Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h40m52s 3m37s 16,58 8926 SE 1
2 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h41m26s 3m40s 16,36 8857 V1 1
3 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h41m44s 3m42s 16,24 8818 EH 1
4 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h42m22s 3m45s 15,99 8743 V1 2
5 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h42m47s 3m47s 15,84 8694 SE 2
6 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h43m26s 3m51s 15,60 8622 V1 3
7 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h43m59s 3m54s 15,41 8561 EH 2
8 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h44m7s 3m54s 15,36 8541 V1 4
9 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h44m12s 3m55s 15,33 8526 SE 3
10 Coussé Benoit Vts 0h44m24s 3m56s 15,26 8500 SE 4
11 Vancompernolle Benoit Formyfit 0h44m29s 3m56s 15,23 8486 SE 5
12 Campini Clément Usua 0h44m41s 3m57s 15,17 8461 SE 6
13 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h44m44s 3m58s 15,15 8449 V2 1
14 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h45m34s 4m2s 14,87 8365 V1 5
15 Seignez Melvin Sans 0h46m6s 4m5s 14,70 8311 EH 3
16 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h46m14s 4m5s 14,66 8293 SE 7
17 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h46m14s 4m5s 14,66 8285 SE 8
18 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h46m15s 4m6s 14,65 8277 V1 6
19 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h46m46s 4m8s 14,49 8226 SE 9
20 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 0h47m7s 4m10s 14,38 8189 SE 10
21 Courier Lionel Sans 0h47m22s 4m12s 14,31 8161 SE 11
22 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m25s 4m12s 14,29 8150 SE 12
23 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h47m29s 4m12s 14,27 8138 V1 7
24 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h47m32s 4m12s 14,26 8127 SE 13
25 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h47m36s 4m13s 14,24 8115 V1 8
26 Marghem Antonin Sans 0h47m40s 4m13s 14,21 8103 EH 4
27 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h47m48s 4m14s 14,17 8085 SE 14
28 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h48m1s 4m15s 14,11 8061 V3 1
29 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h48m15s 4m16s 14,04 8035 SE 15
30 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h48m16s 4m16s 14,04 8027 SE 16
31 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h48m20s 4m17s 14,02 8015 V1 9
32 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h48m22s 4m17s 14,01 8005 V3 2
33 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h48m22s 4m17s 14,01 7999 V1 10
34 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h48m25s 4m17s 14,00 7989 A1 1
35 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h48m36s 4m18s 13,94 7967 SE 17
36 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h48m36s 4m18s 13,94 7960 SE 18
37 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h48m48s 4m19s 13,89 7938 V2 2
38 Zenner Jeffrey Templeuve 0h48m48s 4m19s 13,88 7931 EH 5
39 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h48m49s 4m19s 13,88 7924 V2 3
40 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h48m49s 4m19s 13,88 7917 SE 19
41 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h48m50s 4m19s 13,88 7908 V2 4
42 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h48m54s 4m20s 13,86 7897 SE 20
43 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h48m54s 4m20s 13,86 7889 SE 21
44 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h48m57s 4m20s 13,84 7879 EH 6
45 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h49m12s 4m21s 13,77 7853 V1 11
46 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h49m12s 4m21s 13,77 7846 V1 12
47 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h49m15s 4m22s 13,76 7836 V1 13
48 Villani Antonio Sans 0h49m17s 4m22s 13,75 7826 V1 14
49 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h49m18s 4m22s 13,74 7819 V1 15
50 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h49m21s 4m22s 13,73 7808 V1 16
51 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m23s 4m22s 13,72 7798 V2 5
52 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h49m26s 4m22s 13,71 7788 V1 17
53 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h49m27s 4m23s 13,70 7781 SE 22
54 Desmons Richard Sans 0h49m30s 4m23s 13,69 7769 SE 23
55 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 0h49m33s 4m23s 13,67 7759 V2 6
56 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h49m38s 4m24s 13,65 7747 V2 7
57 Geets Cédric Sans 0h49m39s 4m24s 13,65 7739 SE 24
58 Soudan Yoann Crazy Wheels 0h49m43s 4m24s 13,63 7727 SE 25
59 Stoclet Fabian Sans 0h49m46s 4m24s 13,62 7716 SE 26
60 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h49m47s 4m24s 13,61 7708 SE 27
61 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h49m49s 4m25s 13,60 7699 V2 8
62 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h49m50s 4m25s 13,60 7692 V1 18
63 Masai Christian Kain B 0h49m52s 4m25s 13,59 7682 V3 3
64 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h49m52s 4m25s 13,59 7675 V1 19
65 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h50m4s 4m26s 13,53 7653 V1 20
66 Denoel Franck Sans 0h50m5s 4m26s 13,53 7646 V1 21
67 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 0h50m6s 4m26s 13,53 7638 SE 28
68 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h50m18s 4m27s 13,47 7617 SE 29
69 Mailly Albert Sans 0h50m21s 4m27s 13,46 7606 SE 30
70 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h50m27s 4m28s 13,43 7591 V3 4
71 Desaever Noe Jsmc 0h50m37s 4m29s 13,39 7573 EH 7
72 Turpyn Edgard Jsmc 0h50m39s 4m29s 13,38 7563 EH 8
73 Willemyns John Sans 0h50m42s 4m29s 13,37 7554 SE 31
74 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h50m42s 4m29s 13,36 7546 V1 22
75 Hache Fabien Sans 0h50m43s 4m29s 13,36 7539 SE 32
76 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h50m43s 4m29s 13,36 7532 SE 33
77 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h50m45s 4m29s 13,35 7523 SE 34
78 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h50m47s 4m30s 13,34 7513 EH 9
79 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h50m48s 4m30s 13,34 7506 V1 23
80 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h50m51s 4m30s 13,33 7496 V2 9
81 Lendasse Steve Sans 0h50m51s 4m30s 13,33 7489 SE 35
82 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h51m0s 4m31s 13,29 7471 SE 36
83 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h51m3s 4m31s 13,27 7461 SE 37
84 Gillot Justin Sans 0h51m5s 4m31s 13,26 7452 SE 38
85 Savoca Anthony Sans 0h51m6s 4m31s 13,26 7445 V1 24
86 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h51m6s 4m31s 13,26 7437 V1 25
87 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h51m6s 4m31s 13,26 7430 V1 26
88 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h51m9s 4m32s 13,25 7420 DA 1
89 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h51m11s 4m32s 13,24 7411 V2 10
90 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h51m11s 4m32s 13,24 7404 SE 39
91 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h51m17s 4m32s 13,21 7391 V1 27
92 Soudan Hugo Sans 0h51m21s 4m33s 13,20 7379 EH 10
93 Loiselet Laurent Sans 0h51m21s 4m33s 13,20 7373 SE 40
94 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h51m25s 4m33s 13,18 7362 V2 11
95 Lecomte Ludovic Sans 0h51m25s 4m33s 13,18 7355 V1 28
96 Boucart Jeremie Sans 0h51m25s 4m33s 13,18 7348 SE 41
97 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h51m27s 4m33s 13,17 7339 V2 12
98 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 0h51m29s 4m33s 13,16 7330 V1 29
99 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m30s 4m33s 13,16 7322 V1 30
100 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h51m32s 4m34s 13,15 7314 V1 31
101 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 0h51m41s 4m34s 13,11 7296 V1 32
102 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m42s 4m35s 13,11 7289 SE 42
103 Van Nieuwenhuize Wim Kasvo 0h51m42s 4m35s 13,11 7281 V1 33
104 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 0h51m48s 4m35s 13,08 7268 V1 34
105 Sarrazin Benoit Sans 0h51m52s 4m35s 13,07 7257 SE 43
106 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h51m55s 4m36s 13,05 7246 SE 44
107 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h51m57s 4m36s 13,04 7237 A1 2
108 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h51m58s 4m36s 13,04 7230 V2 13
109 Van Erpe Matthias Sans 0h51m59s 4m36s 13,04 7221 SE 45
110 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h52m1s 4m36s 13,03 7213 V3 5
111 Rogge Johan Sans 0h52m8s 4m37s 13,00 7198 V4 1
112 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h52m21s 4m38s 12,94 7176 V3 6
113 Colmant Alexandre Sans 0h52m26s 4m38s 12,92 7163 SE 46
114 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h52m27s 4m38s 12,92 7156 SE 47
115 Tourneur Axel Tri Ath 0h52m33s 4m39s 12,89 7142 SE 48
116 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h52m37s 4m39s 12,88 7132 V3 7
117 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h52m38s 4m39s 12,87 7123 V2 14
118 Olivier Pierre Sans 0h52m41s 4m40s 12,86 7114 V2 15
119 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h52m43s 4m40s 12,85 7105 V2 16
120 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h52m44s 4m40s 12,85 7096 V1 35
121 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 0h52m46s 4m40s 12,84 7088 A2 1
122 Lietard Celestin Sans 0h52m46s 4m40s 12,84 7081 EH 11
123 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h52m47s 4m40s 12,84 7074 V1 36
124 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h52m48s 4m40s 12,83 7066 V2 17
125 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h52m49s 4m40s 12,83 7058 SE 49
126 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h52m49s 4m40s 12,83 7051 V1 37
127 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h52m49s 4m40s 12,83 7044 SE 50
128 Reybroeck Alexandre Sans 0h52m51s 4m41s 12,82 7035 SE 51
129 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h52m52s 4m41s 12,82 7028 V1 38
130 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h52m52s 4m41s 12,82 7021 V1 39
131 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h52m52s 4m41s 12,82 7014 V1 40
132 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h53m3s 4m42s 12,77 6996 SE 52
133 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h53m5s 4m42s 12,77 6987 V1 41
134 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h53m17s 4m43s 12,72 6967 SE 53
135 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h53m22s 4m43s 12,70 6955 V1 42
136 Bourguignon Felix As Velaines 0h53m27s 4m44s 12,68 6942 EH 12
137 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h53m28s 4m44s 12,68 6935 SE 54
138 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h53m28s 4m44s 12,67 6928 SE 55
139 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 0h53m31s 4m44s 12,66 6918 SE 56
140 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h53m34s 4m44s 12,65 6908 V1 43
141 Vanuysberghe Alexis Sans 0h53m34s 4m44s 12,65 6901 SE 57
142 Moriau Thomas Sans 0h53m37s 4m45s 12,64 6891 EH 13
143 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h53m38s 4m45s 12,63 6883 V1 44
144 Bralion Cédric Sans 0h53m40s 4m45s 12,63 6875 V1 45
145 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 0h53m41s 4m45s 12,62 6866 V2 18
146 Mulnard Alice Cocoach 0h53m41s 4m45s 12,62 6860 DA 2
147 Capelle Coraline Cocoach 0h53m42s 4m45s 12,62 6852 DA 3
148 Delbroeck Quentin Sans 0h53m44s 4m45s 12,61 6844 SE 58
149 Bauts Pieter Sans 0h53m45s 4m45s 12,61 6836 V1 46
150 Wagon Jérôme Sans 0h53m46s 4m45s 12,60 6828 SE 59
151 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m46s 4m45s 12,60 6821 V3 8
152 Duhem Jonathan Bac 0h53m55s 4m46s 12,57 6805 SE 60
153 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h53m57s 4m46s 12,56 6796 SE 61
154 Noiret Louis Sans 0h53m59s 4m47s 12,55 6787 SE 62
155 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h54m6s 4m47s 12,53 6773 V1 47
156 Cambier David Sans 0h54m9s 4m48s 12,51 6764 V1 48
157 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h54m12s 4m48s 12,50 6753 V2 19
158 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h54m15s 4m48s 12,49 6744 V2 20
159 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m18s 4m48s 12,48 6734 V1 49
160 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h54m19s 4m48s 12,48 6726 V2 21
161 Mahieu Laurent Sans 0h54m19s 4m48s 12,48 6719 V1 50
162 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h54m24s 4m49s 12,46 6708 V3 9
163 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h54m25s 4m49s 12,45 6700 SE 63
164 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m25s 4m49s 12,45 6693 V1 51
165 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m26s 4m49s 12,45 6685 V2 22
166 Bayart Benoit Sans 0h54m27s 4m49s 12,44 6677 EH 14
167 Debaisieux Tao Octavie 0h54m28s 4m49s 12,44 6670 EH 15
168 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h54m29s 4m49s 12,44 6662 V3 10
169 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h54m38s 4m50s 12,40 6646 V2 23
170 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h54m40s 4m50s 12,40 6637 V1 52
171 Vandewalle Mathieu Sans 0h54m40s 4m50s 12,39 6630 SE 64
172 Bronier Ludovic Sans 0h54m41s 4m50s 12,39 6622 SE 65
173 Lin Cyrian Velaines 0h54m45s 4m51s 12,38 6612 EH 16
174 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h54m47s 4m51s 12,37 6603 V1 53
175 Bosly Ewe Sans 0h54m51s 4m51s 12,35 6592 V1 54
176 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h54m53s 4m51s 12,35 6584 V3 11
177 Giacomello Alan Sans 0h54m53s 4m51s 12,35 6577 SE 66
178 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h54m57s 4m52s 12,33 6567 SE 67
179 Degels David Bad Boys 0h54m58s 4m52s 12,33 6559 V1 55
180 Courtens Simon Jcl 0h54m59s 4m52s 12,32 6550 SE 68
181 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h55m2s 4m52s 12,31 6541 V1 56
182 Vanoverschelde Francois Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m6s 4m53s 12,30 6530 V1 57
183 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h55m7s 4m53s 12,29 6522 DA 4
184 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h55m10s 4m53s 12,28 6512 V1 58
185 Lagneau Romain Sans 0h55m12s 4m53s 12,28 6504 EH 17
186 Parent Sabine Sans 0h55m13s 4m53s 12,27 6496 A1 3
187 Delfosse Corentin Sans 0h55m14s 4m53s 12,27 6489 SE 69
188 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h55m18s 4m54s 12,25 6477 ED 1
189 Meys Kevin Running Friends 0h55m19s 4m54s 12,25 6470 SE 70
190 Naessens Nathalie Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m20s 4m54s 12,25 6463 A2 2
191 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h55m20s 4m54s 12,25 6455 V2 24
192 Hernould Franz Cap Team 0h55m21s 4m54s 12,24 6448 V3 12
193 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h55m22s 4m54s 12,24 6441 DA 5
194 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m22s 4m54s 12,24 6433 A1 4
195 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m24s 4m54s 12,23 6425 V2 25
196 Dumortier Johan Cap Team 0h55m27s 4m54s 12,22 6415 V1 59
197 Dieudonné Fabrice Sans 0h55m27s 4m54s 12,22 6408 V1 60
198 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h55m29s 4m55s 12,21 6400 V2 26
199 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h55m30s 4m55s 12,21 6392 SE 71
200 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h55m32s 4m55s 12,20 6383 V3 13
201 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h55m41s 4m56s 12,17 6367 DA 6
202 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h55m50s 4m56s 12,14 6352 SE 72
203 Colin Laurent Sans 0h55m50s 4m56s 12,14 6345 V1 61
204 Ducosart Maxence Sans 0h56m2s 4m58s 12,09 6327 SE 73
205 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h56m3s 4m58s 12,09 6319 A2 3
206 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h56m9s 4m58s 12,07 6307 V1 62
207 Devaux Philippe Sans 0h56m14s 4m59s 12,05 6295 V1 63
208 Decordier Henri Sans 0h56m19s 4m59s 12,03 6283 SE 74
209 Hacha Rémi Cndk 0h56m19s 4m59s 12,03 6276 SE 75
210 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h56m25s 5m0s 12,01 6264 V1 64
211 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h56m31s 5m0s 11,99 6252 V2 27
212 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h56m32s 5m0s 11,99 6244 SE 76
213 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h56m34s 5m0s 11,98 6235 SE 77
214 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m36s 5m1s 11,97 6226 SE 78
215 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h56m38s 5m1s 11,97 6218 V2 28
216 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h56m38s 5m1s 11,97 6211 A2 4
217 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h56m41s 5m1s 11,95 6201 SE 79
218 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h56m45s 5m1s 11,94 6190 A1 5
219 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h56m46s 5m1s 11,94 6183 V2 29
220 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m48s 5m2s 11,93 6174 V2 30
221 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h56m51s 5m2s 11,92 6165 SE 80
222 Gaillet Antoine Templeuve 0h56m53s 5m2s 11,91 6156 EH 18
223 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h56m53s 5m2s 11,91 6149 SE 81
224 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 0h56m55s 5m2s 11,91 6141 V2 31
225 Cantigneaux Remi   0h56m56s 5m2s 11,90 6134 EH 19
226 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h57m0s 5m3s 11,89 6123 SE 82
227 Comblez Tanguy Sans 0h57m2s 5m3s 11,88 6114 SE 83
228 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h57m11s 5m4s 11,85 6099 V1 65
229 Archelon Frédéric Sans 0h57m15s 5m4s 11,84 6088 V1 66
230 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h57m20s 5m4s 11,82 6077 V2 32
231 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h57m20s 5m4s 11,82 6070 DA 7
232 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h57m22s 5m5s 11,81 6062 V1 67
233 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 0h57m23s 5m5s 11,81 6054 SE 84
234 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h57m26s 5m5s 11,80 6045 SE 85
235 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h57m29s 5m5s 11,79 6035 V2 33
236 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h57m30s 5m5s 11,79 6028 A2 5
237 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h57m31s 5m5s 11,78 6020 SE 86
238 Mestdagh Pascal Jcl 0h57m31s 5m5s 11,78 6013 V2 34
239 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h57m32s 5m5s 11,78 6005 SE 87
240 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h57m34s 5m6s 11,77 5997 SE 88
241 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h57m37s 5m6s 11,76 5988 V1 68
242 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h57m41s 5m6s 11,75 5977 V3 14
243 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h57m42s 5m6s 11,74 5970 V2 35
244 Opsomer Paul Sans 0h57m46s 5m7s 11,73 5959 SE 89
245 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h57m50s 5m7s 11,72 5949 SE 90
246 Meuris Justine Sans 0h57m52s 5m7s 11,71 5940 DA 8
247 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h57m55s 5m8s 11,70 5931 V1 69
248 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h57m57s 5m8s 11,69 5922 V1 70
249 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h58m0s 5m8s 11,68 5912 V1 71
250 Vandenbulcke Ruben Ag Insurance... 0h58m2s 5m8s 11,68 5904 SE 91
251 Roty Michel Kain B 0h58m9s 5m9s 11,65 5891 V4 2
252 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Zswapi 0h58m12s 5m9s 11,64 5881 SE 92
253 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h58m13s 5m9s 11,64 5874 A3 1
254 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h58m17s 5m9s 11,63 5863 V3 15
255 Messiaen Benoît Running Safe 0h58m18s 5m10s 11,62 5856 V1 72
256 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h58m21s 5m10s 11,61 5847 V2 36
257 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h58m26s 5m10s 11,60 5835 SE 93
258 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h58m26s 5m10s 11,59 5828 SE 94
259 Petit Maxime Sans 0h58m27s 5m10s 11,59 5821 EH 20
260 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m30s 5m11s 11,58 5811 SE 95
261 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m31s 5m11s 11,58 5804 SE 96
262 Zaouia Said Sans 0h58m31s 5m11s 11,58 5797 SE 97
263 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h58m31s 5m11s 11,58 5790 V1 73
264 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h58m33s 5m11s 11,57 5782 V1 74
265 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h58m34s 5m11s 11,57 5775 V1 75
266 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h58m34s 5m11s 11,57 5767 V2 37
267 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h58m35s 5m11s 11,57 5761 SE 98
268 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h58m35s 5m11s 11,57 5754 V2 38
269 De Witte Christian Sans 0h58m35s 5m11s 11,57 5747 V3 16
270 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h58m37s 5m11s 11,56 5738 V2 39
271 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h58m39s 5m11s 11,55 5730 V2 40
272 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h58m40s 5m12s 11,55 5723 V2 41
273 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h58m40s 5m12s 11,55 5715 SE 99
274 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h58m41s 5m12s 11,55 5708 V2 42
275 Milcent Grégory Xtra Time Ru... 0h58m47s 5m12s 11,53 5696 V1 76
276 Sarot Geoffrey Sans 0h58m47s 5m12s 11,53 5690 SE 100
277 Parrez Eddy Sans 0h58m47s 5m12s 11,53 5682 V1 77
278 Huin Korentin Sans 0h58m48s 5m12s 11,53 5676 SE 101
279 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h58m53s 5m13s 11,51 5664 V1 78
280 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h58m53s 5m13s 11,51 5657 DA 9
281 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h58m54s 5m13s 11,51 5650 DA 10
282 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h58m54s 5m13s 11,50 5643 V3 17
283 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h58m56s 5m13s 11,50 5635 SE 102
284 Roose Hugo Sans 0h58m57s 5m13s 11,49 5627 SE 103
285 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h58m57s 5m13s 11,49 5620 V3 18
286 Andre Lucas Sans 0h58m58s 5m13s 11,49 5612 SE 104
287 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h59m0s 5m13s 11,48 5604 V1 79
288 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 0h59m3s 5m14s 11,48 5595 SE 105
289 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m3s 5m14s 11,47 5588 V1 80
290 Deboever Francis Sans 0h59m6s 5m14s 11,47 5579 V2 43
291 Beukenne Jerry Sans 0h59m7s 5m14s 11,46 5571 V2 44
292 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m13s 5m14s 11,44 5559 V2 45
293 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h59m15s 5m15s 11,44 5550 A2 6
294 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h59m21s 5m15s 11,42 5539 V2 46
295 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m24s 5m15s 11,41 5529 V2 47
296 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m26s 5m16s 11,40 5521 SE 106
297 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h59m27s 5m16s 11,40 5513 V1 81
298 Strobbe Charles Coach Running 0h59m27s 5m16s 11,40 5506 SE 107
299 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h59m30s 5m16s 11,39 5497 V2 48
300 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h59m36s 5m16s 11,37 5486 V3 19
301 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h59m39s 5m17s 11,36 5476 V1 82
302 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h59m39s 5m17s 11,36 5469 V1 83
303 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 0h59m40s 5m17s 11,36 5462 A1 6
304 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h59m44s 5m17s 11,34 5452 V2 49
305 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h59m44s 5m17s 11,34 5445 A3 2
306 Seneca Florian Sans 0h59m52s 5m18s 11,32 5432 SE 108
307 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h59m52s 5m18s 11,32 5425 V2 50
308 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h59m58s 5m18s 11,30 5413 V2 51
309 Tricot Nicolas   0h59m59s 5m18s 11,30 5405 SE 109
310 Hinnekens Guillaume Sans 1h0m5s 5m19s 11,28 5393 V1 84
311 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h0m11s 5m20s 11,26 5381 V1 85
312 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 1h0m12s 5m20s 11,26 5374 SE 110
313 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h0m20s 5m20s 11,23 5360 V1 86
314 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h0m23s 5m21s 11,22 5351 V1 87
315 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h0m24s 5m21s 11,22 5343 V1 88
316 Deceuninck Laurence Formyfit 1h0m25s 5m21s 11,22 5336 A1 7
317 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h0m25s 5m21s 11,22 5330 DA 11
318 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h0m27s 5m21s 11,21 5321 DA 12
319 De Clercq Guillaume Sans 1h0m27s 5m21s 11,21 5315 EH 21
320 Durenne David Sans 1h0m27s 5m21s 11,21 5308 V1 89
321 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 1h0m30s 5m21s 11,20 5298 V3 20
322 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h0m39s 5m22s 11,17 5284 V3 21
323 Lecutier Lola Sans 1h0m42s 5m22s 11,16 5274 DA 13
324 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h0m45s 5m23s 11,15 5266 V2 52
325 Vansingle Thibault Sans 1h0m46s 5m23s 11,15 5258 SE 111
326 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h0m47s 5m23s 11,15 5250 V1 90
327 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h0m48s 5m23s 11,15 5243 A1 8
328 Delaunoy Simon Sans 1h0m48s 5m23s 11,15 5237 SE 112
329 Zenner Eric Templeuve 1h0m50s 5m23s 11,14 5228 V1 91
330 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h0m50s 5m23s 11,14 5221 V2 53
331 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h0m51s 5m23s 11,14 5214 A2 7
332 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h0m56s 5m24s 11,12 5203 SE 113
333 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h0m59s 5m24s 11,11 5194 DA 14
334 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m59s 5m24s 11,11 5187 V2 54
335 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h1m1s 5m24s 11,11 5179 V2 55
336 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h1m1s 5m24s 11,10 5172 SE 114
337 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h1m6s 5m24s 11,09 5161 A1 9
338 Lemaire Pierre Sans 1h1m6s 5m24s 11,09 5154 V1 92
339 Vanhoutte Agathe Sans 1h1m8s 5m25s 11,08 5146 A1 10
340 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h1m9s 5m25s 11,08 5139 SE 115
341 Parent Laure Sans 1h1m9s 5m25s 11,08 5132 DA 15
342 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h1m10s 5m25s 11,08 5124 V1 93
343 Devillers Thierry Sans 1h1m10s 5m25s 11,08 5118 V1 94
344 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h1m16s 5m25s 11,06 5106 A1 11
345 Bralion Louis Ath Athletisme 1h1m22s 5m26s 11,04 5095 EH 22
346 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h1m24s 5m26s 11,04 5087 V1 95
347 Pipart Aurore Sans 1h1m25s 5m26s 11,03 5079 A1 12
348 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 1h1m25s 5m26s 11,03 5072 A1 13
349 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h1m26s 5m26s 11,03 5065 SE 116
350 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h1m29s 5m26s 11,02 5055 V2 56
351 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h1m33s 5m27s 11,01 5045 V2 57
352 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m33s 5m27s 11,01 5039 A1 14
353 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h1m37s 5m27s 11,00 5028 V1 96
354 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h1m38s 5m27s 10,99 5021 SE 117
355 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 1h1m38s 5m27s 10,99 5014 EH 23
356 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 1h1m39s 5m27s 10,99 5007 DA 16
357 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 1h1m40s 5m27s 10,99 4999 A1 15
358 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h1m44s 5m28s 10,97 4989 V3 22
359 Degraeve Alain Sans 1h1m45s 5m28s 10,97 4982 V2 58
360 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h1m46s 5m28s 10,97 4974 V2 59
361 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h1m53s 5m29s 10,95 4962 V1 97
362 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h1m54s 5m29s 10,95 4955 V1 98
363 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h1m57s 5m29s 10,94 4946 DA 17
364 Baucamp Bjorn Sans 1h1m57s 5m29s 10,94 4939 EH 24
365 Badts Nicolas Sans 1h2m2s 5m29s 10,92 4928 EH 25
366 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h2m2s 5m29s 10,92 4921 V2 60
367 Vandeginste Geoffrey Sans 1h2m3s 5m29s 10,92 4914 SE 118
368 Rhazi Karim Sans 1h2m4s 5m30s 10,92 4906 SE 119
369 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h2m9s 5m30s 10,90 4895 A1 16
370 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h2m11s 5m30s 10,90 4888 V3 23
371 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h2m12s 5m30s 10,89 4880 SE 120
372 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h2m15s 5m31s 10,89 4871 V3 24
373 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 1h2m19s 5m31s 10,87 4861 V2 61
374 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h2m22s 5m31s 10,86 4852 V1 99
375 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h2m23s 5m31s 10,86 4844 A2 8
376 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 1h2m26s 5m32s 10,85 4835 V2 62
377 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h2m29s 5m32s 10,84 4826 V1 100
378 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h2m31s 5m32s 10,84 4818 V2 63
379 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 1h2m31s 5m32s 10,84 4812 V2 64
380 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m31s 5m32s 10,84 4804 V1 101
381 Magnier Sophie Les Ceusses ... 1h2m32s 5m32s 10,83 4797 A1 17
382 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h2m41s 5m33s 10,81 4783 V2 65
383 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h2m42s 5m33s 10,81 4776 V1 102
384 Leturcq Raphaël Sans 1h2m43s 5m33s 10,80 4768 SE 121
385 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h2m47s 5m33s 10,79 4759 V2 66
386 Dekoster Pauline Sans 1h2m52s 5m34s 10,78 4748 DA 18
387 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h2m53s 5m34s 10,78 4740 SE 122
388 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h2m55s 5m34s 10,77 4733 V3 25
389 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h2m56s 5m34s 10,77 4725 SE 123
390 Louette Romain Sans 1h3m0s 5m35s 10,76 4715 EH 26
391 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 1h3m1s 5m35s 10,75 4707 DA 19
392 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 1h3m3s 5m35s 10,75 4699 V1 103
393 Laho François Rtc Tournai 1h3m4s 5m35s 10,75 4692 SE 124
394 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h3m4s 5m35s 10,74 4685 V2 67
395 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h3m6s 5m35s 10,74 4677 V1 104
396 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 1h3m19s 5m36s 10,70 4660 DA 20
397 Gutierrez Angel Obj 1h3m21s 5m36s 10,70 4652 V2 68
398 Devos Simon Sans 1h3m21s 5m36s 10,70 4645 EH 27
399 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h3m22s 5m36s 10,69 4637 V2 69
400 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h3m25s 5m37s 10,69 4629 SE 125
401 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h3m34s 5m38s 10,66 4615 V3 26
402 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h3m41s 5m38s 10,64 4603 A1 18
403 Carlier Frederic Sans 1h3m43s 5m38s 10,63 4594 SE 126
404 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h3m46s 5m39s 10,63 4586 V3 27
405 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 1h3m55s 5m39s 10,60 4572 V2 70
406 De Geyter Kevin La Gayolle 1h3m58s 5m40s 10,59 4563 SE 127
407 Van De Wiele Nicolas Gayolle 1h4m0s 5m40s 10,59 4555 SE 128
408 Delcourt Thomas Sans 1h4m1s 5m40s 10,58 4547 EH 28
409 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h4m2s 5m40s 10,58 4540 A1 19
410 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h4m4s 5m40s 10,58 4532 DA 21
411 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h4m6s 5m40s 10,57 4524 A2 9
412 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h4m8s 5m41s 10,56 4515 V2 71
413 Deglé Steve Stevie On Th... 1h4m11s 5m41s 10,56 4507 V1 105
414 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h4m12s 5m41s 10,56 4499 V2 72
415 Conart Françoise Spho 1h4m15s 5m41s 10,55 4490 A2 10
416 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h4m16s 5m41s 10,54 4482 A3 3
417 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h4m18s 5m41s 10,54 4474 SE 129
418 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h4m23s 5m42s 10,53 4464 V3 28
419 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h4m24s 5m42s 10,52 4456 V1 106
420 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h4m27s 5m42s 10,51 4448 V2 73
421 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h4m27s 5m42s 10,51 4441 V3 29
422 Dutrannois Elodie Sans 1h4m35s 5m43s 10,49 4428 DA 22
423 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 1h4m36s 5m43s 10,49 4421 A2 11
424 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m38s 5m43s 10,48 4413 V2 74
425 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h4m43s 5m44s 10,47 4402 A1 20
426 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h4m51s 5m44s 10,45 4390 A2 12
427 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h5m4s 5m45s 10,41 4373 A2 13
428 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 1h5m6s 5m46s 10,41 4365 DA 23
429 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h5m8s 5m46s 10,40 4357 A2 14
430 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h5m9s 5m46s 10,40 4349 V1 107
431 Menart Cédric Bac 1h5m13s 5m46s 10,39 4340 V1 108
432 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h5m13s 5m46s 10,39 4333 V3 30
433 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h5m14s 5m46s 10,39 4326 V2 75
434 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h5m14s 5m46s 10,39 4319 V2 76
435 Delhaye Aurélie Team Running 46 1h5m15s 5m46s 10,38 4312 DA 24
436 Leclercq Anne Les Gens D Ere 1h5m15s 5m46s 10,38 4305 A1 21
437 Ottevaere Christophe Les Gens D Ere 1h5m15s 5m46s 10,38 4298 V2 77
438 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h5m15s 5m46s 10,38 4292 V3 31
439 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h5m17s 5m47s 10,38 4283 V3 32
440 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h5m24s 5m47s 10,36 4272 V3 33
441 Villee Emeline Les Gens D Ere 1h5m26s 5m47s 10,36 4264 DA 25
442 Dogot Bernard Amis Du Jeudi 1h5m29s 5m48s 10,35 4255 V3 34
443 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h5m30s 5m48s 10,35 4248 A1 22
444 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h5m31s 5m48s 10,34 4240 DA 26
445 Lefebvre Benjamin Sans 1h5m35s 5m48s 10,33 4230 SE 130
446 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h5m41s 5m49s 10,32 4220 V1 109
447 Delhez Noé Kain B 1h5m43s 5m49s 10,31 4212 EH 29
448 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h5m49s 5m49s 10,30 4201 A1 23
449 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h6m3s 5m51s 10,26 4184 V2 78
450 Delsarte Maximilien Sans 1h6m3s 5m51s 10,26 4177 V1 110
451 Mumber Elise Q3t 1h6m4s 5m51s 10,26 4169 SE 131
452 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 1h6m5s 5m51s 10,25 4162 V1 111
453 Dellettre Marie-Francoise Formyfit 1h6m7s 5m51s 10,25 4154 DA 27
454 Verhoost Nicolas Jupiteam 1h6m17s 5m52s 10,22 4140 SE 132
455 Devaux Jean-Pierre Spho 1h6m23s 5m52s 10,21 4129 V4 3
456 Mathy Tifany Nia 1h6m24s 5m53s 10,21 4122 DA 28
457 Badts Alicia Rusta 1h6m24s 5m53s 10,20 4115 DA 29
458 Tirtiaux Alan Sans 1h6m33s 5m53s 10,18 4102 SE 133
459 Amorison Hugues   1h6m35s 5m54s 10,18 4094 SE 134
460 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h6m40s 5m54s 10,16 4084 V1 112
461 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h6m43s 5m54s 10,16 4075 DA 30
462 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 1h6m50s 5m55s 10,14 4064 DA 31
463 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h6m50s 5m55s 10,14 4057 A1 24
464 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h6m50s 5m55s 10,14 4050 V2 79
465 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h6m50s 5m55s 10,14 4043 V1 113
466 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h6m53s 5m55s 10,13 4035 A1 25
467 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h6m53s 5m55s 10,13 4028 A1 26
468 Bienfait Nicolas Sans 1h6m57s 5m55s 10,12 4019 EH 30
469 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h7m8s 5m56s 10,09 4004 V2 80
470 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h7m10s 5m57s 10,09 3996 V3 35
471 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h7m12s 5m57s 10,08 3988 DA 32
472 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h7m12s 5m57s 10,08 3982 A1 27
473 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h7m16s 5m57s 10,07 3972 V3 36
474 Coqu Catherine Chwapi 1h7m23s 5m58s 10,06 3961 A1 28
475 Choisez Nathalie Les Gens D Ere 1h7m24s 5m58s 10,05 3953 A1 29
476 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h7m27s 5m58s 10,05 3945 A2 15
477 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h7m27s 5m58s 10,04 3938 A3 4
478 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h7m29s 5m58s 10,04 3929 A1 30
479 Agache Laurent Sans 1h7m30s 5m58s 10,04 3922 V2 81
480 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h7m48s 6m0s 9,99 3903 A1 31
481 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h7m51s 6m0s 9,99 3894 V1 114
482 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h7m52s 6m0s 9,98 3887 V2 82
483 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h7m58s 6m1s 9,97 3877 V2 83
484 Simonart David Sans 1h8m0s 6m1s 9,96 3869 V1 115
485 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h8m8s 6m2s 9,95 3857 V4 4
486 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h8m13s 6m2s 9,93 3846 V2 84
487 Richelin Patrick Sans 1h8m13s 6m2s 9,93 3840 V2 85
488 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h8m18s 6m3s 9,92 3830 V2 86
489 Verhamme Lili Sans 1h8m19s 6m3s 9,92 3823 DA 33
490 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h8m25s 6m3s 9,90 3812 A1 32
491 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h8m32s 6m4s 9,89 3800 A1 33
492 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 1h8m32s 6m4s 9,89 3794 V2 87
493 Rodrigues Cindy Sans 1h8m36s 6m4s 9,88 3785 DA 34
494 Douliez Fabrice Sans 1h8m37s 6m4s 9,88 3777 V2 88
495 Daniaux Nathalie Sans 1h8m37s 6m4s 9,87 3770 A2 16
496 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 1h8m38s 6m4s 9,87 3763 A2 17
497 Louette Julien Sans 1h8m42s 6m5s 9,86 3754 SE 135
498 Deforge Adrien Sans 1h8m45s 6m5s 9,85 3745 SE 136
499 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h9m1s 6m6s 9,82 3728 DA 35
500 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h9m3s 6m7s 9,81 3720 V3 37
501 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h9m5s 6m7s 9,81 3711 SE 137
502 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h9m25s 6m9s 9,76 3692 DA 36
503 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h9m31s 6m9s 9,75 3682 V2 89
504 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h9m50s 6m11s 9,70 3663 V2 90
505 Lepoutre Julie Sans 1h9m50s 6m11s 9,70 3656 DA 37
506 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h9m50s 6m11s 9,70 3649 V3 38
507 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h10m0s 6m12s 9,68 3636 V2 91
508 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h10m3s 6m12s 9,67 3627 V2 92
509 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h10m7s 6m12s 9,66 3618 V1 116
510 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h10m7s 6m12s 9,66 3612 V3 39
511 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 1h10m24s 6m14s 9,62 3594 V1 117
512 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h10m28s 6m14s 9,62 3585 V1 118
513 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h10m41s 6m15s 9,59 3570 A1 34
514 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 1h10m47s 6m16s 9,57 3560 V2 93
515 Tabary Ysolde Team Calypso 1h10m54s 6m16s 9,56 3548 DA 38
516 Mullie Louise Sans 1h11m2s 6m17s 9,54 3537 DA 39
517 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h11m8s 6m18s 9,53 3527 V3 40
518 Delcampe Jennifer Sans 1h11m18s 6m19s 9,50 3514 DA 40
519 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h11m19s 6m19s 9,50 3506 A1 35
520 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h11m19s 6m19s 9,50 3500 V2 94
521 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h11m21s 6m19s 9,50 3492 V3 41
522 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h11m22s 6m19s 9,49 3484 A2 18
523 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h11m32s 6m20s 9,47 3472 A2 19
524 Bienfait Clara Sans 1h11m51s 6m22s 9,43 3454 ED 2
525 Lamcen Anais Sans 1h12m17s 6m24s 9,37 3431 DA 41
526 Dubois Célia Sans 1h12m19s 6m24s 9,37 3423 DA 42
527 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h12m26s 6m25s 9,35 3412 DA 43
528 Marquette Michael Sans 1h12m32s 6m25s 9,34 3402 V1 119
529 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h12m33s 6m25s 9,34 3395 V3 42
530 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h12m35s 6m25s 9,33 3387 V4 5
531 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h12m59s 6m28s 9,28 3366 V2 95
532 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h13m0s 6m28s 9,28 3359 DA 44
533 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h13m11s 6m29s 9,26 3345 A2 20
534 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h13m14s 6m29s 9,25 3337 A2 21
535 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h13m26s 6m30s 9,23 3324 A2 22
536 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h13m53s 6m32s 9,17 3301 A2 23
537 Ghyselings Emmanuel Sans 1h13m55s 6m32s 9,17 3294 SE 138
538 Cuvelier Paul Sans 1h13m56s 6m33s 9,17 3287 EH 31
539 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h14m1s 6m33s 9,16 3277 A2 24
540 Dutoit Isabelle Sans 1h14m11s 6m34s 9,13 3264 DA 45
541 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h14m34s 6m36s 9,09 3244 V4 6
542 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h14m45s 6m37s 9,06 3232 SE 139
543 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h14m50s 6m37s 9,05 3222 A2 25
544 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h14m55s 6m38s 9,04 3213 A1 36
545 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h15m8s 6m39s 9,02 3199 A1 37
546 Riviere Aline Prfm 1h15m11s 6m39s 9,01 3191 DA 46
547 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 1h15m12s 6m39s 9,01 3183 EH 32
548 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h15m31s 6m41s 8,97 3166 V3 43
549 Vandermeiren Géraldine Puff Puff 1h15m38s 6m42s 8,96 3156 DA 47
550 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h15m50s 6m43s 8,94 3143 A2 26
551 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h15m50s 6m43s 8,94 3136 V3 44
552 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h16m20s 6m45s 8,88 3113 A1 38
553 Toussaint Matthieu Potes O Maltes 1h16m23s 6m46s 8,87 3105 SE 140
554 Toussaint Nora Potes O Maltes 1h16m24s 6m46s 8,87 3097 ED 3
555 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h16m37s 6m47s 8,84 3084 V3 45
556 Dutrannois Sidney Sans 1h16m41s 6m47s 8,84 3075 EH 33
557 Demarie Olivia Sans 1h16m54s 6m48s 8,81 3062 ED 4
558 Claus Kevin Sans 1h17m2s 6m49s 8,80 3050 SE 141
559 Rivière Estelle Velaines 1h17m10s 6m50s 8,78 3040 DA 48
560 Windels Arthur Velaines 1h17m12s 6m50s 8,78 3032 V4 7
561 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h17m17s 6m50s 8,77 3022 V4 8
562 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h17m29s 6m51s 8,74 3010 A1 39
563 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h17m30s 6m52s 8,74 3003 V2 96
564 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h17m53s 6m54s 8,70 2984 A1 40
565 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h18m9s 6m55s 8,67 2969 A2 27
566 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h18m19s 6m56s 8,65 2957 V2 97
567 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h18m33s 6m57s 8,62 2943 V1 120
568 François José Velaines 1h18m38s 6m58s 8,62 2934 V3 46
569 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h18m41s 6m58s 8,61 2926 A3 5
570 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h18m48s 6m58s 8,60 2916 V3 47
571 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h19m30s 7m2s 8,52 2888 V2 98
572 Durez Clara Sans 1h20m10s 7m6s 8,45 2862 ED 5
573 Masse Colyne Sans 1h20m10s 7m6s 8,45 2855 ED 6
574 Vroman Mathéo Sans 1h20m11s 7m6s 8,45 2848 EH 34
575 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h20m33s 7m8s 8,41 2830 EH 35
576 Fourez Delphine Bac 1h21m3s 7m10s 8,36 2809 DA 49
577 Laurent Krystal Sans 1h21m5s 7m11s 8,36 2802 ED 7
578 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h21m19s 7m12s 8,33 2789 DA 50
579 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h21m20s 7m12s 8,33 2781 V3 48
580 Duriez Pierre Sans 1h22m50s 7m20s 8,18 2733 SE 142
581 Dussart Angelique Sans 1h23m0s 7m21s 8,16 2721 DA 51
582 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h23m36s 7m24s 8,10 2699 A2 28
583 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h23m36s 7m24s 8,10 2692 A1 41
584 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h23m37s 7m24s 8,10 2685 A1 42
585 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h23m37s 7m24s 8,10 2678 A2 29
586 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h24m7s 7m27s 8,05 2658 A1 43
587 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h25m59s 7m37s 7,88 2603 V3 49
588 Hacha François Cndk 1h26m10s 7m38s 7,86 2591 V2 99
589 Nef Donatien Jupiteam 1h27m20s 7m44s 7,76 2556 SE 143
Well and Beauty