Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 1h16m56s 3m39s 16,45 9684 SE 1
2 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 1h17m33s 3m41s 16,32 9639 SE 2
3 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 1h17m52s 3m41s 16,25 9613 SE 3
4 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 1h20m16s 3m48s 15,77 9470 SE 4
5 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 1h21m17s 3m51s 15,57 9407 V2 1
6 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 1h21m24s 3m51s 15,55 9393 V1 1
7 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h21m55s 3m53s 15,45 9358 V1 2
8 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h22m4s 3m53s 15,42 9342 SE 5
9 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h22m23s 3m54s 15,36 9317 V1 3
10 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 1h22m56s 3m56s 15,26 9281 V1 4
11 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h23m7s 3m56s 15,22 9263 V1 5
12 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h23m29s 3m57s 15,16 9237 V1 6
13 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 1h23m56s 3m59s 15,08 9206 SE 6
14 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 1h24m0s 3m59s 15,07 9196 SE 7
15 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 1h24m3s 3m59s 15,06 9185 EH 1
16 Colmant Midol Michel Sans 1h24m54s 4m1s 14,91 9135 V1 7
17 Haegeman Geert Sans 1h24m58s 4m2s 14,89 9123 V2 2
18 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 1h25m1s 4m2s 14,88 9113 V1 8
19 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h25m6s 4m2s 14,87 9101 V2 3
20 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h25m6s 4m2s 14,87 9093 V1 9
21 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 1h25m33s 4m3s 14,79 9063 EH 2
22 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h25m59s 4m5s 14,72 9034 V1 10
23 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 1h26m10s 4m5s 14,69 9018 SE 8
24 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h26m12s 4m5s 14,68 9008 SE 9
25 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h26m26s 4m6s 14,64 8989 V1 11
26 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h26m46s 4m7s 14,59 8966 V1 12
27 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 1h26m48s 4m7s 14,58 8956 V1 13
28 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h26m48s 4m7s 14,58 8948 SE 10
29 Castiaux Rémy Running Geek 1h26m53s 4m7s 14,57 8936 SE 11
30 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 1h27m23s 4m8s 14,48 8905 SE 12
31 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 1h27m34s 4m9s 14,45 8889 SE 13
32 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 1h27m39s 4m9s 14,44 8877 V1 14
33 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 1h28m0s 4m10s 14,38 8853 V1 15
34 Decaluwé Kelly Tri Gt 1h28m11s 4m11s 14,35 8836 DA 1
35 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h28m25s 4m11s 14,31 8818 SE 14
36 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 1h28m53s 4m13s 14,24 8789 SE 15
37 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 1h28m59s 4m13s 14,22 8777 SE 16
38 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h29m1s 4m13s 14,22 8767 SE 17
39 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 1h29m2s 4m13s 14,21 8759 SE 18
40 Devenyns Stéphane Et Chievres 1h29m23s 4m14s 14,16 8735 SE 19
41 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 1h29m23s 4m14s 14,16 8727 V1 16
42 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 1h29m27s 4m14s 14,15 8716 EH 3
43 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 1h29m28s 4m14s 14,14 8707 A1 1
44 Verschelde Sébastien Sans 1h29m30s 4m15s 14,14 8698 V1 17
45 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h29m32s 4m15s 14,13 8689 SE 20
46 Sottiaux Sébastien Farmers Club 1h29m42s 4m15s 14,11 8673 V1 18
47 Poelaert Frédéric Sans 1h29m57s 4m16s 14,07 8655 V1 19
48 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h30m4s 4m16s 14,05 8642 V1 20
49 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h30m14s 4m17s 14,02 8626 V1 21
50 Decordier Henri Sans 1h30m46s 4m18s 13,94 8595 SE 21
51 Carlier David Sans 1h30m47s 4m18s 13,94 8586 SE 22
52 Tesse Sébastien Tri Gt 1h30m49s 4m18s 13,93 8577 V1 22
53 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 1h30m50s 4m18s 13,93 8568 SE 23
54 Pieraert Kevin Sans 1h30m54s 4m18s 13,92 8557 SE 24
55 Soldai Patrick Halluin 1h31m4s 4m19s 13,90 8542 V3 1
56 Braye Laurent Sans 1h31m14s 4m19s 13,87 8528 V1 23
57 Devolder Kevin Bac 1h31m21s 4m20s 13,85 8514 SE 25
58 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 1h31m32s 4m20s 13,82 8498 V1 24
59 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h31m35s 4m20s 13,82 8488 V1 25
60 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h31m42s 4m21s 13,80 8475 V1 26
61 Crepin Benoit Sans 1h31m48s 4m21s 13,78 8463 SE 26
62 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 1h32m13s 4m22s 13,72 8438 SE 27
63 Mascret Nicolas Sans 1h32m23s 4m23s 13,70 8423 SE 28
64 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h32m28s 4m23s 13,69 8412 V1 27
65 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 1h32m36s 4m23s 13,67 8399 V1 28
66 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 1h32m41s 4m24s 13,65 8387 SE 29
67 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h32m45s 4m24s 13,64 8376 V1 29
68 François Christophe Sans 1h32m50s 4m24s 13,63 8365 V1 30
69 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h32m54s 4m24s 13,62 8354 V2 4
70 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h32m59s 4m24s 13,61 8343 SE 30
71 Blondel Michaël Coach Running 1h33m5s 4m25s 13,59 8331 V1 31
72 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h33m13s 4m25s 13,57 8317 V2 5
73 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h33m22s 4m25s 13,55 8303 V3 2
74 Mariage Michel Bac 1h33m29s 4m26s 13,54 8291 V3 3
75 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 1h33m33s 4m26s 13,53 8280 SE 31
76 Michel Bruno Rusta 1h33m33s 4m26s 13,53 8272 V1 32
77 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 1h33m39s 4m26s 13,51 8260 SE 32
78 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 1h34m5s 4m28s 13,45 8234 SE 33
79 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h34m8s 4m28s 13,44 8225 V2 6
80 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 1h34m16s 4m28s 13,42 8211 V1 33
81 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h34m18s 4m28s 13,42 8202 SE 34
82 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 1h34m21s 4m28s 13,41 8192 SE 35
83 Hache Fabien Sans 1h34m24s 4m28s 13,41 8182 SE 36
84 Delabie Kévin Sans 1h34m25s 4m28s 13,40 8173 SE 37
85 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 1h34m28s 4m29s 13,39 8163 SE 38
86 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 1h34m31s 4m29s 13,39 8154 SE 39
87 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h34m36s 4m29s 13,38 8142 V1 34
88 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 1h34m59s 4m30s 13,32 8119 V1 35
89 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h35m0s 4m30s 13,32 8111 V1 36
90 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 1h35m10s 4m31s 13,30 8096 V1 37
91 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h35m30s 4m32s 13,25 8075 SE 40
92 Letellier Anthony Sans 1h35m39s 4m32s 13,23 8061 SE 41
93 Labitte Philippe Mmm 1h35m41s 4m32s 13,23 8052 V1 38
94 Desplanque Emmanuel Monts Et Col... 1h35m49s 4m32s 13,21 8039 V1 39
95 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 1h35m51s 4m33s 13,20 8029 SE 42
96 Berton Axel Rc Estaimpuis 1h35m56s 4m33s 13,19 8019 V2 7
97 Dupret Didier Bac 1h35m57s 4m33s 13,19 8010 V2 8
98 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h36m3s 4m33s 13,17 7998 V1 40
99 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 1h36m7s 4m33s 13,17 7988 V1 41
100 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h36m7s 4m33s 13,16 7979 V1 42
101 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 1h36m10s 4m33s 13,16 7969 V2 9
102 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h36m14s 4m34s 13,15 7959 SE 43
103 Colin Laurent Sans 1h36m15s 4m34s 13,15 7950 V1 43
104 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h36m18s 4m34s 13,14 7940 V2 10
105 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h36m22s 4m34s 13,13 7930 SE 44
106 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 1h36m23s 4m34s 13,13 7921 A1 2
107 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 1h36m24s 4m34s 13,13 7912 SE 45
108 Simon Jason Sans 1h36m31s 4m34s 13,11 7900 SE 46
109 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h36m32s 4m35s 13,11 7892 V1 44
110 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h37m0s 4m36s 13,04 7866 DA 2
111 Geets Cédric Sans 1h37m15s 4m37s 13,01 7849 SE 47
112 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 1h37m16s 4m37s 13,01 7840 SE 48
113 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h37m17s 4m37s 13,01 7831 V1 45
114 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h37m19s 4m37s 13,00 7822 V1 46
115 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h37m23s 4m37s 12,99 7812 SE 49
116 Durant Philippe Addm Ogy 1h37m25s 4m37s 12,99 7803 V2 11
117 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h37m28s 4m37s 12,98 7793 V1 47
118 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h37m30s 4m37s 12,98 7784 V1 48
119 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 1h37m35s 4m37s 12,97 7773 V1 49
120 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h37m39s 4m38s 12,96 7762 DA 3
121 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h37m43s 4m38s 12,95 7752 SE 50
122 Depreter Jacques Sans 1h37m44s 4m38s 12,95 7743 V1 50
123 Courier Lionel Sans 1h37m56s 4m38s 12,92 7728 SE 51
124 Milcent Thomas Sans 1h37m57s 4m39s 12,92 7719 SE 52
125 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h37m57s 4m39s 12,92 7711 SE 53
126 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 1h37m59s 4m39s 12,91 7702 V1 51
127 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h38m12s 4m39s 12,89 7686 V1 52
128 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 1h38m14s 4m39s 12,88 7676 V1 53
129 Flammia Francois Sans 1h38m19s 4m40s 12,87 7666 SE 54
130 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h38m28s 4m40s 12,85 7652 SE 55
131 Lux David Sans 1h38m29s 4m40s 12,85 7643 SE 56
132 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h38m32s 4m40s 12,84 7634 V1 54
133 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 1h38m32s 4m40s 12,84 7626 SE 57
134 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 1h38m36s 4m40s 12,83 7615 V1 55
135 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h39m3s 4m42s 12,77 7591 SE 58
136 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h39m10s 4m42s 12,76 7579 SE 59
137 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 1h39m11s 4m42s 12,76 7570 SE 60
138 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h39m14s 4m42s 12,75 7560 V2 12
139 Daulie Louis Sans 1h39m34s 4m43s 12,71 7541 SE 61
140 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h39m35s 4m43s 12,71 7532 V2 13
141 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h39m41s 4m43s 12,69 7520 V1 56
142 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h39m47s 4m44s 12,68 7509 V2 14
143 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h40m2s 4m44s 12,65 7492 SE 62
144 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h40m6s 4m45s 12,64 7482 SE 63
145 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 1h40m20s 4m45s 12,61 7466 V1 57
146 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 1h40m37s 4m46s 12,58 7448 V1 58
147 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 1h40m40s 4m46s 12,57 7438 SE 64
148 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h40m45s 4m46s 12,56 7427 DA 4
149 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h40m46s 4m47s 12,56 7419 V2 15
150 Bosly Eric Sans 1h40m58s 4m47s 12,53 7404 V1 59
151 Milcent Grégory Xtra Time Ru... 1h41m19s 4m48s 12,49 7384 V1 60
152 Dujardin Patrick Vtt Bernissart 1h41m19s 4m48s 12,49 7375 V2 16
153 Spanneut Sébastien Bac 1h41m20s 4m48s 12,49 7367 V1 61
154 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h41m22s 4m48s 12,48 7358 V2 17
155 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 1h41m22s 4m48s 12,48 7350 SE 65
156 Parent Charlotte Sans 1h41m32s 4m49s 12,46 7336 A1 3
157 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h41m40s 4m49s 12,45 7324 V2 18
158 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h41m47s 4m49s 12,43 7312 V1 62
159 Derreumaux David Sans 1h41m47s 4m49s 12,43 7304 V1 63
160 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h41m48s 4m49s 12,43 7295 V1 64
161 Baveye Simon Sans 1h41m53s 4m50s 12,42 7285 SE 66
162 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h41m53s 4m50s 12,42 7276 V1 65
163 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h41m54s 4m50s 12,42 7268 V2 19
164 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h41m58s 4m50s 12,41 7257 V3 4
165 Tortora Benoît Rusta 1h42m0s 4m50s 12,41 7249 SE 67
166 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 1h42m1s 4m50s 12,40 7240 SE 68
167 Poulaert Didier Sans 1h42m1s 4m50s 12,40 7232 V1 66
168 Desobry Johan Sans 1h42m2s 4m50s 12,40 7223 V2 20
169 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h42m5s 4m50s 12,40 7214 SE 69
170 Thulier Kevin Sans 1h42m6s 4m50s 12,39 7205 SE 70
171 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h42m22s 4m51s 12,36 7188 V1 67
172 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h42m26s 4m51s 12,35 7178 V2 21
173 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 1h42m27s 4m51s 12,35 7169 V1 68
174 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h42m28s 4m51s 12,35 7161 V1 69
175 Delenin Axel Sans 1h42m28s 4m51s 12,35 7153 SE 71
176 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 1h42m29s 4m51s 12,35 7144 SE 72
177 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 1h42m30s 4m51s 12,34 7135 SE 73
178 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h42m36s 4m52s 12,33 7124 V3 5
179 Freville Geoffrey Bac 1h42m36s 4m52s 12,33 7116 SE 74
180 Dumoulin Thibaut Sans 1h42m40s 4m52s 12,32 7106 SE 75
181 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h42m47s 4m52s 12,31 7094 SE 76
182 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 1h42m52s 4m53s 12,30 7083 V1 70
183 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h43m0s 4m53s 12,28 7071 V2 22
184 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h43m6s 4m53s 12,27 7060 V1 71
185 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 1h43m8s 4m53s 12,27 7051 V1 72
186 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 1h43m9s 4m53s 12,27 7042 SE 77
187 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 1h43m11s 4m53s 12,26 7033 SE 78
188 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h43m11s 4m53s 12,26 7025 DA 5
189 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 1h43m12s 4m53s 12,26 7016 V2 23
190 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 1h43m14s 4m54s 12,26 7007 V1 73
191 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h43m18s 4m54s 12,25 6997 SE 79
192 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 1h43m25s 4m54s 12,24 6985 SE 80
193 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h43m41s 4m55s 12,20 6968 V2 24
194 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h43m48s 4m55s 12,19 6956 V1 74
195 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 1h43m50s 4m55s 12,19 6947 V1 75
196 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h43m51s 4m55s 12,18 6939 V2 25
197 Diez Esteban Sans 1h43m59s 4m56s 12,17 6927 V1 76
198 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 1h44m9s 4m56s 12,15 6914 SE 81
199 Boucau William Sans 1h44m29s 4m57s 12,11 6894 V2 26
200 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h44m32s 4m57s 12,10 6885 A2 1
201 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h44m33s 4m57s 12,10 6877 V2 27
202 Rogge Johan Sans 1h44m34s 4m57s 12,10 6868 V4 1
203 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 1h44m35s 4m57s 12,10 6860 V2 28
204 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h44m38s 4m58s 12,09 6850 A1 4
205 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 1h44m42s 4m58s 12,09 6840 SE 82
206 Boulonne Thomas Sans 1h44m44s 4m58s 12,08 6830 SE 83
207 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 1h44m45s 4m58s 12,08 6822 V1 77
208 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h44m46s 4m58s 12,08 6813 V2 29
209 Van Nesté Michel   1h45m2s 4m59s 12,05 6797 SE 84
210 Storme Rémy Sans 1h45m5s 4m59s 12,04 6787 SE 85
211 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h45m7s 4m59s 12,04 6778 SE 86
212 Moutiez Cécile Sans 1h45m9s 4m59s 12,03 6769 A2 2
213 Debroux Stefan Sans 1h45m10s 4m59s 12,03 6760 V1 78
214 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h45m19s 4m59s 12,01 6748 V1 79
215 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 1h45m25s 5m0s 12,00 6737 V2 30
216 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h45m31s 5m0s 11,99 6725 V1 80
217 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 1h45m38s 5m0s 11,98 6714 V1 81
218 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h45m46s 5m1s 11,96 6702 V1 82
219 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 1h45m52s 5m1s 11,95 6691 SE 87
220 Deboever Estelle Sans 1h45m55s 5m1s 11,95 6681 DA 6
221 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 1h46m4s 5m2s 11,93 6668 SE 88
222 Gossart Bastien Sans 1h46m4s 5m2s 11,93 6660 SE 89
223 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h46m21s 5m2s 11,90 6643 V1 83
224 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h46m26s 5m3s 11,89 6633 A2 3
225 Ghislain Luc Sans 1h46m28s 5m3s 11,88 6624 V1 84
226 Diricq Johann Coach Running 1h46m55s 5m4s 11,84 6602 SE 90
227 Dorchy Quentin Templeuve 1h46m56s 5m4s 11,83 6593 V1 85
228 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h47m3s 5m4s 11,82 6582 V1 86
229 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h47m6s 5m5s 11,81 6572 A1 5
230 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h47m8s 5m5s 11,81 6563 V3 6
231 Lemoine Fabian Sans 1h47m12s 5m5s 11,80 6553 SE 91
232 Perrot Georges Sans 1h47m14s 5m5s 11,80 6544 V2 31
233 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h47m23s 5m5s 11,78 6532 V1 87
234 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h47m25s 5m5s 11,78 6523 V2 32
235 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h47m33s 5m6s 11,76 6510 V3 7
236 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 1h47m35s 5m6s 11,76 6501 SE 92
237 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h47m37s 5m6s 11,76 6493 V1 88
238 Desmyter Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h47m45s 5m6s 11,74 6481 DA 7
239 Mestdagh André Spho 1h48m3s 5m7s 11,71 6463 V2 33
240 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h48m5s 5m7s 11,71 6454 V3 8
241 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 1h48m10s 5m8s 11,70 6444 SE 93
242 Vandenbulcke Caroline Sans 1h48m14s 5m8s 11,69 6434 DA 8
243 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 1h48m14s 5m8s 11,69 6426 V3 9
244 Deceuninck Laurence Sans 1h48m20s 5m8s 11,68 6415 A1 6
245 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h48m23s 5m8s 11,68 6405 V3 10
246 Cambier Serge Sans 1h48m23s 5m8s 11,67 6397 V2 34
247 Carette Alain Jcl 1h48m26s 5m8s 11,67 6388 V2 35
248 Bataille Matthieu Sans 1h48m28s 5m8s 11,67 6379 V1 89
249 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h48m30s 5m9s 11,66 6370 V1 90
250 Lin Etienne Velaines 1h48m41s 5m9s 11,64 6357 V1 91
251 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h48m43s 5m9s 11,64 6347 A1 7
252 Wyseur Jeanne Sans 1h48m46s 5m9s 11,63 6338 ED 1
253 Roty Michel Kain B 1h48m54s 5m10s 11,62 6326 V4 2
254 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h48m56s 5m10s 11,62 6317 V1 92
255 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h48m59s 5m10s 11,61 6308 A1 8
256 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 1h49m9s 5m10s 11,59 6294 SE 94
257 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h49m16s 5m11s 11,58 6283 SE 95
258 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h49m23s 5m11s 11,57 6272 V3 11
259 Deboever Francis Sans 1h49m23s 5m11s 11,57 6264 V2 36
260 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h49m27s 5m11s 11,56 6254 DA 9
261 Marginet Thomas Jc Herinnes 1h49m34s 5m12s 11,55 6243 EH 4
262 Lequeue Camille Turbo 1h49m44s 5m12s 11,53 6230 DA 10
263 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 1h50m4s 5m13s 11,50 6212 V2 37
264 Maes Joel Spho 1h50m16s 5m14s 11,48 6198 V2 38
265 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 1h50m29s 5m14s 11,45 6184 V2 39
266 Emare Abel Le Soleil D'... 1h50m31s 5m14s 11,45 6175 V2 40
267 Nève Frédéric Sans 1h50m35s 5m14s 11,44 6165 V1 93
268 Dupont David Sans 1h50m40s 5m15s 11,43 6155 SE 96
269 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h50m43s 5m15s 11,43 6145 V4 3
270 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h50m44s 5m15s 11,43 6136 V1 94
271 Coornaert Frédéric Sans 1h50m50s 5m15s 11,42 6126 V1 95
272 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h50m56s 5m15s 11,41 6115 V2 41
273 Nelis Benoit Jcpmf Beloeil 1h51m3s 5m16s 11,40 6104 V1 96
274 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h51m27s 5m17s 11,35 6084 V1 97
275 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h51m27s 5m17s 11,35 6076 SE 97
276 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h51m31s 5m17s 11,35 6066 V1 98
277 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h51m32s 5m17s 11,34 6058 V1 99
278 De Baere John Sans 1h51m32s 5m17s 11,34 6050 V1 100
279 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h51m35s 5m17s 11,34 6041 A3 1
280 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h51m45s 5m18s 11,32 6028 V2 42
281 Degrendel Sofie   1h51m46s 5m18s 11,32 6019 A1 9
282 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h51m49s 5m18s 11,32 6010 V1 101
283 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h51m51s 5m18s 11,31 6001 SE 98
284 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h51m54s 5m18s 11,31 5991 V2 43
285 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h51m55s 5m18s 11,31 5983 V2 44
286 Cambier David Sans 1h51m56s 5m18s 11,30 5974 V1 102
287 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h51m57s 5m18s 11,30 5966 V2 45
288 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h52m2s 5m19s 11,29 5956 V2 46
289 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h52m7s 5m19s 11,29 5946 V2 47
290 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h52m7s 5m19s 11,29 5938 A1 10
291 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h52m10s 5m19s 11,28 5928 A1 11
292 Leblanc Carine Sans 1h52m15s 5m19s 11,27 5918 A2 4
293 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h52m18s 5m19s 11,27 5908 V1 103
294 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h52m20s 5m19s 11,26 5899 SE 99
295 Naessens Nathalie Jogging Club... 1h52m22s 5m20s 11,26 5890 A2 5
296 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 1h52m32s 5m20s 11,25 5878 V1 104
297 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h52m36s 5m20s 11,24 5868 A1 12
298 Garitte Francois Mmm 1h52m41s 5m20s 11,23 5858 V1 105
299 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h52m44s 5m21s 11,22 5848 V3 12
300 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h52m52s 5m21s 11,21 5836 A2 6
301 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h52m56s 5m21s 11,20 5827 V2 48
302 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h53m8s 5m22s 11,18 5813 V1 106
303 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h53m9s 5m22s 11,18 5805 V2 49
304 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h53m32s 5m23s 11,14 5786 V3 13
305 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h53m39s 5m23s 11,13 5775 SE 100
306 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 1h53m44s 5m23s 11,13 5765 SE 101
307 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h53m50s 5m24s 11,12 5754 V2 50
308 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h53m54s 5m24s 11,11 5744 V2 51
309 Van Calster Gaetan Tournai Gene... 1h53m58s 5m24s 11,10 5734 V1 107
310 Vanooteghem Pierre Jcl 1h54m24s 5m25s 11,06 5715 SE 102
311 Vanooteghem Patrick Jcl 1h54m24s 5m25s 11,06 5707 V2 52
312 Bachelet Jean-Pierre Jcl 1h54m25s 5m25s 11,06 5699 V2 53
313 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 1h54m37s 5m26s 11,04 5685 V1 108
314 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h54m44s 5m26s 11,03 5674 V1 109
315 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h54m46s 5m26s 11,03 5665 V2 54
316 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h54m46s 5m26s 11,03 5657 A1 13
317 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h54m47s 5m26s 11,02 5649 DA 11
318 Bailly Jean-François Sans 1h54m49s 5m26s 11,02 5640 V1 110
319 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h54m50s 5m27s 11,02 5631 V1 111
320 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h54m51s 5m27s 11,02 5623 V2 55
321 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h55m2s 5m27s 11,00 5610 V2 56
322 Ducrotois Sébastien Et Chievres 1h55m20s 5m28s 10,97 5594 V1 112
323 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h55m38s 5m29s 10,94 5578 DA 12
324 De Pessemier Lorenz Addm Ogy 1h55m48s 5m29s 10,93 5566 V1 113
325 Pennelier Florence Kain B 1h55m56s 5m30s 10,91 5554 A2 7
326 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h56m0s 5m30s 10,91 5545 V1 114
327 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h56m1s 5m30s 10,91 5536 V2 57
328 Chevalier Claude Velaines 1h56m2s 5m30s 10,90 5527 V3 14
329 Castelin Pierre Les Eclates ... 1h56m9s 5m30s 10,89 5516 V1 115
330 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h56m19s 5m31s 10,88 5504 V1 116
331 Loridan Jean-François Trigt 1h56m22s 5m31s 10,87 5495 V2 58
332 Huzler Sébastien Sans 1h56m27s 5m31s 10,87 5485 SE 103
333 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h56m31s 5m31s 10,86 5475 A1 14
334 Casse Henry Templeuve 1h56m57s 5m33s 10,82 5456 V2 59
335 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h56m57s 5m33s 10,82 5448 V2 60
336 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 1h57m12s 5m33s 10,80 5433 DA 13
337 Capron Aymerk Sans 1h57m14s 5m33s 10,79 5424 SE 104
338 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h57m26s 5m34s 10,78 5411 V2 61
339 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h57m27s 5m34s 10,77 5403 V2 62
340 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h57m49s 5m35s 10,74 5386 V3 15
341 Kowalski Gérald Sans 1h57m55s 5m35s 10,73 5375 V1 117
342 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h58m10s 5m36s 10,71 5361 V2 63
343 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 1h58m13s 5m36s 10,70 5352 V2 64
344 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h58m14s 5m36s 10,70 5343 A1 15
345 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h58m18s 5m36s 10,70 5333 DA 14
346 Gastelblum Arnaud Sans 1h58m35s 5m37s 10,67 5319 SE 105
347 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h58m47s 5m38s 10,65 5306 A1 16
348 Semay David R.a.t. 1h58m56s 5m38s 10,64 5294 V1 118
349 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 1h59m0s 5m38s 10,63 5284 V1 119
350 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h59m6s 5m39s 10,62 5274 V2 65
351 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h59m7s 5m39s 10,62 5265 V1 120
352 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 1h59m8s 5m39s 10,62 5257 V2 66
353 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h59m9s 5m39s 10,62 5248 V1 121
354 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h59m13s 5m39s 10,61 5239 SE 106
355 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h59m23s 5m39s 10,60 5227 DA 15
356 Van Cauwenberghe Sophie Sans 1h59m31s 5m40s 10,59 5215 A1 17
357 Safy Yves Sans 1h59m35s 5m40s 10,58 5206 V1 122
358 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h59m36s 5m40s 10,58 5197 V2 67
359 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h59m37s 5m40s 10,58 5189 A1 18
360 Lambret Christelle Theodo Tempo 1h59m37s 5m40s 10,58 5181 A1 19
361 Fontaine Luc Velaines 1h59m42s 5m40s 10,57 5171 V3 16
362 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h59m43s 5m40s 10,57 5162 V3 17
363 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 2h0m9s 5m42s 10,53 5144 V4 4
364 Messiaen Benoît Sans 2h0m11s 5m42s 10,53 5135 V1 123
365 Diricq Caroline Spho 2h0m14s 5m42s 10,52 5126 A1 20
366 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 2h0m25s 5m42s 10,51 5113 DA 16
367 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 2h0m25s 5m42s 10,51 5105 V2 68
368 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 2h0m29s 5m43s 10,50 5096 V1 124
369 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 2h0m39s 5m43s 10,49 5084 A1 21
370 Stockman Anouchka Sportics Wev... 2h1m3s 5m44s 10,45 5066 A2 8
371 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 2h1m4s 5m44s 10,45 5058 A1 22
372 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 2h1m12s 5m45s 10,44 5046 V1 125
373 Tanghe Florine Prfm 2h1m19s 5m45s 10,43 5036 DA 17
374 D Halluweyn David Jcl 2h1m44s 5m46s 10,39 5018 V1 126
375 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 2h1m48s 5m46s 10,39 5008 V1 127
376 Deboever Bernard Sans 2h2m2s 5m47s 10,37 4995 V1 128
377 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 2h2m14s 5m48s 10,35 4982 V1 129
378 Bauduin David Sans 2h2m22s 5m48s 10,34 4971 V1 130
379 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 2h2m23s 5m48s 10,34 4962 V1 131
380 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 2h2m24s 5m48s 10,34 4954 V1 132
381 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 2h2m30s 5m48s 10,33 4943 V2 69
382 De Cubber Jacques Bac 2h2m32s 5m48s 10,33 4935 V2 70
383 Duprez Fabien Sans 2h2m53s 5m49s 10,30 4919 V1 133
384 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 2h2m55s 5m50s 10,29 4910 A1 23
385 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 2h2m59s 5m50s 10,29 4900 A1 24
386 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 2h3m0s 5m50s 10,29 4892 A1 25
387 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 2h3m3s 5m50s 10,28 4883 A2 9
388 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 2h3m5s 5m50s 10,28 4874 V1 134
389 Dereux Francis Sans 2h3m14s 5m50s 10,27 4862 V3 18
390 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 2h3m17s 5m51s 10,26 4853 DA 18
391 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 2h3m22s 5m51s 10,26 4843 A2 10
392 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 2h3m28s 5m51s 10,25 4833 A1 26
393 Mahieu David Coach Running 2h3m37s 5m52s 10,24 4822 V1 135
394 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 2h3m40s 5m52s 10,23 4813 A1 27
395 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 2h3m40s 5m52s 10,23 4805 V1 136
396 D Adamo Pino Jc Baudour 2h4m15s 5m53s 10,18 4783 V2 71
397 Reuse Charles Jc Baudour 2h4m17s 5m53s 10,18 4775 V3 19
398 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 2h4m32s 5m54s 10,16 4761 V3 20
399 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 2h4m38s 5m54s 10,15 4750 V1 137
400 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 2h4m45s 5m55s 10,14 4740 SE 107
401 Degrande Christophe Mmm 2h5m3s 5m56s 10,12 4725 V2 72
402 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 2h5m17s 5m56s 10,10 4712 DA 19
403 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 2h5m33s 5m57s 10,08 4698 DA 20
404 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 2h5m34s 5m57s 10,08 4689 V1 138
405 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 2h5m52s 5m58s 10,05 4675 V2 73
406 Vanrobays Florence Coach Running 2h5m53s 5m58s 10,05 4667 DA 21
407 De Meester Germain Sans 2h5m57s 5m58s 10,05 4657 V3 21
408 Vieira Ramos Miguel Sans 2h6m8s 5m59s 10,03 4645 V1 139
409 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 2h6m18s 5m59s 10,02 4633 V1 140
410 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 2h6m28s 6m0s 10,01 4622 V4 5
411 Michel Jacques Sans 2h6m40s 6m0s 9,99 4609 V3 22
412 Leconte Brigitte Spho 2h6m42s 6m0s 9,99 4600 A2 11
413 Carlier Gilles Sans 2h6m43s 6m0s 9,98 4592 SE 108
414 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 2h6m45s 6m0s 9,98 4583 DA 22
415 Makki Foued Sans 2h6m46s 6m0s 9,98 4575 V2 74
416 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 2h6m46s 6m0s 9,98 4567 V1 141
417 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 2h7m16s 6m2s 9,94 4548 V1 142
418 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 2h7m19s 6m2s 9,94 4539 DA 23
419 Picard Caroline Coach Running 2h7m21s 6m2s 9,94 4530 A1 28
420 Wallez Isabelle Sans 2h8m4s 6m4s 9,88 4507 A2 12
421 Bequet Yannick Spho 2h8m10s 6m4s 9,87 4497 A2 13
422 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 2h8m14s 6m5s 9,87 4487 SE 109
423 Desmet Aurelien Les Binames 2h8m17s 6m5s 9,86 4478 SE 110
424 Vandeghinste Marie-Amandine Sans 2h8m30s 6m5s 9,85 4465 DA 24
425 Delcambe Frédéric Sans 2h8m44s 6m6s 9,83 4452 V1 143
426 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 2h8m45s 6m6s 9,83 4444 V3 23
427 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 2h9m4s 6m7s 9,80 4430 V2 75
428 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 2h9m25s 6m8s 9,78 4414 V2 76
429 Monté Jean Velaines 2h10m37s 6m11s 9,69 4381 V3 24
430 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 2h10m48s 6m12s 9,67 4370 A1 29
431 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 2h10m52s 6m12s 9,67 4360 V2 77
432 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 2h10m53s 6m12s 9,67 4352 A2 14
433 Leleux Christophe Sans 2h11m0s 6m13s 9,66 4341 SE 111
434 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 2h11m1s 6m13s 9,66 4333 V2 78
435 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 2h11m21s 6m14s 9,63 4318 A1 30
436 Deberdt Dany Mmm 2h11m56s 6m15s 9,59 4298 V3 25
437 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 2h12m0s 6m15s 9,59 4289 V2 79
438 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 2h12m2s 6m15s 9,58 4280 V2 80
439 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 2h12m12s 6m16s 9,57 4269 V2 81
440 Lenoir Johan Sans 2h12m33s 6m17s 9,55 4254 SE 112
441 Dubois Thibaut Sans 2h12m53s 6m18s 9,52 4239 V1 144
442 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 2h13m8s 6m19s 9,50 4226 SE 113
443 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 2h13m21s 6m19s 9,49 4214 A1 31
444 Casier Ariane Spho 2h13m54s 6m21s 9,45 4195 A3 2
445 Debourse Philippe Spho 2h13m55s 6m21s 9,45 4187 V3 26
446 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 2h13m56s 6m21s 9,45 4179 V2 82
447 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 2h14m29s 6m22s 9,41 4160 V1 145
448 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 2h14m37s 6m23s 9,40 4149 A1 32
449 Marichal Dorothée Spho 2h14m41s 6m23s 9,39 4140 A1 33
450 François Dolores Spho 2h14m41s 6m23s 9,39 4132 A1 34
451 Planchon Jean-Claude Sans 2h15m18s 6m25s 9,35 4112 V2 83
452 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 2h15m24s 6m25s 9,34 4102 A2 15
453 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 2h15m44s 6m26s 9,32 4088 A2 16
454 Moutury Coralie Bac 2h15m44s 6m26s 9,32 4080 A1 35
455 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 2h15m44s 6m26s 9,32 4072 DA 25
456 Petit Morgane Running Safe 2h15m48s 6m26s 9,32 4062 DA 26
457 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 2h16m36s 6m28s 9,26 4039 A2 17
458 Carpreau Virginie Les Eclates ... 2h16m47s 6m29s 9,25 4028 DA 27
459 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 2h16m48s 6m29s 9,25 4020 A1 36
460 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 2h17m36s 6m31s 9,19 3996 A1 37
461 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 2h17m47s 6m32s 9,18 3985 A2 18
462 Gillot Christel Rc Estaimpuis 2h18m7s 6m33s 9,16 3971 A1 38
463 Dubois Célia Sans 2h18m8s 6m33s 9,16 3963 DA 28
464 Verrue Francis Bac 2h18m25s 6m34s 9,14 3950 V4 6
465 Simonart David Sans 2h20m39s 6m40s 9,00 3901 V1 146
466 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 2h20m48s 6m40s 8,99 3891 A1 39
467 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 2h22m59s 6m47s 8,85 3844 A1 40
468 Juste Pascaline Spho 2h23m37s 6m48s 8,81 3826 A3 3
469 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 2h23m47s 6m49s 8,80 3815 A1 41
470 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 2h23m50s 6m49s 8,80 3806 A2 19
471 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 2h24m20s 6m50s 8,77 3789 SE 114
472 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 2h24m35s 6m51s 8,75 3777 V3 27
473 Collie Sabine Sans 2h24m38s 6m51s 8,75 3768 A1 42
474 Remmerie Delphine Jcpmf Pecq 2h24m39s 6m51s 8,75 3760 A1 43
475 Vieira Ramos Alexandre Sans 2h24m40s 6m51s 8,75 3752 V1 147
476 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 2h25m27s 6m54s 8,70 3731 V2 84
477 Delonville Daniel Velaines 2h25m27s 6m54s 8,70 3723 V3 28
478 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 2h28m2s 7m1s 8,55 3672 A2 20
479 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 2h28m4s 7m1s 8,54 3664 V1 148
480 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 2h29m26s 7m5s 8,47 3634 V2 85
481 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 2h29m41s 7m6s 8,45 3622 V1 149
482 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 2h30m25s 7m8s 8,41 3603 A2 21
483 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 2h30m44s 7m9s 8,39 3590 A2 22
484 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 2h31m52s 7m12s 8,33 3564 A2 23
485 Verdy Romain Sans 2h31m53s 7m12s 8,33 3556 SE 115
486 Allard Stephane Time To Run 2h33m4s 7m15s 8,27 3530 V3 29
487 Denys Myriam Velaines 2h33m5s 7m15s 8,26 3522 A1 44
488 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 2h36m12s 7m24s 8,10 3468 V4 7
489 Mascret Frédéric Jcsa 2h36m36s 7m25s 8,08 3454 V2 86
490 Vercaigne Martine Spho 2h37m48s 7m29s 8,02 3429 A1 45
491 Samaille Samy Sans 2h38m18s 7m30s 7,99 3414 SE 116
492 Henrard Maria Rocco Team 2h39m40s 7m34s 7,92 3388 A1 46
493 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 2h39m42s 7m34s 7,92 3379 A1 47
494 Henrard Marc Rocco Team 2h39m44s 7m34s 7,92 3371 V1 150
CNDK