Back

Algemene classement

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Kat. /Kat. Aantal wedstrijden Totale punten
1 (2) Van Den Brulle Jo JC HERZELE SE 1 (2) 25 98325
2 (1) Mulliez Remy CAP TEAM SE 2 (1) 26 97310
3 (4) Billet Grégory POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V1 1 (1) 22 95383
4 (3) Castelyn Mathieu RUNNING SAFE SE 3 (3) 21 95083
5 (7) Vandenberghe Marc-Henri BAC EH 1 (1) 22 94965
6 (5) Rasschaert Eddy POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V2 1 (1) 18 93825
7 (8) Dillies Pierre-Eloi POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 4 (4) 26 93719
8 (17) Dusausoit Eddy SPHO V1 2 (5) 24 93408
9 (12) Haegeman Geert SANS V2 2 (2) 19 92601
10 (16) Delmeule Michel PIPAIX V1 3 (4) 21 92577
11 (10) Gilmet Julien COACH RUNNING SE 5 (6) 18 92548
12 (14) De Munck Tanguy TORTUES MESLINOISES V1 4 (3) 20 92543
13 (13) Mestag Benoit PIPAIX SE 6 (8) 19 92364
14 (21) Lemoine Samuel CAP TEAM V1 5 (8) 27 92270
15 (25) Gobert Jérôme PIPAIX SE 7 (12) 22 90786
16 (22) Simoens Rémi COACH RUNNING EH 2 (2) 20 90566
17 (42) Dujardin Virginie LES NOIX DE COCO A1 1 (1) 27 89623
18 (26) Mas Bruno PIPAIX V2 3 (3) 19 89232
19 (43) Crepin Benoit SANS SE 8 (21) 23 89017
20 (40) Clinquart Gilles COACH RUNNING SE 9 (19) 24 88746
21 (32) Boitte Arnaud TIME TO RUN SE 10 (14) 19 88644
22 (48) Decordier Henri SANS SE 11 (24) 24 88509
23 (52) Soldai Patrick HALLUIN V3 1 (1) 30 88234
24 (30) Meurisse Bastien COACH RUNNING EH 3 (4) 18 88223
25 (57) Hache Fabien SANS SE 12 (26) 29 87619
26 (50) Lamont Michael ADDM OGY V1 6 (17) 21 87443
27 (47) Willocq Christophe RUNNING SAFE V1 7 (16) 20 87381
28 (60) Gustin Jeff RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 13 (28) 27 87335
29 (61) Rozel Gauthier SUKCESTFOU V1 8 (22) 27 86767
30 (51) Vandeputte Christophe JC HERINNES V1 9 (18) 19 86364
31 (66) Guizard Olivier SANS V2 4 (6) 22 86335
32 (68) Bonnier Mathieu PIPAIX V1 10 (24) 23 85991
33 (73) Mariage Michel BAC V3 2 (2) 25 85240
34 (64) Leclercq Benoît COACH RUNNING V1 11 (23) 18 84592
35 (71) Wauquiez Xavier BAC V1 12 (25) 23 84336
36 (11) Kestelyn Baptiste RUSTA SE 14 (7) 19 84318
37 (62) Gobbe Nicolas POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 15 (29) 17 84162
38 (100) Derycke Vincent MMM V2 5 (11) 24 83213
39 (93) Debroux Stefan SANS V1 13 (34) 21 83101
40 (88) Van Ceunebroeck Michel JC DES COLLINES V2 6 (8) 22 83093
41 (82) Boulanger Julien COACH RUNNING SE 16 (39) 18 82798
42 (117) Geets Cédric SANS SE 17 (54) 23 82458
43 (99) Dupret Didier BAC V2 7 (10) 25 82243
44 (135) Colin Laurent SANS V1 14 (47) 30 81741
45 (122) Vanaerde Charlotte COACH RUNNING DA 1 (2) 25 81696
46 (110) Dujardin Catherine LES NOIX DE COCO DA 2 (1) 21 81668
47 (111) Bacro Antoine COACH RUNNING SE 18 (50) 21 81657
48 (126) Duthoit Bénédicte JC HERINNES A1 2 (2) 22 81584
49 (132) Taskin Kenan RUNNING SAFE SE 19 (61) 23 81290
50 (107) Simon Jason SANS SE 20 (49) 22 81278
51 (28) Vifquin Christophe XTRA TIME RUNNING V1 15 (11) 19 81049
52 (149) Mahieu Frédéric COACH RUNNING V1 16 (51) 26 80867
53 (98) Delabie Kévin SANS SE 21 (46) 17 80798
54 (127) Delannoy Frédéric SANS V1 17 (43) 20 80578
55 (138) Dillies Bernard FARMERS CLUB V2 8 (14) 23 80549
56 (129) Desterbecq Jimmy LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 22 (60) 20 80528
57 (130) Dewaelle Michel RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 18 (45) 20 80491
58 (164) Bogemans Sébastien JC HERINNES SE 23 (77) 30 80333
59 (142) Leclercq Eddy KAIN B V3 3 (4) 28 80312
60 (27) Delva Christian ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V1 19 (10) 17 80117
61 (157) Marginet Olivier JC HERINNES V1 20 (54) 22 80083
62 (171) Santy Rudy COACH RUNNING V2 9 (22) 23 79950
63 (143) Camberlin Laurent POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 24 (67) 20 79760
64 (136) Vandenberghe Louis SANS SE 25 (64) 19 79703
65 (137) Descarpentries Fabrice RUNNING SAFE V1 21 (48) 19 79668
66 (128) Brichaut Olivier SANS V1 22 (44) 18 79575
67 (119) Petit Maxime SANS EH 4 (5) 17 79345
68 (151) Lejeune Simon HAVIGNOBLE SE 26 (69) 20 79278
69 (160) Clerx Vincent PIPAIX V1 23 (55) 20 78982
70 (49) Pieraert Kevin SANS SE 27 (25) 20 78805
71 (178) Aresu Fabian SANS SE 28 (84) 21 78658
72 (155) Descamps Nicolas RUNNING SAFE SE 29 (72) 19 78631
73 (199) Huyghe Emmanuel JC DES COLLINES V1 24 (65) 28 78523
74 (55) Deroissart Philippe POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V1 25 (19) 19 78411
75 (191) Balcaen Philippe SANS V2 10 (24) 25 78308
76 (197) Vandenbroucke Gino JCL V2 11 (26) 25 78083
77 (63) Fourdin Vincent KERVASSIN SE 30 (30) 21 77547
78 (193) Duquenne Michel JCSA V3 4 (5) 24 77208
79 (200) Parmentier Jean-Claude JCL V3 5 (6) 20 76978
80 (59) Portante Frédéric AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE SE 31 (27) 17 76872
81 (203) Derreumaux David TEMPLEUVE V1 26 (66) 20 76826
82 (221) Savary Hugo FARMERS CLUB V1 27 (75) 21 76360
83 (226) Parent Charlotte SANS A1 3 (4) 21 76100
84 (67) Hocedez Ariste POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 32 (32) 16 75747
85 (235) Minet Jimmy ET ENGHIEN SE 33 (106) 22 75725
86 (77) Pieraert Guy ATHOIS DE COURIR V2 12 (7) 18 75663
87 (219) Roelens Marc-Olivier JUPITEAM V1 28 (74) 19 75425
88 (229) Legrand Frederic LES POTES O MALTES V1 29 (81) 22 75166
89 (262) Henry Michel JC HERINNES V1 30 (93) 30 75019
90 (253) Rogge Johan SANS V4 1 (1) 23 74908
91 (240) Froissart Fabrice SPHO V1 31 (84) 21 74872
92 (72) Vancompernolle Benoit SANS SE 34 (35) 11 74609
93 (91) Degryse Quentin RUNNINGGEEK SE 35 (43) 18 74472
94 (252) Moutiez Cécile SANS A2 1 (1) 20 73915
95 (264) Rolland Fabio LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 36 (118) 21 73887
96 (265) Allard Thierry ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V2 13 (31) 20 73380
97 (241) Clement Georges PIPAIX SE 37 (110) 18 73332
98 (23) Pourtois Gilles ADDM OGY V1 32 (9) 17 72951
99 (24) Gets Valentin RUNNING SAFE SE 38 (11) 17 72895
100 (301) Martin François SANS SE 39 (133) 23 72337
101 (288) Barrez Francis JC DES COLLINES V3 6 (8) 20 72271
102 (33) Vinchent Olivier VELAINES V1 33 (12) 19 72172
103 (140) Flammia Francois SANS SE 40 (65) 18 71899
104 (339) Giannone Aldo TEMPLEUVE V1 34 (114) 24 71681
105 (172) Putman Steve PIPAIX SE 41 (81) 19 71046
106 (173) Brocart Charles JC SAINGHIN EN M V1 35 (57) 19 71002
107 (346) Vandenbulcke Arnaud RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 36 (115) 21 70897
108 (347) Ryckaert Alain TORTUES MESLINOISES V1 37 (116) 23 70866
109 (37) Fontaine Robert RUNNING FRIENDS V1 38 (14) 16 70707
110 (34) Masure Olivier RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 42 (15) 15 70604
111 (184) Baland Johan FARMERS CLUB V1 39 (61) 24 70435
112 (345) Gizzi Dorothée SANS A2 2 (2) 20 70424
113 (185) Mailly Albert SANS SE 43 (87) 19 70325
114 (377) Borms Nathalie RUN 4 FUN A1 4 (6) 21 69633
115 (382) Klorek Fabrice VELAINES V2 14 (51) 21 69420
116 (412) Platteau Emmanuel ET CHIEVRES V1 40 (135) 23 69218
117 (187) Plumes Patrick RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 41 (62) 16 68755
118 (390) Van Malleghem Ariane KAIN B A2 3 (3) 22 68748
119 (417) Delcampe Maxime SANS SE 44 (179) 21 68654
120 (383) Berton Jean-Marc SANS V2 15 (52) 19 68418
121 (56) Malrait Gerry ADDM OGY V1 42 (20) 11 68346
122 (74) Devolder Kevin BAC SE 45 (36) 19 68319
123 (409) Van Den Brulle Roland TORTUES MESLINOISES V3 7 (13) 25 68294
124 (434) Lemaitre Michel JC HERINNES V2 16 (60) 22 68091
125 (444) Roccaro Giuseppe RUNNING SAFE V2 17 (62) 23 67271
126 (90) Snp Sid-Ali JC BLANDAIN SE 46 (42) 18 67219
127 (78) Saussez Jérôme SANS SE 47 (38) 16 67182
128 (246) Decock Michel JC BLANDAIN V3 8 (7) 21 67168
129 (465) Trinteler Simon RUNNING SAFE SE 48 (204) 23 67094
130 (460) Magnier Sophie JC DES COLLINES A1 5 (7) 20 66777
131 (228) Poulaert Didier SANS V1 43 (80) 16 66708
132 (508) Leblanc Carine SANS A2 4 (5) 28 66646
133 (464) Lechantre Sylvette RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 6 (8) 20 66597
134 (513) Werrebrouck Blaise SANS V2 18 (71) 23 66569
135 (500) Dervaux Gaëtan PIPAIX V1 44 (159) 22 66372
136 (475) Nef Ludovic JUPITEAM V1 45 (150) 21 66258
137 (106) Verzele Maxime SANS SE 49 (48) 20 66209
138 (509) Watté Xavier RUN 4 FUN V2 19 (70) 23 66144
139 (92) Bevernaegie Chris SANS V1 46 (33) 16 66141
140 (281) Cornu Gaëtan KAIN B V2 20 (34) 20 65833
141 (247) Maselis Pascal SANS V1 47 (88) 16 65659
142 (108) Dellemme Bruno TEMPLEUVE V2 21 (13) 17 65498
143 (305) Devroede Norbert POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V3 9 (9) 20 65046
144 (267) Cardon Fabrice SANS V1 48 (96) 16 65009
145 (552) Hovine Constantin FARMERS CLUB V2 22 (76) 25 64958
146 (141) Brille Christopher LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS SE 50 (66) 18 64858
147 (554) Bourgi Patrick B BETES DE COURSE V2 23 (77) 28 64848
148 (313) Ghislain Thierry RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 49 (109) 20 64827
149 (269) Silva Francesco BAC SE 51 (120) 15 64813
150 (133) Lefebvre Jérôme SANS SE 52 (62) 17 64708
151 (553) Coeuret Michel BAC V4 2 (2) 21 64358
152 (20) Rolet Sylvain RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 50 (7) 13 64218
153 (161) Thielemans Sébastien LES POTES O MALTES SE 53 (75) 18 64105
154 (322) Vervacke Christophe VELAINES V2 24 (41) 18 64082
155 (514) Delcampe Laure BAC DA 3 (9) 18 64036
156 (139) Gaillet Christophe TEMPLEUVE V1 51 (49) 16 64025
157 (296) Bailey Edward CAP TEAM V1 52 (103) 12 63632
158 (341) Gizzi Stéphan TRIATHLON LIEVIN V2 25 (46) 18 63540
159 (329) Vanderschueren Guy TOURNAI GENERALE V2 26 (43) 17 63519
160 (355) Maes Joel SPHO V2 27 (49) 20 63438
161 (517) Vandenbulcke Ruben SANS SE 54 (223) 17 63330
162 (537) Tanghe Florine PRFM DA 4 (12) 17 63257
163 (576) Collie Marie-Jo VELAINES A3 1 (1) 21 63242
164 (365) Lefebvre Pierre SPHO SE 55 (162) 20 63200
165 (325) Samain Anthony COACH RUNNING V1 53 (112) 13 62901
166 (332) Toubeau Dominique SPHO V2 28 (45) 13 62747
167 (597) Van Eeckhout Dirk VAC Beveren-Leie V2 29 (87) 21 62682
168 (53) Velghe Jean PIPAIX V2 30 (4) 17 62543
169 (162) Bevernagie Gwen SANS SE 56 (76) 14 62472
170 (644) Cossement Caroline POPUELLES DREAM TEAM A1 7 (13) 23 62470
171 (360) Ghislain Bénédicte SANS DA 5 (6) 17 62349
172 (170) Cuvelier Rémy ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS SE 57 (80) 14 62175
173 (573) Dubar Jean-Yves JC BLANDAIN SE 58 (245) 15 61835
174 (45) Leleu Sylvain SANS V1 54 (15) 13 61454
175 (430) Amorison David KERVASSIN SE 59 (188) 19 61381
176 (44) Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo SANS SE 60 (22) 10 61352
177 (653) D Hont Robert VAC Beveren-Leie V4 3 (4) 22 61210
178 (421) Piron Gilles RUNNING SAFE SE 61 (183) 18 61137
179 (212) Mahiez David COACH RUNNING V1 55 (71) 16 61069
180 (446) Beaury Christophe BAC V1 56 (145) 19 61038
181 (429) Wyseur Jeanne COACH RUNNING ED 1 (1) 18 60905
182 (692) Van Hee Olivier SANS V2 31 (105) 22 60650
183 (447) Bataille Claude RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 10 (15) 18 60530
184 (80) De Cubber Marc BAC V3 11 (3) 18 60528
185 (632) Delmarre Pierre FARMERS CLUB V2 32 (98) 17 60301
186 (474) Masai Christian KAIN B V3 12 (16) 19 60151
187 (242) Rochez Sébastien ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V1 57 (85) 17 59933
188 (724) Delobelle Bernadette SPHO A2 5 (7) 21 59915
189 (734) Daye Jean-Robert LES NOIX DE COCO V3 13 (27) 23 59694
190 (101) Dieryck Pascal SANS V2 33 (12) 17 59308
191 (272) Decroïe Alain ADDM OGY V2 34 (33) 18 59263
192 (276) Deboever Guillaume SANS SE 62 (123) 21 59169
193 (809) Wielemans Daniel B BETES DE COURSE V1 58 (232) 27 59014
194 (748) Ryckebosch Ludwig B BETES DE COURSE V2 35 (114) 23 58870
195 (528) Verdy Jacques KAIN B V3 14 (18) 20 58617
196 (717) Dejonghe Sebastien JC BLANDAIN V1 59 (208) 17 58554
197 (83) Labitte Philippe MMM V1 60 (29) 10 58373
198 (259) Lepoutre Vincent SPORT EVASION V1 61 (92) 15 58350
199 (306) Carpentier Sylvie RUNNING SAFE DA 6 (4) 18 58344
200 (89) Michel Bruno RUSTA V1 62 (32) 13 58220
201 (6) Van Mullem Nicolas COACH RUNNING V1 63 (2) 14 58055
202 (321) Bruyneel Andy VELAINES SE 63 (142) 20 57978
203 (800) Noullez Christian VELAINES V3 15 (30) 21 57687
204 (826) Dereux Francis SANS V3 16 (32) 23 57682
205 (280) Hajdu Valentin RUNNING SAFE SE 64 (125) 14 57496
206 (583) Mahieu Eddy PIPAIX V1 64 (181) 20 57315
207 (9) Murez Anthony FORMYFIT TIME TO RUN SE 65 (5) 13 57270
208 (348) Laebens François RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 66 (156) 18 57203
209 (806) La Haise Olivier JC BLANDAIN V2 36 (125) 19 57099
210 (363) Bauts Yves RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 17 (10) 19 56735
211 (175) Vermeulen Renaud SANS SE 67 (83) 17 56642
212 (866) Leroy Philippe PIPAIX V1 65 (243) 27 56554
213 (825) Bargibant Patrick BAC V2 37 (132) 16 56197
214 (385) Kargar Samani Khalil CAP TEAM V2 38 (53) 20 56111
215 (144) Jouret Julien B BETES DE COURSE SE 68 (68) 12 55847
216 (643) Grivet Dominique RUNNING SAFE V1 66 (195) 22 55840
217 (205) Verstraete Vincent SANS V1 67 (68) 22 55530
218 (596) Braquenier Caroline RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 8 (10) 16 55427
219 (902) Demitri Cosimo TORTUES MESLINOISES V3 18 (36) 22 55066
220 (684) Devroey Vanessa RUNNING SAFE A1 9 (17) 23 54830
221 (368) Deroubaix David SANS SE 69 (164) 11 54820
222 (685) Wattiez Murielle PIPAIX A1 10 (18) 19 54814
223 (456) De Meester Bradly SANS SE 70 (199) 20 54566
224 (396) Petit Jean-Louis TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 68 (130) 15 54398
225 (397) Boulonne Thomas SANS SE 71 (173) 15 54384
226 (38) Cantreul Vincent POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 72 (17) 12 53913
227 (222) Denuncq Nicolas VELAINES V1 69 (76) 15 53889
228 (224) Vastrat Michaël JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 70 (77) 15 53838
229 (445) Lecocq Pierre CAP TEAM V2 39 (63) 16 53816
230 (463) Thieffry Jean-François RUNNING SAFE V1 71 (148) 17 53813
231 (467) Huzler Sébastien SANS SE 73 (206) 17 53738
232 (213) Ledegank Kurt 4 TO RUN V1 72 (72) 14 53733
233 (992) Scorniciel Marylene VELAINES A2 6 (12) 25 53619
234 (251) Demaire Laurent EASY SERVICES QUEVAUCAMPS SE 74 (113) 17 53601
235 (493) Delhaye Laurent HERGNIES SE 75 (216) 21 53584
236 (1000) Diricq Caroline SPHO A1 11 (32) 23 53512
237 (1004) Delaunoy Jacques SANS V2 40 (163) 26 53400
238 (214) Thulier Kevin SANS SE 76 (99) 11 53273
239 (425) Devoghel Bryan MMM SE 77 (187) 10 53260
240 (488) De Cubber Jacques BAC V2 41 (66) 17 53179
241 (993) Deboever Bernard SANS V1 73 (276) 23 53107
242 (1066) Mahieu David COACH RUNNING V1 74 (298) 25 52862
243 (973) De Clercq Marion FARMERS CLUB DA 7 (34) 18 52751
244 (716) De Bodt Didier SANS V1 75 (207) 16 52612
245 (285) Dervaux Philippe TEMPLEUVE V2 42 (36) 18 52560
246 (468) Mestdagh André SPHO V2 43 (64) 12 52430
247 (538) Jouret Olivier ADDM OGY V1 76 (173) 19 52380
248 (543) Baekelandt Dany VELAINES V2 44 (74) 18 52275
249 (232) Dillies Edouard LES GENS D ERE SE 78 (104) 10 52234
250 (1013) Safy Yves SANS V1 77 (283) 19 52134
251 (981) Catteau Vincent RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 45 (157) 15 52022
252 (595) Westrade Bruno JC HERINNES V1 78 (183) 18 51199
253 (84) De Poorter Samuel ROCCO TEAM V1 79 (30) 13 51187
254 (94) Delvigne Julien TEMPLEUVE SE 79 (44) 14 51155
255 (580) Roose Laurent BAC V2 46 (82) 17 51065
256 (274) Minet Francois TEMPLEUVE SE 80 (121) 12 51019
257 (289) Quintin Pierre VELAINES V2 47 (38) 14 50930
258 (311) De Langhe Gilles LES GENS D ERE SE 81 (136) 15 50923
259 (1100) Brouillard Dominique SANS V3 19 (48) 21 50905
260 (1024) Denys Myriam VELAINES A1 12 (34) 17 50844
261 (614) Chantry Louis POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V2 48 (91) 19 50811
262 (1051) La Marche Dominique JC BLANDAIN V1 80 (293) 14 50795
263 (81) De Craeye Michaël POPUELLES DREAM TEAM V1 81 (28) 10 50793
264 (882) De Craene Jean-Philippe SANS V1 82 (250) 21 50668
265 (1115) Cordier Laurie RUNNING SAFE DA 8 (44) 22 50655
266 (816) Ratieuville Patrick SANS V2 49 (127) 16 50620
267 (369) Depluverez Paul ADDM OGY V3 20 (11) 19 50596
268 (1152) Bequet Yannick SPHO A2 7 (16) 23 50497
269 (870) Delcroix Luc FARMERS CLUB V2 50 (143) 18 50414
270 (358) Waneukem Philippe SANS V1 83 (119) 16 50291
271 (319) Villani Antonio SANS SE 82 (140) 14 50243
272 (1136) Verrue Francis BAC V4 4 (9) 23 50165
273 (563) Dewulf Grégory COACH RUNNING V2 51 (79) 13 50128
274 (907) Montegnies Jean-Jacques LES POTES O MALTES V3 21 (38) 19 49975
275 (102) Moulin Rémy HAVIGNOBLE SE 83 (47) 11 49947
276 (344) Truant Philip XTRA TIME RUNNING SE 84 (155) 14 49667
277 (621) Deslee Eric KAIN B V2 52 (96) 16 49666
278 (1179) Vanderhaegen Jacques B BETES DE COURSE V3 22 (54) 24 49603
279 (577) Artisien Vincent SANS V1 84 (178) 10 49583
280 (1207) Leleux Christophe SANS SE 85 (454) 26 49563
281 (15) Hernould Franky CAP TEAM SE 86 (9) 16 49521
282 (392) De Rouck Frédéric LES POTES O MALTES V1 85 (129) 16 49449
283 (601) Simonart Christophe SANS SE 87 (254) 11 49161
284 (624) Mariage Tanguy SANS V1 86 (188) 15 49140
285 (121) Wiseur Alexis ET CHIEVRES SE 88 (57) 11 49119
286 (416) Vanoverskelds Dominique JCSA V2 53 (58) 16 49071
287 (622) Brabant Nicolas BAC SE 89 (264) 14 49058
288 (188) Vinchent Miguël VELAINES V1 87 (63) 16 49052
289 (889) Van Coppenolle Guillaume SANS SE 90 (354) 16 49031
290 (120) Leturcq Fabien SPHO SE 91 (56) 10 48971
291 (391) Prevost Marie Cecile TEMPLEUVE DA 9 (7) 15 48968
292 (939) Conil Nicolas TEMPLEUVE SE 92 (371) 18 48944
293 (659) Lucas Philippe TEMPLEUVE V2 54 (102) 16 48882
294 (639) Bernard Katty RUNNING SAFE A1 13 (12) 15 48745
295 (202) Henry Frédéric RUNNING SAFE SE 93 (95) 16 48735
296 (404) Maiheu Jean-Pierre JCSA V3 23 (12) 15 48733
297 (367) Collie David SANS V1 88 (121) 11 48657
298 (153) Opsomer Bruno LES POTES O MALTES SE 94 (71) 13 48648
299 (950) Hennebert Marie RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 14 (30) 17 48270
300 (1175) Velghe Alice B BETES DE COURSE DA 10 (50) 18 48168
301 (159) Dhondt Gil PIPAIX SE 95 (74) 11 48137
302 (693) Delfosse Marie ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS DA 11 (14) 16 48095
303 (405) Stevens Stephan TORTUES MESLINOISES V1 89 (132) 13 48048
304 (196) Baveye Simon SANS SE 96 (92) 14 47855
305 (1248) Viaene David LES POTES O MALTES V1 90 (340) 21 47790
306 (947) Moulin Anne B BETES DE COURSE A1 15 (29) 16 47776
307 (766) Rocquerelle Thomas SANS SE 97 (316) 18 47773
308 (179) Fontaine Thierry TEMPLEUVE V2 55 (23) 12 47764
309 (186) Hankenne Grégory SANS SE 98 (88) 13 47614
310 (957) Ancart Sébastien TEAM BATMAN SE 99 (375) 14 47516
311 (1184) Vandenbulcke Melanie SANS DA 12 (51) 15 47490
312 (772) Vinchant Ariane SANS A1 16 (20) 17 47199
313 (244) Deman Maxime TEMPLEUVE SE 100 (111) 17 47106
314 (502) Pirotte Jarno JCSA EH 5 (16) 16 47042
315 (1293) Deberdt Dany MMM V3 24 (65) 20 47023
316 (225) Van Driessche Damien VELAINES V1 91 (78) 14 46999
317 (1298) Neerdaels Guido FARMERS CLUB V2 56 (196) 20 46875
318 (1285) Musumeci Bruno JCSA V3 25 (64) 19 46677
319 (830) Audoor Alain VELAINES V3 26 (33) 19 46650
320 (818) Di Lauro Martino VELAINES V2 57 (128) 17 46373
321 (846) Salomé Michel ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V2 58 (137) 18 46301
322 (216) Petit Julien SANS EH 6 (6) 10 46187
323 (751) Stevens Laurent ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V1 92 (216) 10 46021
324 (536) Dumoulin Sylvie ROCCO TEAM A1 17 (9) 15 45850
325 (1277) Fastrez Christophe OASIS V1 93 (347) 14 45801
326 (872) Lambrecht Frederic COACH RUNNING V1 94 (245) 18 45748
327 (1110) Froissart David TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 95 (309) 19 45742
328 (879) Delangre Amélie SANS A1 18 (25) 19 45653
329 (39) Herman Jimmy HAPPY DAYS SE 101 (18) 11 45637
330 (283) Mat Benoît TOURNAI GENERALE V2 59 (35) 15 45620
331 (270) Durant Luc RSCM V2 60 (32) 14 45432
332 (503) Kensier Guillaume SPHO V1 96 (160) 10 45426
333 (41) Henrist Ludovic ADDM OGY SE 102 (20) 10 45366
334 (620) Deboever Francis SANS V2 61 (95) 21 45319
335 (1081) Hempte Sylvie VELAINES A2 8 (14) 17 45248
336 (828) Weytsman Céline #R4T DA 13 (21) 15 45216
337 (1133) Maton Herman ADDM OGY V4 5 (8) 19 45214
338 (570) Bohems André ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS V2 62 (80) 15 45210
339 (551) Beck Jacques LESDAIN D LA MER V2 63 (75) 14 45138
340 (340) Flammia Jean-Baptiste TORTUES MESLINOISES SE 103 (152) 17 44972
341 (1412) Debourse Philippe SPHO V3 27 (73) 21 44953
342 (263) Fichere Sylvain RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 97 (94) 11 44788
343 (651) Ramu Annick KAIN B A2 9 (6) 17 44714
344 (843) Moulin Eddy LES GENS D ERE V1 98 (239) 12 44603
345 (312) Semet Anaximandre SANS SE 104 (137) 14 44490
346 (58) Sottiaux Sébastien FARMERS CLUB V1 99 (21) 10 44302
347 (921) Delhaye Jean Jacques RUNNINGGEEK V1 100 (257) 17 44269
348 (1426) Delonville Daniel VELAINES V3 28 (76) 20 44136
349 (292) Malvoisin Florian SANS SE 105 (127) 11 43988
350 (667) Geenens Bruno JC HERINNES V2 64 (103) 16 43965
351 (868) Desmet Gregory VELAINES V1 101 (244) 10 43835
352 (885) Gastelblum Arnaud MMM SE 106 (352) 12 43765
353 (1130) Derycker Pierre-Yves SANS SE 107 (430) 13 43613
354 (327) Bois Pierre-Henri JC BLANDAIN SE 108 (144) 12 43584
355 (1249) De Meester Germain SANS V3 29 (60) 22 43509
356 (362) Obsomer André VELAINES V2 65 (50) 14 43458
357 (640) Ergo Philippe JC HERINNES V1 102 (193) 14 43421
358 (916) Douillet Frédéric RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 103 (256) 15 43367
359 (979) Duprez Fabien SANS V1 104 (271) 17 43326
360 (732) Coornaert Frédéric RUNNING SAFE V1 105 (211) 17 43321
361 (737) Messiaen Benoît SANS V1 106 (213) 17 43241
362 (1012) Roman Kris ADDM OGY SE 109 (388) 18 43108
363 (745) Betermiez Jean-Michel SANS V2 66 (112) 17 43083
364 (1276) Carrez Myriam JC DES COLLINES A1 19 (47) 22 43079
365 (649) Lepot Xavier JC DES COLLINES V2 67 (101) 12 42961
366 (977) Bequet Jean-Marc SPHO V2 68 (156) 16 42939
367 (1258) Desprez Angele VELAINES A1 20 (46) 18 42834
368 (1006) Dupont Ethel ACCROS 5 CLOCHERS A1 21 (33) 17 42790
369 (703) Roos Joël RUN 4 FUN V2 69 (106) 15 42757
370 (961) De Borle Stefanie JC HERZELE DA 14 (30) 15 42685
371 (1038) Michel Jacques SANS V3 30 (42) 18 42641
372 (372) Braquenier Benoît B BETES DE COURSE V1 107 (123) 12 42591
373 (105) François Christophe SANS V1 108 (38) 12 42530
374 (177) Lamon Peter SANS V1 109 (59) 15 42338
375 (114) Bourgois Gérémy POPUELLES DREAM TEAM SE 110 (51) 12 42301
376 (768) Duchauchoi Rudy SANS SE 111 (318) 16 42257
377 (773) Nicolas Chadi CAP TEAM V1 110 (222) 16 42188
378 (393) Verhelst Jean-Michel RUNNING SAFE SE 112 (171) 12 42114
379 (1340) Dermaut Luc FARMERS CLUB V2 70 (203) 20 42069
380 (491) Diez Esteban SANS V1 111 (156) 18 42054
381 (1482) Marichal Dorothée SPHO A1 22 (74) 17 42042
382 (794) Vandenberghe Arthur BAC EH 7 (33) 16 41817
383 (406) Stassen Pierre TOURNAI GENERALE V1 112 (133) 11 41706
384 (1355) Mailly Roland JCSA V3 31 (69) 20 41622
385 (1007) Deveux Stéphane B BETES DE COURSE V1 113 (279) 13 41588
386 (741) Vincent Olivier SANS SE 113 (311) 13 41501
387 (1374) Solbreux Véronique SANS A1 23 (58) 21 41361
388 (796) Pottiez Jean-Luc VELAINES V2 71 (121) 15 41303
389 (1280) Devoghel Laurent MMM V1 114 (348) 11 41286
390 (802) Flavignie Gérard SANS V3 32 (31) 15 41217
391 (750) Chevalier Claude VELAINES V3 33 (28) 12 41215
392 (1578) Lecouvet Isabelle COACH RUNNING A2 10 (35) 22 41200
393 (1653) Ledoux Mireille B BETES DE COURSE A1 24 (90) 26 41168
394 (150) Grulois Samuël JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 115 (52) 11 41165
395 (1538) D Hondt Sandrine JC DES COLLINES A1 25 (80) 18 41063
396 (821) Casterman Thierry SANS V2 72 (130) 15 40944
397 (1123) Henry Mathieu JC HERINNES SE 114 (427) 18 40903
398 (1393) Fervaille Fabienne PIPAIX A2 11 (24) 21 40792
399 (1140) Clinquart Jean-Christophe ROAD RUNNING TEAM TOURNAI V1 116 (313) 19 40681
400 (1117) Caby Bernard JCSA V2 73 (174) 17 40588
401 (578) Odvart Xavier RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 117 (179) 17 40532
402 (1121) Ghilgemyn Sandrine RUNNING SAFE A1 26 (39) 17 40496
403 (238) Blondiaux Maxime ET CHIEVRES SE 115 (108) 16 40491
404 (1417) Makelberge Carine JC DES COLLINES A1 27 (65) 23 40435
405 (903) Verdebout Jean-Michel JC HERINNES V1 118 (253) 19 40361
406 (1645) Lemoine Severine SANS A1 28 (89) 25 40348
407 (482) Cambier David SANS V1 119 (153) 11 40331
408 (853) Herlin Fabrice JC DES COLLINES V2 74 (140) 15 40223
409 (1201) Vandeputte Willy JC HERINNES V3 34 (55) 19 39935
410 (1083) Stevens Adrien TORTUES MESLINOISES SE 116 (413) 13 39902
411 (1651) Frique Marie-Anne SANS A3 2 (8) 22 39681
412 (642) Vanus Eric RUN 4 FUN V2 75 (100) 16 39500
413 (516) Van Renterghem Gwenaël LES POTES O MALTES SE 117 (222) 10 39424
414 (1689) Clarysse Caroline VELAINES A2 12 (44) 22 39381
415 (586) Roussel Quentin COACH RUNNING V1 120 (182) 14 39374
416 (590) Vandemeulebroucke Kevin RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 118 (251) 14 39322
417 (530) Vantyghem Alain SANS V3 35 (19) 10 39216
418 (1131) Bonte Bérengère JCPMF PECQ A1 29 (40) 14 39174
419 (1654) Vryghem Florentine SANS ED 2 (8) 19 39166
420 (927) Pluquet Eddy SANS V1 121 (261) 15 39059
421 (227) Duret Christophe LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS V1 122 (79) 10 39002
422 (936) Masschelein Patricia RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 30 (27) 15 38988
423 (1715) Uylembrouck Serge VELAINES V2 76 (242) 27 38959
424 (248) Putman Claude JCSA V2 77 (29) 12 38775
425 (1698) Guilluy Véronique VELAINES A2 13 (45) 21 38754
426 (254) Leveau Sebastien LES GENS D ERE SE 119 (114) 12 38698
427 (1434) Declercq Anne-Sophie BAC A1 31 (67) 14 38529
428 (250) Deronne Mathieu SANS V1 123 (89) 11 38466
429 (602) Leroy Pascal JC BECLERS V2 78 (89) 12 38440
430 (594) Delcampe Eddy JC BECLERS V2 79 (86) 11 38359
431 (258) Rosier David SANS V1 124 (91) 11 38317
432 (1199) Vandenbulcke Francis SPORT EVASION V2 80 (187) 12 38145
433 (672) Vancaenegem Valentin SANS SE 120 (284) 14 38052
434 (308) Desmet Emmanuel SANS V2 81 (40) 13 38051
435 (29) Darquenne Guillaume ET CHIEVRES EH 8 (3) 11 38035
436 (1003) Castagna Mario ADDM OGY V4 6 (7) 15 37904
437 (376) Winand Alexandre SANS EH 9 (11) 15 37825
438 (36) Vandenbroucke Leo SANS SE 121 (16) 11 37776
439 (725) Baudens David SANS V2 82 (109) 15 37737
440 (1757) Verdy Romain SANS SE 122 (590) 24 37706
441 (1784) Allard Stephane TIME TO RUN V3 36 (99) 21 37695
442 (287) Carette Alain JCL V2 83 (37) 11 37639
443 (278) Spriet Frédéric SANS V1 125 (99) 10 37598
444 (1021) Gheleyns Odile LES GENS D ERE DA 15 (36) 15 37535
445 (295) Diricq Johann COACH RUNNING SE 123 (129) 11 37523
446 (1080) Axensalva Renaud AC BELOEIL V1 126 (303) 20 37442
447 (789) De Donder Sophie RUNNING SAFE A2 14 (9) 16 37373
448 (996) Snoeck Felipe VELAINES SE 124 (385) 13 37365
449 (694) Destrebecq Didier SANS V1 127 (204) 13 37166
450 (1324) Grulois Erik JC BLANDAIN V2 84 (202) 16 37126
451 (1017) Lorthioir Arnaud SANS V1 128 (285) 14 37122
452 (686) Cuvelier Roland JC HERINNES V2 85 (104) 12 37107
453 (46) Choteau Ludovic COACH RUNNING SE 125 (23) 10 36981
454 (1002) Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe LES POTES O MALTES SE 126 (386) 11 36980
455 (1365) Lemoine Christelle SANS A2 15 (22) 17 36940
456 (1566) Simonart David SANS V1 129 (402) 17 36888
457 (1312) Ansciaux Philippe SANS V2 86 (198) 15 36832
458 (378) Nieuwland Jean-François LES CHAPELIERS FOUS V1 130 (125) 13 36792
459 (1300) Degrande Christophe MMM V2 87 (197) 12 36641
460 (1135) Schoonooghe Erwin VELAINES V1 131 (312) 17 36621
461 (783) Marquant Nicolas JC DES COLLINES SE 127 (323) 14 36505
462 (1076) Delhaye Pascal JCPMF PECQ V2 88 (171) 15 36500
463 (713) Plasman Alexandre SANS SE 128 (304) 11 36463
464 (357) Fouquette Sébastien ADDM OGY V1 132 (118) 11 36462
465 (374) Lambelin Geoffrey SANS V1 133 (124) 12 36434
466 (1822) Juste Pascaline SPHO A3 3 (10) 20 36430
467 (351) Timmerman Sébastien JCL SE 129 (157) 10 36268
468 (862) Moulin Pascale RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 16 (10) 16 36248
469 (1359) Slabbinck Jacques SPHO V3 37 (71) 14 35922
470 (763) Bruneau Chantal PIPAIX A2 17 (8) 11 35831
471 (803) Grell Georg B BETES DE COURSE V2 89 (124) 13 35692
472 (426) Temperman Gaëtan AMIS DU MARDI V1 134 (138) 12 35649
473 (413) Demaret Christophe TORTUES MESLINOISES V1 135 (136) 11 35608
474 (125) Dutrieux Michaël SUKCESTFOU V1 136 (42) 13 35560
475 (911) Lochenie Didier JCSA V2 90 (148) 16 35560
476 (1145) Leconte Brigitte SPHO A2 18 (15) 15 35528
477 (1147) Hamdoun Laura B BETES DE COURSE DA 16 (48) 15 35518
478 (534) Matthys Pascal VELAINES V1 137 (171) 15 35470
479 (1119) Rustin Jean-Jacques SPHO V2 91 (175) 14 35361
480 (457) Vermeersch Olivier JCL SE 130 (200) 12 35219
481 (440) Van Den Haute Herman ADDM OGY V3 38 (14) 11 35185
482 (423) Wanin Johan SANS SE 131 (185) 10 35180
483 (1399) Collie Anne SANS A1 32 (61) 14 35092
484 (565) Roty Michel KAIN B V4 7 (3) 15 34992
485 (829) Daye Stéphane-César LES NOIX DE COCO SE 132 (333) 11 34973
486 (443) Desmyter Laurence TORTUES MESLINOISES DA 17 (8) 10 34924
487 (1454) Cornez Lutgarde SANS A1 33 (69) 16 34915
488 (472) Vancoppenolle Thibaut SANS SE 133 (209) 12 34897
489 (1299) Petit Morgane RUNNING SAFE DA 18 (60) 18 34619
490 (1717) Di Vita Rocco JCSA V4 8 (13) 18 34605
491 (1767) Bouhon Amandine LES GENS D ERE DA 19 (116) 20 34334
492 (168) Patin Serge COACH RUNNING V1 138 (56) 12 34293
493 (1450) Casteleyn Laurence SANS A1 34 (68) 13 34266
494 (629) Boutry Vincent ADDM OGY V1 139 (190) 17 34172
495 (1567) Deplanque Chantal JC BLANDAIN A3 4 (5) 18 34167
496 (1571) Van Nerom Eddy BAYERN MUNCHEN V1 140 (403) 18 34141
497 (176) Dupont Michaël COACH RUNNING V1 141 (58) 12 34109
498 (874) Juchtmans Pierre ET CHIEVRES V2 92 (145) 10 34048
499 (991) Diricq Pascal AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE V1 142 (275) 15 34004
500 (1275) D Hulster Jean-Pierre JC DES COLLINES V2 93 (194) 15 33993
501 (1240) Longepee Philippe SANS V2 94 (191) 14 33872
502 (901) Debaveye Joseph JCSA V4 9 (6) 11 33844
503 (169) Scohiez Bernard PIPAIX V2 95 (21) 11 33746
504 (237) Brousse Jerome RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 143 (83) 14 33626
505 (1598) Peutte Sylvie VELAINES A2 19 (37) 18 33603
506 (1225) Monté Jean VELAINES V3 39 (58) 10 33537
507 (955) Cortvrint Henri SPHO V2 96 (154) 12 33366
508 (917) Duponcheel Jean-Claude RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 97 (149) 10 33352
509 (976) Desmet Yves JCSA V3 40 (41) 13 33307
510 (1390) Menart Cédric BAC SE 134 (508) 20 33286
511 (545) Tanghe Matthias SANS SE 135 (232) 10 33259
512 (566) Pauwels Corentin SANS SE 136 (241) 11 33234
513 (181) Diricq Gwenaelle AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE A1 35 (3) 10 33223
514 (995) Bailleul Patrick TORTUES MESLINOISES V2 98 (162) 13 32957
515 (1392) Biltresse Michel KAIN B V4 10 (10) 16 32702
516 (747) Duhem Gérard BAC V2 99 (113) 15 32689
517 (1079) Lemaire Perrine RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 20 (41) 15 32632
518 (675) Duveillier Amélie RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 36 (14) 13 32591
519 (1125) Plancq Amélia LES GENS D ERE DA 21 (46) 16 32511
520 (1001) Conart Françoise SPHO A2 20 (13) 11 32505
521 (658) Haelters Bruno VELAINES V1 144 (199) 12 32316
522 (790) Flamme Jean-Michel JCSA V2 100 (119) 15 32221
523 (1056) Ponchau Jean-Paul TEMPLEUVE V3 41 (43) 13 32108
524 (1357) Pluquet Marc FARMERS CLUB V3 42 (70) 11 31870
525 (1495) Leersnyder Joel VELAINES V4 11 (11) 22 31817
526 (1060) Guerieri Veronique RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 22 (39) 11 31611
527 (1619) Fontaine Christelle TEMPLEUVE A2 21 (38) 12 31554
528 (1631) Dangreau Christelle SPHO A2 22 (39) 13 31515
529 (697) Decleve Benoit LES POTES O MALTES SE 137 (294) 11 31504
530 (1383) Decornet Xavier SANS V2 101 (210) 10 31290
531 (1104) Platteeuw Tania B BETES DE COURSE A1 37 (38) 12 31116
532 (1561) Vansteenbrugge Dominique JC HERINNES A2 23 (33) 19 31018
533 (1228) Ansciaux Guillaume SANS SE 138 (460) 15 31006
534 (1705) François José VELAINES V3 43 (91) 16 30910
535 (822) Hennebicq Laurent PIPAIX V2 102 (131) 13 30872
536 (1287) Dugauquier Catherine ET CHIEVRES DA 23 (59) 17 30837
537 (757) Glorieux Pierre VELAINES V1 145 (220) 11 30836
538 (1162) Decaluwé Pierre CNDK V3 44 (53) 13 30725
539 (371) Delfosse Steeve COACH RUNNING EH 10 (10) 12 30617
540 (410) Delem Pascale TORTUES MESLINOISES A2 24 (4) 13 30606
541 (1590) Delcambre Philippe B BETES DE COURSE V1 146 (406) 17 30500
542 (1735) De Coninck Hubert CAP TEAM V1 147 (433) 16 30464
543 (1237) Vancoppenolle Guy SANS V3 45 (59) 14 30377
544 (1345) Sylvart Tamara RUNNING SAFE A1 38 (55) 19 30200
545 (1189) Thonnard Michaël VELAINES V1 148 (320) 11 30031
546 (507) Christiaens Xavier TOURNAI GENERALE V1 149 (163) 14 29870
547 (904) Debels Ophélie ECLA DA 24 (25) 13 29757
548 (960) Nyssen Yannick SANS V1 150 (267) 14 29743
549 (1620) Hovine Marie-Cecile JC BLANDAIN A1 39 (88) 16 29653
550 (381) Vanslembrouck Hubert CAP TEAM V1 151 (127) 10 29574
551 (1663) Depoortere Dorothée JC DES COLLINES A2 25 (42) 17 29496
552 (1279) Baugnies Valerie TORTUES MESLINOISES A1 40 (48) 13 29458
553 (1529) Wannez Stephanie B BETES DE COURSE A1 41 (79) 10 29307
554 (1607) Leroy Audrey JC HERINNES DA 25 (95) 15 29275
555 (70) Hadit Driss AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE SE 139 (34) 12 29141
556 (1872) Boulé Séverine ROCCO TEAM A1 42 (113) 18 29103
557 (1794) Gaillez Virginie JC HERINNES A1 43 (105) 15 29081
558 (1323) Frédéric Jean-Pierre BAC V1 152 (357) 13 28945
559 (1714) Malaterre Gilles NO MACADAM STAR V3 46 (92) 18 28785
560 (1809) Dutilleul Anne-Marie VELAINES A3 5 (9) 14 28728
561 (940) Demaeseneire Michaël AS THURAWA V1 153 (264) 11 28689
562 (489) Saudemont Frédéric KERVASSIN V2 103 (67) 11 28635
563 (1471) Waeles Anne-Sophie LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS A1 44 (72) 16 28625
564 (920) Parent Sabine FARMERS CLUB A1 45 (26) 10 28608
565 (1423) D Odorico Maurine COACH RUNNING DA 26 (69) 15 28603
566 (932) Roose Hugo SANS SE 140 (370) 10 28513
567 (123) Debels Romain KIWI SANTE SE 141 (58) 15 28458
568 (641) Waroux Cedric RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 154 (194) 14 28406
569 (1331) Martin Yves KAIN B V3 47 (68) 10 28270
570 (983) Dezeque Dominique JCSA V2 104 (159) 11 28222
571 (1369) Gilleman Pierre SANS V2 105 (206) 12 28198
572 (1870) Leclercq Michel CAP TEAM V4 12 (16) 16 28131
573 (1376) Delvin Régine TORTUES MESLINOISES A2 26 (23) 12 28116
574 (1519) Pierquin Sabine JC HERINNES A2 27 (30) 16 28063
575 (1091) Carlier Bruno VELAINES V3 48 (45) 14 28052
576 (593) Anrys Gabriel JCSA V3 49 (21) 12 27915
577 (1491) Piat Leslie JC BLANDAIN A1 46 (77) 15 27851
578 (531) Lefebvre Nicolas TEMPLEUVE V2 106 (72) 10 27793
579 (1864) Lefebvre Emile SANS V2 107 (263) 15 27716
580 (1139) Duc Eric JCSA V2 108 (178) 14 27565
581 (1731) Leroy Aude SANS A1 47 (98) 15 27556
582 (1211) Winand Jean-Yves SANS V1 155 (327) 17 27503
583 (1439) Leplae Jean-Yves FLOC V2 109 (218) 13 27457
584 (562) Degels David BAD BOYS V1 156 (177) 10 27425
585 (1443) Vandevyvre Véronique JC BLANDAIN A2 28 (26) 13 27402
586 (1290) De Smet Alexandrine LES QUEBELETTES A1 48 (51) 15 26774
587 (1832) Dellettre Anne SPHO A2 29 (54) 16 26751
588 (1501) Carpreau Virginie LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS DA 27 (77) 12 26558
589 (1613) Casier Ariane SPHO A3 6 (6) 15 26416
590 (1168) Bonte Laurence JCPMF PECQ A2 30 (17) 12 26411
591 (1537) Goetvinck Marina TORTUES MESLINOISES A2 31 (31) 13 26356
592 (1158) Degryse Pierre SANS V2 110 (180) 11 26206
593 (1796) Debel Rick SANS V2 111 (251) 14 26193
594 (771) De Rodder Éric BAC V2 112 (116) 12 26160
595 (1560) Leersnyder Delphine FARMERS CLUB A1 49 (82) 13 26116
596 (275) Busiau Patrice SANS SE 142 (122) 13 26072
597 (1153) Lemaire Laurent ECLA LANDAS V1 157 (316) 10 25993
598 (1377) Delcoigne Georges RUN 4 FUN V2 113 (209) 15 25903
599 (1350) Vandenhoven Benjamin SANS SE 143 (497) 14 25656
600 (778) Spileers Marie Helene RUNNING SAFE DA 28 (20) 11 25614
601 (784) Appelmans Jorn ADDM OGY SE 144 (324) 11 25565
602 (1408) Duveiller Laurence SANS A1 50 (62) 16 25503
603 (1218) Nottebaert Florie SANS DA 29 (55) 10 25433
604 (1292) Voiturier Laurent BAC SE 145 (479) 12 25263
605 (353) Van Caenegem Vincent ET CHIEVRES SE 146 (158) 14 25251
606 (819) Delencre Bastien SANS EH 11 (37) 11 25222
607 (1270) Goeders Claudy SANS V3 50 (62) 11 25198
608 (1765) Leman Inge RUN 4 FUN A1 51 (102) 16 25180
609 (793) Degransart Johan B BETES DE COURSE V1 158 (229) 10 25132
610 (881) Goemaere Bart SUKCESTFOU V1 159 (249) 12 25112
611 (942) Desmont Catherine UN GARS-UNE FILLE A1 52 (28) 13 25045
612 (266) Vogels Ludovic SANS V1 160 (95) 10 24756
613 (1710) Noullez Céline SANS A1 53 (96) 14 24721
614 (842) Semay David R.A.T. V1 161 (238) 10 24703
615 (1762) Wibaut Isabelle SANS DA 30 (115) 15 24685
616 (871) Thaon Stéphanie SPHO A1 54 (24) 11 24677
617 (1657) Colin David FARMERS CLUB V1 162 (420) 12 24674
618 (1766) Delobelle Chantal SPHO A2 32 (51) 15 24661
619 (1008) D Halluweyn David JCL V1 163 (280) 13 24429
620 (1667) Delplace Axel B BETES DE COURSE SE 147 (573) 11 24364
621 (1354) Marlier Alain COACH RUNNING V2 114 (205) 11 24357
622 (1989) Coudyzer Michel KAIN B V2 115 (281) 18 24287
623 (1073) Collage Julie SANS DA 31 (40) 15 24243
624 (1708) Grulois Dominique SANS V2 116 (241) 12 24036
625 (1518) Joveneau Bruno JC BLANDAIN V2 117 (225) 14 23980
626 (910) Pennequin Sacha AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE SE 148 (361) 10 23975
627 (1464) Gillot Christel RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 55 (70) 12 23503
628 (1416) Strobbe Yves VELAINES V2 118 (213) 10 23437
629 (1730) Vandendyck Vanessa SANS DA 32 (111) 10 23404
630 (1748) Wallez Isabelle SANS A2 33 (49) 11 23404
631 (1062) Haubruge Sébastien UN GARS-UNE FILLE V1 164 (297) 12 23404
632 (1453) Bonfiglio Calogero JCPMF LESSINES V3 51 (77) 11 23324
633 (1802) Mauroy Frédéric SPHO V2 119 (253) 13 23170
634 (1555) Cuvelier Nathalie TORTUES MESLINOISES DA 33 (86) 13 23151
635 (1503) Verhaeghe Vincent SANS SE 149 (533) 12 23111
636 (1009) Mariage Yves SANS V1 165 (281) 10 23091
637 (1040) Senelle Paul-Valéry VELAINES V1 166 (288) 11 23082
638 (1090) Detrain Stephane JUPITEAM SE 150 (417) 12 23047
639 (1922) Leclercq Betty RUN 4 FUN A1 56 (117) 19 23013
640 (1109) Di Sipio Ciro RUNNING FRIENDS V1 167 (308) 12 22915
641 (499) Lin Etienne VELAINES V1 168 (158) 11 22862
642 (1583) Delonville Séverine VELAINES A1 57 (84) 13 22807
643 (1585) Renaux Nancy VELAINES A1 58 (85) 13 22794
644 (1839) Cambier Laurence TORTUES MESLINOISES A2 34 (55) 13 22780
645 (1138) Carpentier Jean-Michel JC HERINNES V2 120 (177) 12 22654
646 (495) Rozel Nathan SANS EH 12 (15) 10 22427
647 (564) Feys Bert SANS SE 151 (240) 11 22309
648 (1642) Helin Véronique SANS A2 35 (41) 13 22191
649 (1382) Vandenberghe Claude BAC V1 169 (368) 14 21832
650 (761) Brismée Michel PIPAIX V3 52 (29) 14 21820
651 (1697) Naessens Ruddy JCL V3 53 (90) 13 21632
652 (1700) Moutury Coralie BAC A1 59 (94) 13 21606
653 (1760) Dupont Carine SANS A2 36 (50) 14 21574
654 (1764) Dhaeyer Etienne SANS V2 121 (247) 14 21568
655 (1200) Delhaye Aurélie SPHO DA 34 (54) 10 21470
656 (1212) Terrasse Jocelyne SANS A2 37 (18) 10 21390
657 (2030) Cheval Mélanie JC BLANDAIN A1 60 (131) 18 21281
658 (1246) Pierard Thomas SANS SE 152 (466) 10 21130
659 (1853) Delcambe Murielle VELAINES A2 38 (56) 17 21110
660 (182) Sottiau Julien TRIGT SE 153 (85) 10 20774
661 (704) Decleves Paul-Emile ADDM OGY V3 54 (25) 10 20705
662 (1894) Nicolle Bruno SANS V2 122 (266) 16 20608
663 (1338) Bernard Cécile TEMPLEUVE A1 61 (54) 10 20483
664 (1780) Blocqueau Anne RUNNING SAFE A1 62 (104) 12 20379
665 (1914) Vercaigne Martine SPHO A1 63 (116) 17 20343
666 (1788) Cuvelier Luc TORTUES MESLINOISES V3 55 (100) 12 20314
667 (1446) Geurts Olivier JC HERINNES V1 170 (381) 12 20304
668 (765) Diricq Nolwenn AC ST SAUVEUR/LEUZE ED 3 (2) 10 20295
669 (1367) Scolas Benedicte SANS DA 35 (64) 10 20217
670 (2005) Thimus Baudouin PIPAIX V3 56 (112) 13 20133
671 (1812) Bausier Philippe RUNNING FRIENDS V2 123 (255) 12 20068
672 (1935) Seclève Arlette VELAINES A3 7 (12) 17 20053
673 (1420) Cocu Jean-Luc PRFM V3 57 (75) 11 20023
674 (1937) Jordan Nicolas SANS V1 171 (463) 15 20000
675 (1422) Grugeon Nicolas SANS V1 172 (376) 10 19709
676 (998) Thieri Stephanie JC BLANDAIN A1 64 (31) 12 19675
677 (1435) Douillet Ronald JC BLANDAIN V2 124 (215) 10 19607
678 (1448) Carlier Jean-Marie JCSA V2 125 (219) 10 19491
679 (1490) Binon Frédérique MONTS ET COLLINES TRAIL TEAM A1 65 (76) 11 19468
680 (906) Van Neste Caroline B BETES DE COURSE DA 36 (26) 10 19250
681 (1997) Scharlaeken Sabine SANS A2 39 (65) 17 19182
682 (1014) Duchatelet Xavier SANS SE 154 (389) 11 19038
683 (1875) Roose Prescilla SANS DA 37 (142) 11 19025
684 (1675) Geenens Lise JC HERINNES DA 38 (105) 13 18987
685 (1562) Delrue Sofie SANS A1 66 (83) 10 18665
686 (1572) Thaon Michelle LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS A2 40 (34) 10 18570
687 (1636) Fuccio Patrick SPHO V2 126 (236) 11 18334
688 (1608) Lagache Bruno TIME TO RUN SE 155 (561) 10 18238
689 (1128) Hundertmarkt Lee RUNNING FRIENDS SE 156 (428) 11 18184
690 (1671) Tanghe Pascal PRFM V2 127 (238) 10 17738
691 (1892) Malice Barbara FARMERS CLUB A1 67 (115) 14 17692
692 (1789) Marza Oana Maria VELAINES DA 39 (123) 12 17649
693 (1155) Denooz Virginie SANS DA 40 (49) 10 17580
694 (1186) Altruy Mounia COACH RUNNING A1 68 (41) 10 17440
695 (2000) Boonaert Hilaire JCSA V4 13 (18) 11 17411
696 (1880) Betermiez Maguy VELAINES A2 41 (57) 13 17291
697 (2041) Descornez Régine BAC A2 42 (69) 12 17255
698 (1744) Guartieri Solène SANS A2 43 (48) 10 17172
699 (1813) Helin Michel SANS V3 58 (102) 11 16950
700 (1973) Wauquiez Bernard BAC V3 59 (111) 14 16865
701 (1317) Graver Rudy VELAINES V2 128 (201) 10 16699
702 (2073) Becquaert Eddy VELAINES V4 14 (20) 11 16684
703 (2075) Delcourte Colette RUN 4 FUN A2 44 (73) 10 16390
704 (1424) Debaye Nicolas SANS SE 157 (513) 10 16001
705 (1930) Kiritchouk Hélène HERGNIES A2 45 (61) 11 15812
706 (1239) Laute Frédéric SANS V1 173 (338) 12 15093
707 (1637) Debels Bérangère ECLA LANDAS A2 46 (40) 10 14769
708 (1723) Delcoigne Maxence VELAINES EH 13 (91) 11 14734
709 (1898) Steinier Eric SANS V2 129 (268) 13 14650
710 (1799) Noullet Claude SANS V3 60 (101) 10 13792
711 (1827) Barbier Bernard JC BLANDAIN V3 61 (104) 10 13663
712 (1945) Coussé Christophe VELAINES V2 130 (273) 11 13254
713 (1743) Thémont Laurie ET CHIEVRES DA 41 (113) 11 12374
714 (2054) Nef Marc AMIS DU JEUDI V4 15 (19) 10 12002
715 (1948) Mullie Louise SANS DA 42 (161) 11 11337
716 (1954) De Langhe Bruno LES GENS D ERE V3 62 (109) 11 11297
717 (2001) Berthe Quentin SANS SE 158 (628) 10 10511
718 (1814) Bekers Noël ADDM OGY V4 16 (15) 11 9265
719 (2384) Alluin Christian FLOC V3 63 (138) 10 5000
CNDK