Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h31m35s 3m25s 17,56 9093 SE 1
2 Ouboussaad El Hassan Sans 0h32m25s 3m30s 17,11 8963 V2 1
3 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h33m30s 3m37s 16,56 8802 V1 1
4 Fontaine Thomas Running Friends 0h33m44s 3m39s 16,45 8764 SE 2
5 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h33m57s 3m40s 16,34 8728 SE 3
6 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h34m39s 3m45s 16,00 8628 V1 2
7 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h35m3s 3m47s 15,83 8572 V2 2
8 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h35m5s 3m48s 15,81 8560 SE 4
9 Massin Pierre Sans 0h35m8s 3m48s 15,79 8547 SE 5
10 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h35m20s 3m49s 15,70 8516 V1 3
11 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h35m41s 3m51s 15,55 8468 SE 6
12 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h35m41s 3m51s 15,55 8461 V1 4
13 Gheerolfs Glen Sans 0h35m41s 3m51s 15,54 8453 SE 7
14 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h35m46s 3m52s 15,51 8438 V1 5
15 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h35m59s 3m53s 15,41 8405 SE 8
16 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h36m5s 3m54s 15,38 8387 SE 9
17 Lucker Bram Sans 0h36m12s 3m55s 15,32 8366 SE 10
18 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h36m14s 3m55s 15,31 8356 SE 11
19 Raye David Sans 0h36m18s 3m55s 15,28 8340 V1 6
20 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h36m20s 3m56s 15,26 8330 V1 7
21 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h36m21s 3m56s 15,26 8321 SE 12
22 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h36m21s 3m56s 15,26 8314 EH 1
23 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h36m33s 3m57s 15,18 8285 SE 13
24 Dupret Didier Bac 0h36m38s 3m58s 15,14 8269 V2 3
25 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h36m39s 3m58s 15,13 8260 SE 14
26 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h36m40s 3m58s 15,13 8252 V1 8
27 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h36m41s 3m58s 15,12 8244 V1 9
28 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h36m43s 3m58s 15,11 8233 V1 10
29 Decaluwé Kelly Tri Gt 0h36m45s 3m58s 15,10 8224 SE 15
30 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h36m52s 3m59s 15,05 8203 SE 16
31 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h36m54s 3m59s 15,03 8192 SE 17
32 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h36m57s 4m0s 15,01 8180 SE 18
33 Sarrazin Benoit Sans 0h36m58s 4m0s 15,01 8172 SE 19
34 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h36m58s 4m0s 15,00 8165 SE 20
35 Van Hulle François Tdp 0h36m59s 4m0s 15,00 8156 SE 21
36 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h37m24s 4m3s 14,83 8103 V3 1
37 Gremeaux Ludovic Sans 0h37m26s 4m3s 14,81 8093 SE 22
38 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h37m36s 4m4s 14,75 8068 V2 4
39 Decordier Henri Sans 0h37m52s 4m6s 14,65 8034 SE 23
40 Dumoulin Arnaud Flow Raid 0h37m54s 4m6s 14,64 8023 SE 24
41 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h37m57s 4m6s 14,62 8011 V1 11
42 Braye Laurent Sans 0h37m58s 4m6s 14,61 8003 V1 12
43 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h38m0s 4m6s 14,59 7992 EH 2
44 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h38m4s 4m7s 14,57 7979 V1 13
45 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h38m5s 4m7s 14,57 7971 V1 14
46 Van Dooren Clint Sans 0h38m15s 4m8s 14,50 7946 SE 25
47 Verpeut Valentin Cndk 0h38m24s 4m9s 14,44 7923 SE 26
48 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h38m31s 4m10s 14,40 7905 V2 5
49 Capelle Coraline Cocoach 0h38m34s 4m10s 14,38 7893 DA 1
50 Van Lier Lucien Sans 0h38m37s 4m10s 14,36 7881 SE 27
51 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h38m39s 4m11s 14,35 7872 V2 6
52 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h38m41s 4m11s 14,34 7861 V1 15
53 Boulant Jérôme Sans 0h38m42s 4m11s 14,33 7853 SE 28
54 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h38m45s 4m11s 14,31 7841 V1 16
55 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h38m57s 4m13s 14,24 7814 V2 7
56 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 0h38m58s 4m13s 14,24 7807 SE 29
57 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h39m2s 4m13s 14,21 7792 V2 8
58 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h39m7s 4m14s 14,18 7778 SE 30
59 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h39m8s 4m14s 14,17 7769 V1 17
60 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h39m13s 4m14s 14,15 7755 V1 18
61 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h39m16s 4m15s 14,13 7743 V1 19
62 Cousin Sébastien Sans 0h39m19s 4m15s 14,11 7730 SE 31
63 Lecolier Loic Jc Herinnes 0h39m24s 4m16s 14,08 7717 SE 32
64 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h39m26s 4m16s 14,06 7706 V1 20
65 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h39m27s 4m16s 14,06 7697 SE 33
66 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h39m31s 4m16s 14,04 7685 A1 1
67 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h39m32s 4m16s 14,03 7677 V2 9
68 Courier Lionel Sans 0h39m36s 4m17s 14,00 7662 SE 34
69 Catry Theo Nlt 0h39m41s 4m17s 13,98 7648 EH 3
70 Cambier David Sans 0h39m44s 4m18s 13,96 7637 V1 21
71 Storme Rémy Sans 0h39m49s 4m18s 13,93 7622 SE 35
72 Loiselet Laurent Sans 0h39m55s 4m19s 13,90 7606 SE 36
73 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 0h39m58s 4m19s 13,88 7594 V2 10
74 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h39m58s 4m19s 13,88 7587 V3 2
75 Merlin Patrice Mmm 0h40m6s 4m20s 13,84 7569 V1 22
76 Ooebeert Theo Sans 0h40m20s 4m22s 13,75 7539 EH 4
77 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 0h40m21s 4m22s 13,75 7531 V1 23
78 Flammia Francois Cap Team 0h40m24s 4m22s 13,73 7520 SE 37
79 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h40m32s 4m23s 13,68 7501 EH 5
80 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 0h40m33s 4m23s 13,68 7493 V1 24
81 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h40m38s 4m24s 13,65 7478 V3 3
82 Lievin David Sans 0h40m46s 4m24s 13,61 7460 SE 38
83 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h40m47s 4m25s 13,60 7451 A1 2
84 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h40m53s 4m25s 13,57 7436 V1 25
85 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h40m53s 4m25s 13,57 7428 SE 39
86 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h40m55s 4m25s 13,56 7420 SE 40
87 Mariage Michel Bac 0h40m57s 4m26s 13,55 7410 V3 4
88 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h40m58s 4m26s 13,54 7402 V1 26
89 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h41m3s 4m26s 13,51 7387 V1 27
90 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h41m3s 4m26s 13,51 7380 V1 28
91 Vandenbroucke Céline Mmm 0h41m4s 4m26s 13,51 7372 DA 2
92 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m9s 4m27s 13,48 7358 SE 41
93 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h41m10s 4m27s 13,47 7349 SE 42
94 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h41m11s 4m27s 13,47 7341 SE 43
95 Geiregat Mateo Football Mol... 0h41m13s 4m27s 13,46 7332 EH 6
96 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h41m14s 4m27s 13,45 7324 V2 11
97 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h41m17s 4m28s 13,44 7313 SE 44
98 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h41m19s 4m28s 13,42 7303 V2 12
99 Averlant Matthias Templeuve 0h41m20s 4m28s 13,42 7296 EH 7
100 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h41m21s 4m28s 13,42 7287 V1 29
101 Baedewyns Lionel Sans 0h41m23s 4m28s 13,41 7278 V1 30
102 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h41m24s 4m29s 13,40 7269 V1 31
103 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h41m24s 4m29s 13,40 7262 SE 45
104 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h41m28s 4m29s 13,38 7250 SE 46
105 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h41m29s 4m29s 13,37 7242 SE 47
106 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h41m29s 4m29s 13,37 7235 SE 48
107 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m31s 4m29s 13,36 7226 V3 5
108 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h41m32s 4m29s 13,35 7217 SE 49
109 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h41m35s 4m30s 13,34 7206 V1 32
110 Hache Fabien Sans 0h41m36s 4m30s 13,33 7199 SE 50
111 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 0h41m41s 4m30s 13,30 7184 SE 51
112 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h41m43s 4m31s 13,30 7175 A1 3
113 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h41m43s 4m31s 13,30 7168 SE 52
114 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h41m44s 4m31s 13,29 7160 V1 33
115 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h41m47s 4m31s 13,27 7149 V2 13
116 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h41m53s 4m32s 13,24 7134 V2 14
117 Donche Julien Rdm 0h41m54s 4m32s 13,24 7125 SE 53
118 Bichsel Luis Sans 0h42m4s 4m33s 13,19 7105 EH 8
119 Vanderstraeten Laurent Sans 0h42m11s 4m34s 13,15 7088 V1 34
120 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h42m11s 4m34s 13,15 7081 SE 54
121 Billet François Sans 0h42m13s 4m34s 13,14 7071 SE 55
122 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h42m19s 4m34s 13,11 7056 V1 35
123 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 0h42m22s 4m35s 13,09 7045 V1 36
124 Bellet Maximilien Sans 0h42m23s 4m35s 13,09 7038 SE 56
125 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h42m23s 4m35s 13,09 7031 SE 57
126 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h42m28s 4m35s 13,06 7017 V2 15
127 Spiner Yann Mmm Mouscron 0h42m28s 4m35s 13,06 7010 V1 37
128 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h42m29s 4m36s 13,06 7002 V2 16
129 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h42m30s 4m36s 13,05 6995 SE 58
130 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h42m30s 4m36s 13,05 6988 V2 17
131 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h42m30s 4m36s 13,05 6981 V1 38
132 Melchior Jean-Romain Popuelles Dr... 0h42m31s 4m36s 13,04 6972 V1 39
133 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h42m32s 4m36s 13,04 6965 SE 59
134 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h42m34s 4m36s 13,03 6956 V1 40
135 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h42m35s 4m36s 13,03 6948 V1 41
136 Karahotka Irma Sans 0h42m35s 4m36s 13,03 6941 A2 1
137 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h42m39s 4m37s 13,01 6929 SE 60
138 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h42m41s 4m37s 12,99 6919 SE 61
139 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h42m44s 4m37s 12,98 6909 V1 42
140 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h42m46s 4m37s 12,97 6898 V1 43
141 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h42m47s 4m38s 12,97 6892 V1 44
142 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h42m50s 4m38s 12,95 6880 SE 62
143 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h42m50s 4m38s 12,95 6873 SE 63
144 Dedryver Fabien Sans 0h42m52s 4m38s 12,94 6864 SE 64
145 Allard Quentin Sans 0h42m53s 4m38s 12,94 6856 SE 65
146 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m55s 4m38s 12,93 6847 V1 45
147 Cnudde Grégoire Sans 0h42m56s 4m38s 12,92 6839 SE 66
148 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h42m59s 4m39s 12,91 6829 V1 46
149 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h42m59s 4m39s 12,90 6821 SE 67
150 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h43m1s 4m39s 12,89 6812 V2 18
151 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h43m4s 4m39s 12,88 6801 V2 19
152 Degraeve Alain Sans 0h43m4s 4m39s 12,88 6794 V2 20
153 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h43m7s 4m40s 12,87 6784 V1 47
154 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h43m10s 4m40s 12,85 6773 V1 48
155 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h43m17s 4m41s 12,82 6757 V1 49
156 Vierstraete Miké Sans 0h43m17s 4m41s 12,82 6751 V1 50
157 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h43m20s 4m41s 12,80 6739 A1 4
158 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h43m22s 4m41s 12,79 6731 V2 21
159 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h43m22s 4m41s 12,79 6723 V1 51
160 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h43m22s 4m41s 12,79 6717 SE 68
161 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 0h43m24s 4m42s 12,78 6707 SE 69
162 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h43m25s 4m42s 12,78 6700 V2 22
163 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h43m34s 4m43s 12,73 6681 V1 52
164 Lenez Mathieu Kain B 0h43m34s 4m43s 12,73 6674 SE 70
165 Mores Maxime Kain B 0h43m35s 4m43s 12,73 6667 SE 71
166 Alavaine Noe Sans 0h43m35s 4m43s 12,73 6660 EH 9
167 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h43m37s 4m43s 12,72 6651 V2 23
168 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h43m38s 4m43s 12,71 6642 V2 24
169 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h43m40s 4m43s 12,70 6633 V2 25
170 Devaere Marine Jcpmf Pecq 0h43m40s 4m43s 12,70 6627 DA 3
171 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h43m43s 4m44s 12,69 6616 V2 26
172 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h43m48s 4m44s 12,66 6602 V1 53
173 Moulin Baptiste Sans 0h43m51s 4m44s 12,65 6591 SE 72
174 Goebeert Sébastien Sans 0h43m53s 4m45s 12,64 6583 V2 27
175 Deplechin Thomas Sans 0h44m1s 4m46s 12,60 6565 SE 73
176 Decaluwe Aldo Sans 0h44m6s 4m46s 12,58 6551 V2 28
177 Dedryver Frantz Sans 0h44m7s 4m46s 12,57 6544 SE 74
178 Lutun Franck Jcl 0h44m8s 4m46s 12,57 6537 V1 54
179 Stocman Thibo Cap Team 0h44m9s 4m46s 12,57 6529 EH 10
180 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h44m12s 4m47s 12,55 6518 V1 55
181 Hoerle Martin Sans 0h44m15s 4m47s 12,54 6508 V1 56
182 Servais Pierre Sans 0h44m16s 4m47s 12,53 6499 SE 75
183 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h44m17s 4m47s 12,53 6492 V1 57
184 Boitte Cédric Mmm 0h44m21s 4m48s 12,51 6480 V1 58
185 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h44m29s 4m49s 12,47 6463 DA 4
186 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h44m32s 4m49s 12,46 6452 V1 59
187 Delmotte Marie Mmm 0h44m35s 4m49s 12,44 6441 A1 5
188 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m35s 4m49s 12,44 6434 A1 6
189 Maes Thomas Sans 0h44m38s 4m50s 12,43 6424 EH 11
190 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 0h44m40s 4m50s 12,42 6416 V2 29
191 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h44m40s 4m50s 12,42 6409 V1 60
192 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h44m47s 4m50s 12,39 6393 V1 61
193 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h44m50s 4m51s 12,37 6382 V2 30
194 Graver Rudi Velaines 0h44m51s 4m51s 12,37 6375 V2 31
195 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h44m51s 4m51s 12,37 6368 A2 2
196 Brand Sebastien Sans 0h44m54s 4m51s 12,35 6358 V1 62
197 Silva Francesco Bac 0h44m56s 4m51s 12,35 6349 SE 76
198 Maes Eric Sans 0h45m0s 4m52s 12,33 6337 V1 63
199 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h45m2s 4m52s 12,32 6327 SE 77
200 Coutier Sophie Runningeek 0h45m5s 4m52s 12,30 6317 DA 5
201 Hoornaert Jonathan Sans 0h45m6s 4m53s 12,30 6310 SE 78
202 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h45m6s 4m53s 12,30 6302 V3 6
203 Obsomer André Velaines 0h45m13s 4m53s 12,27 6287 V3 7
204 Herreman Héléne Sans 0h45m15s 4m54s 12,26 6278 DA 6
205 Detournay Caroline Sans 0h45m15s 4m54s 12,26 6271 DA 7
206 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h45m20s 4m54s 12,23 6258 V2 32
207 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 0h45m21s 4m54s 12,23 6251 A1 7
208 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h45m22s 4m54s 12,23 6243 V3 8
209 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h45m23s 4m54s 12,22 6235 SE 79
210 Zaouia Said Sans 0h45m24s 4m54s 12,22 6227 SE 80
211 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h45m26s 4m55s 12,21 6218 DA 8
212 Decruyenaere Bastien Sans 0h45m33s 4m55s 12,18 6203 EH 12
213 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h45m34s 4m56s 12,17 6195 V2 33
214 Morel Camille Sans 0h45m35s 4m56s 12,17 6187 DA 9
215 Delhuvenne René Lamain-sport 0h45m37s 4m56s 12,16 6178 V3 9
216 Rassalle Corly Running Safe 0h45m37s 4m56s 12,16 6171 DA 10
217 Dellemme David Sans 0h45m38s 4m56s 12,16 6164 SE 81
218 De Pessemier Lorenz Jc Brakel 0h45m38s 4m56s 12,16 6157 V1 64
219 Verbaere Jean-Charles Sans 0h45m38s 4m56s 12,15 6150 SE 82
220 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h45m43s 4m57s 12,13 6138 V1 65
221 Dellemme Bruno Running Temp... 0h45m46s 4m57s 12,12 6128 V2 34
222 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h45m46s 4m57s 12,12 6121 SE 83
223 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h45m51s 4m57s 12,10 6108 V1 66
224 Coupe Gauthier Sans 0h45m51s 4m57s 12,10 6101 SE 84
225 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h45m53s 4m58s 12,09 6093 V1 67
226 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 0h45m56s 4m58s 12,07 6082 V1 68
227 Devillers Thierry Sans 0h45m58s 4m58s 12,07 6073 V1 69
228 Vercruysse Amaury Sans 0h46m0s 4m58s 12,06 6063 EH 13
229 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h46m3s 4m59s 12,05 6054 A1 8
230 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h46m6s 4m59s 12,03 6044 V2 35
231 Collage Julie Sans 0h46m7s 4m59s 12,03 6036 A1 9
232 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 0h46m8s 4m59s 12,02 6028 DA 11
233 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 0h46m8s 4m59s 12,02 6021 SE 85
234 Strobbe Charles Coach Running 0h46m9s 4m59s 12,02 6014 SE 86
235 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h46m9s 4m59s 12,02 6007 V1 70
236 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h46m10s 4m59s 12,02 5999 V1 71
237 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h46m13s 5m0s 12,00 5989 A1 10
238 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h46m14s 5m0s 12,00 5980 V1 72
239 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h46m15s 5m0s 11,99 5973 V1 73
240 Archelon Frédéric Sans 0h46m16s 5m0s 11,99 5966 V1 74
241 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h46m16s 5m0s 11,99 5958 V1 75
242 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 0h46m17s 5m0s 11,98 5951 V1 76
243 Manche Grégoire Rebc Templeuve 0h46m17s 5m0s 11,98 5944 SE 87
244 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 0h46m18s 5m0s 11,98 5937 A1 11
245 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h46m20s 5m1s 11,97 5928 V1 77
246 Legrand Benjamin Sans 0h46m21s 5m1s 11,97 5920 EH 14
247 Moulin Luc Sans 0h46m22s 5m1s 11,96 5912 V2 36
248 Dermaut Tom Sans 0h46m25s 5m1s 11,95 5902 EH 15
249 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h46m29s 5m2s 11,93 5890 V2 37
250 Vandrepotte Jean-Claude Tortues Mesl... 0h46m30s 5m2s 11,93 5882 V1 78
251 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h46m32s 5m2s 11,92 5873 V1 79
252 Delcour Adrien Sans 0h46m36s 5m2s 11,90 5862 SE 88
253 Verwaerde Olivier Sans 0h46m36s 5m2s 11,90 5855 V1 80
254 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 0h46m37s 5m2s 11,90 5847 SE 89
255 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h46m38s 5m2s 11,89 5840 V2 38
256 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h46m43s 5m3s 11,87 5827 V2 39
257 Decoster Guillaume Et Chievres 0h46m45s 5m3s 11,87 5819 SE 90
258 Dufour Philippe Velaines 0h46m45s 5m3s 11,87 5812 V2 40
259 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h46m46s 5m3s 11,86 5804 V2 41
260 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h46m47s 5m3s 11,86 5796 V1 81
261 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h46m47s 5m3s 11,86 5789 V3 10
262 Garitte Francois Mmm 0h46m50s 5m4s 11,84 5780 V1 82
263 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h46m53s 5m4s 11,83 5770 V2 42
264 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 0h46m53s 5m4s 11,83 5763 DA 12
265 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 0h46m55s 5m4s 11,82 5753 SE 91
266 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h46m59s 5m5s 11,81 5743 DA 13
267 Leconte Olivier Sans 0h47m2s 5m5s 11,79 5733 SE 92
268 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h47m2s 5m5s 11,79 5725 V2 43
269 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 0h47m3s 5m5s 11,79 5718 V3 11
270 Parent Laure Sans 0h47m3s 5m5s 11,79 5711 DA 14
271 Van Bruyssel David Sans 0h47m15s 5m6s 11,74 5691 SE 93
272 Henneuse Joël Sans 0h47m20s 5m7s 11,72 5679 V2 44
273 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h47m25s 5m8s 11,70 5666 V4 1
274 Amorison Andy Sans 0h47m26s 5m8s 11,69 5659 SE 94
275 Ancart Sébastien Les Ceusses ... 0h47m29s 5m8s 11,68 5648 SE 95
276 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 0h47m30s 5m8s 11,68 5641 V2 45
277 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h47m31s 5m8s 11,67 5633 A1 12
278 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h47m32s 5m8s 11,67 5625 V1 83
279 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 0h47m38s 5m9s 11,64 5611 V1 84
280 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m46s 5m10s 11,61 5597 A1 13
281 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h47m47s 5m10s 11,61 5588 V1 85
282 Offroy David Sans 0h47m47s 5m10s 11,61 5581 V1 86
283 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 0h47m49s 5m10s 11,60 5573 V2 46
284 Jonville Armand Sans 0h47m50s 5m10s 11,59 5565 V2 47
285 Campos Geoffrey Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m52s 5m10s 11,59 5557 SE 96
286 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h47m52s 5m10s 11,59 5550 SE 97
287 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h47m52s 5m10s 11,59 5543 SE 98
288 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m1s 5m11s 11,55 5527 V2 48
289 Roty Michel Kain B 0h48m4s 5m12s 11,54 5517 V4 2
290 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 0h48m8s 5m12s 11,52 5506 V2 49
291 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h48m8s 5m12s 11,52 5499 A2 3
292 Deboever Francis Sans 0h48m10s 5m12s 11,51 5490 V2 50
293 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m11s 5m13s 11,51 5482 V2 51
294 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h48m13s 5m13s 11,50 5473 V1 87
295 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m13s 5m13s 11,50 5467 V2 52
296 Delabassée Pierre Sans 0h48m16s 5m13s 11,49 5457 V1 88
297 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h48m18s 5m13s 11,48 5448 A2 4
298 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h48m21s 5m14s 11,47 5438 V2 53
299 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h48m22s 5m14s 11,47 5431 V2 54
300 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 0h48m22s 5m14s 11,47 5424 V3 12
301 Denays Charlotte Running Safe 0h48m22s 5m14s 11,47 5417 DA 15
302 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h48m24s 5m14s 11,46 5408 V2 55
303 Bernard Pierre Sans 0h48m26s 5m14s 11,45 5400 SE 99
304 Manche Coline Templeuve 0h48m27s 5m14s 11,45 5393 ED 1
305 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h48m31s 5m15s 11,43 5381 V1 89
306 Vanooteghem Fabien Jcl 0h48m33s 5m15s 11,43 5373 V2 56
307 Carpentier Séverine Sans 0h48m34s 5m15s 11,42 5365 A1 14
308 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 0h48m35s 5m15s 11,42 5357 V3 13
309 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h48m36s 5m15s 11,41 5349 SE 100
310 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h48m36s 5m15s 11,41 5342 V1 90
311 Bral Séverine Running Safe 0h48m38s 5m15s 11,40 5334 A1 15
312 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h48m41s 5m16s 11,39 5324 V1 91
313 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m43s 5m16s 11,39 5316 A1 16
314 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 0h48m45s 5m16s 11,38 5306 V2 57
315 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h48m53s 5m17s 11,35 5291 V3 14
316 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h48m55s 5m17s 11,34 5282 V1 92
317 Delobelle Chantal Spho 0h48m59s 5m18s 11,32 5271 A2 5
318 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h49m4s 5m18s 11,30 5259 V2 58
319 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h49m5s 5m18s 11,30 5252 V1 93
320 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 0h49m12s 5m19s 11,27 5238 V2 59
321 Ghyselings Félicien Les Aviateur... 0h49m14s 5m19s 11,26 5229 SE 101
322 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 0h49m15s 5m19s 11,26 5221 SE 102
323 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m17s 5m20s 11,26 5213 A1 17
324 Metens Benjamin Sans 0h49m18s 5m20s 11,25 5205 SE 103
325 Frenoy Frederique Sans 0h49m20s 5m20s 11,24 5196 A1 18
326 Leblanc Carine Kain B 0h49m21s 5m20s 11,24 5188 A2 6
327 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h49m24s 5m20s 11,23 5179 A1 19
328 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h49m25s 5m21s 11,23 5171 V1 94
329 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h49m25s 5m21s 11,22 5164 SE 104
330 Diricq Nolwenn Rusta 0h49m26s 5m21s 11,22 5157 ED 2
331 Delhaye Aurélie Team Running 46 0h49m27s 5m21s 11,22 5149 DA 16
332 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h49m29s 5m21s 11,21 5141 V2 60
333 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h49m29s 5m21s 11,21 5134 V3 15
334 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h49m31s 5m21s 11,20 5126 V1 95
335 Boiteaux Elodie Sans 0h49m32s 5m21s 11,20 5117 DA 17
336 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h49m33s 5m21s 11,19 5109 V2 61
337 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h49m37s 5m22s 11,18 5099 SE 105
338 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h49m37s 5m22s 11,18 5092 V2 62
339 Mariage Eglantine Sans 0h49m37s 5m22s 11,18 5085 A1 20
340 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h49m39s 5m22s 11,17 5077 V2 63
341 Dekoster Pauline Sans 0h49m42s 5m22s 11,16 5068 DA 18
342 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h49m43s 5m22s 11,16 5059 V2 64
343 Bury Baptiste Sans 0h49m44s 5m23s 11,15 5052 SE 106
344 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h49m45s 5m23s 11,15 5045 V1 96
345 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h49m48s 5m23s 11,14 5034 V2 65
346 Dillies Gaetan Sans 0h49m52s 5m23s 11,12 5024 SE 107
347 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h49m57s 5m24s 11,10 5012 V4 3
348 Simonart David Sans 0h50m0s 5m24s 11,09 5003 V1 97
349 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h50m0s 5m24s 11,09 4996 V1 98
350 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h50m1s 5m24s 11,09 4989 DA 19
351 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h50m5s 5m25s 11,08 4978 V2 66
352 Sabbe Hubert Sans 0h50m6s 5m25s 11,07 4970 SE 108
353 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h50m12s 5m26s 11,05 4957 V1 99
354 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h50m14s 5m26s 11,04 4949 V1 100
355 Nortier David Sport Evasion 0h50m14s 5m26s 11,04 4942 V1 101
356 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h50m17s 5m26s 11,03 4933 A3 1
357 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h50m19s 5m26s 11,02 4924 V2 67
358 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h50m21s 5m27s 11,02 4915 V1 102
359 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h50m21s 5m27s 11,01 4908 V1 103
360 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h50m26s 5m27s 11,00 4896 DA 20
361 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h50m32s 5m28s 10,98 4884 V3 16
362 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h50m35s 5m28s 10,96 4874 DA 21
363 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h50m39s 5m29s 10,95 4864 V1 104
364 Gaudin Emmanuel Sans 0h50m40s 5m29s 10,95 4857 SE 109
365 Semay David R.a.t. 0h50m43s 5m29s 10,94 4847 V1 105
366 Lefevre Fabrice Alc Vieux Conde 0h50m44s 5m29s 10,93 4839 V2 68
367 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h50m44s 5m29s 10,93 4832 V3 17
368 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 0h50m47s 5m29s 10,92 4823 V2 69
369 Axensalva Renaud Sans 0h50m47s 5m29s 10,92 4816 V1 106
370 D Haene Christopher Sans 0h50m48s 5m30s 10,92 4809 SE 110
371 Baudens David Sans 0h50m51s 5m30s 10,91 4799 V2 70
372 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h50m56s 5m30s 10,89 4788 V2 71
373 Coutelier Cathy Jcpmf La Gla... 0h50m56s 5m30s 10,89 4781 A2 7
374 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h50m58s 5m31s 10,88 4772 V3 18
375 Devaux Jean-Pierre Spho 0h50m58s 5m31s 10,88 4765 V4 4
376 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 0h50m59s 5m31s 10,88 4758 SE 111
377 Thaon José Spho 0h51m2s 5m31s 10,87 4748 V3 19
378 Quignon Eva Sans 0h51m4s 5m31s 10,86 4740 DA 22
379 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h51m6s 5m31s 10,85 4731 A2 8
380 Sola Luque Jose Antonio Sans 0h51m6s 5m31s 10,85 4724 SE 112
381 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 0h51m6s 5m31s 10,85 4718 V1 107
382 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h51m14s 5m32s 10,83 4703 A2 9
383 Marlier Alain Coach Running 0h51m19s 5m33s 10,81 4692 V2 72
384 Lalleau Yannick Sans 0h51m21s 5m33s 10,80 4684 V1 108
385 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m23s 5m33s 10,79 4674 V4 5
386 Sylvart Tamara Sans 0h51m25s 5m34s 10,79 4666 A1 21
387 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 0h51m25s 5m34s 10,79 4659 A1 22
388 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 0h51m26s 5m34s 10,78 4652 V1 109
389 Bequet Yannick Velaines 0h51m28s 5m34s 10,78 4644 A2 10
390 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h51m31s 5m34s 10,77 4635 V4 6
391 Roupin Tony Sans 0h51m33s 5m34s 10,76 4626 SE 113
392 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h51m41s 5m35s 10,73 4611 V3 20
393 Roupin Kevin Sans 0h51m42s 5m35s 10,73 4603 SE 114
394 Agache Basile Sans 0h51m44s 5m36s 10,72 4595 EH 16
395 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h51m49s 5m36s 10,70 4583 V1 110
396 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 0h51m50s 5m36s 10,70 4576 DA 23
397 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 0h51m51s 5m36s 10,70 4568 DA 24
398 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h51m55s 5m37s 10,68 4558 A1 23
399 Flamme Vincent Sans 0h51m55s 5m37s 10,68 4551 SE 115
400 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h51m56s 5m37s 10,68 4544 V1 111
401 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m59s 5m37s 10,67 4534 DA 25
402 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h51m59s 5m37s 10,67 4528 A1 24
403 Vandercam Vincent Sans 0h51m59s 5m37s 10,67 4521 V2 73
404 Renard Louise Sans 0h52m3s 5m38s 10,66 4511 DA 26
405 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h52m3s 5m38s 10,66 4504 A3 2
406 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m7s 5m38s 10,64 4494 V2 74
407 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h52m7s 5m38s 10,64 4487 SE 116
408 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h52m8s 5m38s 10,64 4480 V2 75
409 Himpens Martine Jc Des Collines 0h52m11s 5m38s 10,63 4470 A2 11
410 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 0h52m14s 5m39s 10,62 4461 V2 76
411 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m14s 5m39s 10,62 4454 V1 112
412 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 0h52m16s 5m39s 10,61 4446 A2 12
413 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h52m19s 5m39s 10,60 4437 V3 21
414 Verrue Francis Bac 0h52m21s 5m40s 10,59 4427 V4 7
415 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h52m22s 5m40s 10,59 4420 V2 77
416 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 0h52m25s 5m40s 10,58 4411 A3 3
417 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h52m25s 5m40s 10,58 4404 V2 78
418 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h52m29s 5m40s 10,57 4394 V2 79
419 Jaupart Véronique Sans 0h52m30s 5m41s 10,57 4387 A2 13
420 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 0h52m31s 5m41s 10,56 4378 A2 14
421 Grulois Dominique Sans 0h52m33s 5m41s 10,55 4370 V2 80
422 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h52m35s 5m41s 10,55 4362 V2 81
423 Dubus Nancy Sans 0h52m40s 5m42s 10,53 4351 A1 25
424 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h52m43s 5m42s 10,52 4341 DA 27
425 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h52m43s 5m42s 10,52 4335 DA 28
426 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h52m43s 5m42s 10,52 4328 V2 82
427 Moreau Rita Run Sante 0h52m46s 5m42s 10,51 4319 A3 4
428 Carette Alain Jcl 0h52m46s 5m42s 10,51 4312 V2 83
429 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m47s 5m42s 10,51 4305 V2 84
430 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 0h52m50s 5m43s 10,50 4295 SE 117
431 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h52m51s 5m43s 10,50 4288 DA 29
432 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 0h52m52s 5m43s 10,49 4280 DA 30
433 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h52m53s 5m43s 10,49 4273 V2 85
434 Lebrun Marc Sans 0h53m2s 5m44s 10,46 4258 V1 113
435 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 0h53m8s 5m45s 10,44 4246 SE 118
436 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 0h53m8s 5m45s 10,44 4239 DA 31
437 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 0h53m13s 5m45s 10,42 4228 V3 22
438 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 0h53m17s 5m46s 10,41 4218 V1 114
439 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h53m20s 5m46s 10,40 4208 V4 8
440 Delplan Michaël Sans 0h53m21s 5m46s 10,40 4201 V1 115
441 Scolas Benedicte Sans 0h53m29s 5m47s 10,37 4187 DA 32
442 Coussé Christophe Velaines 0h53m31s 5m47s 10,37 4179 V2 86
443 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h53m34s 5m47s 10,35 4169 V3 23
444 Kain Emilie Sans 0h53m41s 5m48s 10,33 4156 DA 33
445 Polleche Charlotte Sans 0h53m42s 5m48s 10,33 4149 DA 34
446 Ghyselings Emmanuel Sans 0h53m44s 5m49s 10,32 4140 SE 119
447 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h53m45s 5m49s 10,32 4133 A1 26
448 Puslecki Yann Sans 0h53m48s 5m49s 10,31 4124 V1 116
449 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 0h53m53s 5m50s 10,29 4112 V1 117
450 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h53m55s 5m50s 10,29 4105 A2 15
451 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h53m55s 5m50s 10,29 4098 V1 118
452 Raes David Sans 0h53m55s 5m50s 10,29 4091 V1 119
453 Guilluy Marion Sans 0h54m3s 5m51s 10,26 4077 DA 35
454 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 0h54m4s 5m51s 10,26 4070 V3 24
455 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h54m5s 5m51s 10,25 4062 V3 25
456 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h54m12s 5m52s 10,23 4050 V1 120
457 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m12s 5m52s 10,23 4043 EH 17
458 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h54m17s 5m52s 10,22 4032 V2 87
459 Fernandes Jose Mmm 0h54m17s 5m52s 10,22 4025 V2 88
460 Decourcelle Christian Mmm 0h54m17s 5m52s 10,22 4018 V2 89
461 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 0h54m18s 5m52s 10,21 4011 V1 121
462 Fernandes Maria Mmm 0h54m18s 5m52s 10,21 4005 A2 16
463 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h54m18s 5m52s 10,21 3998 V2 90
464 Leconte Ines Velaines 0h54m21s 5m53s 10,21 3989 DA 36
465 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 0h54m24s 5m53s 10,20 3980 A2 17
466 Dos Santos Correia Raoul Manuel Sans 0h54m25s 5m53s 10,19 3972 V3 26
467 Legrand Fanny Sans 0h54m32s 5m54s 10,17 3960 ED 3
468 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 0h54m42s 5m55s 10,14 3945 A1 27
469 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m43s 5m55s 10,14 3937 DA 37
470 Pluquet Eddy Sans 0h54m47s 5m55s 10,13 3927 V1 122
471 Clerx Isabelle Spho 0h54m49s 5m56s 10,12 3919 A2 18
472 Menet Alban Sans 0h54m54s 5m56s 10,10 3908 SE 120
473 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 0h54m55s 5m56s 10,10 3900 V3 27
474 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h55m1s 5m57s 10,08 3889 A1 28
475 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h55m1s 5m57s 10,08 3882 V2 91
476 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 0h55m2s 5m57s 10,08 3874 A1 29
477 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m6s 5m57s 10,07 3865 A3 5
478 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 0h55m8s 5m58s 10,06 3856 A2 19
479 Raviart Sophie Kain B 0h55m9s 5m58s 10,06 3849 A1 30
480 Renard Pascal Farmers Club 0h55m10s 5m58s 10,05 3841 V2 92
481 Louette Frédéric Farmers Club 0h55m11s 5m58s 10,05 3834 V1 123
482 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 0h55m11s 5m58s 10,05 3827 V2 93
483 Verhaeghe Nico Rtl Lauwe 0h55m15s 5m58s 10,04 3817 V2 94
484 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h55m16s 5m58s 10,04 3810 V1 124
485 Menart Cédric Bac 0h55m24s 5m59s 10,01 3796 V1 125
486 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 0h55m26s 6m0s 10,00 3788 A2 20
487 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h55m27s 6m0s 10,00 3780 SE 121
488 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m39s 6m1s 9,97 3764 V2 95
489 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 0h55m42s 6m1s 9,96 3754 A1 31
490 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 0h55m43s 6m1s 9,95 3747 A2 21
491 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 0h55m54s 6m3s 9,92 3731 A1 32
492 Delhaye Carl Jc Herinnes 0h56m8s 6m4s 9,88 3713 V3 28
493 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h56m9s 6m4s 9,88 3706 A2 22
494 Debaye Nicolas Sans 0h56m12s 6m5s 9,87 3697 SE 122
495 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h56m14s 6m5s 9,86 3689 V2 96
496 Verstraeten Pascale Velaines 0h56m14s 6m5s 9,86 3682 A2 23
497 Devenyns Cécile Sans 0h56m15s 6m5s 9,86 3675 DA 38
498 Berthe Quentin Sans 0h56m19s 6m5s 9,85 3665 SE 123
499 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h56m19s 6m5s 9,85 3658 V3 29
500 Vindevogel Nathalie Sans 0h56m28s 6m6s 9,82 3645 A2 24
501 Leclercq Vincent Sans 0h56m28s 6m6s 9,82 3638 V2 97
502 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 0h56m28s 6m6s 9,82 3631 A1 33
503 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 0h56m29s 6m6s 9,82 3624 DA 39
504 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 0h56m39s 6m7s 9,79 3609 V3 30
505 Villée Vincent Jcsa 0h56m42s 6m8s 9,78 3600 V2 98
506 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 0h56m43s 6m8s 9,78 3593 V3 31
507 Tancre Patrick Sans 0h56m48s 6m8s 9,76 3582 V2 99
508 Cappon Bernard Sans 0h56m49s 6m9s 9,76 3575 V3 32
509 Bienfait Nicolas Sans 0h56m50s 6m9s 9,76 3568 EH 18
510 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 0h56m50s 6m9s 9,76 3561 DA 40
511 Duhez Céline Velaines 0h57m2s 6m10s 9,73 3545 DA 41
512 Dufour Line Velaines 0h57m3s 6m10s 9,72 3538 A2 25
513 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 0h57m8s 6m11s 9,71 3526 A2 26
514 François José Velaines 0h57m34s 6m13s 9,63 3500 V3 33
515 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 0h57m41s 6m14s 9,62 3488 A2 27
516 Snappe Anne Sans 0h57m41s 6m14s 9,61 3481 A1 34
517 Hocedez Pascale Sans 0h57m44s 6m14s 9,61 3472 A1 35
518 Brieau Julie Sans 0h57m48s 6m15s 9,60 3463 DA 42
519 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h57m49s 6m15s 9,59 3455 SE 124
520 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 0h57m55s 6m16s 9,58 3444 A3 6
521 Agache Laurent Sans 0h57m55s 6m16s 9,58 3437 V2 100
522 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h57m55s 6m16s 9,58 3431 SE 125
523 Agache Emma Sans 0h57m57s 6m16s 9,57 3423 ED 4
524 Coupé Francis Kain B 0h57m58s 6m16s 9,57 3415 V4 9
525 Giordano Nadège Sans 0h57m58s 6m16s 9,57 3409 DA 43
526 Van Neste Rudy Sans 0h58m5s 6m17s 9,55 3397 V1 126
527 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 0h58m7s 6m17s 9,54 3389 V3 34
528 Lefebvre Jules Sans 0h58m9s 6m17s 9,54 3380 EH 19
529 Glenn Lisa Sans 0h58m10s 6m17s 9,54 3373 DA 44
530 Cardon Elise Sans 0h58m12s 6m18s 9,53 3365 DA 45
531 Leveau Valentine Decathlon 0h58m18s 6m18s 9,51 3353 DA 46
532 Evrard Geraldine Coach Running 0h58m24s 6m19s 9,50 3343 DA 47
533 Dellemme Luca Sans 0h58m26s 6m19s 9,49 3335 SE 126
534 Boutillier Ludovic Sans 0h58m39s 6m20s 9,46 3318 V1 127
535 Marquez Andres Sans 0h58m44s 6m21s 9,44 3308 V2 101
536 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Sans 0h58m55s 6m22s 9,41 3293 DA 48
537 Kane Anthony Mmm Mouscron 0h59m20s 6m25s 9,35 3268 V2 102
538 Gorez Isabelle Pipaix 0h59m30s 6m26s 9,32 3254 A1 36
539 Carton Perrine Sans 0h59m47s 6m28s 9,28 3235 DA 49
540 Devillers Toine Sans 1h0m2s 6m29s 9,24 3218 EH 20
541 Verhulst Sophie Jcpmf Pecq 1h0m3s 6m30s 9,24 3210 A1 37
542 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m8s 6m30s 9,22 3200 A1 38
543 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h0m9s 6m30s 9,22 3193 A1 39
544 Rivière Estelle Velaines 1h0m23s 6m32s 9,18 3176 DA 50
545 Vander eecken Fabrice Velaines 1h0m26s 6m32s 9,18 3168 V1 128
546 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h0m28s 6m32s 9,17 3160 DA 51
547 Lefebvre Diane Sans 1h0m30s 6m32s 9,17 3152 A1 40
548 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h0m43s 6m34s 9,13 3136 A2 28
549 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h0m43s 6m34s 9,13 3129 A1 41
550 Lefebvre Pierre Edouard Sans 1h0m45s 6m34s 9,13 3122 V1 129
551 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m46s 6m34s 9,13 3114 A1 42
552 Chevalier Nathalie Jcpmf Pecq 1h1m2s 6m36s 9,09 3097 A2 29
553 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h1m9s 6m37s 9,07 3085 V3 35
554 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h1m12s 6m37s 9,06 3076 A1 43
555 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 1h1m14s 6m37s 9,06 3069 SE 127
556 Joyeux Oceane Sans 1h1m14s 6m37s 9,06 3062 DA 52
557 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h1m18s 6m38s 9,05 3052 V3 36
558 Artesien Alison Sans 1h1m25s 6m38s 9,03 3041 DA 53
559 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h1m27s 6m39s 9,03 3033 V4 10
560 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h1m58s 6m42s 8,95 3006 V3 37
561 Duquesnoy Zelie Sans 1h2m3s 6m42s 8,94 2996 SE 128
562 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h2m3s 6m42s 8,94 2989 V3 38
563 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h2m5s 6m43s 8,93 2981 V3 39
564 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h2m9s 6m43s 8,92 2972 V1 130
565 Vandermeiren Géraldine Puff Puff 1h2m22s 6m45s 8,89 2957 DA 54
566 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h2m26s 6m45s 8,88 2947 A2 30
567 Duriez Pierre Sans 1h2m26s 6m45s 8,88 2940 SE 129
568 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h2m40s 6m46s 8,85 2925 A1 44
569 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h3m6s 6m49s 8,79 2901 A3 7
570 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h3m12s 6m50s 8,78 2891 V2 103
571 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h3m28s 6m52s 8,74 2874 V4 11
572 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h4m16s 6m57s 8,63 2837 V4 12
573 Descornez Régine Bac 1h4m20s 6m57s 8,62 2828 A2 31
574 Gosse Muriel Sans 1h6m57s 7m14s 8,28 2728 A1 45
575 Hoornaert Sabrina Sans 1h6m58s 7m14s 8,28 2721 A2 32
576 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h7m59s 7m21s 8,16 2680 A1 46
577 Orgaer Michel Mmm 1h8m32s 7m25s 8,09 2655 V3 40
578 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h8m35s 7m25s 8,09 2647 A1 47
579 Allard Sylvie Velaines 1h9m2s 7m28s 8,03 2625 A1 48
580 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h9m2s 7m28s 8,03 2619 A2 33
581 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h10m30s 7m37s 7,87 2566 V2 104
582 Renders Leslie Sans 1h10m31s 7m37s 7,87 2559 A1 49
583 Deprez Jessica Sans 1h10m31s 7m37s 7,86 2552 A1 50
584 Rosez Virginie Jcl 1h10m31s 7m37s 7,86 2545 DA 55
585 Descamps Thierry Jcl 1h11m54s 7m46s 7,71 2497 V1 131
586 Quaghebeur Nathalie Sans 1h11m54s 7m46s 7,71 2490 A1 51
Well and Beauty