Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Van Den Brulle Nick Stax 0h40m27s 3m25s 17,57 9233 SE 1
2 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h42m8s 3m33s 16,86 9032 V1 1
3 Thémont Jérôme Flow Raid 0h42m48s 3m37s 16,60 8955 SE 2
4 Flamme Kévin Pepse 0h43m45s 3m42s 16,25 8850 SE 3
5 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h44m4s 3m43s 16,13 8812 SE 4
6 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h44m17s 3m44s 16,05 8785 SE 5
7 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h44m55s 3m47s 15,82 8718 SE 6
8 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h45m15s 3m49s 15,70 8680 V1 2
9 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h45m30s 3m50s 15,62 8652 V1 3
10 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h45m48s 3m52s 15,51 8617 V1 4
11 Vancompernolle Benoit Formyfit 0h45m54s 3m52s 15,48 8602 SE 7
12 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h45m57s 3m53s 15,46 8593 V1 5
13 Flammia Francois Cap Team 0h46m15s 3m54s 15,36 8560 SE 8
14 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h46m17s 3m54s 15,35 8552 SE 9
15 Caron Christophe Born To Run 0h46m17s 3m54s 15,35 8547 SE 10
16 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h46m31s 3m56s 15,28 8521 SE 11
17 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h46m37s 3m56s 15,24 8507 V1 6
18 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h46m42s 3m56s 15,22 8495 SE 12
19 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h46m47s 3m57s 15,19 8482 V1 7
20 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m10s 3m59s 15,07 8442 V1 8
21 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h47m15s 3m59s 15,04 8431 V3 1
22 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h47m26s 4m0s 14,98 8410 SE 13
23 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h47m37s 4m1s 14,93 8389 V1 9
24 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h47m43s 4m2s 14,89 8375 SE 14
25 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h47m48s 4m2s 14,87 8363 A1 1
26 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h47m48s 4m2s 14,87 8357 V2 1
27 Allard François Coach Running 0h48m8s 4m4s 14,76 8323 SE 15
28 Dejonghe Frank Dapalo 0h48m12s 4m4s 14,74 8313 V2 2
29 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h48m13s 4m4s 14,74 8307 SE 16
30 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h48m14s 4m4s 14,73 8300 V1 10
31 Dumoulin Arnaud Flow Raid 0h48m15s 4m4s 14,73 8293 SE 17
32 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m25s 4m5s 14,68 8275 V1 11
33 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h48m31s 4m6s 14,65 8261 SE 18
34 Falesse Adelin Saint Charles 0h48m46s 4m7s 14,57 8236 SE 19
35 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h48m47s 4m7s 14,57 8229 SE 20
36 Gossieaux Gauthier Sans 0h48m51s 4m7s 14,55 8219 SE 21
37 Gilquain Patrick Etc 0h48m56s 4m8s 14,52 8207 V1 12
38 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h49m0s 4m8s 14,50 8197 SE 22
39 Pieraert Guy Tri Ath 0h49m13s 4m9s 14,44 8173 V2 3
40 Goebeert Pierre Sans 0h49m15s 4m9s 14,43 8166 SE 23
41 Braye Laurent Sans 0h49m19s 4m10s 14,41 8155 V1 13
42 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h49m26s 4m10s 14,38 8141 V2 4
43 Marysse Remi Sans 0h49m34s 4m11s 14,34 8125 SE 24
44 Carlier David Sans 0h49m35s 4m11s 14,33 8119 SE 25
45 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 0h49m45s 4m12s 14,29 8101 SE 26
46 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h49m54s 4m13s 14,24 8083 V1 14
47 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h49m55s 4m13s 14,24 8077 SE 27
48 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h49m55s 4m13s 14,23 8071 SE 28
49 Vogels Ludovic Sans 0h49m56s 4m13s 14,23 8066 V1 15
50 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h50m0s 4m13s 14,21 8056 SE 29
51 Verpeut Valentin Cndk 0h50m2s 4m13s 14,20 8048 SE 30
52 Bille Guillian Sans 0h50m5s 4m14s 14,19 8039 SE 31
53 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h50m19s 4m15s 14,12 8015 SE 32
54 Boucart Jeremie Sans 0h50m24s 4m15s 14,10 8004 SE 33
55 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h50m24s 4m15s 14,10 7999 V2 5
56 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h50m29s 4m16s 14,08 7988 SE 34
57 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h50m30s 4m16s 14,07 7981 V1 16
58 Debonnet Jean Tri Gt 0h50m33s 4m16s 14,06 7972 EH 1
59 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h50m34s 4m16s 14,05 7966 SE 35
60 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h50m39s 4m16s 14,03 7955 V1 17
61 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h50m44s 4m17s 14,01 7943 V2 6
62 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h50m51s 4m17s 13,97 7929 SE 36
63 Beuserie Cedric Sans 0h51m9s 4m19s 13,89 7902 SE 37
64 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h51m10s 4m19s 13,89 7895 SE 38
65 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h51m15s 4m19s 13,87 7885 V2 7
66 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h51m17s 4m20s 13,86 7877 V3 2
67 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h51m17s 4m20s 13,86 7872 V1 18
68 Deweer Sebastien Sans 0h51m18s 4m20s 13,85 7865 SE 39
69 De Smet Filip Maarkedalrun... 0h51m33s 4m21s 13,78 7841 V2 8
70 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h51m36s 4m21s 13,77 7833 V2 9
71 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h51m38s 4m21s 13,76 7826 V1 19
72 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h51m42s 4m22s 13,75 7816 SE 40
73 Masai Christian Kain B 0h51m43s 4m22s 13,74 7810 V3 3
74 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h51m44s 4m22s 13,74 7803 SE 41
75 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h51m49s 4m22s 13,72 7792 SE 42
76 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h51m51s 4m23s 13,70 7784 V1 20
77 François Christophe Trigt 0h51m52s 4m23s 13,70 7778 V1 21
78 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 0h51m52s 4m23s 13,70 7773 V1 22
79 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h51m55s 4m23s 13,69 7765 V1 23
80 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h52m5s 4m24s 13,64 7747 V1 24
81 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h52m6s 4m24s 13,64 7742 EH 2
82 Dupret Didier Bac 0h52m6s 4m24s 13,64 7736 V2 10
83 Berte Stephane Les Gens D Ere 0h52m6s 4m24s 13,64 7731 V1 25
84 Petillon Philippe Sans 0h52m6s 4m24s 13,64 7726 SE 43
85 Colin Laurent Sans 0h52m12s 4m24s 13,61 7714 V1 26
86 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h52m12s 4m24s 13,61 7709 V1 27
87 Trajius Gabriel Bcm Vtt 0h52m12s 4m24s 13,61 7703 V2 11
88 Denoel Franck Sans 0h52m14s 4m24s 13,60 7696 V1 28
89 Mariage Michel Bac 0h52m16s 4m25s 13,60 7689 V3 4
90 Scolas Etienne Velaines 0h52m16s 4m25s 13,59 7684 SE 44
91 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h52m17s 4m25s 13,59 7678 V1 29
92 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h52m18s 4m25s 13,59 7671 V3 5
93 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h52m20s 4m25s 13,58 7664 V3 6
94 Freville Geoffrey Popuelles Dr... 0h52m24s 4m25s 13,56 7655 SE 45
95 Villani Antonio Sans 0h52m32s 4m26s 13,53 7639 V1 30
96 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h52m34s 4m26s 13,52 7633 SE 46
97 Brassart Nicolas Sans 0h52m39s 4m27s 13,50 7622 SE 47
98 Robin Jean-Christophe Tdr 0h52m39s 4m27s 13,50 7617 SE 48
99 Lecomte Ludovic Sans 0h52m52s 4m28s 13,44 7596 V1 31
100 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h52m53s 4m28s 13,44 7590 SE 49
101 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 0h52m54s 4m28s 13,44 7584 V1 32
102 Sperlich Guillaume Acbb 0h52m59s 4m28s 13,41 7573 V1 33
103 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h53m0s 4m28s 13,41 7567 V2 12
104 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h53m1s 4m28s 13,40 7560 V2 13
105 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h53m2s 4m29s 13,40 7555 EH 3
106 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h53m4s 4m29s 13,39 7547 V2 14
107 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h53m5s 4m29s 13,39 7541 V1 34
108 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h53m11s 4m29s 13,36 7530 V1 35
109 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h53m15s 4m30s 13,35 7520 V2 15
110 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h53m16s 4m30s 13,34 7513 V2 16
111 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h53m17s 4m30s 13,34 7507 V2 17
112 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h53m19s 4m30s 13,33 7500 V3 7
113 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h53m25s 4m30s 13,31 7488 SE 50
114 Geets Cédric Sans 0h53m28s 4m31s 13,29 7480 SE 51
115 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h53m28s 4m31s 13,29 7475 V2 18
116 Clement Xavier Fockedey Spo... 0h53m31s 4m31s 13,28 7466 SE 52
117 Casteleyn Thomas Sans 0h53m32s 4m31s 13,27 7459 SE 53
118 Leroy Remy Etm 0h53m33s 4m31s 13,27 7453 SE 54
119 Durant Luc Rscm 0h53m35s 4m31s 13,26 7447 V2 19
120 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h53m36s 4m31s 13,26 7440 V1 36
121 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h53m36s 4m31s 13,26 7435 V1 37
122 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m40s 4m32s 13,24 7426 SE 55
123 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h53m43s 4m32s 13,23 7417 V2 20
124 Declercq Thomas Sans 0h53m44s 4m32s 13,23 7411 EH 4
125 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h53m44s 4m32s 13,22 7406 V2 21
126 Leleux Sven Sans 0h53m45s 4m32s 13,22 7400 SE 56
127 Colmant Alexandre Sans 0h53m45s 4m32s 13,22 7395 SE 57
128 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h53m46s 4m32s 13,22 7389 V2 22
129 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h53m47s 4m32s 13,21 7383 V1 38
130 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h53m51s 4m33s 13,20 7373 V1 39
131 Brismee Baptiste Sans 0h53m51s 4m33s 13,20 7368 SE 58
132 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h53m57s 4m33s 13,17 7356 V3 8
133 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h53m59s 4m33s 13,16 7349 V1 40
134 Hache Fabien Sans 0h54m2s 4m34s 13,15 7341 SE 59
135 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h54m2s 4m34s 13,15 7336 V1 41
136 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h54m3s 4m34s 13,15 7329 V2 23
137 Bralion Cédric Sans 0h54m5s 4m34s 13,14 7322 V1 42
138 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h54m5s 4m34s 13,14 7317 V1 43
139 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h54m6s 4m34s 13,14 7311 V1 44
140 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h54m9s 4m34s 13,12 7303 A1 2
141 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h54m10s 4m34s 13,12 7297 A1 3
142 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 0h54m11s 4m34s 13,11 7290 V1 45
143 Mahieu Laurent Sans 0h54m19s 4m35s 13,08 7276 V1 46
144 Lerat Jarod Sans 0h54m21s 4m35s 13,07 7269 EH 5
145 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h54m24s 4m35s 13,06 7262 V2 24
146 Delbroeck Quentin Sans 0h54m30s 4m36s 13,04 7249 SE 60
147 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h54m32s 4m36s 13,03 7242 V1 47
148 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h54m33s 4m36s 13,03 7236 SE 61
149 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 0h54m33s 4m36s 13,03 7231 SE 62
150 Renard Yannick Les Mordus D... 0h54m34s 4m36s 13,02 7225 V2 25
151 Labarrere Julien Fc Boiteux 0h54m34s 4m36s 13,02 7220 SE 63
152 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h54m35s 4m36s 13,02 7213 SE 64
153 Goebeert Sébastien Sans 0h54m36s 4m36s 13,02 7208 V2 26
154 Martin François Sans 0h54m38s 4m37s 13,01 7201 V1 48
155 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h54m42s 4m37s 12,99 7191 V1 49
156 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h54m44s 4m37s 12,98 7184 V2 27
157 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h54m44s 4m37s 12,98 7179 SE 65
158 Hernould Francis Sans 0h54m49s 4m38s 12,96 7168 SE 66
159 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 0h54m50s 4m38s 12,96 7162 V2 28
160 Dubreucq Aurelien Sans 0h54m51s 4m38s 12,96 7156 SE 67
161 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h54m55s 4m38s 12,94 7147 SE 68
162 Wagon Jérôme Sans 0h54m55s 4m38s 12,94 7142 SE 69
163 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h55m4s 4m39s 12,91 7127 V3 9
164 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h55m4s 4m39s 12,91 7122 V3 10
165 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h55m6s 4m39s 12,90 7115 SE 70
166 Vanderstraeten Laurent Sans 0h55m6s 4m39s 12,90 7110 V1 50
167 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h55m8s 4m39s 12,89 7102 V2 29
168 Ledeganck Kurt B Betes De C... 0h55m14s 4m40s 12,87 7091 V1 51
169 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h55m15s 4m40s 12,86 7085 V1 52
170 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h55m17s 4m40s 12,85 7078 V1 53
171 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h55m18s 4m40s 12,85 7072 A2 1
172 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h55m18s 4m40s 12,85 7067 V2 30
173 Desobry Johan Sans 0h55m30s 4m41s 12,80 7049 V3 11
174 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h55m31s 4m41s 12,80 7043 A1 4
175 Altruy Terence Sans 0h55m32s 4m41s 12,79 7037 EH 6
176 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h55m34s 4m41s 12,79 7030 V2 31
177 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h55m35s 4m41s 12,78 7024 V2 32
178 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h55m38s 4m42s 12,77 7016 SE 71
179 Lorthioir Paul Sans 0h55m39s 4m42s 12,77 7009 SE 72
180 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h55m42s 4m42s 12,76 7002 DA 1
181 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h55m43s 4m42s 12,75 6995 V1 54
182 Hochepied Jonathan Sans 0h55m47s 4m42s 12,74 6986 SE 73
183 Dereppe Jérôme Los Barricos 0h55m47s 4m42s 12,74 6981 SE 74
184 Vande Sande Stéphane Sans 0h55m48s 4m43s 12,74 6975 SE 75
185 Demols Pierre Sans 0h55m59s 4m43s 12,69 6958 V1 55
186 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h56m4s 4m44s 12,67 6948 V1 56
187 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h56m5s 4m44s 12,67 6942 V1 57
188 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h56m7s 4m44s 12,66 6935 V1 58
189 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h56m14s 4m45s 12,64 6923 V3 12
190 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 0h56m15s 4m45s 12,63 6917 SE 76
191 Decamp Xavier Sans 0h56m17s 4m45s 12,62 6909 SE 77
192 Tilmont Frederic Sans 0h56m25s 4m46s 12,59 6896 SE 78
193 Vanoverschelde Francois Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m29s 4m46s 12,58 6887 V1 59
194 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h56m32s 4m46s 12,57 6879 V2 33
195 Deconinck Jérôme Sans 0h56m34s 4m46s 12,56 6872 SE 79
196 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h56m34s 4m46s 12,56 6867 SE 80
197 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 0h56m37s 4m47s 12,55 6859 V2 34
198 Dietrich Pierre-Francois Sans 0h56m37s 4m47s 12,55 6854 SE 81
199 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h56m40s 4m47s 12,54 6845 ED 1
200 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h56m40s 4m47s 12,54 6840 DA 2
201 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 0h56m41s 4m47s 12,54 6835 V1 60
202 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h56m42s 4m47s 12,53 6829 SE 82
203 Dumortier Olivier Etm 0h56m43s 4m47s 12,53 6823 V1 61
204 Borighem Didier Mc Running 0h56m52s 4m48s 12,50 6809 V2 35
205 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h56m54s 4m48s 12,49 6802 V1 62
206 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h56m58s 4m48s 12,48 6793 V3 13
207 Obsomer André Velaines 0h57m0s 4m49s 12,47 6786 V3 14
208 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h57m0s 4m49s 12,47 6780 V2 36
209 Bosly Ewe Sans 0h57m0s 4m49s 12,47 6775 V1 63
210 Wyseur Jeanne Trigt 0h57m6s 4m49s 12,45 6765 ED 2
211 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h57m12s 4m50s 12,42 6754 SE 83
212 Dellemme Bruno Running Temp... 0h57m15s 4m50s 12,41 6745 V2 37
213 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h57m16s 4m50s 12,41 6739 SE 84
214 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h57m16s 4m50s 12,41 6734 V1 64
215 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h57m19s 4m50s 12,40 6727 V1 65
216 Parent Sabine Sans 0h57m22s 4m50s 12,39 6718 A1 5
217 Simon David Velaines 0h57m23s 4m51s 12,38 6712 V1 66
218 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h57m29s 4m51s 12,36 6701 V1 67
219 Hernould Franz Cap Team 0h57m30s 4m51s 12,36 6695 V3 15
220 Dumortier Johan Cap Team 0h57m31s 4m51s 12,35 6689 V1 68
221 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h57m34s 4m51s 12,34 6681 V1 69
222 Tirtiaux Alan Sans 0h57m36s 4m52s 12,34 6674 SE 85
223 Amorison Hugues   0h57m36s 4m52s 12,34 6669 SE 86
224 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h57m38s 4m52s 12,33 6663 A2 2
225 Semay David R.a.t. 0h57m40s 4m52s 12,32 6655 V1 70
226 Dumont Dominique Sans 0h57m42s 4m52s 12,32 6649 V3 16
227 Renard Joachim Sans 0h57m42s 4m52s 12,31 6643 SE 87
228 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h57m43s 4m52s 12,31 6638 SE 88
229 Meys Kevin Running Friends 0h57m43s 4m52s 12,31 6632 SE 89
230 Deneubourg Adeline Acbb 0h57m46s 4m52s 12,30 6624 DA 3
231 Da Conceicao Lima Manuel As 2 Vernes 0h57m47s 4m53s 12,30 6618 V1 71
232 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h57m50s 4m53s 12,29 6611 V2 38
233 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h57m51s 4m53s 12,29 6605 V2 39
234 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h57m57s 4m53s 12,26 6593 V2 40
235 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h57m58s 4m54s 12,26 6588 SE 90
236 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h57m59s 4m54s 12,26 6582 SE 91
237 Dion Arthur Sans 0h58m1s 4m54s 12,25 6575 EH 7
238 Mullie Sam Sans 0h58m4s 4m54s 12,24 6567 SE 92
239 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h58m5s 4m54s 12,23 6561 V1 72
240 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h58m7s 4m54s 12,23 6554 V2 41
241 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h58m8s 4m54s 12,22 6548 V1 73
242 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h58m9s 4m54s 12,22 6542 SE 93
243 Lorthioir Bernard Sans 0h58m11s 4m55s 12,21 6535 V2 42
244 Sartorius Olivier Sans 0h58m12s 4m55s 12,21 6529 SE 94
245 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h58m12s 4m55s 12,21 6524 V1 74
246 Drouven Romain Sans 0h58m14s 4m55s 12,20 6517 EH 8
247 Tanghe Matthias De Dartele D... 0h58m18s 4m55s 12,19 6509 SE 95
248 Dumont Jérémie Rusta 0h58m19s 4m55s 12,18 6502 SE 96
249 Devaere Marine Jcpmf Pecq 0h58m19s 4m55s 12,18 6497 DA 4
250 Platteau Jules Cs Pays Verts 0h58m27s 4m56s 12,16 6484 EH 9
251 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h58m29s 4m56s 12,15 6477 V1 75
252 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h58m30s 4m56s 12,15 6472 DA 5
253 Blondeel France Sans 0h58m32s 4m56s 12,14 6464 DA 6
254 Descamps Johan Tdr 0h58m33s 4m56s 12,14 6459 SE 97
255 Naessens Nathalie Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m34s 4m57s 12,13 6453 A2 3
256 Ghekiere Pascal Sans 0h58m39s 4m57s 12,12 6443 V1 76
257 Guimil Ramos David Formyfit 0h58m40s 4m57s 12,11 6437 SE 98
258 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h58m41s 4m57s 12,11 6431 SE 99
259 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h58m50s 4m58s 12,08 6418 A2 4
260 Audin Julie Jc Herinnes 0h58m50s 4m58s 12,08 6413 DA 7
261 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 0h59m0s 4m59s 12,05 6398 V1 77
262 Duval Morgan Bleharies 0h59m1s 4m59s 12,04 6392 SE 100
263 Lutun Franck Jcl 0h59m1s 4m59s 12,04 6387 V1 78
264 Wantrappe Manon Sans 0h59m2s 4m59s 12,04 6381 DA 8
265 Frédéric Marie-Pierre Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m2s 4m59s 12,04 6376 A1 6
266 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m3s 4m59s 12,03 6370 V2 43
267 Simon Brandon Sans 0h59m6s 4m59s 12,03 6363 SE 101
268 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h59m11s 5m0s 12,01 6352 V3 17
269 Renard Sylvan Sans 0h59m14s 5m0s 12,00 6345 SE 102
270 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h59m17s 5m0s 11,99 6337 V1 79
271 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h59m20s 5m0s 11,98 6330 SE 103
272 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h59m24s 5m1s 11,96 6320 A3 1
273 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 0h59m27s 5m1s 11,95 6313 V2 44
274 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h59m27s 5m1s 11,95 6308 V2 45
275 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h59m30s 5m1s 11,94 6300 V2 46
276 Verscheure Vinciane Sans 0h59m30s 5m1s 11,94 6294 A1 7
277 Meuret Philippe Acb 0h59m31s 5m1s 11,94 6289 V1 80
278 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 0h59m32s 5m1s 11,94 6283 V2 47
279 Emare Abel Soleil Elio 0h59m33s 5m2s 11,93 6277 V2 48
280 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h59m36s 5m2s 11,92 6269 A2 5
281 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m40s 5m2s 11,91 6261 V1 81
282 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h59m41s 5m2s 11,91 6255 SE 104
283 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h59m41s 5m2s 11,91 6250 V1 82
284 Delgrange Michael Sans 0h59m41s 5m2s 11,91 6245 V1 83
285 Legrand Louis Sans 0h59m42s 5m2s 11,90 6238 V1 84
286 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m43s 5m2s 11,90 6233 A1 8
287 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h59m43s 5m2s 11,90 6228 V2 49
288 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h59m46s 5m3s 11,89 6220 V2 50
289 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h59m52s 5m3s 11,87 6209 V2 51
290 Graver Rudi Velaines 0h59m53s 5m3s 11,86 6203 V2 52
291 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h59m55s 5m3s 11,86 6197 V1 85
292 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h59m55s 5m3s 11,86 6192 A1 9
293 Goltgebuer Christophe Running Farm... 0h59m57s 5m4s 11,85 6185 SE 105
294 Duboquet Olivier Run 4 Fun 0h59m58s 5m4s 11,85 6179 SE 106
295 Casse Henry Running Temp... 1h0m0s 5m4s 11,84 6173 V2 53
296 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h0m0s 5m4s 11,84 6168 V2 54
297 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m0s 5m4s 11,84 6162 SE 107
298 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h0m1s 5m4s 11,84 6157 V3 18
299 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h0m8s 5m4s 11,82 6145 V1 86
300 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h0m8s 5m4s 11,82 6140 V2 55
301 Dewattine Marc Sans 1h0m10s 5m5s 11,81 6133 V2 56
302 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h0m10s 5m5s 11,81 6128 V2 57
303 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h0m13s 5m5s 11,80 6121 V4 1
304 Goossens Marc Sans 1h0m13s 5m5s 11,80 6116 V1 87
305 Farvacque Jérémy Formyfit 1h0m14s 5m5s 11,80 6109 SE 108
306 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h0m17s 5m5s 11,79 6102 V2 58
307 Derrien Christophe Jcpmf 1h0m21s 5m6s 11,78 6093 SE 109
308 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m24s 5m6s 11,76 6085 V1 88
309 Ledent Jérémy Bac 1h0m25s 5m6s 11,76 6080 SE 110
310 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h0m25s 5m6s 11,76 6074 V1 89
311 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m26s 5m6s 11,76 6069 V2 59
312 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h0m29s 5m6s 11,75 6061 V1 90
313 Degueldre Murielle Run 4 Fun 1h0m30s 5m6s 11,75 6055 DA 9
314 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m30s 5m6s 11,75 6050 SE 111
315 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h0m32s 5m6s 11,74 6043 V2 60
316 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h0m37s 5m7s 11,72 6034 V2 61
317 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h0m37s 5m7s 11,72 6029 A1 10
318 Carlier Romain Sans 1h0m37s 5m7s 11,72 6024 EH 10
319 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h0m39s 5m7s 11,72 6017 V2 62
320 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h0m39s 5m7s 11,72 6012 A3 2
321 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h0m40s 5m7s 11,71 6006 V2 63
322 Deboever Francis Sans 1h0m40s 5m7s 11,71 6001 V2 64
323 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h0m40s 5m7s 11,71 5996 A1 11
324 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m41s 5m7s 11,71 5990 SE 112
325 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 1h0m41s 5m7s 11,71 5985 V3 19
326 Lemaire Pierre Sans 1h0m42s 5m7s 11,71 5979 V1 91
327 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h0m43s 5m7s 11,70 5973 V1 92
328 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m44s 5m8s 11,70 5968 V1 93
329 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 1h0m45s 5m8s 11,70 5961 SE 113
330 Mahieu Luc Sans 1h0m45s 5m8s 11,70 5956 SE 114
331 Verstraete Veerle Dapalo 1h0m47s 5m8s 11,69 5950 A1 12
332 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h0m50s 5m8s 11,68 5942 V2 65
333 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h0m52s 5m8s 11,67 5935 V3 20
334 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m57s 5m9s 11,66 5926 V1 94
335 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h0m58s 5m9s 11,65 5920 A2 6
336 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h1m0s 5m9s 11,65 5914 A2 7
337 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 1h1m1s 5m9s 11,65 5907 SE 115
338 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Zswapi 1h1m7s 5m9s 11,63 5897 SE 116
339 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h1m11s 5m10s 11,61 5889 V1 95
340 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h1m11s 5m10s 11,61 5883 DA 10
341 Corsellis Samuel Runningeek 1h1m13s 5m10s 11,61 5877 SE 117
342 Vanooteghem Fabien Jcl 1h1m13s 5m10s 11,61 5872 V2 66
343 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h1m15s 5m10s 11,60 5866 A1 13
344 Maes Thomas Sans 1h1m18s 5m10s 11,59 5858 EH 11
345 Morel Camille Sans 1h1m18s 5m10s 11,59 5853 DA 11
346 Bakker Karin Sans 1h1m20s 5m11s 11,59 5846 A2 8
347 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 1h1m21s 5m11s 11,58 5840 SE 118
348 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h1m21s 5m11s 11,58 5835 V2 67
349 Coutier Sophie Runningeek 1h1m21s 5m11s 11,58 5830 DA 12
350 Parent Laure Sans 1h1m23s 5m11s 11,58 5823 DA 13
351 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h1m23s 5m11s 11,58 5818 A1 14
352 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h1m28s 5m11s 11,56 5809 SE 119
353 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 1h1m28s 5m11s 11,56 5803 SE 120
354 Salome Aurelie Acbb 1h1m34s 5m12s 11,54 5794 DA 14
355 Dumont Cédric Sans 1h1m35s 5m12s 11,54 5788 SE 121
356 Maes Eric Sans 1h1m37s 5m12s 11,53 5781 V1 96
357 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h1m39s 5m12s 11,53 5775 V2 68
358 Rousseau David Sans 1h1m42s 5m12s 11,52 5766 V1 97
359 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h1m46s 5m13s 11,51 5758 V2 69
360 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h1m46s 5m13s 11,50 5753 V1 98
361 Maerte Vianney Sans 1h1m47s 5m13s 11,50 5747 SE 122
362 Strobbe Charles Coach Running 1h1m48s 5m13s 11,50 5741 SE 123
363 Lefevre Fabrice Alc Vieux Conde 1h1m49s 5m13s 11,50 5736 V2 70
364 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h1m50s 5m13s 11,49 5730 V2 71
365 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h1m51s 5m13s 11,49 5724 V1 99
366 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m1s 5m14s 11,46 5710 V2 72
367 Toussaint Matthieu Potes O Maltes 1h2m1s 5m14s 11,46 5705 SE 124
368 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m2s 5m14s 11,46 5700 V2 73
369 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m2s 5m14s 11,45 5694 V2 74
370 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m2s 5m14s 11,45 5689 V1 100
371 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 1h2m3s 5m14s 11,45 5684 V2 75
372 Carlier Frederic Sans 1h2m4s 5m14s 11,45 5678 SE 125
373 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 1h2m7s 5m15s 11,44 5670 V3 21
374 Ancart Sébastien Les Ceusses ... 1h2m11s 5m15s 11,43 5662 SE 126
375 Delcampe Jennifer Sans 1h2m13s 5m15s 11,42 5655 DA 15
376 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h2m13s 5m15s 11,42 5650 V1 101
377 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h2m13s 5m15s 11,42 5645 V1 102
378 Lin Cyrian Velaines 1h2m15s 5m15s 11,41 5638 EH 12
379 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h2m16s 5m15s 11,41 5633 V2 76
380 Vandenberghe Pauline Sans 1h2m17s 5m15s 11,41 5626 DA 16
381 Van Bost Hugo Sans 1h2m18s 5m15s 11,41 5621 SE 127
382 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h2m23s 5m16s 11,39 5612 A1 15
383 Vandevyvere Teddy Cc Warneton 1h2m27s 5m16s 11,38 5603 SE 128
384 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h2m30s 5m16s 11,37 5595 SE 129
385 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h2m30s 5m16s 11,37 5590 V2 77
386 Baudens David Sans 1h2m31s 5m17s 11,37 5585 V2 78
387 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m31s 5m17s 11,37 5580 V1 103
388 Stevens Ugo Sans 1h2m32s 5m17s 11,36 5574 EH 13
389 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 1h2m34s 5m17s 11,36 5568 SE 130
390 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h2m34s 5m17s 11,36 5562 DA 17
391 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h2m38s 5m17s 11,34 5554 SE 131
392 Van Driessche Marie Running Safe 1h2m40s 5m17s 11,34 5547 DA 18
393 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h2m50s 5m18s 11,31 5534 A1 16
394 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 1h3m0s 5m19s 11,28 5520 V2 79
395 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m3s 5m19s 11,27 5513 SE 132
396 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m5s 5m19s 11,26 5506 V1 104
397 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 1h3m6s 5m19s 11,26 5501 V2 80
398 Lefebvre Ronald Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m7s 5m20s 11,26 5495 V1 105
399 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h3m7s 5m20s 11,26 5489 DA 19
400 Delbecq Geoffrey Sans 1h3m9s 5m20s 11,25 5483 V1 106
401 Hinnekens Guillaume Sans 1h3m11s 5m20s 11,25 5477 V1 107
402 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h3m11s 5m20s 11,25 5471 V2 81
403 Tilleul Carine Etc 1h3m12s 5m20s 11,24 5466 A1 17
404 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h3m13s 5m20s 11,24 5460 V2 82
405 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 1h3m19s 5m21s 11,22 5450 V2 83
406 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h3m26s 5m21s 11,20 5439 V3 22
407 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 1h3m31s 5m22s 11,19 5430 A1 18
408 Fennell Maïté Jcpmf La Gla... 1h3m31s 5m22s 11,19 5425 A1 19
409 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h3m34s 5m22s 11,18 5418 V2 84
410 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h3m36s 5m22s 11,17 5411 DA 20
411 Dusausoit Dany Spho 1h3m36s 5m22s 11,17 5406 V2 85
412 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h3m38s 5m22s 11,17 5400 V1 108
413 Hacha Margot Sans 1h3m39s 5m22s 11,16 5393 DA 21
414 Leclercq Louis Sans 1h3m39s 5m22s 11,16 5388 SE 133
415 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h3m40s 5m22s 11,16 5382 V3 23
416 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h3m41s 5m22s 11,16 5377 DA 22
417 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h3m44s 5m23s 11,15 5370 V2 86
418 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 1h3m48s 5m23s 11,14 5361 SE 134
419 Devillers Thierry Sans 1h3m55s 5m24s 11,12 5351 V1 109
420 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h3m56s 5m24s 11,11 5345 A1 20
421 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h4m0s 5m24s 11,10 5336 SE 135
422 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 1h4m1s 5m24s 11,10 5331 V2 87
423 Amorison David Kervassin 1h4m4s 5m24s 11,09 5323 SE 136
424 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h4m5s 5m24s 11,09 5318 V3 24
425 Dekoster Pauline Sans 1h4m7s 5m25s 11,08 5311 DA 23
426 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h4m9s 5m25s 11,08 5305 V2 88
427 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h4m12s 5m25s 11,07 5297 V3 25
428 Messiaen Thomas Rtc Tournai 1h4m12s 5m25s 11,07 5292 SE 137
429 Van Deynze Lauranne Sans 1h4m12s 5m25s 11,07 5287 A1 21
430 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h4m16s 5m25s 11,06 5279 V1 110
431 Goemaere Julien Sans 1h4m17s 5m25s 11,05 5273 SE 138
432 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 1h4m17s 5m25s 11,05 5268 DA 24
433 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h4m19s 5m26s 11,05 5261 V1 111
434 Safy Yves Sans 1h4m21s 5m26s 11,04 5255 V1 112
435 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h4m22s 5m26s 11,04 5249 A2 9
436 Devos Simon Sans 1h4m23s 5m26s 11,04 5244 EH 14
437 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h4m27s 5m26s 11,03 5235 A1 22
438 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m28s 5m26s 11,02 5230 V1 113
439 Laho François Rtc Tournai 1h4m28s 5m26s 11,02 5224 SE 139
440 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m28s 5m26s 11,02 5219 V2 89
441 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m29s 5m26s 11,02 5214 V2 90
442 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 1h4m30s 5m27s 11,02 5208 SE 140
443 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h4m32s 5m27s 11,01 5201 V1 114
444 Bevernaegie Virginie Acbb 1h4m34s 5m27s 11,01 5195 DA 25
445 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sport Evasion 1h4m35s 5m27s 11,00 5189 DA 26
446 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h4m35s 5m27s 11,00 5184 A1 23
447 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h4m35s 5m27s 11,00 5178 SE 141
448 Fallon Guillaume Sans 1h4m36s 5m27s 11,00 5173 SE 142
449 Bertrand Robin Potes O Maltes 1h4m37s 5m27s 11,00 5167 SE 143
450 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h4m39s 5m27s 10,99 5161 A1 24
451 François Luc CondÉ/escaut 1h4m43s 5m28s 10,98 5153 V2 91
452 Servais Anelise Sans 1h4m46s 5m28s 10,97 5145 DA 27
453 Lebailly Helene Sans 1h4m47s 5m28s 10,97 5139 DA 28
454 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h4m51s 5m28s 10,96 5131 SE 144
455 Anneessens Joachim Run & Smash 1h4m53s 5m29s 10,95 5125 SE 145
456 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h4m56s 5m29s 10,94 5117 V1 115
457 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h4m58s 5m29s 10,94 5111 V2 92
458 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h4m58s 5m29s 10,94 5105 V3 26
459 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Potes O Maltes 1h4m59s 5m29s 10,93 5100 SE 146
460 Scolas Jean-Noël Sans 1h5m1s 5m29s 10,93 5093 SE 147
461 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 1h5m3s 5m29s 10,92 5087 V1 116
462 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h5m5s 5m30s 10,92 5080 V2 93
463 Axensalva Renaud Sans 1h5m6s 5m30s 10,92 5075 V1 117
464 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h5m7s 5m30s 10,91 5068 SE 148
465 Amorison Fanny Sans 1h5m15s 5m30s 10,89 5058 DA 29
466 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h5m16s 5m30s 10,89 5052 V3 27
467 Drouven Johnny Sans 1h5m18s 5m31s 10,88 5045 V1 118
468 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h5m19s 5m31s 10,88 5039 V1 119
469 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h5m20s 5m31s 10,88 5034 V2 94
470 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h5m21s 5m31s 10,87 5028 V3 28
471 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h5m23s 5m31s 10,87 5021 V2 95
472 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h5m25s 5m31s 10,86 5015 DA 30
473 Dutrannois Elodie Sans 1h5m30s 5m32s 10,85 5006 DA 31
474 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h5m34s 5m32s 10,84 4998 V2 96
475 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m36s 5m32s 10,83 4991 A2 10
476 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h5m39s 5m32s 10,82 4984 V1 120
477 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h5m44s 5m33s 10,81 4975 V2 97
478 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h5m44s 5m33s 10,81 4970 V2 98
479 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 1h5m46s 5m33s 10,80 4963 A1 25
480 Verrue Francis Bac 1h5m57s 5m34s 10,78 4951 V4 2
481 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h5m58s 5m34s 10,77 4945 V2 99
482 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h6m0s 5m34s 10,77 4938 V3 29
483 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h6m2s 5m34s 10,76 4932 V4 3
484 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h6m4s 5m35s 10,76 4925 V4 4
485 Golestin Wilfried Sans 1h6m4s 5m35s 10,76 4920 V1 121
486 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h6m5s 5m35s 10,75 4914 V2 100
487 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 1h6m5s 5m35s 10,75 4909 V1 122
488 Lienart Amandine Mc Running 1h6m7s 5m35s 10,75 4903 DA 32
489 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h6m7s 5m35s 10,75 4898 V2 101
490 Carlier Bruno As Velaines 1h6m9s 5m35s 10,74 4891 V3 30
491 Renard Louise Sans 1h6m11s 5m35s 10,74 4885 DA 33
492 Pottiez Arnaud Sans 1h6m13s 5m35s 10,73 4878 V1 123
493 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h6m13s 5m35s 10,73 4873 V2 102
494 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h6m15s 5m35s 10,73 4867 V3 31
495 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h6m16s 5m36s 10,72 4861 V2 103
496 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h6m16s 5m36s 10,72 4856 V2 104
497 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h6m18s 5m36s 10,72 4850 V1 124
498 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h6m18s 5m36s 10,72 4844 SE 149
499 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h6m20s 5m36s 10,71 4838 V3 32
500 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h6m21s 5m36s 10,71 4832 A1 26
501 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h6m21s 5m36s 10,71 4827 V3 33
502 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h6m22s 5m36s 10,71 4821 A2 11
503 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h6m26s 5m36s 10,70 4814 V1 125
504 Leveque Jonathan Team Running 46 1h6m26s 5m36s 10,70 4809 SE 150
505 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 1h6m26s 5m36s 10,70 4804 V1 126
506 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 1h6m27s 5m36s 10,69 4798 V2 105
507 Dervaux Guillaume Sans 1h6m27s 5m36s 10,69 4793 SE 151
508 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h6m33s 5m37s 10,68 4784 V1 127
509 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m34s 5m37s 10,67 4777 DA 34
510 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 1h6m37s 5m37s 10,67 4770 A2 12
511 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 1h6m37s 5m37s 10,67 4765 A1 27
512 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 1h6m37s 5m37s 10,67 4760 V1 128
513 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h6m45s 5m38s 10,65 4750 V1 129
514 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 1h6m47s 5m38s 10,64 4743 A1 28
515 Offroy David Sans 1h6m47s 5m38s 10,64 4738 V1 130
516 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h6m49s 5m38s 10,64 4732 A1 29
517 Cambier David Sans 1h6m50s 5m38s 10,63 4726 V1 131
518 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h6m51s 5m38s 10,63 4720 V1 132
519 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h6m53s 5m39s 10,63 4714 V1 133
520 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h6m56s 5m39s 10,62 4707 V1 134
521 Wallez Isabelle Kain B 1h6m57s 5m39s 10,61 4701 A2 13
522 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h7m0s 5m39s 10,61 4694 V1 135
523 Werrebrouck Mahaut Sans 1h7m5s 5m40s 10,59 4685 A2 14
524 Nortier David Sport Evasion 1h7m8s 5m40s 10,58 4677 V1 136
525 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 1h7m12s 5m40s 10,57 4670 A1 30
526 Van Coillie Caroline Sans 1h7m17s 5m41s 10,56 4661 DA 35
527 Detournay Vanessa Sans 1h7m17s 5m41s 10,56 4656 DA 36
528 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h7m25s 5m41s 10,54 4646 V3 34
529 Segard Marion Sans 1h7m25s 5m41s 10,54 4640 DA 37
530 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h7m27s 5m42s 10,53 4634 V1 137
531 Verstraeten Pascale Velaines 1h7m27s 5m42s 10,53 4629 A2 15
532 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h7m30s 5m42s 10,53 4622 V2 106
533 Dufour Manuel Gayolle 1h7m32s 5m42s 10,52 4615 SE 152
534 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h7m32s 5m42s 10,52 4610 SE 153
535 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 1h7m34s 5m42s 10,52 4604 SE 154
536 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h7m34s 5m42s 10,52 4599 DA 38
537 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h7m35s 5m42s 10,51 4593 A2 16
538 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h7m35s 5m42s 10,51 4588 V1 138
539 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h7m36s 5m42s 10,51 4582 SE 155
540 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h7m36s 5m42s 10,51 4577 A1 31
541 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m43s 5m43s 10,49 4567 V1 139
542 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h7m44s 5m43s 10,49 4562 A1 32
543 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h7m57s 5m44s 10,46 4548 A3 3
544 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 1h7m58s 5m44s 10,45 4541 V1 140
545 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h7m58s 5m44s 10,45 4536 A1 33
546 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h7m59s 5m44s 10,45 4531 V3 35
547 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h8m0s 5m44s 10,45 4525 A2 17
548 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h8m3s 5m45s 10,44 4518 SE 156
549 Moreau Claude Sans 1h8m4s 5m45s 10,44 4512 V2 107
550 Bequet Yannick Velaines 1h8m6s 5m45s 10,43 4506 A2 18
551 Mourmanne Arnaud Sans 1h8m7s 5m45s 10,43 4500 SE 157
552 Mertens Steven Sans 1h8m7s 5m45s 10,43 4495 SE 158
553 Dillies Marc Farmers Club 1h8m9s 5m45s 10,43 4489 V2 108
554 Wacquier Elodie Sans 1h8m11s 5m45s 10,42 4482 DA 39
555 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h8m14s 5m45s 10,41 4475 V1 141
556 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h8m15s 5m46s 10,41 4469 V2 109
557 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h8m19s 5m46s 10,40 4462 A1 34
558 Stockman Anouchka Sans 1h8m19s 5m46s 10,40 4457 A2 19
559 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h8m20s 5m46s 10,40 4451 DA 40
560 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h8m32s 5m47s 10,37 4437 DA 41
561 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h8m36s 5m47s 10,36 4430 A2 20
562 Pennequin Sacha Rusta 1h8m37s 5m47s 10,36 4424 SE 159
563 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h8m38s 5m48s 10,35 4418 SE 160
564 Caby Nathalie Velaines 1h8m42s 5m48s 10,34 4410 A1 35
565 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 1h8m44s 5m48s 10,34 4404 DA 42
566 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h8m44s 5m48s 10,34 4399 V3 36
567 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h8m47s 5m48s 10,33 4392 V2 110
568 Reignier Laurent Sans 1h8m50s 5m49s 10,32 4385 V1 142
569 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h8m54s 5m49s 10,31 4377 V3 37
570 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h8m55s 5m49s 10,31 4372 V2 111
571 Droesbeke Dirk Sans 1h8m56s 5m49s 10,31 4366 V1 143
572 Douterlungne Corentin Sans 1h8m58s 5m49s 10,30 4360 SE 161
573 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h8m58s 5m49s 10,30 4354 A1 36
574 Soetens Quentin Formyfit 1h9m6s 5m50s 10,28 4344 SE 162
575 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h9m7s 5m50s 10,28 4338 V1 144
576 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h9m7s 5m50s 10,28 4333 A1 37
577 Delmeule Cecile Sans 1h9m8s 5m50s 10,28 4327 A1 38
578 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h9m9s 5m50s 10,28 4322 V2 112
579 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h9m10s 5m50s 10,27 4316 V1 145
580 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h9m19s 5m51s 10,25 4305 A2 21
581 Depreter Jacques La Liesse 1h9m19s 5m51s 10,25 4300 V1 146
582 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h9m20s 5m51s 10,25 4294 V3 38
583 Gikiere Delphine Sans 1h9m21s 5m51s 10,25 4289 A1 39
584 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h9m24s 5m51s 10,24 4282 V3 39
585 Guilbert David Sans 1h9m25s 5m51s 10,24 4276 SE 163
586 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h9m27s 5m52s 10,23 4269 V4 5
587 Pancheri Stephanie Les Eclates 1h9m31s 5m52s 10,22 4262 DA 43
588 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h9m34s 5m52s 10,21 4255 A1 40
589 Deforge Adrien Sans 1h9m35s 5m52s 10,21 4249 SE 164
590 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h9m37s 5m52s 10,21 4243 V2 113
591 Clerx Elise Pipaix 1h9m38s 5m53s 10,21 4237 DA 44
592 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h9m41s 5m53s 10,20 4230 V2 114
593 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h9m44s 5m53s 10,19 4223 A2 22
594 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h9m46s 5m53s 10,18 4217 V2 115
595 Brou Xavier   1h9m47s 5m53s 10,18 4211 V2 116
596 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h9m48s 5m53s 10,18 4205 V2 117
597 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h9m48s 5m53s 10,18 4200 DA 45
598 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h9m48s 5m53s 10,18 4195 A2 23
599 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h9m49s 5m54s 10,18 4189 V4 6
600 Thiery Sabine Sans 1h9m49s 5m54s 10,18 4184 A2 24
601 Van Stalle Gilles Sans 1h9m56s 5m54s 10,16 4175 V1 147
602 Menart Cédric Bac 1h9m59s 5m54s 10,15 4168 V1 148
603 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h10m1s 5m55s 10,15 4162 DA 46
604 Delmeulle Frederic Sans 1h10m2s 5m55s 10,15 4156 V1 149
605 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Potes O Maltes 1h10m3s 5m55s 10,14 4150 SE 165
606 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h10m4s 5m55s 10,14 4145 V3 40
607 Durin Eddy Addm Ogy 1h10m5s 5m55s 10,14 4139 V2 118
608 Andre Quentin Fockedey Spo... 1h10m5s 5m55s 10,14 4134 SE 166
609 Denorme Richard Sans 1h10m8s 5m55s 10,13 4127 V2 119
610 Makelberge Carine Les Ceusses ... 1h10m14s 5m56s 10,12 4118 A2 25
611 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h10m14s 5m56s 10,12 4113 V1 150
612 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h10m16s 5m56s 10,11 4107 V2 120
613 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 1h10m20s 5m56s 10,10 4099 DA 47
614 Daniaux Nathalie Sans 1h10m24s 5m56s 10,09 4091 A2 26
615 Douliez Fabrice Sans 1h10m24s 5m56s 10,09 4086 V2 121
616 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 1h10m28s 5m57s 10,08 4079 A2 27
617 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 1h10m29s 5m57s 10,08 4073 SE 167
618 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h10m36s 5m57s 10,07 4063 V3 41
619 Diricq Nolwenn Rusta 1h10m45s 5m58s 10,04 4052 ED 3
620 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h10m53s 5m59s 10,03 4042 V3 42
621 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 1h10m53s 5m59s 10,02 4037 A2 28
622 Richelin Patrick Sans 1h10m56s 5m59s 10,02 4030 V2 122
623 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h10m58s 5m59s 10,01 4024 A2 29
624 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h11m6s 6m0s 9,99 4014 A1 41
625 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h11m8s 6m0s 9,99 4007 A1 42
626 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h11m11s 6m0s 9,98 4000 A1 43
627 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h11m12s 6m1s 9,98 3995 A1 44
628 Carlier Philippe Sans 1h11m19s 6m1s 9,96 3985 V1 151
629 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h11m20s 6m1s 9,96 3980 V3 43
630 Coutelier Cathy Jcpmf La Gla... 1h11m26s 6m2s 9,95 3970 A2 30
631 Cumont Julia Sans 1h11m27s 6m2s 9,94 3965 DA 48
632 Vandenbroucke Anne-Laure Sans 1h11m28s 6m2s 9,94 3959 A1 45
633 Lepoutre Julie Sans 1h11m29s 6m2s 9,94 3954 DA 49
634 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h11m32s 6m2s 9,93 3947 V2 123
635 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h11m36s 6m3s 9,92 3939 V2 124
636 Payelle Martin Sans 1h11m38s 6m3s 9,92 3933 EH 15
637 Frique Emilie Sans 1h11m42s 6m3s 9,91 3925 DA 50
638 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h11m42s 6m3s 9,91 3920 A1 46
639 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h11m45s 6m3s 9,90 3914 DA 51
640 Deprey Michel Sans 1h11m54s 6m4s 9,88 3903 V3 44
641 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h11m57s 6m4s 9,88 3896 V2 125
642 Muller Juliette Sans 1h11m59s 6m4s 9,87 3889 DA 52
643 Tranain Laurent Jcl 1h12m2s 6m5s 9,86 3883 V2 126
644 Vandecnocke Martine Sans 1h12m5s 6m5s 9,86 3876 A1 47
645 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h12m12s 6m6s 9,84 3866 V2 127
646 Francois Justine Sans 1h12m17s 6m6s 9,83 3858 DA 53
647 Dutoit Isabelle Sans 1h12m20s 6m6s 9,82 3851 DA 54
648 Delille Emilie Potes O Maltes 1h12m26s 6m7s 9,81 3842 DA 55
649 Philippe Serge Sans 1h12m27s 6m7s 9,81 3837 V2 128
650 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 1h12m29s 6m7s 9,80 3830 A2 31
651 Dubuisson Julie Popuelles Dr... 1h12m38s 6m8s 9,78 3820 DA 56
652 Pollet Estelle Sans 1h12m42s 6m8s 9,77 3812 DA 57
653 Dubrunfaut Marie Jcpmf 1h12m42s 6m8s 9,77 3807 DA 58
654 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h12m42s 6m8s 9,77 3802 A2 32
655 Gallaix François Sans 1h12m43s 6m8s 9,77 3797 V1 152
656 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h12m46s 6m8s 9,76 3790 DA 59
657 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h13m7s 6m10s 9,72 3772 A1 48
658 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h13m9s 6m10s 9,71 3766 V2 129
659 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h13m10s 6m10s 9,71 3760 V3 45
660 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h13m14s 6m11s 9,70 3753 DA 60
661 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h13m15s 6m11s 9,70 3747 SE 168
662 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h13m18s 6m11s 9,69 3740 V1 153
663 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h13m23s 6m12s 9,68 3732 V4 7
664 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h13m30s 6m12s 9,67 3723 DA 61
665 Forner Ludovic Tri Gt 1h13m30s 6m12s 9,67 3718 SE 169
666 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h13m31s 6m12s 9,67 3712 V1 154
667 Desmet Amelie Sans 1h13m31s 6m12s 9,67 3707 DA 62
668 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h13m42s 6m13s 9,64 3696 A2 33
669 Descamps Axelle Sans 1h13m48s 6m14s 9,63 3687 A1 49
670 Miroir Catherine Discovery Sport 1h13m56s 6m14s 9,61 3677 A2 34
671 Giordano Nadège Sans 1h14m8s 6m15s 9,58 3665 DA 63
672 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h14m35s 6m18s 9,53 3644 A4 1
673 Lambrix Claudine Tri Gt 1h14m42s 6m18s 9,51 3635 DA 64
674 Prangere Elodie Sans 1h14m43s 6m18s 9,51 3629 DA 65
675 Dupont Carine Sans 1h14m44s 6m18s 9,51 3624 A2 35
676 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h14m44s 6m18s 9,51 3618 V2 130
677 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h15m9s 6m21s 9,46 3599 V1 155
678 Rivière Estelle Velaines 1h15m16s 6m21s 9,44 3590 DA 66
679 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h15m16s 6m21s 9,44 3585 V3 46
680 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h15m20s 6m21s 9,43 3578 V3 47
681 Leconte Ines Velaines 1h15m23s 6m22s 9,43 3571 DA 67
682 Roose Priscilla Sans 1h15m25s 6m22s 9,42 3564 DA 68
683 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h15m28s 6m22s 9,41 3558 V4 8
684 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h15m44s 6m23s 9,38 3544 A1 50
685 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 1h15m44s 6m23s 9,38 3539 DA 69
686 François José Velaines 1h15m59s 6m25s 9,35 3525 V3 48
687 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h16m12s 6m26s 9,33 3513 A2 36
688 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h16m12s 6m26s 9,32 3508 A3 4
689 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h16m14s 6m26s 9,32 3501 A2 37
690 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h16m14s 6m26s 9,32 3496 V3 49
691 Thieffry Michel Sans 1h16m15s 6m26s 9,32 3491 V3 50
692 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h16m25s 6m27s 9,30 3480 A1 51
693 Delplan Michaël Sans 1h16m30s 6m27s 9,29 3472 V1 156
694 Cloet Alison Sans 1h16m33s 6m28s 9,28 3466 A1 52
695 Beudin Céline Sans 1h16m34s 6m28s 9,28 3460 DA 70
696 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h16m36s 6m28s 9,28 3454 DA 71
697 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h16m36s 6m28s 9,28 3449 A1 53
698 Gorez Isabelle Pipaix 1h16m36s 6m28s 9,28 3444 A1 54
699 Bury Cédric Sans 1h16m42s 6m28s 9,26 3436 SE 170
700 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h16m49s 6m29s 9,25 3427 A2 38
701 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h16m52s 6m29s 9,24 3420 V4 9
702 Marquez Andres Sans 1h16m55s 6m29s 9,24 3414 V2 131
703 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h16m58s 6m30s 9,23 3407 A1 55
704 Hainaut Camille Sans 1h16m58s 6m30s 9,23 3402 DA 72
705 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h16m59s 6m30s 9,23 3396 DA 73
706 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h17m3s 6m30s 9,22 3389 V2 132
707 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h17m4s 6m30s 9,22 3384 SE 171
708 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h17m4s 6m30s 9,22 3379 A2 39
709 Kane Anthony Mmm Mouscron 1h17m4s 6m30s 9,22 3373 V2 133
710 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h17m4s 6m30s 9,22 3368 A1 56
711 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h17m9s 6m31s 9,21 3361 A2 40
712 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h17m9s 6m31s 9,21 3356 DA 74
713 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h17m31s 6m32s 9,17 3339 SE 172
714 Boucart Clothilde Sans 1h18m10s 6m36s 9,09 3312 DA 75
715 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h18m17s 6m36s 9,08 3304 V3 51
716 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h18m19s 6m37s 9,07 3298 V2 134
717 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h18m50s 6m39s 9,01 3276 V3 52
718 Delville Amandine Sans 1h18m58s 6m40s 9,00 3267 DA 76
719 Buffels Celine Sans 1h18m59s 6m40s 9,00 3261 DA 77
720 Deprey Christelle Sans 1h19m0s 6m40s 8,99 3256 A2 41
721 Delbecq Anne-Laure Tortues Mesl... 1h19m1s 6m40s 8,99 3250 A1 57
722 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h19m13s 6m41s 8,97 3239 V3 53
723 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h19m20s 6m42s 8,96 3230 V3 54
724 Demets Alexandre Sans 1h20m5s 6m45s 8,87 3202 V2 135
725 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h20m6s 6m46s 8,87 3197 A2 42
726 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h20m7s 6m46s 8,87 3191 A1 58
727 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h20m20s 6m47s 8,84 3179 A2 43
728 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h20m23s 6m47s 8,84 3173 A2 44
729 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h20m42s 6m49s 8,81 3158 V2 136
730 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Sans 1h20m43s 6m49s 8,80 3152 DA 78
731 Bourdon Sophie Eclates Peru... 1h20m52s 6m49s 8,79 3143 DA 79
732 Malfrere Fabrice Eclates Peru... 1h20m52s 6m49s 8,79 3138 V1 157
733 Carton Romain Sans 1h20m58s 6m50s 8,78 3130 SE 173
734 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h21m54s 6m55s 8,68 3097 A1 59
735 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h21m54s 6m55s 8,67 3092 V2 137
736 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h21m58s 6m55s 8,67 3085 V1 158
737 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h21m58s 6m55s 8,67 3080 SE 174
738 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h22m0s 6m55s 8,67 3074 DA 80
739 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 6m55s 8,66 3068 DA 81
740 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 6m55s 8,66 3063 A1 60
741 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 6m55s 8,66 3058 V2 138
742 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h22m2s 6m55s 8,66 3053 V1 159
743 Vanexem Bernard B Betes De C... 1h22m4s 6m56s 8,66 3048 V2 139
744 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h22m16s 6m57s 8,64 3036 V3 55
745 Bot Jean-Luc Sans 1h22m52s 7m0s 8,57 3014 V3 56
746 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h23m1s 7m0s 8,56 3005 A1 61
747 Leger Stephanie Sans 1h23m6s 7m1s 8,55 2998 A1 62
748 Duriez Pierre Sans 1h23m31s 7m3s 8,51 2981 SE 175
749 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h24m13s 7m6s 8,44 2956 DA 82
750 Nef Marc Amis Du Jeudi 1h24m17s 7m7s 8,43 2949 V4 10
751 Cornet Juliette Sans 1h24m54s 7m10s 8,37 2927 DA 83
752 Cornet Marc Coach Running 1h24m55s 7m10s 8,37 2922 V2 140
753 Martinage François Sans 1h24m55s 7m10s 8,37 2917 V1 160
754 Picron Olivier Spho 1h25m0s 7m10s 8,36 2909 V2 141
755 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h25m2s 7m11s 8,36 2904 A2 45
756 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h25m5s 7m11s 8,35 2897 A2 46
757 Devaux Jean-Pierre Spho 1h25m6s 7m11s 8,35 2892 V4 11
758 Thaon José Spho 1h25m7s 7m11s 8,35 2886 V3 57
759 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h25m7s 7m11s 8,35 2881 V3 58
760 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h25m8s 7m11s 8,35 2876 V3 59
761 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h25m8s 7m11s 8,34 2870 V1 161
762 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h25m9s 7m11s 8,34 2865 A1 63
763 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h25m9s 7m11s 8,34 2860 V2 142
764 Denil Bernard Spho 1h25m9s 7m11s 8,34 2855 V2 143
765 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h25m9s 7m11s 8,34 2850 A2 47
766 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h25m10s 7m11s 8,34 2845 V3 60
767 Maes Joel Spho 1h25m10s 7m11s 8,34 2840 V2 144
768 Anderlin Jean-Francois Spho 1h25m10s 7m11s 8,34 2835 V1 162
769 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 1h25m11s 7m11s 8,34 2829 DA 84
770 Cortvrint Henri Zs Wapi 1h25m12s 7m11s 8,34 2824 V2 145
771 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h25m13s 7m11s 8,34 2818 A3 5
772 Thaon Stéphanie Spho 1h25m14s 7m12s 8,34 2813 A1 64
773 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h25m17s 7m12s 8,33 2806 A2 48
774 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h25m17s 7m12s 8,33 2801 SE 176
775 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h25m18s 7m12s 8,33 2796 V1 163
776 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h25m19s 7m12s 8,33 2791 A2 49
777 Delille Aurelie Spho 1h25m19s 7m12s 8,33 2786 DA 85
778 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h25m19s 7m12s 8,33 2781 SE 177
779 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h25m20s 7m12s 8,33 2775 A2 50
780 Conart Françoise Spho 1h25m20s 7m12s 8,33 2770 A2 51
781 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h25m21s 7m12s 8,32 2765 V1 164
782 Tiston Laura Sans 1h25m21s 7m12s 8,32 2760 DA 86
783 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h25m24s 7m12s 8,32 2753 A3 6
784 Mestdagh André Spho 1h25m27s 7m13s 8,32 2747 V2 146
785 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h25m28s 7m13s 8,31 2742 V2 147
786 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 1h25m54s 7m15s 8,27 2725 EH 16
787 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h26m22s 7m17s 8,23 2707 V3 61
788 Fontaine Pierre Sans 1h26m22s 7m17s 8,23 2702 V2 148
789 Hacha François Cndk 1h26m27s 7m18s 8,22 2695 V2 149
790 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h27m29s 7m23s 8,12 2664 V4 12
791 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h28m56s 7m30s 7,99 2622 SE 178
792 Demarliere Nicolas Sans 1h29m9s 7m31s 7,97 2611 SE 179
793 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h30m27s 7m38s 7,86 2574 V4 13
794 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h31m45s 7m45s 7,74 2538 V2 150
795 Scolas Mael Sans 1h34m18s 7m57s 7,53 2475 EH 17
796 Payelle Baptiste Sans 1h34m45s 8m0s 7,50 2460 EH 18
Well and Beauty