Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h48m26s 3m28s 17,27 9286 SE 1
2 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h48m48s 3m30s 17,15 9245 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h51m0s 3m39s 16,40 9034 V1 1
4 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h51m25s 3m41s 16,27 8991 SE 3
5 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h51m57s 3m43s 16,10 8939 SE 4
6 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h52m37s 3m46s 15,90 8877 SE 5
7 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h52m55s 3m48s 15,81 8847 V1 2
8 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h53m3s 3m48s 15,77 8830 V2 1
9 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h53m4s 3m48s 15,77 8824 SE 6
10 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h53m15s 3m49s 15,71 8803 SE 7
11 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h53m20s 3m49s 15,69 8791 SE 8
12 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h53m25s 3m50s 15,66 8779 SE 9
13 Van Den Brulle Nick Stax 0h53m54s 3m52s 15,52 8734 SE 10
14 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h54m1s 3m52s 15,49 8720 V1 3
15 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h54m15s 3m53s 15,42 8695 SE 11
16 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h54m31s 3m54s 15,35 8669 SE 12
17 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h54m47s 3m56s 15,27 8643 V1 4
18 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h55m3s 3m57s 15,20 8617 SE 13
19 Flamme Kévin Pepse 0h55m4s 3m57s 15,19 8610 SE 14
20 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h55m28s 3m59s 15,08 8574 SE 15
21 Devenyns Stéphane Et Chievres 0h55m37s 3m59s 15,04 8557 V1 5
22 Stilite Laurent Berliere 0h55m58s 4m1s 14,95 8527 V1 6
23 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h55m58s 4m1s 14,95 8521 V1 7
24 Campener Aurélien Sans 0h56m5s 4m1s 14,92 8507 SE 16
25 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h56m22s 4m2s 14,84 8480 V1 8
26 Dupont Valérian Addm Ogy 0h56m26s 4m3s 14,82 8470 SE 17
27 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h56m26s 4m3s 14,82 8464 V1 9
28 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h56m28s 4m3s 14,81 8457 V2 2
29 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 0h56m44s 4m4s 14,75 8432 V1 10
30 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m57s 4m5s 14,69 8411 V1 11
31 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h57m10s 4m6s 14,64 8391 V1 12
32 LEROY MAXIME Sans 0h57m17s 4m6s 14,60 8376 SE 18
33 Trajius Gabriel Bcm Vtt 0h57m30s 4m7s 14,55 8355 V2 3
34 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h57m35s 4m8s 14,53 8344 V1 13
35 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h57m42s 4m8s 14,50 8330 V1 14
36 Falesse Adelin Saint Charles 0h57m48s 4m9s 14,47 8318 SE 19
37 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h57m48s 4m9s 14,47 8312 SE 20
38 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h57m52s 4m9s 14,46 8303 V2 4
39 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h58m1s 4m10s 14,42 8287 V1 15
40 Vancompernolle Benoit Formyfit 0h58m4s 4m10s 14,41 8278 SE 21
41 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h58m6s 4m10s 14,40 8270 A1 1
42 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 0h58m25s 4m11s 14,32 8243 SE 22
43 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h58m49s 4m13s 14,22 8211 SE 23
44 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h58m58s 4m14s 14,19 8196 SE 24
45 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h58m59s 4m14s 14,18 8189 SE 25
46 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h59m0s 4m14s 14,18 8183 V1 16
47 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h59m0s 4m14s 14,18 8177 EH 1
48 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h59m6s 4m14s 14,16 8165 SE 26
49 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h59m13s 4m15s 14,13 8152 SE 27
50 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h59m17s 4m15s 14,11 8142 SE 28
51 Flammia Francois Cap Team 0h59m21s 4m15s 14,10 8132 SE 29
52 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h59m28s 4m16s 14,07 8119 SE 30
53 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h59m29s 4m16s 14,06 8112 SE 31
54 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h59m44s 4m17s 14,01 8091 V1 17
55 Gossieaux Gauthier Sans 0h59m46s 4m17s 14,00 8083 SE 32
56 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h59m47s 4m17s 13,99 8077 SE 33
57 Braye Laurent Sans 0h59m50s 4m17s 13,98 8068 V1 18
58 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h59m58s 4m18s 13,95 8054 SE 34
59 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h0m3s 4m18s 13,93 8043 V1 19
60 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 1h0m13s 4m19s 13,89 8027 SE 35
61 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h0m13s 4m19s 13,89 8021 V1 20
62 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 1h0m24s 4m20s 13,85 8004 V1 21
63 Goebeert Pierre Sans 1h0m26s 4m20s 13,84 7997 SE 36
64 Soldai Patrick Sans 1h0m30s 4m20s 13,83 7987 V3 1
65 Cuignet Bryan Sans 1h0m30s 4m20s 13,83 7982 SE 37
66 Radot Thomas Et Chievres 1h0m35s 4m21s 13,81 7971 V1 22
67 Ledent Yves Sans 1h0m38s 4m21s 13,80 7963 V2 5
68 Pieraert Guy Tri Ath 1h0m45s 4m21s 13,77 7950 V2 6
69 Devolder Kevin Bac 1h0m47s 4m21s 13,76 7942 SE 38
70 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h0m52s 4m22s 13,74 7931 V1 23
71 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 1h0m56s 4m22s 13,73 7922 V1 24
72 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h0m56s 4m22s 13,73 7917 V2 7
73 Letellier Anthony Formyfit 1h0m59s 4m22s 13,72 7907 SE 39
74 Van Hulle François Tdp 1h1m7s 4m23s 13,69 7894 SE 40
75 Dejonghe Frank Dapalo 1h1m7s 4m23s 13,69 7889 V2 8
76 Michel Bruno Rusta 1h1m13s 4m23s 13,67 7877 V1 25
77 Blanpain Paul Sans 1h1m16s 4m24s 13,66 7869 SE 41
78 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h1m21s 4m24s 13,64 7858 SE 42
79 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h1m32s 4m25s 13,60 7841 SE 43
80 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 1h1m36s 4m25s 13,58 7831 V1 26
81 Verpeut Valentin Cndk 1h1m38s 4m25s 13,57 7824 SE 44
82 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h1m46s 4m26s 13,54 7811 V1 27
83 Gilquain Patrick Etc 1h1m47s 4m26s 13,54 7805 V1 28
84 Duhem Jonathan Bac 1h1m51s 4m26s 13,53 7795 SE 45
85 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h1m51s 4m26s 13,53 7789 V2 9
86 Dupret Didier Bac 1h1m53s 4m26s 13,52 7782 V2 10
87 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h1m54s 4m26s 13,52 7775 V3 2
88 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h1m54s 4m26s 13,51 7769 SE 46
89 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h1m55s 4m26s 13,51 7764 V1 29
90 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h1m56s 4m26s 13,51 7757 V1 30
91 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 1h2m8s 4m27s 13,46 7739 V2 11
92 Obsombre Edwing Sans 1h2m13s 4m28s 13,45 7729 SE 47
93 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 1h2m15s 4m28s 13,44 7722 V2 12
94 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h2m15s 4m28s 13,44 7716 SE 48
95 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h2m16s 4m28s 13,43 7709 V2 13
96 Hache Fabien Sans 1h2m19s 4m28s 13,43 7702 SE 49
97 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h2m26s 4m29s 13,40 7689 DA 1
98 Mariage Michel Bac 1h2m27s 4m29s 13,40 7683 V3 3
99 Guerin Jean-Christophe Les Chapelie... 1h2m31s 4m29s 13,38 7673 V1 31
100 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h2m39s 4m29s 13,35 7660 SE 50
101 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 1h2m40s 4m30s 13,35 7654 V1 32
102 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 1h2m45s 4m30s 13,33 7643 SE 51
103 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h2m48s 4m30s 13,32 7634 SE 52
104 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 1h3m0s 4m31s 13,28 7618 V1 33
105 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h3m4s 4m31s 13,27 7609 V1 34
106 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h3m8s 4m32s 13,25 7599 V1 35
107 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h3m9s 4m32s 13,25 7592 V1 36
108 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h3m10s 4m32s 13,24 7586 V1 37
109 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m11s 4m32s 13,24 7579 V2 14
110 Villani Antonio Sans 1h3m12s 4m32s 13,24 7573 V1 38
111 Manche David Templeuve 1h3m14s 4m32s 13,23 7566 V1 39
112 Santy Emilien Coach Running 1h3m16s 4m32s 13,22 7559 SE 53
113 Van Der Schueren Kenny Sans 1h3m20s 4m32s 13,21 7549 SE 54
114 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m23s 4m33s 13,20 7541 V2 15
115 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h3m29s 4m33s 13,18 7530 V1 40
116 Colin Laurent Sans 1h3m48s 4m34s 13,11 7506 V1 41
117 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h3m49s 4m34s 13,11 7500 V2 16
118 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h3m49s 4m34s 13,11 7494 V1 42
119 Cloet Jean-Christophe Pipaix 1h3m50s 4m35s 13,10 7488 SE 55
120 Masai Christian Kain B 1h3m57s 4m35s 13,08 7476 V3 4
121 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h4m5s 4m36s 13,06 7463 SE 56
122 Storme Rémy Sans 1h4m17s 4m36s 13,02 7447 SE 57
123 Senelle Othello Velaines 1h4m21s 4m37s 13,00 7437 EH 2
124 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 1h4m22s 4m37s 13,00 7431 SE 58
125 Durant Luc Rscm 1h4m25s 4m37s 12,99 7423 V2 17
126 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h4m31s 4m37s 12,97 7411 V1 43
127 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h4m38s 4m38s 12,94 7399 V1 44
128 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h4m39s 4m38s 12,94 7393 V2 18
129 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 1h4m42s 4m38s 12,93 7385 V2 19
130 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 1h4m42s 4m38s 12,93 7379 SE 59
131 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h4m42s 4m38s 12,93 7374 SE 60
132 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 1h4m47s 4m39s 12,91 7364 V1 45
133 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h4m47s 4m39s 12,91 7358 V2 20
134 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h4m54s 4m39s 12,89 7346 V3 5
135 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h4m59s 4m39s 12,87 7336 SE 61
136 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 1h5m8s 4m40s 12,84 7323 SE 62
137 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h5m10s 4m40s 12,84 7316 V2 21
138 Delonnette Jonathan Etm 1h5m13s 4m41s 12,83 7308 V1 46
139 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h5m16s 4m41s 12,82 7300 V2 22
140 Bille Guillian Sans 1h5m18s 4m41s 12,81 7292 SE 63
141 Béarez Maxime Et Chievres 1h5m21s 4m41s 12,80 7284 V1 47
142 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h5m21s 4m41s 12,80 7278 V2 23
143 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 1h5m23s 4m41s 12,80 7272 SE 64
144 Mariage Florian Sans 1h5m24s 4m41s 12,79 7265 V1 48
145 Ledent Jérémy Bac 1h5m25s 4m41s 12,79 7259 SE 65
146 Carette Alain Jcl 1h5m25s 4m41s 12,79 7253 V2 24
147 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m27s 4m42s 12,78 7246 V1 49
148 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m27s 4m42s 12,78 7240 SE 66
149 François Christophe Trigt 1h5m31s 4m42s 12,77 7231 V1 50
150 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 1h5m33s 4m42s 12,76 7224 V2 25
151 Maselis Johnny Sans 1h5m35s 4m42s 12,76 7217 V1 51
152 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 1h5m39s 4m42s 12,74 7208 SE 67
153 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h5m43s 4m43s 12,73 7199 V1 52
154 Boucart Jeremie Sans 1h5m49s 4m43s 12,71 7188 SE 68
155 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 1h5m50s 4m43s 12,71 7182 SE 69
156 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h5m52s 4m43s 12,70 7175 V2 26
157 Loiselet Laurent Sans 1h5m53s 4m43s 12,70 7168 SE 70
158 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 1h5m56s 4m44s 12,69 7161 V1 53
159 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h5m59s 4m44s 12,68 7152 V3 6
160 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 1h6m1s 4m44s 12,67 7145 SE 71
161 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h6m4s 4m44s 12,66 7137 V2 27
162 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m8s 4m44s 12,65 7128 SE 72
163 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h6m9s 4m45s 12,65 7122 V1 54
164 Scoubeau Olivier Hac 1h6m12s 4m45s 12,64 7114 V2 28
165 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h6m14s 4m45s 12,63 7106 V1 55
166 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 1h6m20s 4m45s 12,61 7095 V1 56
167 Cousin Benoit Tortues Mesl... 1h6m24s 4m46s 12,60 7087 SE 73
168 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h6m27s 4m46s 12,59 7079 A1 2
169 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h6m32s 4m46s 12,57 7069 SE 74
170 Geets Cédric Sans 1h6m33s 4m46s 12,57 7062 SE 75
171 Roelandts Loïc Sans 1h6m39s 4m47s 12,55 7052 SE 76
172 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h6m42s 4m47s 12,54 7043 DA 2
173 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h6m44s 4m47s 12,53 7036 SE 77
174 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h6m46s 4m47s 12,53 7030 V2 29
175 Delhez Romaric Kain B 1h6m51s 4m48s 12,51 7019 V1 57
176 Tourneur Axel Tri Ath 1h6m52s 4m48s 12,51 7014 SE 78
177 Olivier Pierre Sans 1h6m52s 4m48s 12,51 7008 V2 30
178 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 1h6m53s 4m48s 12,51 7002 A2 1
179 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h6m59s 4m48s 12,49 6991 SE 79
180 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 1h6m59s 4m48s 12,49 6985 V1 58
181 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h7m2s 4m48s 12,48 6978 V1 59
182 Petillon Philippe Sans 1h7m16s 4m49s 12,44 6960 SE 80
183 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h7m17s 4m49s 12,43 6954 V2 31
184 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h7m21s 4m50s 12,42 6945 V3 7
185 Rozmanowski Cédric Thumois 1h7m26s 4m50s 12,40 6935 V1 60
186 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h7m29s 4m50s 12,40 6928 V2 32
187 Bosquillon Quentin Tri Ath 1h7m36s 4m51s 12,38 6916 SE 81
188 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h7m36s 4m51s 12,37 6910 V1 61
189 Colmant Alexandre Sans 1h7m40s 4m51s 12,36 6902 SE 82
190 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 1h7m44s 4m51s 12,35 6893 V1 62
191 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h7m49s 4m52s 12,34 6883 V2 33
192 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m50s 4m52s 12,33 6877 V1 63
193 Truffaut Guillaume Sans 1h7m51s 4m52s 12,33 6871 SE 83
194 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h7m51s 4m52s 12,33 6865 V2 34
195 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h7m55s 4m52s 12,32 6856 V2 35
196 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 1h7m56s 4m52s 12,31 6850 V2 36
197 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h8m5s 4m53s 12,29 6837 SE 84
198 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 1h8m10s 4m53s 12,27 6828 SE 85
199 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 1h8m14s 4m53s 12,26 6819 SE 86
200 Delbroeck Quentin Sans 1h8m16s 4m54s 12,25 6812 SE 87
201 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 1h8m18s 4m54s 12,25 6805 V1 64
202 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 1h8m20s 4m54s 12,24 6798 V2 37
203 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h8m20s 4m54s 12,24 6792 SE 88
204 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 1h8m23s 4m54s 12,23 6784 SE 89
205 Martin François Sans 1h8m23s 4m54s 12,23 6779 V1 65
206 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 1h8m26s 4m54s 12,22 6771 V1 66
207 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h8m28s 4m54s 12,22 6764 V1 67
208 Rogge Johan Sans 1h8m28s 4m54s 12,22 6758 V4 1
209 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 1h8m30s 4m55s 12,21 6752 SE 90
210 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 1h8m30s 4m55s 12,21 6746 SE 91
211 Casteleyn Thomas Sans 1h8m31s 4m55s 12,21 6740 SE 92
212 Dellemme Bruno Running Temp... 1h8m31s 4m55s 12,21 6734 V2 38
213 Vande Sande Stéphane Sans 1h8m40s 4m55s 12,18 6721 SE 93
214 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 1h8m41s 4m55s 12,18 6715 V1 68
215 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h8m43s 4m56s 12,18 6708 DA 3
216 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 1h8m46s 4m56s 12,17 6700 V1 69
217 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h8m49s 4m56s 12,16 6692 V2 39
218 Obsomer André Velaines 1h8m50s 4m56s 12,15 6686 V3 8
219 Morlighem Greg Sport Evasion 1h8m54s 4m56s 12,14 6677 V1 70
220 Gougeon Maxime Sans 1h8m58s 4m57s 12,13 6668 SE 94
221 Begue Jean-François Jcpmf Pecq 1h8m59s 4m57s 12,13 6662 V1 71
222 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 1h8m59s 4m57s 12,13 6657 A2 2
223 Drouven Romain Sans 1h8m59s 4m57s 12,13 6651 EH 3
224 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h9m3s 4m57s 12,11 6643 V3 9
225 Petit Maxime Sans 1h9m5s 4m57s 12,11 6635 EH 4
226 Winand Alexandre Sans 1h9m8s 4m57s 12,10 6628 EH 5
227 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 1h9m11s 4m58s 12,09 6620 V2 40
228 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h9m16s 4m58s 12,08 6610 SE 95
229 Missante Stephane Tortues Mesl... 1h9m22s 4m58s 12,06 6600 V1 72
230 Anrys Bastien Sans 1h9m23s 4m58s 12,06 6594 SE 96
231 Deconinck Jérôme Sans 1h9m32s 4m59s 12,03 6581 SE 97
232 Dereppe Jérôme Los Barricos 1h9m34s 4m59s 12,02 6574 SE 98
233 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h9m38s 4m59s 12,01 6566 SE 99
234 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 1h9m38s 4m59s 12,01 6560 V1 73
235 Mestdagh André Spho 1h9m41s 5m0s 12,01 6553 V2 41
236 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 1h9m48s 5m0s 11,99 6542 SE 100
237 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 1h9m49s 5m0s 11,98 6535 SE 101
238 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 1h9m52s 5m1s 11,97 6527 SE 102
239 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m52s 5m1s 11,97 6522 V2 42
240 Cambier David Sans 1h9m55s 5m1s 11,97 6514 V1 74
241 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 1h9m56s 5m1s 11,96 6508 V1 75
242 Declercq Thomas Sans 1h9m56s 5m1s 11,96 6503 EH 6
243 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h9m56s 5m1s 11,96 6497 V1 76
244 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h9m58s 5m1s 11,96 6491 V1 77
245 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 1h9m59s 5m1s 11,95 6484 A1 3
246 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 1h10m0s 5m1s 11,95 6478 SE 103
247 Vanschepdael Christophe Sans 1h10m8s 5m2s 11,93 6466 SE 104
248 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 1h10m8s 5m2s 11,93 6461 V2 43
249 Waneukem Julien Les Ceusses ... 1h10m10s 5m2s 11,92 6454 EH 7
250 Dufour Philippe Velaines 1h10m12s 5m2s 11,92 6446 V2 44
251 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h10m13s 5m2s 11,92 6441 SE 105
252 Bralion Cédric Sans 1h10m21s 5m3s 11,89 6429 V1 78
253 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h10m21s 5m3s 11,89 6423 V3 10
254 Maes Joel Spho 1h10m23s 5m3s 11,89 6416 V2 45
255 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h10m23s 5m3s 11,88 6411 V1 79
256 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 1h10m24s 5m3s 11,88 6405 V2 46
257 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 1h10m30s 5m3s 11,87 6395 V2 47
258 Leman Maxime Sans 1h10m38s 5m4s 11,84 6383 SE 106
259 Dumortier Olivier Etm 1h10m39s 5m4s 11,84 6377 V1 80
260 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 1h10m44s 5m4s 11,83 6367 SE 107
261 Desmyter Laurence Et Chievres 1h10m46s 5m4s 11,82 6361 DA 4
262 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h10m49s 5m5s 11,81 6353 V2 48
263 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 1h10m50s 5m5s 11,81 6346 V1 81
264 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h10m51s 5m5s 11,81 6341 V3 11
265 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h10m52s 5m5s 11,80 6334 V2 49
266 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 1h10m57s 5m5s 11,79 6325 V2 50
267 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h10m59s 5m5s 11,79 6318 V3 12
268 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 1h11m3s 5m6s 11,77 6309 SE 108
269 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h11m4s 5m6s 11,77 6303 A2 3
270 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 1h11m10s 5m6s 11,75 6293 SE 109
271 Delcoigne Nicolas Potes O Maltes 1h11m14s 5m6s 11,74 6285 SE 110
272 Degels David Bad Boys 1h11m15s 5m6s 11,74 6278 V1 82
273 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m17s 5m7s 11,73 6271 V1 83
274 Chapuis Fabien Friends 1h11m20s 5m7s 11,73 6264 V1 84
275 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h11m22s 5m7s 11,72 6257 V1 85
276 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h11m30s 5m8s 11,70 6245 V1 86
277 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 1h11m36s 5m8s 11,68 6235 V1 87
278 Clinquart Charles Los Barricos 1h11m38s 5m8s 11,68 6229 SE 111
279 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 1h11m40s 5m8s 11,67 6222 V1 88
280 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 1h11m43s 5m8s 11,67 6214 V1 89
281 Audin Julie Sans 1h11m45s 5m9s 11,66 6207 DA 5
282 Etienne Joel Tortues Mesl... 1h12m4s 5m10s 11,61 6187 V1 90
283 Juste David Jupiteam 1h12m4s 5m10s 11,61 6182 V1 91
284 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h12m12s 5m11s 11,59 6170 A2 4
285 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h12m13s 5m11s 11,58 6164 V1 92
286 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h12m13s 5m11s 11,58 6158 V1 93
287 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h12m14s 5m11s 11,58 6153 V3 13
288 Deneubourg Adeline Acbb 1h12m20s 5m11s 11,56 6143 DA 6
289 Savoca Anthony Sans 1h12m23s 5m11s 11,56 6135 V1 94
290 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h12m25s 5m11s 11,55 6128 V2 51
291 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h12m26s 5m12s 11,55 6122 V2 52
292 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h12m27s 5m12s 11,55 6116 V1 95
293 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h12m29s 5m12s 11,54 6109 SE 112
294 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 1h12m30s 5m12s 11,54 6103 V1 96
295 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h12m33s 5m12s 11,53 6095 ED 1
296 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h12m36s 5m12s 11,52 6088 V1 97
297 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h12m40s 5m13s 11,51 6079 V1 98
298 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 1h12m40s 5m13s 11,51 6073 SE 113
299 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h12m42s 5m13s 11,51 6067 V2 53
300 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h12m43s 5m13s 11,50 6060 SE 114
301 Thulier Kevin Sans 1h12m44s 5m13s 11,50 6055 SE 115
302 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h12m50s 5m13s 11,49 6045 A2 5
303 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 1h12m50s 5m13s 11,49 6039 SE 116
304 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h12m52s 5m13s 11,48 6032 V1 99
305 Maes Jean Coach Running 1h12m57s 5m14s 11,47 6023 SE 117
306 Lenoir Robin Tortues Mesl... 1h12m58s 5m14s 11,46 6017 SE 118
307 Deroubaix David Sans 1h12m59s 5m14s 11,46 6011 SE 119
308 Charmant Franky Sans 1h13m3s 5m14s 11,45 6003 V1 100
309 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m3s 5m14s 11,45 5997 V1 101
310 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 1h13m5s 5m14s 11,45 5990 V1 102
311 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h13m8s 5m15s 11,44 5983 V3 14
312 Kensier Guillaume Spho 1h13m14s 5m15s 11,42 5973 V1 103
313 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h13m16s 5m15s 11,42 5966 V1 104
314 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h13m17s 5m15s 11,42 5960 A2 6
315 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 1h13m19s 5m15s 11,41 5953 V2 54
316 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h13m21s 5m15s 11,41 5946 V2 55
317 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h13m23s 5m16s 11,40 5939 DA 7
318 Vandenbulcke Ruben Ag Insurance... 1h13m25s 5m16s 11,39 5932 SE 120
319 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h13m27s 5m16s 11,39 5926 V1 105
320 Devos Simon Sans 1h13m28s 5m16s 11,39 5919 EH 8
321 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h13m31s 5m16s 11,38 5912 V2 56
322 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h13m35s 5m16s 11,37 5903 V3 15
323 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h13m37s 5m17s 11,36 5897 V2 57
324 Van Wynsberghe Antoine Zswapi 1h13m39s 5m17s 11,36 5890 SE 121
325 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h13m44s 5m17s 11,35 5881 SE 122
326 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 1h13m46s 5m17s 11,34 5874 V2 58
327 Stygelbout Pierre-Jean Sans 1h13m47s 5m17s 11,34 5868 V3 16
328 Pierre Ophélie Sans 1h13m48s 5m17s 11,34 5862 DA 8
329 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h13m50s 5m18s 11,33 5855 V1 106
330 Goltgebuer Christophe Running Farm... 1h13m50s 5m18s 11,33 5849 SE 123
331 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h13m55s 5m18s 11,32 5840 DA 9
332 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 1h13m58s 5m18s 11,31 5833 SE 124
333 Callewaert David Sans 1h14m2s 5m18s 11,30 5825 V1 107
334 Descamps Xavier Sans 1h14m3s 5m18s 11,30 5819 V1 108
335 Amorison David Kervassin 1h14m4s 5m19s 11,30 5813 SE 125
336 Lietard Laurent Tri Ath 1h14m4s 5m19s 11,29 5807 V1 109
337 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h14m6s 5m19s 11,29 5800 V1 110
338 Strobbe Charles Coach Running 1h14m11s 5m19s 11,28 5791 SE 126
339 Zaouia Said Sans 1h14m11s 5m19s 11,28 5786 SE 127
340 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m13s 5m19s 11,27 5779 A1 4
341 De Coninck Benoît Sans 1h14m13s 5m19s 11,27 5774 V1 111
342 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 1h14m15s 5m19s 11,27 5767 V2 59
343 Deboever Francis Sans 1h14m16s 5m19s 11,26 5760 V2 60
344 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h14m17s 5m19s 11,26 5755 V2 61
345 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h14m21s 5m20s 11,25 5746 V2 62
346 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h14m31s 5m21s 11,23 5734 V2 63
347 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 1h14m32s 5m21s 11,22 5728 SE 128
348 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h14m32s 5m21s 11,22 5722 V2 64
349 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 1h14m34s 5m21s 11,22 5715 V1 112
350 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 1h14m39s 5m21s 11,20 5706 V2 65
351 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 1h14m41s 5m21s 11,20 5700 SE 129
352 Tilleul Carine Etc 1h14m44s 5m21s 11,19 5692 A1 5
353 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h14m50s 5m22s 11,18 5682 DA 10
354 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h14m51s 5m22s 11,18 5677 V2 66
355 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h14m51s 5m22s 11,18 5671 A1 6
356 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h15m1s 5m23s 11,15 5659 A2 7
357 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h15m1s 5m23s 11,15 5653 V2 67
358 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h15m9s 5m23s 11,13 5643 V2 68
359 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 1h15m11s 5m23s 11,13 5635 V1 113
360 Boulonne Thomas Sans 1h15m13s 5m24s 11,12 5629 SE 130
361 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h15m15s 5m24s 11,12 5622 A1 7
362 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h15m18s 5m24s 11,11 5615 V2 69
363 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 1h15m20s 5m24s 11,10 5608 V1 114
364 Pauwels Corentin Sans 1h15m20s 5m24s 11,10 5602 SE 131
365 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 1h15m27s 5m25s 11,09 5592 V2 70
366 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h15m32s 5m25s 11,07 5583 V2 71
367 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 1h15m36s 5m25s 11,07 5575 A1 8
368 Roty Dominique Sans 1h15m40s 5m25s 11,06 5567 V3 17
369 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h15m47s 5m26s 11,04 5557 SE 132
370 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h15m54s 5m26s 11,02 5547 A1 9
371 Comblez Tanguy Sans 1h15m55s 5m27s 11,02 5540 SE 133
372 Rousseau David Sans 1h15m56s 5m27s 11,02 5535 V1 115
373 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 1h16m1s 5m27s 11,00 5526 V2 72
374 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h16m8s 5m27s 10,99 5516 V1 116
375 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h16m11s 5m28s 10,98 5508 V1 117
376 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h16m12s 5m28s 10,98 5502 A1 10
377 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h16m15s 5m28s 10,97 5495 A3 1
378 Caink Ludwig Sans 1h16m16s 5m28s 10,97 5489 SE 134
379 Graver Rudi Velaines 1h16m18s 5m28s 10,96 5482 V2 73
380 Dewattine Marc Sans 1h16m22s 5m28s 10,95 5474 V2 74
381 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 1h16m22s 5m28s 10,95 5468 SE 135
382 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h16m24s 5m29s 10,95 5461 V1 118
383 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h16m25s 5m29s 10,95 5456 V1 119
384 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h16m25s 5m29s 10,95 5450 DA 11
385 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h16m26s 5m29s 10,94 5444 V2 75
386 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 1h16m29s 5m29s 10,94 5437 V1 120
387 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 1h16m35s 5m29s 10,92 5427 SE 136
388 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h16m38s 5m30s 10,92 5419 V2 76
389 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h16m42s 5m30s 10,91 5412 V2 77
390 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h16m44s 5m30s 10,90 5405 V2 78
391 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h16m47s 5m30s 10,89 5397 V4 2
392 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h16m50s 5m30s 10,89 5390 SE 137
393 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h17m3s 5m31s 10,86 5376 V3 18
394 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h17m7s 5m32s 10,85 5368 V2 79
395 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h17m8s 5m32s 10,84 5362 V4 3
396 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h17m9s 5m32s 10,84 5356 V1 121
397 Descamps Pierre-Louis Sans 1h17m14s 5m32s 10,83 5347 V1 122
398 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h17m14s 5m32s 10,83 5342 DA 12
399 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h17m28s 5m33s 10,80 5328 V2 80
400 Vandenberghe Pauline Sans 1h17m31s 5m33s 10,79 5320 DA 13
401 Bertrand Bruno Tortues Mesl... 1h17m38s 5m34s 10,78 5310 SE 138
402 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h17m39s 5m34s 10,77 5304 V2 81
403 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h17m44s 5m34s 10,76 5296 A1 11
404 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h17m46s 5m34s 10,76 5288 V2 82
405 Dujardin Patrick Mordus Du Velo 1h17m50s 5m35s 10,75 5281 V2 83
406 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h17m50s 5m35s 10,75 5275 V2 84
407 Carlier Frederic Sans 1h17m54s 5m35s 10,74 5267 SE 139
408 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h18m2s 5m36s 10,72 5257 V1 123
409 Baudens David Sans 1h18m3s 5m36s 10,72 5251 V2 85
410 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 1h18m3s 5m36s 10,72 5245 V2 86
411 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 1h18m7s 5m36s 10,71 5237 V1 124
412 Vandermeulen Bernard Tortues Mesl... 1h18m12s 5m36s 10,70 5229 V3 19
413 Lambrickx Tiffany Sans 1h18m13s 5m36s 10,70 5223 DA 14
414 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h18m15s 5m37s 10,69 5216 V3 20
415 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h18m18s 5m37s 10,68 5208 V1 125
416 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h18m21s 5m37s 10,68 5201 DA 15
417 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h18m29s 5m38s 10,66 5191 V2 87
418 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h18m32s 5m38s 10,65 5183 V3 21
419 Debonnet Jean Tri Gt 1h18m38s 5m38s 10,64 5174 EH 9
420 Marginet Laurent Sans 1h18m43s 5m39s 10,63 5166 V1 126
421 Wyseur Jeanne Trigt 1h18m49s 5m39s 10,61 5156 ED 2
422 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 1h18m52s 5m39s 10,61 5149 V3 22
423 Stilite Bertrand Sans 1h18m54s 5m39s 10,60 5143 V2 88
424 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h18m55s 5m39s 10,60 5137 V2 89
425 Vantyghem Alain Sans 1h18m57s 5m40s 10,60 5130 V3 23
426 Laute Frédéric   1h19m1s 5m40s 10,59 5122 V1 127
427 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h19m2s 5m40s 10,58 5116 DA 16
428 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h19m6s 5m40s 10,58 5108 V2 90
429 Desmons Richard Sans 1h19m7s 5m40s 10,57 5102 SE 140
430 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h19m8s 5m40s 10,57 5096 V2 91
431 Velghe Bryan Sans 1h19m8s 5m40s 10,57 5091 EH 10
432 Kaddour Dsebbar Mehdy Sans 1h19m9s 5m40s 10,57 5085 SE 141
433 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h19m11s 5m41s 10,56 5078 V1 128
434 De Witte Christian Sans 1h19m13s 5m41s 10,56 5071 V3 24
435 Verstraete Veerle Dapalo 1h19m13s 5m41s 10,56 5065 A1 12
436 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h19m15s 5m41s 10,56 5059 V2 92
437 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 1h19m16s 5m41s 10,55 5053 V1 129
438 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h19m20s 5m41s 10,54 5045 V1 130
439 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h19m25s 5m42s 10,53 5036 A2 8
440 Martens Anja Sans 1h19m27s 5m42s 10,53 5030 A1 13
441 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 1h19m35s 5m42s 10,51 5020 SE 142
442 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h19m39s 5m43s 10,50 5012 V1 131
443 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h19m40s 5m43s 10,50 5006 A1 14
444 Moriau Thomas Sans 1h19m41s 5m43s 10,50 5000 EH 11
445 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h19m43s 5m43s 10,49 4993 V3 25
446 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h19m43s 5m43s 10,49 4987 V2 93
447 Parent Laure Sans 1h19m44s 5m43s 10,49 4982 DA 17
448 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h19m45s 5m43s 10,49 4975 SE 143
449 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h19m46s 5m43s 10,49 4969 DA 18
450 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h19m53s 5m44s 10,47 4960 V3 26
451 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h20m7s 5m45s 10,44 4946 A2 9
452 Bonte Edgard Tournai Gene... 1h20m7s 5m45s 10,44 4940 V1 132
453 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 1h20m11s 5m45s 10,43 4933 SE 144
454 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h20m14s 5m45s 10,43 4926 SE 145
455 Conart Françoise Spho 1h20m18s 5m45s 10,42 4917 A2 10
456 Dervaux Guillaume Sans 1h20m20s 5m46s 10,41 4911 SE 146
457 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h20m25s 5m46s 10,40 4903 SE 147
458 Da Conceicao Lima Manuel As 2 Vernes 1h20m25s 5m46s 10,40 4897 V1 133
459 Lessens Sabrina Et Enghien 1h20m26s 5m46s 10,40 4891 A1 15
460 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h20m27s 5m46s 10,40 4885 A1 16
461 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h20m29s 5m46s 10,39 4879 V2 94
462 Safy Yves Sans 1h20m29s 5m46s 10,39 4873 V1 134
463 Dupont David Sans 1h20m30s 5m46s 10,39 4867 SE 148
464 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h20m30s 5m46s 10,39 4862 V2 95
465 Zenner Eric Templeuve 1h20m31s 5m46s 10,39 4855 V1 135
466 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h20m54s 5m48s 10,34 4836 V2 96
467 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 1h21m1s 5m48s 10,32 4827 V1 136
468 Lievin David Sans 1h21m6s 5m49s 10,31 4818 SE 149
469 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h21m7s 5m49s 10,31 4812 V2 97
470 Laho François Rtc Tournai 1h21m9s 5m49s 10,31 4806 SE 150
471 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 1h21m11s 5m49s 10,30 4799 V2 98
472 Hinnekens Guillaume Sans 1h21m19s 5m50s 10,29 4789 V1 137
473 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h21m19s 5m50s 10,29 4784 A2 11
474 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h21m20s 5m50s 10,29 4778 V2 99
475 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h21m20s 5m50s 10,29 4772 V2 100
476 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h21m20s 5m50s 10,28 4767 A1 17
477 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h21m22s 5m50s 10,28 4760 V2 101
478 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h21m22s 5m50s 10,28 4755 V2 102
479 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h21m23s 5m50s 10,28 4749 V3 27
480 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 1h21m26s 5m50s 10,27 4742 SE 151
481 Bouchat Alexandra Tortues Mesl... 1h21m27s 5m50s 10,27 4736 DA 19
482 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h21m32s 5m51s 10,26 4727 V3 28
483 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h21m33s 5m51s 10,26 4721 A1 18
484 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h21m36s 5m51s 10,25 4714 A2 12
485 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h21m43s 5m51s 10,24 4705 V4 4
486 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h21m51s 5m52s 10,22 4694 V3 29
487 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h21m52s 5m52s 10,22 4689 V2 103
488 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h21m59s 5m53s 10,20 4679 V2 104
489 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h22m14s 5m54s 10,17 4665 V2 105
490 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 1h22m16s 5m54s 10,17 4658 DA 20
491 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h22m16s 5m54s 10,17 4653 V1 138
492 Taieb Joachim Sans 1h22m23s 5m54s 10,15 4643 V1 139
493 Dusausoit Dany Spho 1h22m25s 5m54s 10,15 4637 V2 106
494 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h22m25s 5m54s 10,15 4632 V1 140
495 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sport Evasion 1h22m30s 5m55s 10,14 4623 DA 21
496 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h22m31s 5m55s 10,14 4617 V3 30
497 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 1h22m39s 5m55s 10,12 4607 V3 31
498 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h22m40s 5m56s 10,12 4601 V1 141
499 Geers Jérôme Sans 1h22m45s 5m56s 10,11 4593 SE 152
500 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h22m45s 5m56s 10,11 4587 SE 153
501 Prangere Elodie Sans 1h22m51s 5m56s 10,10 4579 DA 22
502 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h23m0s 5m57s 10,08 4568 V1 142
503 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h23m1s 5m57s 10,08 4562 A2 13
504 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 1h23m3s 5m57s 10,07 4556 V1 143
505 Pipart Aurore Sans 1h23m6s 5m57s 10,07 4549 A1 19
506 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h23m10s 5m58s 10,06 4541 A3 2
507 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h23m13s 5m58s 10,05 4534 V1 144
508 Obsombre Lorentz Sans 1h23m13s 5m58s 10,05 4528 SE 154
509 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 1h23m15s 5m58s 10,05 4522 A1 20
510 Drouven Johnny Sans 1h23m16s 5m58s 10,05 4516 V1 145
511 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 1h23m17s 5m58s 10,04 4510 A1 21
512 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h23m17s 5m58s 10,04 4504 V2 107
513 Bequet Yannick Velaines 1h23m18s 5m58s 10,04 4498 A2 14
514 Monté Jean Velaines 1h23m27s 5m59s 10,02 4488 V3 32
515 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h23m28s 5m59s 10,02 4482 V2 108
516 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h23m32s 5m59s 10,01 4474 V1 146
517 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h23m34s 5m59s 10,01 4468 V2 109
518 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h23m37s 6m0s 10,00 4461 V1 147
519 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h23m37s 6m0s 10,00 4455 V3 33
520 Declercq Philippe Defense 1h23m38s 6m0s 10,00 4449 V2 110
521 Petit Geoffrey Les Gattes 1h23m43s 6m0s 9,99 4441 SE 155
522 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h23m43s 6m0s 9,99 4436 V2 111
523 Fievet Guillaume Sans 1h23m43s 6m0s 9,99 4430 SE 156
524 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h23m45s 6m0s 9,99 4424 V3 34
525 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h23m57s 6m1s 9,96 4412 SE 157
526 Ottevaere Christophe Les Gens D Ere 1h23m57s 6m1s 9,96 4406 V2 112
527 Leclercq Anne Les Gens D Ere 1h23m57s 6m1s 9,96 4401 A1 22
528 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h24m0s 6m1s 9,96 4394 A2 15
529 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h24m5s 6m2s 9,95 4386 V2 113
530 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h24m8s 6m2s 9,94 4379 V1 148
531 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h24m9s 6m2s 9,94 4373 V1 149
532 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 1h24m11s 6m2s 9,94 4366 DA 23
533 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h24m15s 6m2s 9,93 4359 V1 150
534 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 1h24m16s 6m2s 9,93 4352 V1 151
535 Meurisse Lise Les Gattes E... 1h24m17s 6m3s 9,92 4346 DA 24
536 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h24m18s 6m3s 9,92 4341 A2 16
537 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 1h24m18s 6m3s 9,92 4335 SE 158
538 Mourmanne Arnaud Sans 1h24m18s 6m3s 9,92 4330 SE 159
539 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h24m25s 6m3s 9,91 4321 V1 152
540 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 1h24m31s 6m4s 9,90 4312 DA 25
541 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h24m31s 6m4s 9,90 4306 A1 23
542 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h24m37s 6m4s 9,89 4298 A1 24
543 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h24m39s 6m4s 9,88 4291 V1 153
544 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h24m39s 6m4s 9,88 4286 A2 17
545 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 1h24m40s 6m4s 9,88 4280 V1 154
546 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 1h24m42s 6m4s 9,88 4273 A1 25
547 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h24m43s 6m4s 9,87 4267 V2 114
548 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h24m47s 6m5s 9,87 4260 SE 160
549 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 1h24m47s 6m5s 9,87 4254 V1 155
550 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h24m48s 6m5s 9,86 4248 V3 35
551 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h24m56s 6m5s 9,85 4239 A1 26
552 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h24m57s 6m5s 9,85 4233 V1 156
553 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h24m58s 6m5s 9,84 4226 V2 115
554 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h24m59s 6m6s 9,84 4221 A1 27
555 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h25m7s 6m6s 9,83 4211 DA 26
556 Jonville Armand Sans 1h25m11s 6m6s 9,82 4203 V2 116
557 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h25m17s 6m7s 9,81 4195 A1 28
558 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 1h25m17s 6m7s 9,81 4189 DA 27
559 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h25m18s 6m7s 9,81 4183 V4 5
560 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h25m19s 6m7s 9,81 4178 DA 28
561 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h25m19s 6m7s 9,80 4172 V3 36
562 Stockman Anouchka Sans 1h25m21s 6m7s 9,80 4165 A2 18
563 Droesbeke Dirk Sans 1h25m22s 6m7s 9,80 4160 V1 157
564 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h25m23s 6m7s 9,80 4154 V2 117
565 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 1h25m25s 6m7s 9,79 4147 V2 118
566 Verrue Francis Bac 1h25m26s 6m7s 9,79 4141 V4 6
567 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h25m29s 6m8s 9,79 4134 A3 3
568 Vansingle Thibault Sans 1h25m35s 6m8s 9,77 4125 SE 161
569 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h25m36s 6m8s 9,77 4120 DA 29
570 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h25m41s 6m9s 9,76 4112 A1 29
571 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h25m43s 6m9s 9,76 4105 A1 30
572 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h25m46s 6m9s 9,75 4098 V2 119
573 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h25m49s 6m9s 9,75 4091 A1 31
574 Blondelle Sophie Tortues Mesl... 1h25m50s 6m9s 9,75 4085 A1 32
575 Lebrun Antoine Rc Thimougies 1h26m3s 6m10s 9,72 4073 SE 162
576 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h26m3s 6m10s 9,72 4067 V3 37
577 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h26m8s 6m10s 9,71 4059 DA 30
578 Cambrai Christine Eclates 1h26m10s 6m11s 9,71 4053 A2 19
579 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h26m15s 6m11s 9,70 4045 V1 158
580 Menart Cédric Bac 1h26m18s 6m11s 9,69 4038 V1 159
581 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h26m18s 6m11s 9,69 4033 V3 38
582 Dupont Vanessa Sans 1h26m19s 6m11s 9,69 4027 DA 31
583 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h26m19s 6m11s 9,69 4021 V3 39
584 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h26m20s 6m11s 9,69 4015 V1 160
585 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h26m20s 6m11s 9,69 4010 A2 20
586 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h26m23s 6m12s 9,68 4003 A1 33
587 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h26m28s 6m12s 9,67 3995 V1 161
588 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 1h26m28s 6m12s 9,67 3989 A1 34
589 Bataille Mathieu Sans 1h26m35s 6m12s 9,66 3980 SE 163
590 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h26m40s 6m13s 9,65 3972 A2 21
591 Delannay Luc Hurtebise 1h26m41s 6m13s 9,65 3966 V3 40
592 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h26m42s 6m13s 9,65 3960 DA 32
593 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h26m46s 6m13s 9,64 3953 V3 41
594 Lienart Amandine Mc Running 1h26m48s 6m13s 9,64 3947 DA 33
595 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 1h26m54s 6m14s 9,63 3938 A2 22
596 Dereux Francis Sans 1h26m54s 6m14s 9,63 3933 V3 42
597 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h26m54s 6m14s 9,63 3927 A3 4
598 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h26m58s 6m14s 9,62 3920 A2 23
599 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h27m5s 6m15s 9,60 3910 V2 120
600 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h27m9s 6m15s 9,60 3903 V1 162
601 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h27m12s 6m15s 9,59 3896 A2 24
602 Bienfait Nicolas Sans 1h27m13s 6m15s 9,59 3890 EH 12
603 Delcampe Jérôme Sans 1h27m19s 6m16s 9,58 3882 SE 164
604 Simonart David Sans 1h27m25s 6m16s 9,57 3873 V1 163
605 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 1h27m33s 6m17s 9,55 3864 A2 25
606 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h27m36s 6m17s 9,55 3857 A1 35
607 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 1h27m42s 6m17s 9,54 3849 DA 34
608 Vernoye Miguel Sans 1h27m52s 6m18s 9,52 3838 SE 165
609 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h27m59s 6m18s 9,51 3829 A2 26
610 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h28m6s 6m19s 9,49 3820 V1 164
611 Roland Maxime Sans 1h28m10s 6m19s 9,49 3813 SE 166
612 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h28m11s 6m19s 9,49 3807 A2 27
613 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h28m12s 6m19s 9,48 3801 A1 36
614 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h28m17s 6m20s 9,47 3793 A2 28
615 Soetens Quentin Formyfit 1h28m40s 6m21s 9,43 3776 SE 167
616 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h28m40s 6m21s 9,43 3771 V2 121
617 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h28m47s 6m22s 9,42 3762 DA 35
618 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h28m51s 6m22s 9,41 3754 V4 7
619 Daniaux Nathalie Sans 1h29m3s 6m23s 9,39 3743 A2 29
620 Douliez Fabrice Sans 1h29m4s 6m23s 9,39 3737 V2 122
621 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h29m6s 6m23s 9,39 3731 V3 43
622 Choisez Nathalie Les Gens D Ere 1h29m13s 6m24s 9,38 3722 A1 37
623 Leclercq Louis Sans 1h29m17s 6m24s 9,37 3714 SE 168
624 Dewulf Mike Popuelles Dr... 1h29m17s 6m24s 9,37 3709 SE 169
625 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h29m30s 6m25s 9,35 3697 SE 170
626 Vandecnocke Martine Sans 1h29m40s 6m26s 9,33 3687 A1 38
627 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h29m42s 6m26s 9,32 3681 A2 30
628 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h29m50s 6m26s 9,31 3671 SE 171
629 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h29m55s 6m27s 9,30 3664 DA 36
630 Raviart Sophie Kain B 1h30m13s 6m28s 9,27 3650 A1 39
631 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h30m15s 6m28s 9,27 3643 A2 31
632 Dufour Manuel Gayolle 1h30m24s 6m29s 9,25 3634 SE 172
633 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h30m27s 6m29s 9,25 3627 A1 40
634 Bralion Louis Ath Athletisme 1h30m32s 6m29s 9,24 3619 EH 13
635 Thaon José Spho 1h30m35s 6m30s 9,23 3612 V3 44
636 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h30m42s 6m30s 9,22 3603 V4 8
637 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h30m47s 6m30s 9,21 3595 A1 41
638 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h30m55s 6m31s 9,20 3586 V3 45
639 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h31m0s 6m31s 9,19 3579 A1 42
640 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h31m13s 6m32s 9,17 3567 V2 123
641 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h31m19s 6m33s 9,16 3559 V1 165
642 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h31m29s 6m33s 9,14 3549 A1 43
643 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 1h31m38s 6m34s 9,13 3539 V2 124
644 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h31m39s 6m34s 9,13 3533 DA 37
645 Lebrun Joséphine Sans 1h31m40s 6m34s 9,12 3527 DA 38
646 Nortier David Sport Evasion 1h31m41s 6m34s 9,12 3521 V1 166
647 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h31m55s 6m35s 9,10 3510 V1 167
648 Delille Emilie Potes O Maltes 1h32m2s 6m36s 9,09 3501 DA 39
649 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h32m6s 6m36s 9,08 3494 V3 46
650 Deforge Adrien Sans 1h32m15s 6m37s 9,07 3484 SE 173
651 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h32m30s 6m38s 9,04 3472 SE 174
652 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h32m36s 6m38s 9,03 3464 A1 44
653 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h32m42s 6m39s 9,02 3456 A2 32
654 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h32m45s 6m39s 9,02 3449 A1 45
655 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h32m52s 6m39s 9,01 3440 DA 40
656 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h33m6s 6m40s 8,99 3429 A2 33
657 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 1h33m13s 6m41s 8,97 3420 A2 34
658 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h33m16s 6m41s 8,97 3413 V3 47
659 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h33m27s 6m42s 8,95 3403 V2 125
660 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h33m33s 6m42s 8,94 3395 V3 48
661 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h33m33s 6m42s 8,94 3389 A2 35
662 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h33m41s 6m43s 8,93 3381 A2 36
663 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h33m46s 6m43s 8,92 3373 V4 9
664 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h33m52s 6m44s 8,91 3365 V3 49
665 Ghyselings Emmanuel Sans 1h33m53s 6m44s 8,91 3359 SE 175
666 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h33m53s 6m44s 8,91 3353 V1 168
667 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h34m4s 6m45s 8,89 3343 V4 10
668 Noullet Claude Sans 1h34m16s 6m45s 8,87 3333 V3 50
669 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h34m25s 6m46s 8,86 3323 DA 41
670 Renard Pascal Farmers Club 1h34m28s 6m46s 8,85 3317 V2 126
671 Debaisieux Bénédicte Ludocouch 1h34m33s 6m47s 8,85 3309 A1 46
672 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h34m35s 6m47s 8,84 3303 A1 47
673 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h34m40s 6m47s 8,84 3295 A2 37
674 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h34m49s 6m48s 8,82 3286 V2 127
675 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h34m51s 6m48s 8,82 3280 V2 128
676 Dupont Carine Sans 1h34m51s 6m48s 8,82 3274 A2 38
677 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h34m54s 6m48s 8,81 3267 A2 39
678 Dubois Thibaut Sans 1h35m8s 6m49s 8,79 3256 V1 169
679 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h35m27s 6m51s 8,76 3242 V2 129
680 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h35m33s 6m51s 8,75 3235 A1 48
681 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h35m33s 6m51s 8,75 3229 DA 42
682 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 1h35m34s 6m51s 8,75 3223 V2 130
683 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h36m55s 6m57s 8,63 3184 V3 51
684 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h37m14s 6m58s 8,60 3170 A3 5
685 Braquenier Jacques B Betes De C... 1h37m21s 6m59s 8,59 3162 V2 131
686 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h37m25s 6m59s 8,59 3155 A2 40
687 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h37m26s 6m59s 8,58 3149 DA 43
688 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h37m40s 7m0s 8,56 3138 ED 3
689 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h38m2s 7m2s 8,53 3124 A2 41
690 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h38m11s 7m2s 8,52 3115 V2 132
691 Rivière Estelle Velaines 1h38m24s 7m3s 8,50 3104 DA 44
692 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h38m54s 7m5s 8,46 3087 A2 42
693 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h38m55s 7m5s 8,46 3081 A1 49
694 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h39m0s 7m6s 8,45 3073 A1 50
695 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h39m1s 7m6s 8,45 3068 V2 133
696 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h39m4s 7m6s 8,44 3061 A1 51
697 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h39m50s 7m9s 8,38 3038 V2 134
698 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h39m53s 7m10s 8,37 3031 A1 52
699 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h40m2s 7m10s 8,36 3022 A1 53
700 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h40m8s 7m11s 8,35 3014 SE 176
701 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h41m7s 7m15s 8,27 2987 DA 45
702 Renard Alain Farmers Club 1h41m35s 7m17s 8,23 2970 V2 135
703 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h42m4s 7m19s 8,20 2954 V3 52
704 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h42m12s 7m20s 8,18 2946 A2 43
705 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h42m37s 7m21s 8,15 2931 V3 53
706 Lambrix Claudine Tri Gt 1h43m8s 7m24s 8,11 2914 DA 46
707 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h43m22s 7m25s 8,09 2904 A1 54
708 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h44m38s 7m30s 7,99 2871 A1 55
709 Decarpentrie Delphine Sans 1h44m38s 7m30s 7,99 2866 A1 56
710 José José Sans 1h44m40s 7m30s 7,99 2860 SE 177
711 Tabary Ysolde Team Calypso 1h44m46s 7m31s 7,98 2852 DA 47
712 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h44m49s 7m31s 7,98 2846 V3 54
713 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 1h44m57s 7m31s 7,97 2837 V3 55
714 Kiritchouk Hélène Hac 1h45m12s 7m32s 7,95 2827 A2 44
715 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h45m32s 7m34s 7,93 2814 V3 56
716 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h45m38s 7m34s 7,92 2807 V3 57
717 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h46m19s 7m37s 7,87 2787 A1 57
718 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h46m31s 7m38s 7,85 2778 A1 58
719 Debonnet Camille Tri Gt 1h47m14s 7m41s 7,80 2758 ED 4
720 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h47m51s 7m44s 7,75 2740 A3 6
721 Nef Marc Amis Du Jeudi 1h48m25s 7m46s 7,71 2723 V4 11
722 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h48m46s 7m48s 7,69 2711 A2 45
723 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h49m4s 7m49s 7,67 2700 V2 136
724 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h50m35s 7m56s 7,56 2665 A1 59
725 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h50m40s 7m56s 7,56 2658 A1 60
Well and Beauty