Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h36m54s 3m23s 17,72 9220 SE 1
2 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h37m25s 3m26s 17,47 9145 SE 2
3 Voet Dylan Beobank 0h37m51s 3m28s 17,27 9080 SE 3
4 Dupont Valérian Addm Ogy 0h38m35s 3m32s 16,94 8983 SE 4
5 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h38m51s 3m34s 16,83 8943 SE 5
6 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h38m59s 3m35s 16,77 8920 SE 6
7 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h39m3s 3m35s 16,74 8904 EH 1
8 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h39m13s 3m36s 16,67 8876 SE 7
9 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h39m16s 3m36s 16,65 8863 SE 8
10 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h39m24s 3m37s 16,59 8841 EH 2
11 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h39m30s 3m37s 16,55 8822 V2 1
12 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h39m33s 3m38s 16,52 8808 V1 1
13 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h39m40s 3m38s 16,48 8788 V2 2
14 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h39m45s 3m39s 16,44 8770 SE 9
15 D Hondt Kevin Adelardus 0h40m10s 3m41s 16,27 8715 SE 10
16 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h40m15s 3m42s 16,24 8700 EH 3
17 Garré Steven Sans 0h40m18s 3m42s 16,22 8686 SE 11
18 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h40m30s 3m43s 16,14 8657 SE 12
19 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h40m32s 3m43s 16,13 8646 V1 2
20 Nassam Kabi Dour Sport 0h40m43s 3m44s 16,05 8618 DA 1
21 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h40m58s 3m46s 15,96 8584 SE 13
22 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h41m19s 3m47s 15,82 8539 SE 14
23 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h41m37s 3m49s 15,71 8500 SE 15
24 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h41m41s 3m49s 15,68 8486 SE 16
25 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h41m45s 3m50s 15,66 8472 SE 17
26 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h41m45s 3m50s 15,66 8464 V1 3
27 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h42m3s 3m51s 15,54 8425 SE 18
28 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m7s 3m52s 15,52 8411 V1 4
29 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h42m14s 3m52s 15,48 8392 V1 5
30 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h42m23s 3m53s 15,42 8369 V1 6
31 Demuynck Emmanuel Sans 0h42m27s 3m54s 15,40 8355 SE 19
32 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h42m28s 3m54s 15,39 8346 SE 20
33 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h42m29s 3m54s 15,38 8337 V1 7
34 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h42m30s 3m54s 15,38 8328 SE 21
35 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h42m48s 3m56s 15,27 8291 V2 3
36 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h42m54s 3m56s 15,24 8275 SE 22
37 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h42m57s 3m56s 15,22 8262 SE 23
38 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h43m23s 3m59s 15,07 8213 SE 24
39 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h43m31s 4m0s 15,02 8192 V1 8
40 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h43m37s 4m0s 14,99 8175 V1 9
41 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h43m38s 4m0s 14,98 8166 V1 10
42 Hache Fabien Sans 0h43m40s 4m0s 14,97 8155 SE 25
43 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h43m45s 4m1s 14,94 8140 SE 26
44 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h43m46s 4m1s 14,94 8132 V1 11
45 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h43m49s 4m1s 14,92 8119 V1 12
46 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h43m52s 4m1s 14,90 8107 SE 27
47 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h43m57s 4m2s 14,88 8093 V1 13
48 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m57s 4m2s 14,87 8084 SE 28
49 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h44m5s 4m3s 14,83 8065 SE 29
50 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h44m6s 4m3s 14,82 8056 A1 1
51 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h44m9s 4m3s 14,80 8044 V1 14
52 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h44m12s 4m3s 14,79 8032 V1 15
53 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h44m13s 4m3s 14,78 8023 SE 30
54 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h44m20s 4m4s 14,74 8005 SE 31
55 De Werdt Peter Adelardus 0h44m24s 4m4s 14,72 7992 V2 4
56 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h44m30s 4m5s 14,69 7974 V2 5
57 De Maerteleire Jurgen Adelardus 0h44m32s 4m5s 14,68 7965 V1 16
58 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h44m42s 4m6s 14,62 7942 V1 17
59 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h45m0s 4m8s 14,53 7908 SE 32
60 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h45m1s 4m8s 14,52 7899 V1 18
61 Decordier Henri Sans 0h45m7s 4m8s 14,49 7882 SE 33
62 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h45m9s 4m9s 14,48 7872 V1 19
63 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h45m10s 4m9s 14,47 7863 SE 34
64 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h45m14s 4m9s 14,45 7850 SE 35
65 Söhnle Erich Tortues Mesl... 0h45m17s 4m9s 14,44 7839 SE 36
66 Lambert Patrick Sans 0h45m24s 4m10s 14,40 7821 V1 20
67 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h45m30s 4m10s 14,37 7805 SE 37
68 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h45m37s 4m11s 14,33 7787 V2 6
69 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h45m40s 4m11s 14,31 7775 V1 21
70 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h45m43s 4m12s 14,30 7764 V1 22
71 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 0h45m44s 4m12s 14,29 7755 V1 23
72 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h45m45s 4m12s 14,29 7747 V2 7
73 Demuynck Nicolas Sans 0h45m45s 4m12s 14,29 7739 SE 38
74 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h45m47s 4m12s 14,28 7729 SE 39
75 Gillet David Run And Smash 0h45m49s 4m12s 14,27 7718 SE 40
76 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h45m52s 4m12s 14,25 7706 SE 41
77 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h45m56s 4m13s 14,23 7693 SE 42
78 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h45m56s 4m13s 14,23 7686 SE 43
79 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h45m59s 4m13s 14,22 7675 V1 24
80 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h46m1s 4m13s 14,21 7665 DA 2
81 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h46m3s 4m13s 14,19 7654 V1 25
82 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h46m5s 4m14s 14,18 7644 A1 2
83 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h46m5s 4m14s 14,18 7636 V1 26
84 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h46m6s 4m14s 14,18 7627 SE 44
85 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h46m20s 4m15s 14,11 7601 SE 45
86 Mariage Michel Bac 0h46m33s 4m16s 14,04 7576 V3 1
87 Navez Hugo Sans 0h46m43s 4m17s 13,99 7554 SE 46
88 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h46m49s 4m18s 13,96 7539 SE 47
89 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h46m51s 4m18s 13,95 7528 SE 48
90 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h46m56s 4m18s 13,93 7514 V3 2
91 Colin Laurent Sans 0h46m56s 4m18s 13,93 7506 V1 27
92 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h46m57s 4m18s 13,92 7497 V2 8
93 Debaye Sébastien Vs Pont A Ce... 0h47m1s 4m19s 13,90 7485 V1 28
94 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h47m3s 4m19s 13,89 7475 SE 49
95 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h47m6s 4m19s 13,88 7464 SE 50
96 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h47m13s 4m20s 13,84 7446 V1 29
97 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h47m18s 4m20s 13,82 7432 V2 9
98 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h47m26s 4m21s 13,78 7414 V1 30
99 Durant Luc Rscm 0h47m28s 4m21s 13,77 7405 V2 10
100 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h47m30s 4m21s 13,76 7395 V1 31
101 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h47m31s 4m22s 13,75 7385 V2 11
102 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h47m36s 4m22s 13,73 7372 V1 32
103 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h47m42s 4m23s 13,70 7356 SE 51
104 Mailly Albert Sans 0h47m47s 4m23s 13,68 7342 SE 52
105 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h47m48s 4m23s 13,67 7334 SE 53
106 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h47m49s 4m23s 13,67 7325 V3 3
107 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h47m52s 4m23s 13,66 7313 V1 33
108 Allard François Coach Running 0h47m53s 4m24s 13,65 7305 SE 54
109 Catteau Gauthier Sans 0h48m3s 4m24s 13,60 7285 SE 55
110 Lamon Peter Sans 0h48m7s 4m25s 13,58 7272 V1 34
111 Leroy Remy Sans 0h48m10s 4m25s 13,57 7261 SE 56
112 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h48m12s 4m25s 13,56 7250 V2 12
113 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h48m13s 4m25s 13,55 7242 SE 57
114 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m15s 4m26s 13,55 7232 V1 35
115 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h48m19s 4m26s 13,53 7220 V3 4
116 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h48m22s 4m26s 13,51 7208 DA 3
117 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h48m23s 4m26s 13,51 7200 V1 36
118 Lizon Maxime Sans 0h48m23s 4m26s 13,51 7193 SE 58
119 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h48m25s 4m27s 13,50 7182 EH 4
120 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h48m31s 4m27s 13,47 7168 SE 59
121 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h48m35s 4m27s 13,46 7155 V2 13
122 Van Steenbrugge Karlien Adelardus 0h48m35s 4m27s 13,45 7147 A1 3
123 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h48m37s 4m28s 13,45 7138 V1 37
124 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h48m42s 4m28s 13,42 7124 V1 38
125 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h48m50s 4m29s 13,38 7106 V1 39
126 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h48m53s 4m29s 13,37 7095 V1 40
127 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h48m54s 4m29s 13,37 7086 V1 41
128 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h48m59s 4m30s 13,35 7074 V2 14
129 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h49m0s 4m30s 13,34 7065 SE 60
130 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h49m1s 4m30s 13,33 7055 V2 15
131 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h49m6s 4m30s 13,31 7042 SE 61
132 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h49m8s 4m30s 13,30 7032 V2 16
133 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h49m11s 4m31s 13,29 7022 V1 42
134 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h49m12s 4m31s 13,28 7012 V3 5
135 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h49m14s 4m31s 13,27 7002 V2 17
136 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h49m17s 4m31s 13,26 6992 V1 43
137 François Christophe Sans 0h49m19s 4m31s 13,25 6982 V1 44
138 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h49m20s 4m32s 13,25 6973 V2 18
139 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h49m21s 4m32s 13,24 6965 SE 62
140 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h49m22s 4m32s 13,24 6956 V1 45
141 Missante Stephane Tortues Mesl... 0h49m28s 4m32s 13,21 6941 V1 46
142 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h49m33s 4m33s 13,19 6927 SE 63
143 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h49m36s 4m33s 13,18 6917 V1 47
144 Dubois Martin Sans 0h49m39s 4m33s 13,17 6906 EH 5
145 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h49m44s 4m34s 13,14 6893 V1 48
146 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m45s 4m34s 13,14 6884 V3 6
147 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h49m46s 4m34s 13,14 6876 V1 49
148 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h49m51s 4m34s 13,11 6862 V1 50
149 Rogge Johan Sans 0h49m52s 4m34s 13,11 6854 V4 1
150 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h49m52s 4m34s 13,11 6846 V1 51
151 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m53s 4m35s 13,10 6837 V3 7
152 Feys Bert Sans 0h49m56s 4m35s 13,09 6826 SE 64
153 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h50m0s 4m35s 13,07 6814 V1 52
154 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h50m1s 4m35s 13,07 6805 DA 4
155 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 0h50m6s 4m36s 13,05 6792 SE 65
156 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h50m7s 4m36s 13,04 6784 V1 53
157 Carette Alain Jcl 0h50m7s 4m36s 13,04 6776 V2 19
158 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h50m8s 4m36s 13,04 6767 V2 20
159 Deraemaeker Patrick Et Enghien 0h50m12s 4m36s 13,02 6756 V1 54
160 D Haene Rudy Grysloke 0h50m12s 4m36s 13,02 6748 V2 21
161 Vanhaute Chris Grijsloke 0h50m13s 4m36s 13,01 6739 V2 22
162 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h50m14s 4m37s 13,01 6731 V2 23
163 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h50m18s 4m37s 13,00 6720 V1 55
164 Martin François Sans 0h50m26s 4m38s 12,96 6702 SE 66
165 Schimenti Fabrice Etc 0h50m31s 4m38s 12,94 6689 V1 56
166 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h50m34s 4m38s 12,93 6678 SE 67
167 Van Der Schueren Kenny Sans 0h50m38s 4m39s 12,91 6666 SE 68
168 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h50m41s 4m39s 12,90 6655 SE 69
169 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h50m43s 4m39s 12,89 6646 DA 5
170 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h50m44s 4m39s 12,88 6637 V2 24
171 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h50m53s 4m40s 12,85 6619 SE 70
172 Cuvelier Nicolas Sans 0h50m55s 4m40s 12,84 6609 V1 57
173 Rosier David Sans 0h50m56s 4m40s 12,83 6601 V1 58
174 Vandamme Geert Adelardus 0h50m56s 4m40s 12,83 6593 V2 25
175 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m1s 4m41s 12,81 6580 V1 59
176 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h51m3s 4m41s 12,80 6570 V3 8
177 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h51m4s 4m41s 12,80 6563 V1 60
178 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h51m7s 4m41s 12,79 6552 SE 71
179 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m13s 4m42s 12,76 6537 A1 4
180 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h51m13s 4m42s 12,76 6529 V1 61
181 Van durmen Philippe Sans 0h51m14s 4m42s 12,76 6522 V1 62
182 De Moyter Wim Fear 0h51m20s 4m43s 12,73 6507 V1 63
183 Villani Antonio Sans 0h51m22s 4m43s 12,72 6497 SE 72
184 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h51m25s 4m43s 12,71 6487 V1 64
185 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h51m25s 4m43s 12,71 6479 DA 6
186 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h51m32s 4m44s 12,68 6464 V2 26
187 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h51m37s 4m44s 12,66 6451 V1 65
188 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h51m39s 4m44s 12,65 6441 SE 73
189 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h51m43s 4m45s 12,64 6430 V2 27
190 Cambier David Sans 0h51m46s 4m45s 12,63 6419 V1 66
191 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h51m47s 4m45s 12,62 6410 V2 28
192 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h51m48s 4m45s 12,62 6401 A1 5
193 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h51m50s 4m45s 12,61 6393 SE 74
194 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h51m51s 4m45s 12,61 6384 V1 67
195 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h51m54s 4m46s 12,60 6373 SE 75
196 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h51m56s 4m46s 12,59 6364 V1 68
197 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m56s 4m46s 12,58 6355 V2 29
198 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h52m0s 4m46s 12,57 6345 V3 9
199 Obsomer André Velaines 0h52m7s 4m47s 12,54 6329 V2 30
200 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h52m8s 4m47s 12,54 6321 V1 69
201 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h52m10s 4m47s 12,53 6312 V3 10
202 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h52m11s 4m47s 12,53 6303 V1 70
203 Lerouge Dries Adelardus 0h52m11s 4m47s 12,53 6295 V1 71
204 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h52m14s 4m48s 12,51 6284 SE 76
205 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h52m16s 4m48s 12,51 6276 SE 77
206 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h52m17s 4m48s 12,50 6267 V2 31
207 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h52m18s 4m48s 12,50 6258 V2 32
208 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h52m25s 4m49s 12,47 6243 V3 11
209 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h52m28s 4m49s 12,46 6232 V2 33
210 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m29s 4m49s 12,45 6224 SE 78
211 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h52m30s 4m49s 12,45 6215 V1 72
212 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h52m31s 4m49s 12,44 6207 SE 79
213 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h52m32s 4m49s 12,44 6199 SE 80
214 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h52m34s 4m49s 12,43 6189 SE 81
215 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h52m35s 4m49s 12,43 6180 V3 12
216 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h52m37s 4m50s 12,42 6171 A1 6
217 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h52m38s 4m50s 12,42 6163 V2 34
218 Roose Laurent Bac 0h52m39s 4m50s 12,41 6154 V2 35
219 Lippens Alain As Rieme 0h52m45s 4m50s 12,39 6140 V2 36
220 Delemarle Stéphane Sans 0h52m51s 4m51s 12,37 6126 V1 73
221 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m56s 4m51s 12,35 6114 V1 74
222 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h52m57s 4m51s 12,35 6106 V1 75
223 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h52m59s 4m52s 12,34 6096 V1 76
224 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h53m0s 4m52s 12,33 6087 V2 37
225 Amorison David Kervassin 0h53m1s 4m52s 12,33 6079 SE 82
226 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h53m3s 4m52s 12,32 6070 V2 38
227 Romain Yoann Sans 0h53m3s 4m52s 12,32 6062 SE 83
228 Vanblericq Florent Sans 0h53m6s 4m52s 12,31 6052 V1 77
229 Degels David Bad Boys 0h53m7s 4m52s 12,31 6044 V1 78
230 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h53m8s 4m52s 12,30 6035 V2 39
231 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h53m9s 4m53s 12,30 6026 V1 79
232 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h53m11s 4m53s 12,29 6017 V2 40
233 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h53m12s 4m53s 12,28 6008 V3 13
234 Flammia Francois Sans 0h53m14s 4m53s 12,28 5999 SE 84
235 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h53m17s 4m53s 12,27 5989 V2 41
236 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h53m18s 4m53s 12,26 5980 SE 85
237 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h53m22s 4m54s 12,25 5969 V1 80
238 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h53m26s 4m54s 12,23 5957 DA 7
239 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h53m30s 4m54s 12,22 5946 V2 42
240 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h53m32s 4m55s 12,21 5936 V1 81
241 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h53m35s 4m55s 12,20 5925 V2 43
242 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h53m38s 4m55s 12,19 5915 A2 1
243 Desmons Richard Sans 0h53m42s 4m56s 12,17 5904 SE 86
244 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h53m46s 4m56s 12,16 5892 V1 82
245 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h53m47s 4m56s 12,15 5884 V3 14
246 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h53m48s 4m56s 12,15 5875 V1 83
247 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h53m52s 4m57s 12,13 5863 V1 84
248 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h53m55s 4m57s 12,12 5853 V3 15
249 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 0h54m9s 4m58s 12,07 5831 SE 87
250 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h54m10s 4m58s 12,07 5823 V2 44
251 Dubois Olivier Sans 0h54m13s 4m58s 12,06 5813 V1 85
252 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h54m13s 4m58s 12,05 5805 V1 86
253 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h54m15s 4m59s 12,05 5796 V2 45
254 Wielfeart Bernard Et Chievres 0h54m15s 4m59s 12,05 5788 V1 87
255 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h54m17s 4m59s 12,04 5779 V1 88
256 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h54m22s 4m59s 12,02 5767 V1 89
257 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m25s 5m0s 12,01 5756 V1 90
258 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h54m27s 5m0s 12,00 5746 V1 91
259 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 0h54m30s 5m0s 11,99 5736 V1 92
260 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h54m38s 5m1s 11,96 5721 V3 16
261 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h54m42s 5m1s 11,95 5709 V2 46
262 Kinet Andrew Et Enghien 0h54m44s 5m1s 11,94 5701 V1 93
263 Bellot Marine Sans 0h54m46s 5m1s 11,94 5691 DA 8
264 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h54m47s 5m2s 11,93 5682 V1 94
265 Deboever Francis Sans 0h54m48s 5m2s 11,93 5674 V2 47
266 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m49s 5m2s 11,93 5666 V1 95
267 Toussaint Matthieu Les Potes O ... 0h54m50s 5m2s 11,92 5657 SE 88
268 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h54m51s 5m2s 11,92 5649 A1 7
269 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h54m55s 5m2s 11,90 5638 V2 48
270 Parcinski Julien Sans 0h54m57s 5m2s 11,89 5628 SE 89
271 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h55m1s 5m3s 11,88 5617 V2 49
272 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h55m2s 5m3s 11,88 5608 A1 8
273 D Herde David Sans 0h55m12s 5m4s 11,84 5592 V1 96
274 Lepot Xavier Jc Des Collines 0h55m13s 5m4s 11,84 5583 V2 50
275 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h55m14s 5m4s 11,84 5575 V4 2
276 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Jc Des Collines 0h55m17s 5m4s 11,82 5564 ED 1
277 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h55m17s 5m4s 11,82 5557 V1 97
278 Jurquin Christian Velaines 0h55m18s 5m4s 11,82 5549 V2 51
279 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h55m22s 5m5s 11,81 5537 V2 52
280 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h55m27s 5m5s 11,79 5526 A2 2
281 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 0h55m33s 5m6s 11,77 5512 V2 53
282 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h55m35s 5m6s 11,76 5503 V3 17
283 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h55m38s 5m6s 11,75 5492 V4 3
284 Taira Lahoussine Sans 0h55m42s 5m7s 11,73 5481 V2 54
285 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h55m45s 5m7s 11,72 5471 A1 9
286 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m46s 5m7s 11,72 5462 V2 55
287 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h55m48s 5m7s 11,71 5453 SE 90
288 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h55m50s 5m7s 11,71 5444 V1 98
289 Salomez Jari   0h55m55s 5m8s 11,69 5432 EH 6
290 Salomez Frédérik   0h55m56s 5m8s 11,69 5424 V1 99
291 Delhez Romaric Sans 0h55m56s 5m8s 11,69 5416 V1 100
292 Etienne Joel Tortues Mesl... 0h55m57s 5m8s 11,68 5408 SE 91
293 Laute Frédéric Sans 0h55m58s 5m8s 11,68 5399 V1 101
294 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h56m0s 5m8s 11,67 5390 V1 102
295 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h56m3s 5m9s 11,66 5380 V2 56
296 Wanin Johan Sans 0h56m5s 5m9s 11,65 5370 SE 92
297 Vandermeulen Bernard Tortues Mesl... 0h56m10s 5m9s 11,64 5358 V3 18
298 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 0h56m15s 5m10s 11,62 5346 SE 93
299 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h56m18s 5m10s 11,61 5336 V1 103
300 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h56m20s 5m10s 11,60 5327 SE 94
301 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h56m23s 5m10s 11,59 5317 SE 95
302 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h56m24s 5m10s 11,59 5309 V2 57
303 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h56m28s 5m11s 11,58 5297 A2 3
304 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h56m29s 5m11s 11,57 5289 V2 58
305 Windal Magali Tortues Mesl... 0h56m31s 5m11s 11,57 5280 A1 10
306 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h56m32s 5m11s 11,56 5272 V2 59
307 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h56m32s 5m11s 11,56 5264 V2 60
308 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h56m33s 5m11s 11,56 5256 A1 11
309 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h56m34s 5m11s 11,55 5247 V2 61
310 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h56m36s 5m12s 11,55 5239 V2 62
311 Hustache Frédéric Jc Des Collines 0h56m36s 5m12s 11,55 5231 SE 96
312 Homerin Frédéric Sans 0h56m42s 5m12s 11,53 5218 V1 104
313 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h56m43s 5m12s 11,52 5210 V2 63
314 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h56m45s 5m12s 11,52 5201 SE 97
315 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h56m49s 5m13s 11,50 5189 SE 98
316 Depaede Laure Adelardus 0h56m58s 5m14s 11,47 5174 DA 9
317 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h57m7s 5m14s 11,44 5158 V1 105
318 Delaunois Bernard Allianz 0h57m15s 5m15s 11,42 5143 V3 19
319 Desmet Sébastien Sans 0h57m17s 5m15s 11,41 5134 SE 99
320 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h57m19s 5m16s 11,40 5125 SE 100
321 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h57m23s 5m16s 11,39 5114 V1 106
322 Conart Françoise Spho 0h57m24s 5m16s 11,39 5105 A2 4
323 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h57m26s 5m16s 11,38 5096 V1 107
324 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h57m30s 5m17s 11,37 5086 A2 5
325 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h57m31s 5m17s 11,36 5077 V2 64
326 Declercq Eddy Sans 0h57m37s 5m17s 11,35 5065 V2 65
327 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h57m42s 5m18s 11,33 5052 V2 66
328 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h57m45s 5m18s 11,32 5042 V2 67
329 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h57m49s 5m18s 11,31 5032 DA 10
330 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h57m57s 5m19s 11,28 5017 V1 108
331 Diez Esteban Sans 0h57m58s 5m19s 11,27 5008 V1 109
332 Delangre Amélie Sans 0h57m58s 5m19s 11,27 5001 A1 12
333 Rouibi Hamida Jcl 0h57m59s 5m19s 11,27 4993 V1 110
334 Naessens Nathalie Jogging Club... 0h57m59s 5m19s 11,27 4985 A2 6
335 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h58m9s 5m20s 11,24 4969 V1 111
336 Lemaire Pierre Sans 0h58m10s 5m20s 11,24 4961 SE 101
337 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h58m15s 5m21s 11,22 4949 V1 112
338 Rasermecker Evelyne Et Enghien 0h58m16s 5m21s 11,22 4941 A1 13
339 De Pruy Peter Sans 0h58m22s 5m21s 11,20 4929 V1 113
340 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h58m22s 5m21s 11,20 4921 V2 68
341 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h58m27s 5m22s 11,18 4910 V1 114
342 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h58m27s 5m22s 11,18 4902 DA 11
343 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 0h58m28s 5m22s 11,18 4893 SE 102
344 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h58m30s 5m22s 11,17 4885 V4 4
345 Vanderhauwaert Sandra Sans 0h58m31s 5m22s 11,17 4876 DA 12
346 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h58m33s 5m22s 11,16 4867 A1 14
347 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h58m34s 5m22s 11,16 4859 V1 115
348 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 0h58m35s 5m22s 11,16 4851 DA 13
349 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h58m39s 5m23s 11,14 4840 V1 116
350 De Witte Christian Sans 0h58m44s 5m23s 11,13 4828 V3 20
351 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 0h58m49s 5m24s 11,11 4817 A1 15
352 Moulard Geoffrey Sans 0h58m50s 5m24s 11,11 4809 SE 103
353 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h58m56s 5m24s 11,09 4796 ED 2
354 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m0s 5m25s 11,08 4785 V2 69
355 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h59m1s 5m25s 11,08 4777 DA 14
356 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h59m3s 5m25s 11,07 4768 DA 15
357 Somja Florence Sans 0h59m5s 5m25s 11,06 4759 DA 16
358 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m13s 5m26s 11,04 4744 V2 70
359 Van Marsenille François Et Enghien 0h59m14s 5m26s 11,03 4736 V2 71
360 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 0h59m20s 5m27s 11,02 4724 A1 16
361 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h59m31s 5m28s 10,98 4706 V3 21
362 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h59m33s 5m28s 10,98 4698 V3 22
363 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h59m38s 5m28s 10,96 4687 V3 23
364 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h59m39s 5m28s 10,96 4678 V2 72
365 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 0h59m44s 5m29s 10,94 4666 A1 17
366 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h59m46s 5m29s 10,94 4657 V2 73
367 Michel Jacques Sans 0h59m51s 5m29s 10,92 4646 V3 24
368 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h59m54s 5m30s 10,91 4636 DA 17
369 Degroote Marc Adelardus 0h59m56s 5m30s 10,91 4627 V2 74
370 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 0h59m57s 5m30s 10,90 4619 A1 18
371 Petini Carlo Sans 0h59m58s 5m30s 10,90 4610 V2 75
372 Verrue Francis Bac 0h59m59s 5m30s 10,90 4602 V4 5
373 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h0m2s 5m30s 10,89 4592 SE 104
374 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h0m5s 5m31s 10,88 4583 SE 105
375 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h0m11s 5m31s 10,86 4570 V2 76
376 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h0m15s 5m32s 10,85 4560 V3 25
377 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h0m16s 5m32s 10,85 4552 SE 106
378 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h0m16s 5m32s 10,84 4544 A2 7
379 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h0m20s 5m32s 10,83 4534 V4 6
380 Truyts Jean-Claude Sans 1h0m27s 5m33s 10,81 4520 V1 117
381 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 1h0m27s 5m33s 10,81 4512 V2 77
382 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h0m32s 5m33s 10,80 4501 SE 107
383 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Etc 1h0m35s 5m33s 10,79 4491 A1 19
384 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h0m37s 5m34s 10,78 4483 A2 8
385 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h0m39s 5m34s 10,78 4474 SE 108
386 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h0m40s 5m34s 10,77 4466 A2 9
387 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h0m40s 5m34s 10,77 4458 V3 26
388 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h0m41s 5m34s 10,77 4450 DA 18
389 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h0m41s 5m34s 10,77 4442 V2 78
390 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h0m44s 5m34s 10,76 4433 A1 20
391 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h0m47s 5m35s 10,75 4423 V1 118
392 D Heuvaert Tommy Sans 1h0m48s 5m35s 10,75 4415 V2 79
393 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h0m49s 5m35s 10,75 4406 V3 27
394 Pirart Jeremy Sans 1h0m54s 5m35s 10,73 4396 SE 109
395 Legros David Rocco Team 1h0m58s 5m36s 10,72 4385 V1 119
396 Henrard Eric Rocco Team 1h0m58s 5m36s 10,72 4377 V1 120
397 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h1m25s 5m38s 10,64 4348 A1 21
398 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h1m26s 5m38s 10,64 4340 V1 121
399 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h1m28s 5m38s 10,63 4331 V1 122
400 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m31s 5m39s 10,63 4322 V2 80
401 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h1m34s 5m39s 10,62 4311 V2 81
402 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h1m36s 5m39s 10,61 4303 V2 82
403 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h1m36s 5m39s 10,61 4295 A2 10
404 De Becker Isabelle Et Chievres 1h1m37s 5m39s 10,61 4287 DA 19
405 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h1m48s 5m40s 10,58 4271 V1 123
406 Pottiez Jean-Marc Sans 1h1m50s 5m40s 10,57 4262 V2 83
407 Ntahondereye Alexandre Addm Ogy 1h1m56s 5m41s 10,55 4250 SE 110
408 Dubois Thibaut Sans 1h1m59s 5m41s 10,54 4240 V1 124
409 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h2m0s 5m41s 10,54 4232 V1 125
410 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h2m7s 5m42s 10,52 4220 V4 7
411 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h2m10s 5m42s 10,51 4210 A2 11
412 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h2m10s 5m42s 10,51 4202 A2 12
413 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 1h2m12s 5m42s 10,51 4193 A2 13
414 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h2m20s 5m43s 10,49 4180 V3 28
415 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h2m21s 5m43s 10,48 4172 SE 111
416 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h2m22s 5m43s 10,48 4164 A2 14
417 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h2m25s 5m44s 10,47 4154 V3 29
418 Blondelle Sophie Tortues Mesl... 1h2m27s 5m44s 10,47 4145 A1 22
419 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h2m28s 5m44s 10,46 4137 SE 112
420 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h2m30s 5m44s 10,46 4128 V4 8
421 Simonart David Sans 1h2m33s 5m44s 10,45 4119 V1 126
422 Basten Michaël Tri Athlon A... 1h2m38s 5m45s 10,43 4107 V1 127
423 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 1h2m42s 5m45s 10,42 4096 V2 84
424 Desoubry Jean-Francois Sans 1h2m45s 5m45s 10,42 4087 V1 128
425 Belin Albert Sans 1h2m54s 5m46s 10,39 4073 V3 30
426 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h2m57s 5m47s 10,38 4063 V4 9
427 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h3m2s 5m47s 10,37 4052 V1 129
428 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h3m8s 5m48s 10,35 4040 A1 23
429 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h3m10s 5m48s 10,35 4032 DA 20
430 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h3m14s 5m48s 10,34 4021 V2 85
431 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h3m18s 5m48s 10,33 4011 V1 130
432 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h3m33s 5m50s 10,28 3992 V3 31
433 Briant Yves Sans 1h3m44s 5m51s 10,26 3977 V4 10
434 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h3m51s 5m51s 10,24 3964 A3 1
435 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h3m54s 5m52s 10,23 3954 V2 86
436 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h3m58s 5m52s 10,22 3944 V2 87
437 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h4m4s 5m53s 10,20 3933 V1 131
438 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h4m7s 5m53s 10,19 3923 V4 11
439 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h4m11s 5m53s 10,18 3913 V2 88
440 Evrard Guillaume Sans 1h4m11s 5m53s 10,18 3905 SE 113
441 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h4m11s 5m53s 10,18 3897 A2 15
442 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m13s 5m53s 10,18 3889 A3 2
443 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h4m15s 5m54s 10,17 3880 SE 114
444 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h4m18s 5m54s 10,17 3871 V3 32
445 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h4m36s 5m56s 10,12 3850 ED 3
446 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h4m40s 5m56s 10,11 3840 V4 12
447 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h4m48s 5m57s 10,09 3827 A1 24
448 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m51s 5m57s 10,08 3817 DA 21
449 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h4m54s 5m57s 10,07 3808 A1 25
450 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h5m0s 5m58s 10,06 3796 A2 16
451 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h5m0s 5m58s 10,06 3789 V3 33
452 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h5m26s 6m0s 9,99 3763 A2 17
453 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h5m27s 6m0s 9,99 3755 A1 26
454 Duvivier Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h5m28s 6m0s 9,98 3747 V2 89
455 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h5m29s 6m0s 9,98 3739 A1 27
456 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h5m34s 6m1s 9,97 3728 A1 28
457 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h5m44s 6m2s 9,94 3714 V3 34
458 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h5m44s 6m2s 9,94 3706 V3 35
459 Ladent Frédéric Sans 1h5m45s 6m2s 9,94 3698 V3 36
460 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h6m19s 6m5s 9,86 3667 DA 22
461 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h6m28s 6m6s 9,83 3654 V3 37
462 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h6m40s 6m7s 9,80 3638 A2 18
463 Slaets Pascale Coach Running 1h6m46s 6m8s 9,79 3627 A2 19
464 Leclercq Louis Sans 1h6m49s 6m8s 9,78 3617 SE 115
465 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 1h6m55s 6m8s 9,77 3606 A1 29
466 Constant Marie-Christine Tortues Mesl... 1h6m57s 6m9s 9,76 3597 A2 20
467 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h6m58s 6m9s 9,76 3589 A1 30
468 Vincent Florence Et Enghien 1h6m59s 6m9s 9,76 3581 A1 31
469 Vincent Albert Et Enghien 1h7m0s 6m9s 9,76 3574 V3 38
470 Collie Anne Sans 1h7m4s 6m9s 9,75 3563 A1 32
471 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h7m29s 6m11s 9,68 3539 V4 13
472 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h7m32s 6m12s 9,68 3530 A1 33
473 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h7m36s 6m12s 9,67 3520 A1 34
474 Thaon José Spho 1h7m43s 6m13s 9,65 3508 V3 39
475 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h7m56s 6m14s 9,62 3492 V3 40
476 Fontaine Laura Running Friends 1h7m59s 6m14s 9,61 3483 ED 4
477 Vandenabeele Isabelle Running Friends 1h7m59s 6m14s 9,61 3475 A1 35
478 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h8m11s 6m15s 9,58 3460 V2 90
479 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h8m12s 6m15s 9,58 3452 V2 91
480 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h8m16s 6m16s 9,58 3443 V2 92
481 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h8m16s 6m16s 9,57 3435 A1 36
482 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h8m17s 6m16s 9,57 3427 V1 132
483 Lecutiez Pierre St Sauveur 1h8m34s 6m17s 9,53 3408 V4 14
484 Noullet Claude Sans 1h8m38s 6m18s 9,52 3399 V3 41
485 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h8m55s 6m19s 9,48 3381 DA 23
486 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h8m59s 6m20s 9,47 3370 A1 37
487 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h9m3s 6m20s 9,47 3361 A4 1
488 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h9m10s 6m21s 9,45 3349 V3 42
489 Colin Morgan Sans 1h9m29s 6m22s 9,41 3330 SE 116
490 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h9m36s 6m23s 9,39 3318 V2 93
491 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h9m39s 6m23s 9,38 3308 SE 117
492 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h9m46s 6m24s 9,37 3297 A2 21
493 François José Velaines 1h10m17s 6m27s 9,30 3270 V3 43
494 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 1h10m35s 6m29s 9,26 3252 SE 118
495 Mathys Antoine Jc De Pinte 1h10m50s 6m30s 9,23 3236 V4 15
496 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h10m53s 6m30s 9,22 3226 A3 3
497 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 1h11m33s 6m34s 9,13 3195 DA 24
498 Godefroid Johan Sans 1h11m38s 6m34s 9,12 3185 V2 94
499 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h11m45s 6m35s 9,11 3174 A2 22
500 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h11m46s 6m35s 9,11 3166 A2 23
501 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h11m46s 6m35s 9,11 3158 A1 38
502 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h11m48s 6m35s 9,10 3150 DA 25
503 Wouters Caroline Ac St Sauveu... 1h11m49s 6m35s 9,10 3142 DA 26
504 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h11m58s 6m36s 9,08 3129 V3 44
505 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h12m8s 6m37s 9,06 3116 A2 24
506 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h12m37s 6m40s 9,00 3092 A1 39
507 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 1h12m45s 6m40s 8,98 3080 V3 45
508 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h12m52s 6m41s 8,97 3069 A2 25
509 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h12m53s 6m41s 8,97 3061 V3 46
510 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h13m6s 6m42s 8,94 3046 A2 26
511 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h13m16s 6m43s 8,92 3033 V2 95
512 Wattez Nathalie Athois De Co... 1h13m38s 6m45s 8,88 3013 A1 40
513 De Meester Germain Sans 1h13m39s 6m45s 8,87 3005 V3 47
514 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h13m56s 6m47s 8,84 2989 DA 27
515 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h14m3s 6m48s 8,83 2978 A1 41
516 Verdy Romain Sans 1h14m3s 6m48s 8,83 2970 SE 119
517 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h14m22s 6m49s 8,79 2952 V3 48
518 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h14m23s 6m49s 8,79 2945 V4 16
519 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h14m57s 6m53s 8,72 2919 A2 27
520 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h14m57s 6m53s 8,72 2911 A1 42
521 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h15m4s 6m53s 8,71 2900 V3 49
522 Declerck Christian Sans 1h15m21s 6m55s 8,67 2884 V3 50
523 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h15m24s 6m55s 8,67 2875 A1 43
524 Fontaine Pierre Sans 1h15m25s 6m55s 8,67 2867 V2 96
525 Declercq Bertrand Sans 1h15m26s 6m55s 8,66 2859 SE 120
526 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h15m49s 6m57s 8,62 2840 V1 133
527 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h15m49s 6m57s 8,62 2832 A1 44
528 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h16m15s 7m0s 8,57 2812 A2 28
529 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h16m36s 7m2s 8,53 2793 V4 17
530 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h17m26s 7m6s 8,44 2760 A1 45
531 Segers Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h17m27s 7m6s 8,44 2752 DA 28
532 Gosselin Axel Addm Ogy 1h17m30s 7m7s 8,43 2744 V1 134
533 Hoyos Catano Tatiana Addm Ogy 1h17m30s 7m7s 8,43 2736 A1 46
534 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h17m43s 7m8s 8,41 2723 V3 51
535 De Watripont Nathalie Sans 1h17m44s 7m8s 8,41 2714 A1 47
536 Baems Fanny Sans 1h17m45s 7m8s 8,41 2707 A1 48
537 Carlier Sabine Sans 1h17m45s 7m8s 8,41 2699 A1 49
538 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h18m42s 7m13s 8,30 2664 V4 18
539 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h19m57s 7m20s 8,17 2620 V4 19
540 Lenoir Gérard Tortues Mesl... 1h20m23s 7m22s 8,13 2601 V2 97
541 Hacha François Cndk 1h21m1s 7m26s 8,07 2576 V2 98
542 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h26m36s 7m57s 7,55 2424 V5 1
CNDK