Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Adam Thaddée Rc Estaimpuis 0h30m0s 3m11s 18,79 9443 SE 1
2 Ruscart Benoit Rusta 0h32m22s 3m27s 17,42 9055 SE 2
3 Guelton Gaetan Run Athletics 0h32m46s 3m29s 17,21 8989 SE 3
4 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h33m44s 3m35s 16,71 8845 EH 1
5 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h34m33s 3m41s 16,32 8728 SE 4
6 Hostens Antonin Trigt 0h34m49s 3m42s 16,19 8688 EH 2
7 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h34m55s 3m43s 16,14 8668 EH 3
8 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h35m44s 3m48s 15,78 8560 V2 1
9 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h36m14s 3m51s 15,56 8492 SE 5
10 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h36m15s 3m51s 15,55 8483 V1 1
11 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h36m20s 3m52s 15,51 8466 V1 2
12 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h36m29s 3m53s 15,45 8442 V1 3
13 Baudoin Pierre-Alain Love Mouscron 0h36m36s 3m54s 15,40 8422 SE 6
14 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h36m56s 3m56s 15,26 8377 V1 4
15 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h36m58s 3m56s 15,25 8367 SE 7
16 Van Durmen Julien Running Safe 0h37m0s 3m56s 15,24 8357 EH 4
17 Flamme Kévin Pepse 0h37m0s 3m56s 15,23 8350 SE 8
18 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h37m2s 3m56s 15,22 8341 SE 9
19 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h37m44s 4m1s 14,94 8255 SE 10
20 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h37m55s 4m2s 14,87 8229 SE 11
21 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h38m15s 4m4s 14,73 8185 SE 12
22 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h38m15s 4m4s 14,73 8179 V2 2
23 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h38m16s 4m4s 14,73 8171 V1 5
24 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h38m16s 4m4s 14,73 8164 A1 1
25 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h38m19s 4m5s 14,71 8153 SE 13
26 Lebailly Hugo Acbb 0h38m24s 4m5s 14,68 8137 EH 5
27 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h38m25s 4m5s 14,68 8130 SE 14
28 Allard François Coach Running 0h38m29s 4m6s 14,65 8115 SE 15
29 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h38m36s 4m6s 14,60 8097 V1 6
30 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h38m36s 4m6s 14,60 8090 V1 7
31 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h38m41s 4m7s 14,57 8075 V2 3
32 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h38m41s 4m7s 14,57 8069 SE 16
33 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h38m43s 4m7s 14,56 8058 EH 6
34 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h38m51s 4m8s 14,51 8038 V2 4
35 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h38m52s 4m8s 14,50 8030 SE 17
36 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h38m52s 4m8s 14,50 8023 SE 18
37 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h38m53s 4m8s 14,50 8015 SE 19
38 Vercruysse Thibaut Trigt Tournai 0h39m8s 4m10s 14,40 7982 SE 20
39 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 0h39m9s 4m10s 14,40 7974 SE 21
40 Lamant Jean-Luc Sans 0h39m31s 4m12s 14,26 7931 V2 5
41 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h39m35s 4m13s 14,24 7918 V2 6
42 Hostens Grégoire Sans 0h39m43s 4m14s 14,19 7898 EH 7
43 Stoclet Fabian Sans 0h39m44s 4m14s 14,19 7891 SE 22
44 Puozzo Nathan Sans 0h39m54s 4m15s 14,12 7866 SE 23
45 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h40m3s 4m16s 14,07 7845 V1 8
46 Decordier Henri Sans 0h40m6s 4m16s 14,06 7835 SE 24
47 Laus Joachim Usta 0h40m7s 4m16s 14,05 7827 SE 25
48 Villani Antonio Sans 0h40m16s 4m17s 14,00 7805 V1 9
49 Wuilpart Olivier Ag Insurance... 0h40m16s 4m17s 14,00 7798 V1 10
50 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h40m18s 4m17s 13,98 7788 V3 1
51 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h40m27s 4m18s 13,93 7768 EH 8
52 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h40m31s 4m19s 13,91 7755 V2 7
53 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h40m31s 4m19s 13,91 7749 V1 11
54 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h40m32s 4m19s 13,91 7741 V1 12
55 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h40m43s 4m20s 13,84 7717 V3 2
56 Bosquillon Quentin Tri Ath 0h40m46s 4m20s 13,83 7705 SE 26
57 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 0h40m46s 4m20s 13,83 7698 SE 27
58 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h40m48s 4m20s 13,81 7689 SE 28
59 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h40m49s 4m21s 13,81 7681 V1 13
60 Cambier David Sans 0h40m51s 4m21s 13,80 7671 V1 14
61 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h40m52s 4m21s 13,79 7664 V3 3
62 Mariage Michel Bac 0h40m57s 4m21s 13,77 7650 V3 4
63 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h41m7s 4m22s 13,71 7628 V1 15
64 Debouvrie Elian Acbb 0h41m8s 4m23s 13,71 7620 EH 9
65 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 0h41m12s 4m23s 13,68 7607 SE 29
66 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m12s 4m23s 13,68 7599 V1 16
67 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h41m24s 4m24s 13,61 7575 DA 1
68 Leleux Justin Sans 0h41m26s 4m24s 13,60 7565 EH 10
69 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h41m30s 4m25s 13,58 7552 V2 8
70 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h41m31s 4m25s 13,57 7544 V2 9
71 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h41m32s 4m25s 13,57 7536 SE 30
72 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h41m33s 4m25s 13,57 7529 V1 17
73 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h41m40s 4m26s 13,53 7511 SE 31
74 Nauw Pierre Tri Ath 0h41m43s 4m26s 13,51 7500 SE 32
75 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h41m44s 4m26s 13,50 7492 V2 10
76 Boedt Nicolas Sans 0h41m49s 4m27s 13,48 7478 SE 33
77 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 0h41m51s 4m27s 13,47 7470 V2 11
78 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h41m53s 4m27s 13,46 7460 V2 12
79 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h41m55s 4m28s 13,45 7450 EH 11
80 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h41m59s 4m28s 13,43 7438 V1 18
81 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h42m0s 4m28s 13,42 7430 V1 19
82 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h42m0s 4m28s 13,42 7424 V1 20
83 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h42m6s 4m29s 13,39 7409 SE 34
84 Amorison Andy Sans 0h42m7s 4m29s 13,38 7400 SE 35
85 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h42m8s 4m29s 13,38 7392 V3 5
86 Bartholomé Grégory N A 0h42m12s 4m29s 13,36 7380 SE 36
87 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h42m12s 4m29s 13,36 7373 V1 21
88 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h42m15s 4m30s 13,34 7363 SE 37
89 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h42m20s 4m30s 13,31 7348 V3 6
90 Desmons Richard Sans 0h42m27s 4m31s 13,28 7331 SE 38
91 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h42m28s 4m31s 13,27 7324 V1 22
92 Hallet Odile Rusta 0h42m28s 4m31s 13,27 7317 ED 1
93 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h42m29s 4m31s 13,27 7310 V1 23
94 Stocman Thibo Cap Team 0h42m33s 4m32s 13,25 7297 EH 12
95 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h42m34s 4m32s 13,24 7289 V1 24
96 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h42m35s 4m32s 13,23 7281 SE 39
97 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h42m35s 4m32s 13,23 7274 V1 25
98 Reybroeck Alexandre Sans 0h42m39s 4m32s 13,22 7262 SE 40
99 Marysse Remi Sans 0h42m40s 4m32s 13,21 7255 SE 41
100 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h42m42s 4m33s 13,20 7246 V2 13
101 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h42m45s 4m33s 13,19 7235 V1 26
102 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h42m47s 4m33s 13,17 7225 SE 42
103 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,17 7216 V1 27
104 Dupret Didier Bac 0h42m49s 4m33s 13,17 7210 V2 14
105 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h42m51s 4m34s 13,15 7200 V2 15
106 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h42m51s 4m34s 13,15 7193 SE 43
107 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h42m52s 4m34s 13,15 7185 V1 28
108 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h42m55s 4m34s 13,13 7174 V2 16
109 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h42m55s 4m34s 13,13 7168 V1 29
110 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h42m57s 4m34s 13,13 7159 V1 30
111 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h42m57s 4m34s 13,12 7152 V1 31
112 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 0h43m0s 4m34s 13,11 7142 V2 17
113 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h43m0s 4m34s 13,11 7136 A1 2
114 Frebutte Geoffrey Us Thumaide 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7126 SE 44
115 Labeau Valentin Ath Athletisme 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7120 EH 13
116 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7113 SE 45
117 Dedryver Fabien Sans 0h43m3s 4m35s 13,09 7105 SE 46
118 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 7097 V1 32
119 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h43m6s 4m35s 13,08 7087 SE 47
120 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h43m12s 4m36s 13,05 7072 V1 33
121 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 0h43m12s 4m36s 13,05 7066 V1 34
122 Leleux Frédéric Sans 0h43m13s 4m36s 13,04 7059 V1 35
123 Quintin Tom Team Pep 0h43m13s 4m36s 13,04 7051 SE 48
124 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h43m16s 4m36s 13,03 7041 V1 36
125 Durant Luc Rscm 0h43m17s 4m36s 13,02 7033 V2 18
126 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h43m19s 4m36s 13,01 7023 V1 37
127 Pitot René Les Eclates ... 0h43m22s 4m37s 13,00 7013 V1 38
128 Denys Jean-Louis Sans 0h43m22s 4m37s 13,00 7006 V1 39
129 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h43m30s 4m38s 12,96 6989 SE 49
130 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 0h43m30s 4m38s 12,96 6982 A1 3
131 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h43m31s 4m38s 12,95 6975 SE 50
132 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 0h43m34s 4m38s 12,94 6964 A2 1
133 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h43m35s 4m38s 12,93 6957 V1 40
134 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h43m39s 4m39s 12,92 6945 SE 51
135 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h43m40s 4m39s 12,91 6937 V1 41
136 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h43m44s 4m39s 12,89 6924 V3 7
137 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h43m46s 4m39s 12,88 6915 V1 42
138 Quivy Mathieu Sans 0h43m46s 4m39s 12,88 6909 SE 52
139 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h43m49s 4m40s 12,87 6899 SE 53
140 Descamps Johan Tdr 0h43m49s 4m40s 12,87 6892 SE 54
141 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h43m49s 4m40s 12,86 6885 A2 2
142 Noullet Annelise Rusta 0h43m52s 4m40s 12,85 6875 DA 2
143 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h43m54s 4m40s 12,84 6866 SE 55
144 Scorniciel Julien Sans 0h43m56s 4m40s 12,83 6856 SE 56
145 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h44m0s 4m41s 12,81 6844 V1 43
146 Daye Francis Sans 0h44m2s 4m41s 12,80 6835 V3 8
147 Dumonceau Tony Sans 0h44m3s 4m41s 12,80 6828 V2 19
148 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h44m3s 4m41s 12,80 6821 V1 44
149 Lievin David Sans 0h44m3s 4m41s 12,79 6814 SE 57
150 Hache Fabien Sans 0h44m3s 4m41s 12,79 6807 SE 58
151 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h44m6s 4m41s 12,78 6797 V3 9
152 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h44m6s 4m41s 12,78 6790 SE 59
153 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h44m8s 4m42s 12,77 6782 A1 4
154 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h44m13s 4m42s 12,75 6768 ED 2
155 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h44m14s 4m42s 12,74 6760 SE 60
156 Laute Frédéric   0h44m14s 4m42s 12,74 6754 V1 45
157 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h44m21s 4m43s 12,71 6738 V2 20
158 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h44m23s 4m43s 12,70 6728 V1 46
159 Duquenne Mireille Sans 0h44m24s 4m43s 12,70 6722 A1 5
160 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h44m25s 4m44s 12,69 6713 A2 3
161 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h44m29s 4m44s 12,67 6702 V2 21
162 Masai Christian Kain B 0h44m31s 4m44s 12,66 6692 V3 10
163 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 0h44m33s 4m44s 12,65 6683 SE 61
164 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h44m34s 4m44s 12,65 6675 V3 11
165 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 0h44m44s 4m46s 12,60 6656 SE 62
166 Delmee Oscar Jsmc Mouscron 0h44m47s 4m46s 12,58 6645 EH 14
167 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h44m48s 4m46s 12,58 6637 V1 47
169 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h44m53s 4m46s 12,56 6619 SE 63
170 Vercruysse Amaury Sans 0h44m54s 4m47s 12,55 6610 EH 15
171 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h44m55s 4m47s 12,55 6602 V1 48
172 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h44m55s 4m47s 12,55 6596 V1 49
173 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h45m4s 4m48s 12,51 6578 SE 64
174 Rogge Johan Sans 0h45m4s 4m48s 12,51 6571 V4 1
175 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h45m11s 4m48s 12,48 6557 V2 22
176 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h45m13s 4m49s 12,47 6547 V2 23
177 Leclercq Louis Sans 0h45m14s 4m49s 12,46 6539 SE 65
178 Kensier Guillaume Spho 0h45m15s 4m49s 12,46 6531 V1 50
179 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h45m16s 4m49s 12,45 6524 SE 66
180 Debouvrie Sebastien Sans 0h45m16s 4m49s 12,45 6517 SE 67
181 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 0h45m17s 4m49s 12,45 6509 V1 51
182 Lin Cyrian Velaines 0h45m22s 4m50s 12,43 6497 EH 16
183 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h45m23s 4m50s 12,42 6488 V4 2
184 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h45m30s 4m50s 12,39 6473 V2 24
185 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h45m32s 4m51s 12,38 6464 V2 25
186 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h45m40s 4m51s 12,35 6448 V1 52
187 Boitte Cédric Mmm 0h45m42s 4m52s 12,33 6439 V1 53
188 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h45m46s 4m52s 12,32 6427 V2 26
189 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h45m47s 4m52s 12,31 6419 V2 27
190 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h45m49s 4m52s 12,30 6410 SE 68
191 Diricq Héloïse Ac St Sauveu... 0h45m54s 4m53s 12,28 6397 ED 3
192 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h45m56s 4m53s 12,27 6389 V1 54
193 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h45m58s 4m53s 12,26 6380 V1 55
194 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h45m58s 4m53s 12,26 6373 SE 69
195 Temperman Tom Rfc Luigne 0h45m59s 4m54s 12,26 6365 EH 17
196 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h46m2s 4m54s 12,24 6355 V1 56
197 Obsomer André Velaines 0h46m4s 4m54s 12,24 6347 V3 12
198 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m5s 4m54s 12,23 6339 V1 57
199 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h46m7s 4m54s 12,22 6330 V1 58
200 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h46m7s 4m54s 12,22 6323 V2 28
201 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h46m8s 4m54s 12,22 6316 SE 70
202 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h46m8s 4m54s 12,22 6309 V1 59
203 Delcourte Nathan Sans 0h46m10s 4m55s 12,21 6300 EH 18
204 Degraeve Alain Sans 0h46m11s 4m55s 12,21 6293 V2 29
205 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h46m14s 4m55s 12,19 6282 V2 30
206 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h46m24s 4m56s 12,15 6263 V2 31
207 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h46m26s 4m56s 12,14 6254 V2 32
208 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h46m29s 4m57s 12,13 6245 V1 60
209 Frédéric Marie-Pierre Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m31s 4m57s 12,12 6236 A1 6
210 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 6226 SE 71
211 Semay David R.a.t. 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 6220 V1 61
212 Padovano Quentin Cepal 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 6213 SE 72
213 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h46m40s 4m58s 12,08 6199 SE 73
214 Dellemme Bruno Running Temp... 0h46m42s 4m58s 12,07 6190 V2 33
215 Boucau William Sans 0h46m42s 4m58s 12,07 6183 V2 34
216 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 0h46m46s 4m59s 12,05 6172 V2 35
217 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h46m48s 4m59s 12,04 6163 V1 62
218 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h46m51s 4m59s 12,03 6153 V1 63
219 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h46m52s 4m59s 12,03 6146 V2 36
220 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 0h46m52s 4m59s 12,03 6139 V1 64
221 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h46m52s 4m59s 12,03 6132 A2 4
222 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 0h46m54s 4m59s 12,02 6123 A1 7
223 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h46m55s 4m59s 12,01 6116 V3 13
224 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h46m57s 5m0s 12,01 6107 V2 37
225 Delaby Mathéo Sans 0h47m2s 5m0s 11,99 6095 EH 19
226 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h47m8s 5m1s 11,96 6081 V2 38
227 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h47m9s 5m1s 11,96 6073 DA 3
228 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h47m17s 5m2s 11,92 6057 SE 74
229 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h47m17s 5m2s 11,92 6050 SE 75
230 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 0h47m20s 5m2s 11,91 6040 DA 4
231 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 0h47m21s 5m2s 11,90 6033 V1 65
232 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m22s 5m2s 11,90 6025 SE 76
233 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h47m22s 5m2s 11,90 6019 V2 39
234 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h47m23s 5m2s 11,90 6012 SE 77
235 Zaouia Said Sans 0h47m27s 5m3s 11,88 6000 SE 78
236 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 0h47m35s 5m4s 11,84 5984 SE 79
237 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h47m37s 5m4s 11,84 5976 V1 66
238 Marginet Laurent Sans 0h47m37s 5m4s 11,84 5969 V1 67
239 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h47m37s 5m4s 11,84 5962 V3 14
240 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h47m38s 5m4s 11,83 5955 V2 40
241 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 0h47m40s 5m4s 11,82 5946 V1 68
242 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m47s 5m5s 11,80 5932 V1 69
243 Assoignons Camille Sans 0h47m48s 5m5s 11,79 5923 DA 5
244 Daye Samuël Sans 0h47m49s 5m5s 11,79 5916 V1 70
245 Deboever Francis Sans 0h47m55s 5m6s 11,77 5903 V2 41
246 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m56s 5m6s 11,76 5895 SE 80
247 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h48m0s 5m6s 11,74 5884 V2 42
248 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h48m1s 5m6s 11,74 5877 V1 71
249 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h48m3s 5m7s 11,73 5868 V1 72
250 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 0h48m4s 5m7s 11,73 5860 SE 81
251 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h48m5s 5m7s 11,72 5853 V3 15
252 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h48m8s 5m7s 11,71 5842 V3 16
253 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h48m8s 5m7s 11,71 5836 SE 82
254 Thieffry Simon Sans 0h48m9s 5m7s 11,71 5829 SE 83
255 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h48m12s 5m8s 11,69 5819 V1 73
256 Bureau Laurentin Sans 0h48m14s 5m8s 11,69 5810 SE 84
257 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h48m18s 5m8s 11,67 5799 SE 85
258 Hautin Quentin Sans 0h48m21s 5m9s 11,66 5789 SE 86
259 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h48m22s 5m9s 11,65 5782 V1 74
260 Bral Séverine Running Safe 0h48m23s 5m9s 11,65 5774 A1 8
261 Goossens Marc Sans 0h48m25s 5m9s 11,64 5765 V1 75
262 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h48m27s 5m9s 11,64 5757 V3 17
263 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h48m30s 5m10s 11,62 5747 V1 76
264 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h48m31s 5m10s 11,62 5739 V1 77
265 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h48m35s 5m10s 11,60 5728 A3 1
266 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,60 5720 V4 3
267 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,59 5713 SE 87
268 Ghyselings Félicien Les Aviateur... 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,59 5706 SE 88
269 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h48m37s 5m10s 11,59 5699 V1 78
270 Diricq Nolwenn Rusta 0h48m38s 5m10s 11,59 5693 ED 4
271 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h48m38s 5m10s 11,59 5685 V1 79
272 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h48m39s 5m11s 11,59 5678 V4 4
273 Bouziane Wanis Service Spor... 0h48m39s 5m11s 11,58 5671 SE 89
274 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h48m44s 5m11s 11,57 5660 V2 43
275 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m46s 5m11s 11,56 5651 V1 80
276 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m47s 5m11s 11,56 5644 DA 6
277 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m47s 5m11s 11,56 5637 V3 18
278 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h48m48s 5m11s 11,55 5629 V1 81
279 Cuvelier Martin Running Safe 0h48m49s 5m12s 11,54 5621 SE 90
280 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 0h48m50s 5m12s 11,54 5614 A1 9
281 Moulard Geoffrey Sans 0h48m51s 5m12s 11,54 5606 SE 91
282 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 0h48m51s 5m12s 11,54 5600 V1 82
283 Degroote Marc Sans 0h48m53s 5m12s 11,53 5591 V2 44
284 Roupin Tony Sans 0h48m57s 5m12s 11,52 5580 SE 92
285 Declercq Eddy Rusta 0h48m59s 5m13s 11,51 5572 V2 45
286 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h49m0s 5m13s 11,51 5564 V2 46
287 Amorison David Kervassin 0h49m1s 5m13s 11,50 5556 SE 93
288 Duquesne Raphael Us Thumaide 0h49m2s 5m13s 11,50 5549 V1 83
289 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h49m3s 5m13s 11,49 5541 V1 84
290 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 0h49m5s 5m13s 11,48 5532 V1 85
291 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h49m5s 5m13s 11,48 5526 V3 19
292 Delcourte Noah Sans 0h49m6s 5m13s 11,48 5519 EH 20
293 Depelchin Martine Sans 0h49m7s 5m14s 11,48 5511 A2 5
294 Denays Charlotte Running Safe 0h49m8s 5m14s 11,47 5504 DA 7
295 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h49m11s 5m14s 11,46 5494 V1 86
296 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h49m11s 5m14s 11,46 5487 A2 6
297 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 0h49m11s 5m14s 11,46 5480 DA 8
298 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h49m12s 5m14s 11,46 5473 A1 10
299 Carbonnelle Pauline Rusta 0h49m14s 5m14s 11,45 5465 DA 9
300 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h49m14s 5m14s 11,45 5458 V2 47
301 Delesie Jan Sans 0h49m15s 5m14s 11,45 5451 V4 5
302 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 0h49m19s 5m15s 11,43 5440 V1 87
303 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h49m20s 5m15s 11,42 5431 V2 48
304 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h49m21s 5m15s 11,42 5425 A1 11
305 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h49m24s 5m15s 11,41 5415 A1 12
306 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 0h49m25s 5m15s 11,41 5407 A1 13
307 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5400 SE 94
308 Papalia Benedetto Rusta 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5393 V1 88
309 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h49m29s 5m16s 11,39 5383 V2 49
310 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,39 5375 V1 89
311 Peeters Joël Pipaix 0h49m31s 5m16s 11,38 5368 V2 50
312 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 0h49m34s 5m16s 11,37 5358 V3 20
313 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h49m36s 5m17s 11,36 5349 V2 51
314 Boiteaux Elodie Sans 0h49m43s 5m17s 11,34 5336 DA 10
315 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 0h49m45s 5m18s 11,33 5327 V1 90
316 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h49m47s 5m18s 11,32 5318 V3 21
317 Nottebaert Florie Sans 0h49m48s 5m18s 11,32 5311 DA 11
318 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h49m51s 5m18s 11,31 5302 V1 91
319 Dillies Gaetan Sans 0h49m51s 5m18s 11,31 5295 SE 95
320 Jonville Armand Sans 0h49m53s 5m18s 11,30 5286 V2 52
321 Olivier Pierre Sans 0h50m0s 5m19s 11,27 5272 V2 53
322 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 5263 V2 54
323 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h50m6s 5m20s 11,25 5253 V1 92
324 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h50m8s 5m20s 11,24 5245 V2 55
325 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h50m8s 5m20s 11,24 5238 A2 7
326 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h50m10s 5m20s 11,23 5229 V1 93
327 Agache Basile Sans 0h50m12s 5m20s 11,23 5221 EH 21
328 Frenoy Frederique Sans 0h50m18s 5m21s 11,20 5208 A1 14
329 Bellet Maximilien Sans 0h50m19s 5m21s 11,20 5201 SE 96
330 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h50m22s 5m21s 11,19 5191 V2 56
331 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h50m24s 5m22s 11,18 5183 V2 57
332 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 0h50m29s 5m22s 11,17 5171 A1 15
333 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h50m29s 5m22s 11,16 5164 V3 22
334 Messiaen Benoît Running Safe 0h50m32s 5m23s 11,16 5155 V1 94
335 Carlier Frederic Sans 0h50m32s 5m23s 11,15 5148 SE 97
336 Rolland Philippe Les Cyclos D... 0h50m34s 5m23s 11,15 5140 V2 58
337 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h50m38s 5m23s 11,13 5130 V1 95
338 Brabant Hugo Bac 0h50m38s 5m23s 11,13 5123 EH 22
339 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h50m38s 5m23s 11,13 5116 V1 96
340 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h50m39s 5m23s 11,13 5108 V1 97
341 Metens Benjamin Sans 0h50m43s 5m24s 11,11 5098 SE 98
342 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 5090 DA 12
343 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 0h50m45s 5m24s 11,11 5083 DA 13
344 Quintili Laurent Les Eclates ... 0h50m45s 5m24s 11,11 5076 V1 98
345 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h50m46s 5m24s 11,10 5069 SE 99
346 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h50m50s 5m24s 11,09 5058 V2 59
347 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h50m52s 5m25s 11,08 5050 V3 23
348 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h50m53s 5m25s 11,08 5043 V1 99
349 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 0h50m57s 5m25s 11,06 5032 V1 100
350 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h50m57s 5m25s 11,06 5026 V1 101
351 Michez Edouard Benoit   0h50m57s 5m25s 11,06 5019 SE 100
352 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 0h51m1s 5m26s 11,05 5009 V2 60
353 Roose Laurent Bac 0h51m1s 5m26s 11,05 5002 V2 61
354 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h51m4s 5m26s 11,04 4992 V3 24
355 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 0h51m6s 5m26s 11,03 4984 A1 16
356 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h51m7s 5m26s 11,03 4976 V1 102
357 Lefevre Fabrice Alc Vieux Conde 0h51m9s 5m26s 11,02 4968 V2 62
358 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 0h51m10s 5m27s 11,02 4961 V2 63
359 Bataille Mathieu Sans 0h51m11s 5m27s 11,01 4953 SE 101
360 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h51m11s 5m27s 11,01 4947 V1 103
361 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m12s 5m27s 11,01 4939 SE 102
362 Schoorens Nele Vacbl 0h51m14s 5m27s 11,00 4930 DA 14
363 Lofek Alexis Sans 0h51m16s 5m27s 10,99 4922 SE 103
364 Pipart Aurore Sans 0h51m17s 5m27s 10,99 4914 A1 17
365 Decornet Xavier Sans 0h51m18s 5m27s 10,99 4907 V2 64
366 Rondia Amaury Sans 0h51m19s 5m28s 10,98 4899 V1 104
367 Hias Louise Rusta 0h51m22s 5m28s 10,97 4890 ED 5
368 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m25s 5m28s 10,96 4880 V3 25
369 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m25s 5m28s 10,96 4874 V4 6
370 Le Perrot Jérémy Etm 0h51m28s 5m29s 10,95 4865 SE 104
371 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h51m29s 5m29s 10,95 4857 SE 105
372 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h51m37s 5m29s 10,92 4843 V2 65
373 Messiaen Thomas Rtc Tournai 0h51m37s 5m29s 10,92 4836 SE 106
374 Dupont Vanessa Sans 0h51m40s 5m30s 10,91 4827 DA 15
375 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 0h51m42s 5m30s 10,90 4818 A1 18
376 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h51m42s 5m30s 10,90 4811 A3 2
377 Goessens Louis Rusta 0h51m44s 5m30s 10,90 4804 EH 23
378 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 0h51m46s 5m30s 10,89 4795 V3 26
379 Dusausoit Dany Spho 0h51m49s 5m31s 10,88 4786 V2 66
380 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 0h51m49s 5m31s 10,88 4779 V3 27
381 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sport Evasion 0h51m49s 5m31s 10,88 4772 DA 16
382 Goossens Eric Sans 0h51m52s 5m31s 10,87 4763 V1 105
383 Bequet Yannick Velaines 0h51m53s 5m31s 10,86 4755 A2 8
384 Roupin Kevin Sans 0h51m56s 5m31s 10,85 4746 SE 107
385 Sarraut Eric Sans 0h52m1s 5m32s 10,83 4734 V1 106
386 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 0h52m2s 5m32s 10,83 4728 A2 9
387 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h52m4s 5m32s 10,83 4719 V4 7
388 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 0h52m5s 5m32s 10,82 4711 SE 108
389 Jonnaert Benedicte Sans 0h52m5s 5m32s 10,82 4705 DA 17
390 Merlin Aurore Puff Puff 0h52m6s 5m33s 10,82 4698 A1 19
391 Dereux Francis Sans 0h52m7s 5m33s 10,82 4690 V3 28
392 Delobelle Chantal Spho 0h52m11s 5m33s 10,80 4680 A2 10
393 Peeters Marie Pipaix 0h52m12s 5m33s 10,80 4673 ED 6
394 Talon Gil Usta 0h52m13s 5m33s 10,79 4665 SE 109
395 Degallaix Réginald Sans 0h52m14s 5m33s 10,79 4658 V1 107
396 Thaon José Spho 0h52m18s 5m34s 10,78 4647 V3 29
397 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 0h52m20s 5m34s 10,77 4639 V1 108
398 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h52m21s 5m34s 10,77 4631 V2 67
399 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h52m25s 5m35s 10,75 4621 V3 30
400 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 0h52m25s 5m35s 10,75 4614 V1 109
401 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 0h52m28s 5m35s 10,74 4605 A1 20
402 Savoie Grégory Puff Puff 0h52m29s 5m35s 10,74 4598 V1 110
403 Lecoutre Laurence Sans 0h52m30s 5m35s 10,74 4590 A1 21
404 Moulron Marine Sans 0h52m35s 5m36s 10,72 4579 DA 18
405 Dhaeye Fréderique Sans 0h52m36s 5m36s 10,72 4572 DA 19
406 Denays Laurent Running Safe 0h52m37s 5m36s 10,71 4564 SE 110
407 Leveque Jonathan Team Running 46 0h52m39s 5m36s 10,71 4556 SE 111
408 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h52m40s 5m36s 10,70 4548 A3 3
409 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h52m40s 5m36s 10,70 4541 A2 11
410 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h52m41s 5m36s 10,70 4534 V2 68
411 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h52m43s 5m36s 10,69 4526 V3 31
412 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h52m46s 5m37s 10,68 4517 V2 69
413 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h52m49s 5m37s 10,67 4507 V2 70
414 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h52m49s 5m37s 10,67 4501 V3 32
415 Coussé Christophe Velaines 0h52m50s 5m37s 10,67 4493 V2 71
416 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h52m51s 5m37s 10,66 4485 V4 8
417 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h52m56s 5m38s 10,65 4474 V1 111
418 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 0h52m57s 5m38s 10,65 4467 A1 22
419 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h52m57s 5m38s 10,64 4460 SE 112
420 Sylvart Tamara Sans 0h52m59s 5m38s 10,64 4452 A1 23
421 Delhez Noé Kain B 0h53m0s 5m38s 10,63 4445 EH 24
422 Marysse Maxence Sans 0h53m1s 5m38s 10,63 4437 SE 113
423 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h53m3s 5m39s 10,62 4429 SE 114
424 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h53m4s 5m39s 10,62 4421 V2 72
425 Vanheyste Jennifer Jcpmf Lessines 0h53m5s 5m39s 10,62 4414 DA 20
426 Olivier Jerome   0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4400 SE 115
427 Bureau Amandin Sans 0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4394 EH 25
428 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4387 V3 33
429 Conart Françoise Spho 0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4380 A2 12
430 Verrue Francis Bac 0h53m15s 5m40s 10,58 4372 V4 9
431 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h53m19s 5m40s 10,57 4362 V2 73
432 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h53m21s 5m41s 10,56 4354 V1 112
433 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h53m23s 5m41s 10,56 4345 V3 34
434 Devaux Jean-Pierre Spho 0h53m24s 5m41s 10,56 4338 V4 10
435 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h53m29s 5m41s 10,54 4327 ED 7
436 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h53m30s 5m41s 10,53 4319 V3 35
437 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h53m35s 5m42s 10,52 4308 V1 113
438 Vervacke Thomas Sans 0h53m39s 5m42s 10,51 4298 SE 116
439 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 0h53m40s 5m43s 10,50 4291 SE 117
440 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 0h53m40s 5m43s 10,50 4285 V2 74
441 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 0h53m40s 5m43s 10,50 4278 V4 11
442 De Witte Christian Sans 0h53m42s 5m43s 10,50 4270 V3 36
443 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h53m43s 5m43s 10,49 4262 A1 24
444 Baijot Juliette Rusta 0h53m43s 5m43s 10,49 4256 ED 8
445 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h53m47s 5m43s 10,48 4246 V2 75
446 Desoubry Jean-Francois Running Safe 0h53m48s 5m43s 10,48 4238 V1 114
447 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h53m52s 5m44s 10,46 4228 A1 25
448 Brieau Julie Sans 0h53m53s 5m44s 10,46 4221 DA 21
449 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h53m54s 5m44s 10,46 4214 SE 118
450 Delmeulle Michel Sans 0h53m55s 5m44s 10,45 4206 SE 119
451 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h53m56s 5m44s 10,45 4199 V2 76
452 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h53m56s 5m44s 10,45 4192 A2 13
453 Parent Sabine Sans 0h53m57s 5m44s 10,45 4185 A1 26
454 Raviart Sophie Kain B 0h53m57s 5m44s 10,45 4178 A1 27
455 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h53m59s 5m45s 10,44 4170 DA 22
456 Van De Wiele Nicolas Gayolle 0h54m1s 5m45s 10,44 4162 SE 120
457 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 0h54m6s 5m45s 10,42 4151 A1 28
458 Dufour Line Velaines 0h54m7s 5m45s 10,42 4143 A2 14
459 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h54m8s 5m46s 10,41 4135 V2 77
460 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 0h54m12s 5m46s 10,40 4125 DA 23
461 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 0h54m13s 5m46s 10,40 4118 DA 24
462 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4111 DA 25
463 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4105 A1 29
464 Dufour Manuel Gayolle 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4098 SE 121
465 Evrard Caroline Sans 0h54m16s 5m46s 10,39 4089 DA 26
466 Simonart David Sans 0h54m17s 5m46s 10,38 4082 V1 115
467 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 0h54m18s 5m47s 10,38 4075 A1 30
468 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 0h54m19s 5m47s 10,38 4068 DA 27
469 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h54m19s 5m47s 10,38 4061 SE 122
470 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m19s 5m47s 10,38 4055 V2 78
471 Menart Cédric Bac 0h54m24s 5m47s 10,36 4043 V1 116
472 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 0h54m28s 5m48s 10,35 4034 V3 37
473 Mol Elodie Velaines 0h54m29s 5m48s 10,34 4026 DA 28
474 Lotfeld Jean-François Sans 0h54m31s 5m48s 10,34 4018 SE 123
475 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h54m31s 5m48s 10,34 4011 V2 79
476 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 3999 A1 31
477 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 3992 A2 15
478 Renaux Nancy Velaines 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 3986 A1 32
479 Lalleau Yannick Sans 0h54m38s 5m49s 10,32 3979 V1 117
480 Glissoux Thierry Sans 0h54m42s 5m49s 10,30 3969 V1 118
481 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h54m47s 5m50s 10,29 3958 V3 38
482 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m47s 5m50s 10,29 3952 V1 119
483 Boucaut Alain Sans 0h54m50s 5m50s 10,28 3943 V2 80
484 Michel Jacques Sans 0h54m51s 5m50s 10,28 3936 V3 39
485 Thiery Sabine Sans 0h54m52s 5m50s 10,27 3928 A2 16
486 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h54m53s 5m50s 10,27 3920 V1 120
487 Leblanc Carine Kain B 0h55m6s 5m52s 10,23 3903 A2 17
488 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m6s 5m52s 10,23 3896 EH 26
489 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 0h55m9s 5m52s 10,22 3887 V3 40
490 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h55m12s 5m52s 10,21 3878 V1 121
491 Chavagne Julien Sans 0h55m12s 5m52s 10,21 3871 SE 124
492 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m15s 5m53s 10,20 3863 A3 4
493 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 0h55m18s 5m53s 10,19 3853 A2 18
494 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 0h55m24s 5m54s 10,17 3842 A2 19
495 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 0h55m26s 5m54s 10,17 3833 A3 5
496 Moreau Liévine Sans 0h55m26s 5m54s 10,17 3827 DA 29
497 Vanooteghem Fabien Jcl 0h55m32s 5m54s 10,15 3816 V2 81
498 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 0h55m32s 5m54s 10,15 3809 A1 33
499 Thaon Frédéric Sans 0h55m35s 5m55s 10,14 3800 V1 122
500 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h55m39s 5m55s 10,13 3790 V2 82
501 Walraet Frédéric Addm Ogy 0h55m40s 5m55s 10,12 3783 V1 123
502 Prangere Elodie Sans 0h55m44s 5m56s 10,11 3773 DA 30
503 Vandooren Pascal Sans 0h55m46s 5m56s 10,11 3765 V1 124
504 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 0h55m48s 5m56s 10,10 3757 A2 20
505 Lefebvre Sylvain Usta 0h55m51s 5m56s 10,09 3747 V1 125
506 Tranain Laurent Jcl 0h55m53s 5m57s 10,08 3739 V2 83
507 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 0h56m3s 5m58s 10,06 3725 A2 21
508 Depret Francois Usta 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 3716 SE 125
509 Depuydt Dominique Sans 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 3709 V3 41
510 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h56m13s 5m59s 10,03 3697 V2 84
511 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 0h56m22s 6m0s 10,00 3683 V2 85
512 Cossez Perrine Usta 0h56m27s 6m0s 9,98 3672 ED 9
513 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 0h56m28s 6m0s 9,98 3665 DA 31
514 Cappon Bernard Sans 0h56m29s 6m1s 9,98 3658 V3 42
515 Carlier Bruno As Velaines 0h56m34s 6m1s 9,96 3647 V3 43
516 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h56m40s 6m2s 9,95 3636 A1 34
517 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 0h56m48s 6m3s 9,92 3623 A2 22
518 Huet Estelle Sans 0h56m54s 6m3s 9,90 3611 DA 32
519 Vasselle Cynthia Luc 0h56m55s 6m3s 9,90 3604 DA 33
520 Van Neste Rudy Sans 0h57m1s 6m4s 9,89 3593 V1 126
521 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 0h57m1s 6m4s 9,89 3586 V1 127
522 Boedt Claire Sans 0h57m3s 6m4s 9,88 3578 DA 34
523 Santgerma Tiphaine Gayolle 0h57m4s 6m4s 9,88 3571 DA 35
524 Lienart Amandine Mc Running 0h57m8s 6m5s 9,87 3561 DA 36
525 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 0h57m15s 6m5s 9,85 3549 A2 23
526 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 0h57m20s 6m6s 9,83 3538 V2 86
527 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h57m23s 6m6s 9,82 3529 DA 37
528 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 0h57m29s 6m7s 9,81 3519 V3 44
529 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 0h57m35s 6m8s 9,79 3507 V3 45
530 Weytsman Céline Templeuve 0h57m48s 6m9s 9,75 3491 DA 38
531 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 0h57m48s 6m9s 9,75 3484 DA 39
532 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 0h57m49s 6m9s 9,75 3477 ED 10
533 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h57m51s 6m9s 9,74 3468 V2 87
534 Miclotte Murielle Sans 0h57m53s 6m9s 9,74 3461 A1 35
535 Geets Romain Sans 0h57m57s 6m10s 9,73 3451 EH 27
536 Golestin Wilfried Sans 0h58m2s 6m10s 9,71 3440 V1 128
537 Tabary Brunilde Sans 0h58m11s 6m11s 9,69 3427 DA 40
538 Agache Laurent Sans 0h58m13s 6m12s 9,68 3419 V2 88
539 Agache Emma Sans 0h58m14s 6m12s 9,68 3412 ED 11
540 Deberdt Dany Mmm 0h58m14s 6m12s 9,68 3405 V4 12
541 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 0h58m24s 6m13s 9,65 3391 A3 6
542 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 0h58m33s 6m14s 9,63 3378 V3 46
543 Roose Priscilla Sans 0h58m37s 6m14s 9,61 3368 DA 41
544 Depreter Jacques La Liesse 0h58m38s 6m14s 9,61 3361 V1 129
545 Gikiere Delphine Sans 0h58m38s 6m14s 9,61 3354 A1 36
546 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 0h58m45s 6m15s 9,59 3343 V2 89
547 Fuccio Patrick Spho 0h58m53s 6m16s 9,57 3330 V3 47
548 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 0h58m54s 6m16s 9,57 3323 A2 24
549 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h58m55s 6m16s 9,57 3316 A2 25
550 Delhaye Carl Jc Herinnes 0h58m55s 6m16s 9,57 3309 V3 48
551 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 0h58m59s 6m16s 9,56 3300 A2 26
552 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 0h59m1s 6m17s 9,55 3291 A1 37
553 Nicolle Bruno Sans 0h59m10s 6m18s 9,53 3279 V2 90
554 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h59m40s 6m21s 9,45 3250 V3 49
555 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 0h59m42s 6m21s 9,44 3242 A1 38
556 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 0h59m44s 6m21s 9,44 3233 A2 27
557 Cappelletti Ingrid Tdr 0h59m47s 6m22s 9,43 3225 A1 39
558 Lagache Bruno Time To Run 0h59m49s 6m22s 9,42 3217 SE 126
559 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h0m12s 6m24s 9,36 3194 V4 13
560 Himpens Martine Jc Des Collines 1h0m23s 6m25s 9,33 3179 A2 28
561 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h0m24s 6m26s 9,33 3172 V2 91
562 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h0m41s 6m27s 9,29 3154 V3 50
563 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h0m44s 6m28s 9,28 3145 A1 40
564 Francois Justine Sans 1h0m44s 6m28s 9,28 3138 DA 42
565 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h0m45s 6m28s 9,28 3131 A2 29
566 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h0m53s 6m29s 9,26 3119 A2 30
567 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h0m54s 6m29s 9,25 3112 A2 31
568 Flipo Louise Sans 1h0m56s 6m29s 9,25 3104 DA 43
569 Mullie Louise Sans 1h1m2s 6m30s 9,23 3093 DA 44
570 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m18s 6m31s 9,19 3076 V2 92
571 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h1m19s 6m31s 9,19 3068 DA 45
572 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h1m20s 6m31s 9,19 3061 V3 51
573 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h1m26s 6m32s 9,18 3051 V4 14
574 Riviere Aline Prfm 1h1m26s 6m32s 9,17 3044 DA 46
575 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h1m26s 6m32s 9,17 3037 A2 32
576 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h1m27s 6m32s 9,17 3030 A2 33
577 Nys Agathe Sans 1h1m42s 6m34s 9,13 3013 A2 34
578 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h1m42s 6m34s 9,13 3007 A1 41
579 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h2m4s 6m36s 9,08 2986 A1 42
580 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h2m14s 6m37s 9,06 2972 A1 43
581 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h2m26s 6m39s 9,03 2957 V2 93
582 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h2m43s 6m40s 8,99 2940 A1 44
583 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h2m46s 6m41s 8,98 2931 V2 94
584 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m56s 6m42s 8,96 2918 A1 45
585 Descornez Régine Bac 1h3m13s 6m44s 8,91 2900 A2 35
586 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h3m27s 6m45s 8,88 2885 V3 52
587 Ypersiel Jessica Les Cyclos D... 1h3m31s 6m45s 8,87 2875 DA 47
588 Leclercq Vincent Sans 1h3m46s 6m47s 8,84 2859 V2 95
589 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h4m0s 6m49s 8,81 2844 A2 36
590 Helin Michel Sans 1h4m55s 6m54s 8,68 2803 V3 53
591 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h5m34s 6m59s 8,60 2772 V4 15
592 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h5m39s 6m59s 8,59 2763 A3 7
593 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h5m58s 7m1s 8,54 2745 A1 46
594 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h6m10s 7m2s 8,52 2732 A1 47
595 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h6m28s 7m4s 8,48 2714 A2 37
596 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h6m37s 7m5s 8,46 2702 V3 54
597 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h6m41s 7m6s 8,45 2693 A1 48
598 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h6m50s 7m7s 8,43 2682 A1 49
599 Deconinck Hubert   1h7m20s 7m10s 8,37 2658 V1 130
600 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h7m53s 7m13s 8,30 2633 A2 38
601 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h7m54s 7m13s 8,30 2625 V3 55
602 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h8m2s 7m14s 8,28 2614 V3 56
603 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h8m26s 7m17s 8,24 2595 A1 50
604 Fontaine Pierre Sans 1h9m15s 7m22s 8,14 2561 V2 96
605 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h14m9s 7m53s 7,60 2405 V4 16
Well and Beauty