Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h42m28s 3m27s 17,37 9205 SE 1
2 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h43m0s 3m30s 17,16 9138 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h43m54s 3m34s 16,80 9031 SE 3
4 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h44m3s 3m35s 16,75 9009 SE 4
5 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h45m15s 3m41s 16,30 8878 SE 5
6 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h45m26s 3m42s 16,23 8852 V2 1
7 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h45m32s 3m42s 16,20 8835 V1 1
8 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h45m37s 3m43s 16,17 8819 EH 1
9 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h45m40s 3m43s 16,15 8806 EH 2
10 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h45m51s 3m44s 16,09 8780 EH 3
11 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h46m1s 3m44s 16,03 8757 V1 2
12 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h46m28s 3m47s 15,87 8707 SE 6
13 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h46m31s 3m47s 15,86 8695 V1 3
14 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h46m36s 3m47s 15,83 8679 SE 7
15 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h46m48s 3m48s 15,76 8653 SE 8
16 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m6s 3m50s 15,66 8618 V1 4
17 Colmant Midol Michel Sans 0h47m35s 3m52s 15,50 8566 V1 5
18 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h47m37s 3m52s 15,49 8555 SE 9
19 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m39s 3m52s 15,48 8545 V1 6
20 Yahiaoui Sidi-Mohamed Nsaec St Amand 0h47m46s 3m53s 15,44 8527 V1 7
21 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h47m48s 3m53s 15,43 8516 SE 10
22 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h47m51s 3m53s 15,42 8505 V1 8
23 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h47m58s 3m54s 15,38 8486 SE 11
24 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h48m11s 3m55s 15,31 8460 V1 9
25 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h48m18s 3m56s 15,27 8442 V2 2
26 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h48m23s 3m56s 15,24 8427 SE 12
27 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h48m24s 3m56s 15,24 8418 SE 13
28 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h48m27s 3m56s 15,22 8407 SE 14
29 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h48m34s 3m57s 15,19 8390 V1 10
30 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h48m52s 3m58s 15,09 8355 SE 15
31 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h49m6s 4m0s 15,02 8328 SE 16
32 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h49m9s 4m0s 15,01 8317 SE 17
33 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h49m15s 4m0s 14,98 8301 V2 3
34 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h49m42s 4m2s 14,84 8256 V1 11
35 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h49m46s 4m3s 14,82 8242 V1 12
36 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h49m57s 4m4s 14,77 8220 SE 18
37 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h50m3s 4m4s 14,74 8205 V1 13
38 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h50m3s 4m4s 14,74 8197 SE 19
39 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h50m7s 4m4s 14,72 8183 V2 4
40 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h50m11s 4m5s 14,70 8171 V1 14
41 Hache Fabien Sans 0h50m12s 4m5s 14,70 8163 SE 20
42 Manche David Templeuve 0h50m12s 4m5s 14,69 8155 V1 15
43 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m13s 4m5s 14,69 8146 SE 21
44 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h50m17s 4m5s 14,67 8133 V1 16
45 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h50m28s 4m6s 14,62 8111 V2 5
46 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 0h50m29s 4m6s 14,61 8101 SE 22
47 Decordier Henri Sans 0h50m31s 4m6s 14,60 8092 SE 23
48 Van Nesté Michel   0h50m35s 4m7s 14,58 8079 SE 24
49 Emaer Jérôme Coach Running 0h50m36s 4m7s 14,58 8070 SE 25
50 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h50m37s 4m7s 14,57 8062 SE 26
51 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h50m38s 4m7s 14,57 8052 A1 1
52 Robette Damien Sans 0h50m53s 4m8s 14,50 8025 SE 27
53 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h50m57s 4m9s 14,48 8013 SE 28
54 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h51m0s 4m9s 14,46 8001 V2 6
55 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h51m3s 4m9s 14,45 7990 V2 7
56 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h51m6s 4m9s 14,43 7978 SE 29
57 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h51m8s 4m9s 14,42 7968 SE 30
58 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h51m9s 4m10s 14,42 7959 SE 31
59 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h51m13s 4m10s 14,40 7946 V2 8
60 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h51m17s 4m10s 14,38 7933 V1 17
61 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h51m24s 4m11s 14,35 7918 SE 32
62 Verzele Benoît Sans 0h51m25s 4m11s 14,34 7908 SE 33
63 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h51m35s 4m12s 14,30 7889 SE 34
64 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 0h51m43s 4m12s 14,26 7870 SE 35
65 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h51m44s 4m12s 14,26 7862 V2 9
66 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m45s 4m12s 14,25 7853 SE 36
67 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h51m45s 4m12s 14,25 7845 V1 18
68 Buyse Caroline Etm 0h51m48s 4m13s 14,24 7834 A1 2
69 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h51m49s 4m13s 14,23 7825 V1 19
70 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 0h51m50s 4m13s 14,23 7817 V2 10
71 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h51m50s 4m13s 14,23 7809 SE 37
72 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h51m53s 4m13s 14,22 7798 SE 38
73 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h51m55s 4m13s 14,21 7787 V1 20
74 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h51m59s 4m14s 14,19 7775 SE 39
75 Burny Pascal Cot Trith At... 0h52m5s 4m14s 14,16 7760 V2 11
76 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h52m6s 4m14s 14,16 7751 V1 21
77 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h52m8s 4m14s 14,15 7742 SE 40
78 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h52m13s 4m15s 14,13 7728 V1 22
79 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h52m14s 4m15s 14,12 7719 V2 12
80 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h52m18s 4m15s 14,10 7706 SE 41
81 Colin Laurent Sans 0h52m32s 4m16s 14,04 7681 V1 23
82 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h52m40s 4m17s 14,01 7664 SE 42
83 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h52m41s 4m17s 14,00 7656 V1 24
84 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h52m44s 4m17s 13,99 7645 V1 25
85 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h52m45s 4m17s 13,98 7636 A1 3
86 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 0h52m56s 4m18s 13,94 7616 V1 26
87 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h53m4s 4m19s 13,90 7598 SE 43
88 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h53m7s 4m19s 13,89 7587 V1 27
89 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h53m8s 4m19s 13,88 7577 V1 28
90 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h53m16s 4m20s 13,85 7560 V3 1
91 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h53m18s 4m20s 13,84 7551 V2 13
92 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h53m31s 4m21s 13,78 7528 V1 29
93 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h53m35s 4m21s 13,77 7516 V1 30
94 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h53m39s 4m22s 13,75 7504 SE 44
95 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h53m43s 4m22s 13,73 7491 DA 1
96 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h53m49s 4m23s 13,70 7476 SE 45
97 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h53m55s 4m23s 13,68 7463 V3 2
98 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h53m57s 4m23s 13,67 7452 V2 14
99 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h53m58s 4m23s 13,67 7444 V1 31
100 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h54m2s 4m24s 13,65 7431 V1 32
101 Baveye Simon Sans 0h54m7s 4m24s 13,63 7418 SE 46
102 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h54m12s 4m24s 13,61 7405 SE 47
103 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h54m26s 4m26s 13,55 7381 V1 33
104 Delchambre Yannick Xtra Time Ru... 0h54m33s 4m26s 13,52 7365 SE 48
105 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h54m35s 4m26s 13,51 7356 SE 49
106 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h54m43s 4m27s 13,48 7339 SE 50
107 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h54m44s 4m27s 13,48 7331 V2 15
108 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h54m51s 4m28s 13,45 7316 SE 51
109 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h55m0s 4m28s 13,41 7298 SE 52
110 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h55m3s 4m29s 13,40 7287 V1 34
111 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h55m4s 4m29s 13,40 7278 SE 53
112 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h55m7s 4m29s 13,38 7267 V3 3
113 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h55m9s 4m29s 13,37 7257 SE 54
114 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h55m10s 4m29s 13,37 7249 V3 4
115 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h55m13s 4m29s 13,36 7238 V1 35
116 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h55m13s 4m29s 13,36 7231 SE 55
117 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h55m17s 4m30s 13,34 7219 V1 36
118 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h55m18s 4m30s 13,34 7209 V2 16
119 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m19s 4m30s 13,33 7201 V1 37
120 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m25s 4m30s 13,31 7187 V1 38
121 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h55m26s 4m30s 13,31 7178 V1 39
122 Simon Jason Sans 0h55m27s 4m30s 13,30 7170 SE 56
123 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h55m28s 4m31s 13,30 7161 V1 40
124 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h55m30s 4m31s 13,29 7152 A1 4
125 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h55m31s 4m31s 13,28 7143 V3 5
126 Bourghelle Fabrice Coach Running 0h55m33s 4m31s 13,28 7134 V2 17
127 Villani Antonio Sans 0h55m34s 4m31s 13,28 7125 SE 57
128 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m36s 4m31s 13,27 7116 V2 18
129 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h55m36s 4m31s 13,27 7108 DA 2
130 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 0h55m38s 4m31s 13,26 7098 V1 41
131 Mariage Michel Bac 0h55m43s 4m32s 13,24 7085 V3 6
132 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h55m46s 4m32s 13,23 7074 V1 42
133 Petit Maxime Sans 0h55m52s 4m33s 13,20 7061 EH 4
134 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h55m52s 4m33s 13,20 7052 V1 43
135 Broux Grégory Sans 0h56m3s 4m33s 13,16 7034 V1 44
136 Catteau Gauthier Sans 0h56m10s 4m34s 13,13 7019 SE 58
137 Flammia Francois Sans 0h56m13s 4m34s 13,12 7007 SE 59
138 Masai Christian Kain B 0h56m16s 4m34s 13,11 6997 V3 7
139 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m18s 4m35s 13,10 6987 V1 45
140 Carette Alain Jcl 0h56m20s 4m35s 13,09 6977 V2 19
141 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h56m20s 4m35s 13,09 6969 V1 46
142 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m27s 4m35s 13,07 6955 V1 47
143 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h56m28s 4m35s 13,06 6947 SE 60
144 Durant Luc Rscm 0h56m32s 4m36s 13,05 6935 V2 20
145 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m34s 4m36s 13,04 6925 V1 48
146 Dupuis Arnaud Running Safe 0h56m34s 4m36s 13,04 6917 SE 61
147 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m34s 4m36s 13,04 6910 V1 49
148 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h56m35s 4m36s 13,04 6902 V1 50
149 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h56m36s 4m36s 13,03 6893 DA 3
150 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h56m37s 4m36s 13,03 6884 V1 51
151 Storme Rémy Sans 0h56m38s 4m36s 13,02 6876 SE 62
152 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h56m43s 4m37s 13,00 6863 V1 52
153 Messiaen Xavier Bac 0h56m49s 4m37s 12,98 6850 V1 53
154 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h56m49s 4m37s 12,98 6841 EH 5
155 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h56m56s 4m38s 12,96 6827 V2 21
156 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h56m57s 4m38s 12,95 6819 V1 54
157 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h56m58s 4m38s 12,95 6810 V1 55
158 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h56m59s 4m38s 12,94 6802 A2 1
159 Girardot Jeremy Sans 0h57m0s 4m38s 12,94 6793 SE 63
160 Truyts Jean-Claude Sans 0h57m7s 4m39s 12,91 6778 V1 56
161 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h57m8s 4m39s 12,91 6769 V1 57
162 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m10s 4m39s 12,90 6760 V1 58
163 Deroubaix David Sans 0h57m17s 4m39s 12,88 6746 SE 64
164 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h57m21s 4m40s 12,86 6733 V1 59
165 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h57m23s 4m40s 12,85 6724 V1 60
166 Mailly Albert Sans 0h57m27s 4m40s 12,84 6713 SE 65
167 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 0h57m31s 4m41s 12,82 6701 SE 66
168 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h57m33s 4m41s 12,82 6691 V1 61
169 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h57m35s 4m41s 12,81 6681 V2 22
170 Leroy Remy Sans 0h57m37s 4m41s 12,80 6673 SE 67
171 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h57m40s 4m41s 12,79 6661 SE 68
172 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h57m41s 4m41s 12,79 6653 V2 23
173 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h57m43s 4m42s 12,78 6644 ED 1
174 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h57m52s 4m42s 12,75 6627 V1 62
175 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h57m53s 4m42s 12,74 6618 V3 8
176 Martin François Sans 0h57m58s 4m43s 12,73 6606 SE 69
177 Dumonceau Tony Sans 0h58m4s 4m43s 12,70 6593 V2 24
178 Vercruyse Amaury Sans 0h58m6s 4m43s 12,70 6583 EH 6
179 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h58m6s 4m43s 12,69 6575 SE 70
180 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h58m7s 4m43s 12,69 6567 V1 63
181 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h58m10s 4m44s 12,68 6556 V2 25
182 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 0h58m12s 4m44s 12,67 6547 SE 71
183 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h58m12s 4m44s 12,67 6540 V2 26
184 Wattiez Christophe Potes O Maltes 0h58m13s 4m44s 12,67 6530 V1 64
185 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h58m14s 4m44s 12,67 6522 V1 65
186 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h58m16s 4m44s 12,66 6513 SE 72
187 Stoffels Alexis Antoing 0h58m17s 4m44s 12,66 6505 SE 73
188 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m17s 4m44s 12,66 6497 V3 9
189 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m18s 4m44s 12,65 6489 SE 74
190 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h58m26s 4m45s 12,62 6473 V2 27
191 Lamon Peter Sans 0h58m38s 4m46s 12,58 6453 V1 66
192 Feys Bert Sans 0h58m44s 4m47s 12,56 6440 SE 75
193 Rogge Johan Sans 0h58m47s 4m47s 12,55 6430 V4 1
194 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h58m51s 4m47s 12,54 6419 V2 28
195 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h58m54s 4m47s 12,52 6408 V1 67
196 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h59m0s 4m48s 12,50 6394 V1 68
197 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h59m4s 4m48s 12,49 6383 SE 76
198 Desobry Johan Sans 0h59m5s 4m48s 12,48 6375 V2 29
199 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h59m6s 4m48s 12,48 6366 V2 30
200 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h59m15s 4m49s 12,45 6350 SE 77
201 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h59m16s 4m49s 12,44 6341 SE 78
202 Maes Joel Spho 0h59m21s 4m50s 12,43 6329 V2 31
203 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h59m22s 4m50s 12,42 6321 SE 79
204 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h59m29s 4m50s 12,40 6307 V2 32
205 Degels David Bad Boys 0h59m31s 4m50s 12,39 6297 V1 69
206 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h59m37s 4m51s 12,37 6284 V2 33
207 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h59m38s 4m51s 12,37 6276 V3 10
208 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h59m45s 4m51s 12,34 6261 V2 34
209 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h59m45s 4m51s 12,34 6253 V1 70
210 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h59m47s 4m52s 12,34 6244 SE 80
211 Vanuynsberghe Alexis Sans 0h59m49s 4m52s 12,33 6235 SE 81
212 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h59m52s 4m52s 12,32 6225 V1 71
213 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h59m55s 4m52s 12,31 6215 V2 35
214 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h59m56s 4m52s 12,31 6205 V2 36
215 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h59m57s 4m52s 12,30 6197 V1 72
216 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h0m1s 4m53s 12,29 6186 A2 2
217 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h0m4s 4m53s 12,28 6176 V2 37
218 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h0m7s 4m53s 12,27 6165 V1 73
219 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h0m10s 4m53s 12,26 6155 SE 82
220 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h0m14s 4m54s 12,25 6144 DA 4
221 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h0m14s 4m54s 12,25 6136 V2 38
222 Deboever Francis Sans 1h0m22s 4m54s 12,22 6121 V2 39
223 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 1h0m25s 4m55s 12,21 6111 SE 83
224 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 1h0m29s 4m55s 12,20 6100 V2 40
225 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h0m30s 4m55s 12,19 6092 V1 74
226 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 1h0m30s 4m55s 12,19 6084 V1 75
227 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h0m32s 4m55s 12,19 6075 V2 41
228 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h0m32s 4m55s 12,19 6067 A2 3
229 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m33s 4m55s 12,18 6059 V2 42
230 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 1h0m34s 4m55s 12,18 6051 SE 84
231 Servais Pierre Sans 1h0m36s 4m56s 12,17 6041 SE 85
232 Clinquart Alain Sans 1h0m40s 4m56s 12,16 6030 V1 76
233 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h0m40s 4m56s 12,16 6022 A1 5
234 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h0m40s 4m56s 12,16 6014 A1 6
235 Ledent Johan Bac 1h0m48s 4m57s 12,13 6000 SE 86
236 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m52s 4m57s 12,12 5989 V1 77
237 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m54s 4m57s 12,11 5979 V1 78
238 Delhez Noé Sans 1h0m57s 4m57s 12,10 5969 EH 7
239 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 1h0m59s 4m57s 12,10 5960 SE 87
240 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h1m1s 4m58s 12,09 5951 V1 79
241 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h1m8s 4m58s 12,07 5937 V1 80
242 Moulin Luc Sans 1h1m9s 4m58s 12,06 5928 V2 43
243 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h1m15s 4m59s 12,04 5916 V1 81
244 Leignel Jean-François Sans 1h1m18s 4m59s 12,03 5905 V2 44
245 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h1m19s 4m59s 12,03 5897 V1 82
246 Moulin Baptiste Ffsa Academy 1h1m22s 4m59s 12,02 5886 EH 8
247 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h1m28s 5m0s 12,00 5874 V3 11
248 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h1m32s 5m0s 11,99 5862 V2 45
249 Comblez Tanguy Sans 1h1m44s 5m1s 11,95 5844 SE 88
250 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 1h1m49s 5m2s 11,93 5832 V1 83
251 Roose Laurent Bac 1h1m51s 5m2s 11,93 5823 V2 46
252 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h1m54s 5m2s 11,92 5813 V1 84
253 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h1m59s 5m2s 11,90 5801 V2 47
254 Mariage Tanguy Sans 1h2m3s 5m3s 11,89 5790 V1 85
255 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h2m3s 5m3s 11,89 5782 V1 86
256 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 1h2m4s 5m3s 11,88 5774 V2 48
257 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m7s 5m3s 11,87 5764 V3 12
258 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 1h2m15s 5m4s 11,85 5749 EH 9
259 Dupret Didier Bac 1h2m15s 5m4s 11,85 5742 V2 49
260 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h2m16s 5m4s 11,84 5733 V2 50
261 Flamme Thierry Bac 1h2m21s 5m4s 11,83 5722 V3 13
262 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h2m29s 5m5s 11,80 5707 V3 14
263 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h2m32s 5m5s 11,79 5697 V1 87
264 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h2m34s 5m5s 11,79 5688 SE 89
265 Samper Laurent Sans 1h2m35s 5m5s 11,79 5679 SE 90
266 Bailly Jean-François Sans 1h2m44s 5m6s 11,76 5664 V1 88
267 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h2m48s 5m6s 11,74 5653 V1 89
268 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 1h2m54s 5m7s 11,73 5641 V1 90
269 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 1h3m10s 5m8s 11,68 5619 SE 91
270 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h3m11s 5m8s 11,67 5611 SE 92
271 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h3m14s 5m8s 11,66 5601 A2 4
272 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h3m21s 5m9s 11,64 5588 SE 93
273 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Monts Et Col... 1h3m22s 5m9s 11,64 5579 V1 91
274 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 1h3m23s 5m9s 11,64 5571 V1 92
275 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h3m26s 5m9s 11,63 5561 A1 7
276 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m27s 5m10s 11,62 5552 SE 94
277 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h3m28s 5m10s 11,62 5544 SE 95
278 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h3m30s 5m10s 11,62 5536 V1 93
279 Baudens David Sans 1h3m35s 5m10s 11,60 5523 V2 51
280 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h3m43s 5m11s 11,58 5509 V2 52
281 Devos Michael Bac 1h3m49s 5m11s 11,56 5497 SE 96
282 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h3m52s 5m12s 11,55 5487 A3 1
283 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h3m53s 5m12s 11,55 5478 V2 53
284 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h3m55s 5m12s 11,54 5470 DA 5
285 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h3m56s 5m12s 11,54 5461 V2 54
286 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h3m58s 5m12s 11,53 5452 SE 97
287 Gardavoir Sébastien   1h4m1s 5m12s 11,52 5442 SE 98
288 Delplace Jean-Noël Eclates Peru... 1h4m1s 5m12s 11,52 5434 V2 55
289 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h4m3s 5m12s 11,51 5425 V4 2
290 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h4m9s 5m13s 11,50 5412 SE 99
291 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h4m11s 5m13s 11,49 5404 V1 94
292 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h4m17s 5m14s 11,47 5391 V1 95
293 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h4m19s 5m14s 11,47 5382 A2 5
294 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h4m22s 5m14s 11,46 5372 V4 3
295 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h4m25s 5m14s 11,45 5362 DA 6
296 Delesie Jan Sans 1h4m32s 5m15s 11,43 5349 V4 4
297 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h4m40s 5m15s 11,41 5335 DA 7
298 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 1h4m40s 5m15s 11,41 5327 V1 96
299 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 1h4m41s 5m16s 11,40 5319 V2 56
300 Delhez Romaric Sans 1h4m42s 5m16s 11,40 5311 V1 97
301 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h4m43s 5m16s 11,40 5303 V1 98
302 Mazari Amar Jogleers 1h4m49s 5m16s 11,38 5290 V1 99
303 Vandrepotte Jean-Claude Velaines 1h4m51s 5m16s 11,37 5281 V1 100
304 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h4m54s 5m17s 11,36 5271 V1 101
305 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h4m55s 5m17s 11,36 5263 V2 57
306 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m57s 5m17s 11,36 5254 V2 58
307 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h5m0s 5m17s 11,35 5244 SE 100
308 Dereux Francis Sans 1h5m3s 5m17s 11,34 5234 V3 15
309 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 1h5m4s 5m17s 11,34 5226 SE 101
310 De Pruy Peter Sans 1h5m6s 5m18s 11,33 5216 V1 102
311 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h5m6s 5m18s 11,33 5209 DA 8
312 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h5m12s 5m18s 11,31 5197 V2 59
313 Leclercq Anthony Sans 1h5m13s 5m18s 11,31 5189 SE 102
314 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h5m13s 5m18s 11,31 5181 V1 103
315 Nyssen Yannick Sans 1h5m14s 5m18s 11,31 5173 V1 104
316 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h5m17s 5m18s 11,30 5163 V2 60
317 Laute Frédéric Sans 1h5m27s 5m19s 11,27 5147 V1 105
318 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h5m32s 5m20s 11,25 5136 DA 9
319 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h5m40s 5m20s 11,23 5122 V2 61
320 Vanderhauwaert Sandra Sans 1h5m42s 5m20s 11,23 5113 DA 10
321 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m43s 5m21s 11,22 5105 V2 62
322 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h5m44s 5m21s 11,22 5097 V1 106
323 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h5m45s 5m21s 11,22 5088 A2 6
324 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h5m47s 5m21s 11,21 5079 A1 8
325 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 1h5m52s 5m21s 11,20 5067 V1 107
326 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 1h5m53s 5m21s 11,19 5059 V1 108
327 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h5m56s 5m22s 11,19 5049 V2 63
328 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h6m4s 5m22s 11,17 5036 V1 109
329 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h6m20s 5m24s 11,12 5016 V3 16
330 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h6m20s 5m24s 11,12 5008 V1 110
331 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m24s 5m24s 11,11 4998 V2 64
332 Mingneau Sébastien Zoomer 1h6m27s 5m24s 11,10 4988 SE 103
333 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h6m35s 5m25s 11,08 4975 EH 10
334 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h6m41s 5m25s 11,06 4963 V1 111
335 Delcampe Jennifer Les Eclates ... 1h6m45s 5m26s 11,05 4951 DA 11
336 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h6m46s 5m26s 11,05 4943 SE 104
337 Delaunoy Simon Sans 1h6m47s 5m26s 11,05 4936 SE 105
338 Messiaen Emeline Bac 1h6m47s 5m26s 11,04 4928 ED 2
339 Messiaen Benjamin Bac 1h6m50s 5m26s 11,04 4918 SE 106
340 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h6m51s 5m26s 11,03 4910 V1 112
341 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h6m52s 5m26s 11,03 4901 V2 65
342 Strobbe Charles Sans 1h6m56s 5m27s 11,02 4891 SE 107
343 Theureau Jean-Baptiste Sans 1h7m0s 5m27s 11,01 4881 V2 66
344 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h7m2s 5m27s 11,00 4871 V2 67
345 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h7m8s 5m27s 10,99 4860 V3 17
346 Martinage François Sans 1h7m9s 5m28s 10,98 4851 V1 113
347 Peeters Marie Pipaix 1h7m10s 5m28s 10,98 4843 ED 3
348 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h7m11s 5m28s 10,98 4835 V1 114
349 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h7m14s 5m28s 10,97 4825 V1 115
350 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 1h7m18s 5m28s 10,96 4815 V1 116
351 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h7m19s 5m28s 10,96 4806 SE 108
352 De Witte Christian Sans 1h7m21s 5m29s 10,95 4797 V3 18
353 Raes David Sans 1h7m25s 5m29s 10,94 4787 V1 117
354 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h7m26s 5m29s 10,94 4779 V1 118
355 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h7m27s 5m29s 10,93 4770 V1 119
356 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h7m28s 5m29s 10,93 4762 V2 68
357 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h7m29s 5m29s 10,93 4754 V3 19
358 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h7m31s 5m29s 10,92 4745 V2 69
359 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 1h7m40s 5m30s 10,90 4731 A1 9
360 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h7m43s 5m30s 10,89 4721 V1 120
361 Monté Jean Velaines 1h7m57s 5m31s 10,85 4703 V3 20
362 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h7m58s 5m32s 10,85 4695 V1 121
363 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m9s 5m32s 10,82 4679 A1 10
364 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h8m11s 5m33s 10,82 4671 V1 122
365 Michel Jacques Sans 1h8m14s 5m33s 10,81 4661 V3 21
366 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h8m17s 5m33s 10,80 4651 V1 123
367 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h8m18s 5m33s 10,80 4643 DA 12
368 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h8m20s 5m33s 10,79 4634 SE 109
369 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m21s 5m33s 10,79 4626 DA 13
370 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h8m22s 5m33s 10,79 4617 SE 110
371 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h8m28s 5m34s 10,77 4606 V2 70
372 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h8m29s 5m34s 10,77 4598 V3 22
373 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h8m32s 5m34s 10,76 4587 V3 23
374 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h8m33s 5m34s 10,76 4580 DA 14
375 Casse Henry Templeuve 1h8m34s 5m34s 10,76 4572 V2 71
376 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m39s 5m35s 10,74 4560 A1 11
377 Menart Cédric Bac 1h8m41s 5m35s 10,74 4551 SE 111
378 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h8m42s 5m35s 10,74 4543 SE 112
379 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h8m42s 5m35s 10,74 4536 V3 24
380 Basten Michaël Tri Athlon A... 1h8m45s 5m35s 10,73 4526 V1 124
381 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m48s 5m36s 10,72 4517 A1 12
382 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h8m56s 5m36s 10,70 4503 DA 15
383 Declercq Léna Rusta 1h8m59s 5m37s 10,69 4494 ED 4
384 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 1h8m59s 5m37s 10,69 4486 V2 72
385 Vanden Borre Alexandre Jc Herinnes 1h9m2s 5m37s 10,68 4476 V1 125
386 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h9m5s 5m37s 10,68 4467 V2 73
387 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h9m8s 5m37s 10,67 4457 V3 25
388 Verrue Francis Bac 1h9m13s 5m38s 10,66 4446 V4 5
389 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h9m16s 5m38s 10,65 4437 A1 13
390 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h9m21s 5m38s 10,64 4426 V2 74
391 Delecoeuillerie Céline Bac 1h9m23s 5m38s 10,63 4416 DA 16
392 Reheul Audrey Bac 1h9m25s 5m39s 10,63 4408 DA 17
393 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h9m30s 5m39s 10,61 4397 V3 26
394 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h9m32s 5m39s 10,61 4388 V4 6
395 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h9m39s 5m40s 10,59 4376 V3 27
396 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h9m48s 5m40s 10,57 4361 V2 75
397 Ryckaert Thomas Sans 1h9m52s 5m41s 10,56 4351 SE 113
398 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h9m57s 5m41s 10,54 4341 A2 7
399 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h9m58s 5m41s 10,54 4332 V2 76
400 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h10m10s 5m42s 10,51 4316 A1 14
401 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h10m12s 5m42s 10,51 4307 V1 126
402 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h10m15s 5m43s 10,50 4298 V2 77
403 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h10m16s 5m43s 10,50 4289 V1 127
404 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h10m27s 5m44s 10,47 4274 V4 7
405 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h10m31s 5m44s 10,46 4264 V1 128
406 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h10m37s 5m44s 10,45 4253 V1 129
407 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h10m39s 5m45s 10,44 4244 V1 130
408 Devos Christian Ecla Landas 1h10m41s 5m45s 10,44 4235 V3 28
409 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h10m43s 5m45s 10,43 4226 V3 29
410 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h10m45s 5m45s 10,42 4217 V2 78
411 Petini Carlo Sans 1h10m47s 5m45s 10,42 4209 V2 79
412 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h10m53s 5m46s 10,41 4197 V2 80
413 Menu Alison Sans 1h10m56s 5m46s 10,40 4187 DA 18
414 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h11m7s 5m47s 10,37 4172 A2 8
415 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h11m8s 5m47s 10,37 4164 V1 131
416 Orroir Sandy Bac 1h11m9s 5m47s 10,37 4156 DA 19
417 Boursier Thibaut Bac 1h11m10s 5m47s 10,36 4148 SE 114
418 Jurquin Christian Velaines 1h11m10s 5m47s 10,36 4140 V2 81
419 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h11m13s 5m47s 10,36 4131 A1 15
420 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h11m13s 5m47s 10,36 4123 A1 16
421 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 1h11m14s 5m47s 10,36 4116 SE 115
422 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h11m18s 5m48s 10,34 4105 V1 132
423 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h11m26s 5m48s 10,33 4093 A2 9
424 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h11m27s 5m49s 10,32 4084 SE 116
425 Roussel Fabien Sans 1h11m34s 5m49s 10,31 4072 V1 133
426 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h11m35s 5m49s 10,30 4064 A1 17
427 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h11m39s 5m50s 10,29 4054 A2 10
428 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h11m41s 5m50s 10,29 4045 V1 134
429 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h11m46s 5m50s 10,28 4035 V3 30
430 Simonart David Sans 1h11m49s 5m50s 10,27 4025 V1 135
431 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h11m51s 5m50s 10,26 4016 A1 18
432 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h11m55s 5m51s 10,26 4006 V4 8
433 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h12m4s 5m52s 10,23 3992 V2 82
434 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h12m10s 5m52s 10,22 3981 A1 19
435 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h12m19s 5m53s 10,20 3968 V2 83
436 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h12m23s 5m53s 10,19 3958 V1 136
437 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h12m25s 5m53s 10,19 3949 V1 137
438 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h12m31s 5m54s 10,17 3938 V2 84
439 Deconinck Maxime Sans 1h12m33s 5m54s 10,17 3929 SE 117
440 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h12m35s 5m54s 10,16 3920 SE 118
441 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h12m40s 5m54s 10,15 3909 V1 138
442 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h12m45s 5m55s 10,14 3898 V2 85
443 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h12m54s 5m56s 10,12 3885 A1 20
444 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h12m56s 5m56s 10,11 3877 V1 139
445 Giudicelli Valerie Faw 1h12m58s 5m56s 10,11 3868 A2 11
446 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h13m9s 5m57s 10,08 3853 A2 12
447 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h13m9s 5m57s 10,08 3846 A2 13
448 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h13m11s 5m57s 10,08 3837 A1 21
449 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h13m12s 5m57s 10,08 3829 A2 14
450 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h13m24s 5m58s 10,05 3814 V1 140
451 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h13m54s 6m0s 9,98 3787 A3 2
452 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h14m6s 6m1s 9,95 3772 V3 31
453 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 1h14m13s 6m2s 9,94 3761 DA 20
454 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h14m15s 6m2s 9,93 3752 V2 86
455 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h14m15s 6m2s 9,93 3744 V2 87
456 Thaon José Spho 1h14m16s 6m2s 9,93 3736 V3 32
457 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h14m21s 6m3s 9,92 3726 V4 9
458 Dellettre Marie-Francoise Jcpmf Estaim... 1h14m28s 6m3s 9,90 3714 DA 21
459 Couvreur Dominique Sans 1h14m48s 6m5s 9,86 3694 V1 141
460 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h14m55s 6m5s 9,85 3683 A2 15
461 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h14m56s 6m6s 9,84 3674 A2 16
462 Choisez Nathalie Les Gens D Ere 1h15m3s 6m6s 9,83 3663 A1 22
463 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h15m6s 6m6s 9,82 3653 V2 88
464 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h15m7s 6m6s 9,82 3645 V2 89
465 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h15m28s 6m8s 9,77 3625 SE 119
466 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h15m33s 6m9s 9,76 3615 DA 22
467 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h15m38s 6m9s 9,75 3604 SE 120
468 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h15m40s 6m9s 9,75 3596 V3 33
469 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h16m12s 6m12s 9,68 3569 DA 23
470 Cuvelier Coralie Coach Running 1h16m14s 6m12s 9,67 3560 DA 24
471 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h16m23s 6m13s 9,66 3548 V3 34
472 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h16m50s 6m15s 9,60 3524 A1 23
473 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h16m51s 6m15s 9,60 3516 DA 25
474 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h16m57s 6m15s 9,58 3505 V2 90
475 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h17m0s 6m16s 9,58 3496 V3 35
476 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h17m7s 6m16s 9,56 3485 A1 24
477 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h17m10s 6m16s 9,56 3476 DA 26
478 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h17m11s 6m17s 9,55 3467 A1 25
479 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h17m19s 6m17s 9,54 3456 DA 27
480 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h17m23s 6m17s 9,53 3446 V2 91
481 Leger Stephanie Sans 1h17m47s 6m19s 9,48 3425 A1 26
482 Favier Guy Sans 1h17m47s 6m19s 9,48 3417 V1 142
483 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h18m5s 6m21s 9,44 3399 DA 28
484 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h18m46s 6m24s 9,36 3370 V3 36
485 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h18m50s 6m25s 9,36 3360 A1 27
486 Debel Rick Sans 1h18m52s 6m25s 9,35 3351 V2 92
487 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h18m57s 6m25s 9,34 3341 SE 121
488 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h19m9s 6m26s 9,32 3327 ED 5
489 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h19m12s 6m26s 9,31 3318 A1 28
490 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h19m16s 6m27s 9,30 3308 A2 17
491 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h19m16s 6m27s 9,30 3301 A1 29
492 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Potes O Maltes 1h19m38s 6m28s 9,26 3281 SE 122
493 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h20m22s 6m32s 9,18 3250 SE 123
494 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h20m56s 6m35s 9,11 3225 A2 18
495 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h20m56s 6m35s 9,11 3217 A1 30
496 Gheleyns Mathilde Sans 1h20m57s 6m35s 9,11 3210 A1 31
497 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h21m0s 6m35s 9,11 3201 A2 19
498 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h21m4s 6m35s 9,10 3191 A2 20
499 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h21m18s 6m37s 9,07 3176 V2 93
500 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h21m19s 6m37s 9,07 3168 A2 21
501 Dubois Célia Sans 1h21m22s 6m37s 9,06 3159 DA 29
502 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h21m34s 6m38s 9,04 3146 V3 37
503 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h21m38s 6m38s 9,03 3136 A2 22
504 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h21m52s 6m39s 9,01 3121 A3 3
505 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h21m57s 6m40s 9,00 3111 V3 38
506 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h21m57s 6m40s 9,00 3104 V3 39
507 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h22m0s 6m40s 8,99 3095 V4 10
508 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h22m34s 6m43s 8,93 3070 A3 4
509 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h23m0s 6m45s 8,89 3050 A2 23
510 Delneste Julie Coach Running 1h23m46s 6m49s 8,80 3020 A1 32
511 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h24m2s 6m50s 8,78 3005 A2 24
512 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h24m18s 6m51s 8,75 2989 V2 94
513 Lengle Angelique Sans 1h24m24s 6m52s 8,74 2979 DA 30
514 Carree Marie-Anne Sans 1h24m26s 6m52s 8,74 2971 A1 33
515 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h24m28s 6m52s 8,73 2962 V2 95
516 Reheul Anne-Sophie Sans 1h25m6s 6m55s 8,67 2936 A1 34
517 Verdy Romain Sans 1h25m46s 6m58s 8,60 2910 SE 124
518 Declerck Christian Sans 1h25m47s 6m58s 8,60 2903 V3 40
519 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h25m56s 6m59s 8,58 2891 A1 35
520 Laidebome David Sans 1h26m34s 7m2s 8,52 2866 V1 143
521 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h27m12s 7m5s 8,46 2841 V4 11
522 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h27m33s 7m7s 8,42 2824 A1 36
523 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h28m30s 7m12s 8,33 2791 V3 41
524 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h28m48s 7m13s 8,31 2776 V1 144
525 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h28m52s 7m13s 8,30 2767 A1 37
526 Bertrand Thomas Potes O Maltes 1h29m24s 7m16s 8,25 2746 V1 145
527 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h32m29s 7m31s 7,97 2662 V3 42
528 Rossello Jacqueline C.o-trith Sa... 1h35m43s 7m47s 7,70 2580 A3 5
529 Hacha François Cndk 1h35m43s 7m47s 7,70 2572 V2 96
CNDK