) 11 26319
146 (722) Hovine Constantin FARMERS CLUB V2 25 (117) 10 26161
147 (1071) D Hulster Jean-Pierre JC DES COLLINES V2 26 (183) 11 26138
148 (331) Leclercq Eddy KAIN B V3 12 (6) 12 26118
149 (254) Lamon Peter SANS V1 43 (82) 10 25966
150 (1159) De Meester Germain SANS V3 13 (66) 13 25942
151 (1135) Henry Mathieu JC HERINNES SE 48 (359) 12 25707
152 (749) Delfosse Marie ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS DA 3 (19) 10 25696
153 (291) Putman Steve PIPAIX SE 49 (145) 10 25602
154 (846) Moulin Pascale RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 7 (15) 12 25402
155 (1175) Mahieu David COACH RUNNING V1 44 (333) 12 25214
156 (831) Duchauchoi Rudy SANS SE 50 (313) 11 25127
157 (837) Salomé Michel ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V2 27 (143) 11 25017
158 (841) Coeuret Michel BAC V4 3 (4) 11 24979
159 (391) Blondiaux Maxime ET CHIEVRES SE 51 (188) 11 24950
160 (881) Deboever Bernard SANS V1 45 (259) 12 24910
161 (397) Roccaro Giuseppe RUNNING SAFE V2 28 (48) 10 24350
162 (1204) Dermaut Luc FARMERS CLUB V2 29 (210) 11 24294
163 (1221) Debourse Philippe SPHO V3 14 (71) 11 24039
164 (884) Dupont Ethel ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS A1 11 (35) 10 23846
165 (1254) Leleux Christophe SANS SE 52 (379) 12 23743
166 (461) Decock Michel JC BLANDAIN V3 15 (10) 10 23734
167 (951) Grivet Dominique RUNNING SAFE V1 46 (276) 11 23474
168 (1271) Peutte Sylvie VELAINES A2 8 (35) 11 23023
169 (999) Lambrecht Frederic COACH RUNNING V1 47 (292) 11 22996
170 (957) Douillet Frédéric RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 48 (279) 10 22930
171 (958) D Halluweyn David JCL V1 49 (280) 10 22929
172 (980) De Craene Jean-Philippe SANS V1 50 (285) 10 22708
173 (641) De Donder Sophie RUNNING SAFE A2 9 (6) 11 22235
174 (1027) Ratieuville Patrick SANS V2 30 (175) 10 22103
175 (1326) Casier Ariane SPHO A3 1 (6) 11 21926
176 (1046) Leconte Brigitte SPHO A2 10 (21) 10 21899
177 (627) Verdy Jacques KAIN B V3 16 (24) 10 21894
178 (1387) Ledoux Mireille B BETES DE COURSE A1 12 (99) 13 21789
179 (1106) Vanderhaegen Jacques B BETES DE COURSE V3 17 (62) 11 21587
180 (680) Bauts Yves RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 18 (26) 10 21340
181 (1452) Uylembrouck Serge VELAINES V2 31 (235) 14 21310
182 (1130) Duprez Fabien SANS V1 51 (321) 11 21282
183 (1185) Neerdaels Guido FARMERS CLUB V2 32 (203) 12 21219
184 (1170) Roman Kris ADDM OGY SE 53 (367) 11 20969
185 (1417) Clarysse Caroline VELAINES A2 11 (53) 12 20785
186 (1191) Verrue Francis BAC V4 4 (8) 11 20620
187 (807) Demitri Cosimo TORTUES MESLINOISES V3 19 (32) 11 20485
188 (810) Audoor Alain VELAINES V3 20 (33) 11 20467
189 (761) Geenens Bruno JC HERINNES V2 33 (126) 10 20408
190 (764) Verdebout Jean-Michel JC HERINNES V1 52 (232) 10 20397
191 (771) Brismée Michel PIPAIX V3 21 (30) 10 20320
192 (1180) Cordier Laurie RUNNING SAFE DA 4 (71) 10 20297
193 (1224) Musumeci Bruno JCSA V3 22 (72) 11 20295
194 (877) Delangre Amélie SANS A1 13 (32) 12 20221
195 (1189) Ansciaux Philippe SANS V2 34 (204) 10 20171
196 (1233) Carrez Myriam JC DES COLLINES A1 14 (70) 11 20114
197 (1290) Makelberge Carine JC DES COLLINES A1 15 (81) 12 19762
198 (1314) Viaene David LES POTES O MALTES V1 53 (349) 12 19403
199 (285) Baland Johan FARMERS CLUB V1 54 (96) 10 18765
200 (1324) Lecouvet Isabelle COACH RUNNING A2 12 (40) 11 18712
201 (974) Betermiez Jean-Michel SANS V2 35 (168) 10 18332
202 (1495) Juste Pascaline SPHO A3 2 (12) 10 18307
203 (991) Axensalva Renaud AC BELOEIL V1 55 (289) 10 18198
204 (1007) Ghilgemyn Sandrine RUNNING SAFE A1 16 (49) 10 18076
205 (1054) Dugauquier Catherine ET CHIEVRES DA 5 (48) 11 18056
206 (1403) Lemoine Severine SANS A1 17 (101) 12 18015
207 (1043) Grulois Erik JC BLANDAIN V2 36 (177) 10 17689
208 (1374) Simonart David SANS V1 56 (355) 10 17442
209 (1416) Guilluy Véronique VELAINES A2 13 (52) 11 17371
210 (1131) Vandeputte Willy JC HERINNES V3 23 (63) 10 16836
211 (1421) Depoortere Dorothée JC DES COLLINES A2 14 (54) 10 16779
212 (1157) Solbreux Véronique SANS A1 18 (60) 10 16675
213 (1226) Sylvart Tamara RUNNING SAFE A1 19 (67) 11 16574
214 (654) Diez Esteban SANS V1 57 (202) 11 16566
215 (1198) Delcoigne Georges RUN 4 FUN V2 37 (208) 10 16295
216 (1510) Verdy Romain SANS SE 54 (407) 12 16293
217 (1270) Waeles Anne-Sophie LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS A1 20 (76) 11 16029
218 (1477) Allard Stephane TIME TO RUN V3 24 (98) 10 15910
219 (1237) Maton Herman ADDM OGY V4 5 (12) 10 15859
220 (733) Duhem Gérard BAC V2 38 (119) 10 15495
221 (1281) Deplanque Chantal JC BLANDAIN A3 3 (5) 10 15417
222 (1513) Boulé Séverine ROCCO TEAM A1 21 (119) 10 15075
223 (1384) Leman Inge RUN 4 FUN A1 22 (98) 11 14693
224 (1505) Seclève Arlette VELAINES A3 4 (13) 11 13320
225 (1478) Vercaigne Martine SPHO A1 23 (113) 10 13175
226 (1493) Nicolle Bruno SANS V2 39 (239) 10 13003
227 (1540) Bouhon Amandine LES GENS D ERE DA 6 (142) 10 12185
228 (1562) Coudyzer Michel KAIN B V2 40 (253) 11 12092
229 (1296) Menart Cédric BAC SE 55 (388) 10 11854
230 (1559) Cheval Mélanie JC BLANDAIN A1 24 (125) 10 11751
231 (1388) Leersnyder Joel VELAINES V4 6 (13) 10 11114
CNDK