Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Vandiest Tom Trigt 0h40m56s 3m28s 17,29 9153 SE 1
2 Humblet Francois Trigt 0h40m56s 3m28s 17,29 9145 SE 2
3 Didier Antoine Trigt 0h40m56s 3m28s 17,29 9137 SE 3
4 Balty Pierre Trigt 0h40m56s 3m28s 17,29 9129 SE 4
5 Miserole Rogez Lucas Trigt 0h40m57s 3m28s 17,28 9121 SE 5
6 Cellier Alexandre Trigt 0h40m57s 3m28s 17,28 9114 SE 6
7 D Harveng Yves Trigt 0h40m57s 3m28s 17,28 9106 SE 7
8 Denis Sylvain Trigt 0h41m54s 3m33s 16,89 8990 SE 8
9 Delombaerde Dimitri Jcsa 0h42m12s 3m35s 16,77 8950 V1 1
10 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h43m24s 3m41s 16,30 8813 SE 9
11 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h43m40s 3m42s 16,20 8778 SE 10
12 Colmant Midol Michel Sans 0h43m49s 3m43s 16,15 8755 V1 2
13 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h44m33s 3m47s 15,88 8674 V1 3
14 Denis Romain Trigt 0h44m57s 3m49s 15,74 8628 SE 11
15 Claisse Etienne Trigt 0h45m5s 3m49s 15,70 8608 SE 12
16 Thirot Benoit Trigt 0h45m11s 3m50s 15,66 8591 SE 13
17 Genty Stephane Trigt 0h45m11s 3m50s 15,66 8583 SE 14
18 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h45m12s 3m50s 15,66 8575 SE 15
19 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h45m26s 3m51s 15,57 8545 V1 4
20 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h45m38s 3m52s 15,51 8519 SE 16
21 Sottiau Julien Trigt 0h45m45s 3m53s 15,47 8501 SE 17
22 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h45m53s 3m53s 15,42 8480 SE 18
23 Verstraete Maxime Trigt 0h45m55s 3m53s 15,41 8471 SE 19
24 De Bildenling Geoffrey Trigt 0h45m56s 3m54s 15,40 8461 SE 20
25 Dillies Quentin Trigt 0h45m58s 3m54s 15,39 8451 SE 21
26 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h46m16s 3m55s 15,29 8416 SE 22
27 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h46m20s 3m56s 15,27 8403 EH 1
28 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h46m30s 3m56s 15,22 8381 V1 5
29 Grimonprez Julien Trigt 0h46m37s 3m57s 15,18 8362 SE 23
30 Lantrebecq Benjamin Trigt 0h46m44s 3m58s 15,14 8345 SE 24
31 Verstraete Edouard Trigt 0h46m51s 3m58s 15,10 8327 SE 25
32 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels 0h46m54s 3m58s 15,09 8316 V2 1
33 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h47m11s 4m0s 15,00 8283 V2 2
34 Haenecour Pierre Trigt 0h47m19s 4m1s 14,95 8264 SE 26
35 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h47m24s 4m1s 14,93 8249 SE 27
36 Claisse Emma Trigt 0h47m44s 4m3s 14,83 8213 DA 1
37 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h47m45s 4m3s 14,82 8204 SE 28
38 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h47m45s 4m3s 14,82 8196 V1 6
39 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h47m57s 4m4s 14,76 8173 V1 7
40 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h47m57s 4m4s 14,76 8165 SE 29
41 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h47m58s 4m4s 14,75 8157 V1 8
42 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h48m2s 4m4s 14,73 8144 EH 2
43 Bourguet Benoît Trigt 0h48m29s 4m7s 14,59 8098 V1 9
44 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h48m32s 4m7s 14,58 8087 V1 10
45 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h48m39s 4m7s 14,54 8069 SE 30
46 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h48m40s 4m7s 14,54 8062 SE 31
47 Godart Michaël Trigt 0h48m43s 4m8s 14,53 8050 V1 11
48 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h48m50s 4m8s 14,49 8033 SE 32
49 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h48m53s 4m9s 14,47 8021 V1 12
50 Claisse Joël Trigt 0h48m58s 4m9s 14,45 8007 V2 3
51 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h49m4s 4m9s 14,42 7992 V1 13
52 Sottiau Robin Trigt 0h49m4s 4m9s 14,42 7985 SE 33
53 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h49m5s 4m10s 14,42 7976 SE 34
54 Pirotte Annabelle Trigt 0h49m7s 4m10s 14,41 7966 DA 2
55 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h49m29s 4m12s 14,30 7929 V2 4
56 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h49m38s 4m12s 14,26 7909 V1 14
57 Theate Françoise Trigt 0h49m40s 4m13s 14,25 7900 A2 1
58 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h49m45s 4m13s 14,23 7887 SE 35
59 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h49m57s 4m14s 14,16 7862 SE 36
60 Malice Frédéric Trigt 0h49m58s 4m14s 14,16 7854 V1 15
61 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h50m5s 4m15s 14,13 7838 SE 37
62 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h50m5s 4m15s 14,13 7830 V2 5
63 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h50m9s 4m15s 14,11 7818 V2 6
64 Dollé Mathieu Trigt 0h50m13s 4m15s 14,09 7805 SE 38
65 Piron Eloise Trigt 0h50m14s 4m15s 14,09 7798 DA 3
66 Decordier Henri Sans 0h50m28s 4m17s 14,02 7772 SE 39
67 Courier Lionel Sans 0h50m28s 4m17s 14,02 7764 SE 40
68 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h50m36s 4m17s 13,98 7747 SE 41
69 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h50m38s 4m17s 13,97 7737 SE 42
70 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h50m51s 4m19s 13,92 7713 V1 16
71 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h50m53s 4m19s 13,91 7704 V1 17
72 Vercruysse Thibaut Trigt 0h50m55s 4m19s 13,90 7694 SE 43
73 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h50m56s 4m19s 13,89 7685 V1 18
74 Hache Fabien Sans 0h50m58s 4m19s 13,88 7675 SE 44
75 Merchie Frédéric Trigt 0h51m1s 4m19s 13,87 7665 V1 19
76 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h51m4s 4m20s 13,86 7653 SE 45
77 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h51m7s 4m20s 13,84 7642 SE 46
78 Mesplomb Jean-Luc Trigt 0h51m17s 4m21s 13,80 7623 V2 7
79 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h51m17s 4m21s 13,80 7615 V1 20
80 Lozet Nathan Sans 0h51m17s 4m21s 13,80 7607 SE 47
81 Lamon Peter Sans 0h51m27s 4m22s 13,75 7588 V1 21
82 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h51m31s 4m22s 13,74 7576 A1 1
83 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h51m31s 4m22s 13,74 7569 V1 22
84 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h51m32s 4m22s 13,73 7560 V1 23
85 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h51m34s 4m22s 13,72 7550 V1 24
86 Ducatteeuw Yann Berliere 0h51m39s 4m23s 13,70 7537 V1 25
87 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h51m47s 4m23s 13,67 7520 SE 48
88 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h51m50s 4m24s 13,65 7510 V2 8
89 Duquesne Luca Sans 0h52m0s 4m24s 13,61 7489 EH 3
90 Labaye Christophe Les Eclates ... 0h52m6s 4m25s 13,58 7474 V1 26
91 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h52m12s 4m25s 13,56 7460 V1 27
92 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h52m26s 4m27s 13,50 7437 V1 28
93 Simon Jason Sans 0h52m33s 4m27s 13,46 7421 SE 49
94 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h52m38s 4m28s 13,44 7408 V1 29
95 Sottiaux Sébastien Farmers Club 0h52m39s 4m28s 13,44 7399 V1 30
96 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h52m44s 4m28s 13,42 7386 V1 31
97 Geets Cédric Sans 0h52m50s 4m29s 13,39 7372 SE 50
98 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h52m51s 4m29s 13,39 7363 SE 51
99 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h53m0s 4m29s 13,35 7346 V1 32
100 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h53m14s 4m31s 13,29 7323 SE 52
101 Gilquain Patrick Et Chievres 0h53m17s 4m31s 13,28 7311 V1 33
102 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h53m19s 4m31s 13,27 7301 V1 34
103 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h53m27s 4m32s 13,24 7285 V1 35
104 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h53m28s 4m32s 13,23 7276 SE 53
105 Bury Gaylord Templeuve 0h53m29s 4m32s 13,23 7268 SE 54
106 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h53m30s 4m32s 13,23 7260 V2 9
107 Freville Geoffrey Bac 0h53m36s 4m33s 13,20 7246 SE 55
108 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h53m38s 4m33s 13,20 7237 V3 1
109 Dupret Didier Bac 0h53m43s 4m33s 13,17 7223 V2 10
110 Murez Eddy Formyfit 0h53m45s 4m33s 13,16 7213 V2 11
111 Libert Thierry Et Enghien 0h53m50s 4m34s 13,15 7201 V1 36
112 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 0h53m51s 4m34s 13,14 7192 SE 56
113 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h53m56s 4m34s 13,12 7180 V3 2
114 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h53m58s 4m34s 13,11 7170 V1 37
115 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h53m58s 4m34s 13,11 7162 V1 38
116 Haimez Sebastien Sans 0h54m7s 4m35s 13,07 7145 SE 57
117 Boucau William Sans 0h54m14s 4m36s 13,05 7130 V2 12
118 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h54m16s 4m36s 13,04 7121 V1 39
119 Durant Philippe Addm Ogy 0h54m16s 4m36s 13,04 7113 V2 13
120 Colin Laurent Sans 0h54m32s 4m37s 12,98 7089 V1 40
121 Coupez Philippe Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m36s 4m38s 12,96 7077 V2 14
122 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m37s 4m38s 12,96 7068 SE 58
123 Collie David Sans 0h54m38s 4m38s 12,95 7060 V1 41
124 La Penna Frédéric Sans 0h54m41s 4m38s 12,94 7049 V1 42
125 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h54m43s 4m38s 12,93 7040 V1 43
126 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h54m44s 4m38s 12,93 7031 V2 15
127 Voiturier Benjamin Sans 0h54m49s 4m39s 12,91 7019 V1 44
128 Eggerickx Pierre Trigt 0h54m52s 4m39s 12,90 7009 SE 59
129 Vuegen Ludovic Trigt 0h54m54s 4m39s 12,89 6999 SE 60
130 Sirimarco Jimmy Trigt 0h54m55s 4m39s 12,89 6991 SE 61
131 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h54m55s 4m39s 12,88 6983 SE 62
132 Deum David Trigt 0h54m56s 4m39s 12,88 6975 SE 63
133 Mariage Florian Sans 0h54m57s 4m39s 12,88 6967 V1 45
134 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h54m57s 4m39s 12,88 6959 V3 3
135 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h54m59s 4m40s 12,87 6950 SE 64
136 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h54m59s 4m40s 12,87 6943 V2 16
137 Mat Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h55m2s 4m40s 12,86 6932 V1 46
138 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h55m5s 4m40s 12,85 6921 SE 65
139 Amorison David Kervassin 0h55m6s 4m40s 12,84 6914 SE 66
140 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h55m7s 4m40s 12,84 6904 SE 67
141 Deviaene David Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m10s 4m41s 12,83 6894 V1 47
142 Mariage Michel Bac 0h55m14s 4m41s 12,81 6883 V3 4
143 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h55m16s 4m41s 12,81 6874 V1 48
144 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h55m17s 4m41s 12,80 6865 V1 49
145 Flammia Francois Sans 0h55m18s 4m41s 12,79 6856 SE 68
146 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h55m20s 4m41s 12,79 6847 A1 2
147 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h55m33s 4m42s 12,74 6826 A1 3
148 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h55m33s 4m42s 12,74 6818 V2 17
149 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 0h55m39s 4m43s 12,72 6806 V1 50
150 Blondeel Benoit Excelsior 0h55m39s 4m43s 12,71 6798 SE 69
151 Vanhaute Chris Grijsloke 0h55m39s 4m43s 12,71 6790 V2 18
152 Wanin Johan Sans 0h55m46s 4m44s 12,69 6776 SE 70
153 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h55m48s 4m44s 12,68 6767 V1 51
154 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h55m53s 4m44s 12,66 6754 SE 71
155 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h55m58s 4m45s 12,64 6741 V3 5
156 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h56m4s 4m45s 12,62 6728 V2 19
157 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m10s 4m46s 12,60 6714 V1 52
158 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 0h56m11s 4m46s 12,60 6706 EH 4
159 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 0h56m12s 4m46s 12,59 6698 V1 53
160 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h56m12s 4m46s 12,59 6690 V1 54
161 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h56m15s 4m46s 12,58 6680 SE 72
162 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h56m19s 4m46s 12,57 6669 SE 73
163 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h56m19s 4m46s 12,57 6662 SE 74
164 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h56m22s 4m47s 12,55 6651 SE 75
165 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h56m25s 4m47s 12,54 6641 V1 55
166 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h56m26s 4m47s 12,54 6632 V3 6
167 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h56m30s 4m47s 12,53 6621 V2 20
168 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h56m32s 4m47s 12,52 6612 SE 76
169 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h56m35s 4m48s 12,51 6602 A2 2
170 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h56m35s 4m48s 12,50 6594 V2 21
171 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 0h56m43s 4m48s 12,48 6579 SE 77
172 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h56m45s 4m49s 12,47 6570 V3 7
173 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m52s 4m49s 12,44 6555 V2 22
174 Rogge Johan Sans 0h56m55s 4m49s 12,43 6544 V4 1
175 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h56m58s 4m50s 12,42 6535 V3 8
176 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h56m58s 4m50s 12,42 6527 V2 23
177 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h57m6s 4m50s 12,39 6512 V1 56
178 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h57m9s 4m51s 12,38 6501 A2 3
179 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h57m10s 4m51s 12,38 6493 DA 4
180 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h57m10s 4m51s 12,38 6486 V2 24
181 Mailly Hervé Sans 0h57m11s 4m51s 12,37 6477 SE 78
182 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h57m13s 4m51s 12,37 6468 V3 9
183 Gay Pierre-Louis Trigt 0h57m16s 4m51s 12,35 6458 EH 5
184 Debonnet Jean Trigt 0h57m16s 4m51s 12,35 6450 EH 6
185 Delcroix Vincent B Betes De C... 0h57m20s 4m52s 12,34 6440 SE 79
186 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h57m36s 4m53s 12,28 6416 V1 57
187 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h57m37s 4m53s 12,28 6408 V1 58
188 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h57m40s 4m53s 12,27 6398 V1 59
189 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h57m42s 4m53s 12,27 6389 V1 60
190 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h57m42s 4m53s 12,26 6381 SE 80
191 Lietard Antoine Njd 0h57m48s 4m54s 12,24 6369 SE 81
192 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h57m50s 4m54s 12,24 6359 V2 25
193 Maes Eric Sans 0h57m52s 4m54s 12,23 6350 V1 61
194 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h57m56s 4m55s 12,21 6339 V1 62
195 Dereppe Jérôme Deshydrates 0h57m57s 4m55s 12,21 6331 SE 82
196 Valemberg Bastien Los Barriguos 0h57m57s 4m55s 12,21 6323 SE 83
197 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m2s 4m55s 12,19 6311 SE 84
198 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m3s 4m55s 12,19 6302 V1 63
199 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h58m5s 4m55s 12,18 6293 V3 10
200 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h58m5s 4m55s 12,18 6286 V1 64
201 Maes Joel Spho 0h58m7s 4m56s 12,17 6277 V2 26
202 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h58m10s 4m56s 12,17 6267 SE 85
203 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h58m14s 4m56s 12,15 6256 EH 7
204 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 0h58m15s 4m56s 12,15 6248 V1 65
205 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h58m16s 4m56s 12,15 6240 V1 66
206 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h58m16s 4m56s 12,14 6232 SE 86
207 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h58m17s 4m56s 12,14 6224 V1 67
208 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h58m17s 4m56s 12,14 6216 SE 87
209 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h58m18s 4m56s 12,14 6208 SE 88
210 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h58m19s 4m57s 12,13 6200 SE 89
211 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 0h58m21s 4m57s 12,13 6191 V1 68
212 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 0h58m25s 4m57s 12,11 6179 A1 4
213 Feys Bert Sans 0h58m29s 4m57s 12,10 6169 SE 90
214 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h58m31s 4m58s 12,09 6159 SE 91
215 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h58m34s 4m58s 12,08 6150 V1 69
216 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h58m37s 4m58s 12,07 6139 V2 27
217 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h58m43s 4m59s 12,05 6127 V2 28
218 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h58m45s 4m59s 12,04 6117 SE 92
219 Herrier Pierre   0h58m47s 4m59s 12,04 6108 V2 29
220 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h58m48s 4m59s 12,04 6100 SE 93
221 Libert Yvan Sans 0h58m50s 4m59s 12,03 6090 V2 30
222 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h58m51s 4m59s 12,02 6082 V2 31
223 Vanoverschelde Francois Sans 0h58m52s 4m59s 12,02 6074 V1 70
224 Savoca Anthony Popuelles Dr... 0h58m53s 4m59s 12,02 6066 V1 71
225 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h58m54s 4m59s 12,01 6058 V3 11
226 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h59m0s 5m0s 11,99 6045 SE 94
227 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h59m5s 5m0s 11,98 6032 V2 32
228 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h59m11s 5m1s 11,96 6020 SE 95
229 Vermeulen Delphine Trigt 0h59m15s 5m1s 11,94 6009 A1 5
230 Villani Antonio Sans 0h59m17s 5m1s 11,93 5999 SE 96
231 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m18s 5m2s 11,93 5992 SE 97
232 Diez Esteban Sans 0h59m20s 5m2s 11,93 5983 V1 72
233 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h59m24s 5m2s 11,91 5971 V1 73
234 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m34s 5m3s 11,88 5955 V1 74
235 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h59m39s 5m3s 11,86 5943 DA 5
236 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h59m46s 5m4s 11,84 5930 SE 98
237 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h59m47s 5m4s 11,84 5921 V1 75
238 Lecolier Serge Jc Herinnes 0h59m48s 5m4s 11,83 5913 V2 33
239 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h59m50s 5m4s 11,83 5904 V2 34
240 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h59m52s 5m4s 11,82 5895 V2 35
241 Van Calster Gaëtan Sans 0h59m56s 5m5s 11,81 5884 V1 76
242 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h59m56s 5m5s 11,81 5876 V1 77
243 Desfromont Vincent Trigt 0h59m59s 5m5s 11,80 5866 V2 36
244 Phyfferoen Stéphane Etm 1h0m11s 5m6s 11,76 5848 V1 78
245 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 1h0m12s 5m6s 11,76 5840 V2 37
246 De Graeve Daphné Etm 1h0m15s 5m6s 11,74 5830 A1 6
247 Frederic Tiphene Trigt - Bac 1h0m29s 5m8s 11,70 5810 DA 6
248 De Pessemier Lorenz Addm Ogy 1h0m30s 5m8s 11,69 5802 V1 79
249 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h0m41s 5m9s 11,66 5785 V1 80
250 Haegeman Bo Sans 1h0m49s 5m9s 11,64 5771 EH 8
251 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h0m58s 5m10s 11,61 5755 SE 99
252 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m8s 5m11s 11,57 5739 V2 38
253 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h1m9s 5m11s 11,57 5731 A2 4
254 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m10s 5m11s 11,57 5723 V1 81
255 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 1h1m11s 5m11s 11,57 5715 SE 100
256 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m18s 5m12s 11,54 5702 A1 7
257 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h1m23s 5m12s 11,53 5690 V2 39
258 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h1m24s 5m12s 11,52 5681 V3 12
259 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h1m27s 5m12s 11,51 5672 A3 1
260 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m32s 5m13s 11,50 5660 A1 8
261 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m33s 5m13s 11,50 5652 A1 9
262 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 1h1m37s 5m13s 11,48 5641 SE 101
263 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h1m46s 5m14s 11,45 5626 V2 40
264 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h1m48s 5m14s 11,45 5617 V1 82
265 Leblanc Carine Sans 1h1m52s 5m15s 11,44 5606 A2 5
266 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h1m54s 5m15s 11,43 5597 V3 13
267 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h1m56s 5m15s 11,42 5588 V1 83
268 Baudens David Sans 1h1m58s 5m15s 11,42 5580 V2 41
269 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h2m1s 5m15s 11,41 5570 V1 84
270 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h2m2s 5m15s 11,41 5562 V1 85
271 Boucaut Florian Sans 1h2m3s 5m16s 11,40 5553 SE 102
272 Roose Laurent Bac 1h2m5s 5m16s 11,40 5544 V2 42
273 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h2m6s 5m16s 11,39 5536 A2 6
274 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h2m7s 5m16s 11,39 5528 V2 43
275 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h2m9s 5m16s 11,39 5519 V2 44
276 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h2m10s 5m16s 11,38 5511 V3 14
277 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h2m18s 5m17s 11,36 5497 V2 45
278 Roty Michel Kain B 1h2m21s 5m17s 11,35 5487 V4 2
279 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 1h2m24s 5m17s 11,34 5477 V2 46
280 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m26s 5m17s 11,33 5468 SE 103
281 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h2m27s 5m18s 11,33 5460 DA 7
282 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h2m32s 5m18s 11,31 5449 SE 104
283 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h2m41s 5m19s 11,29 5435 A1 10
284 Lepot Xavier Jc Des Collines 1h2m41s 5m19s 11,29 5427 V2 47
285 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 1h2m44s 5m19s 11,28 5418 SE 105
286 Roose Hugo Sans 1h2m45s 5m19s 11,28 5409 SE 106
287 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h2m47s 5m19s 11,27 5400 V1 86
288 Lemoine Fabian Sans 1h2m52s 5m20s 11,26 5389 SE 107
289 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 1h2m52s 5m20s 11,25 5381 V1 87
290 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h2m57s 5m20s 11,24 5370 V1 88
291 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h3m0s 5m20s 11,23 5360 A1 11
292 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h3m0s 5m20s 11,23 5353 A1 12
293 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m3s 5m21s 11,22 5343 V3 15
294 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h3m3s 5m21s 11,22 5336 V2 48
295 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h3m5s 5m21s 11,22 5327 V1 89
296 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h3m7s 5m21s 11,21 5318 V3 16
297 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h3m9s 5m21s 11,21 5310 SE 108
298 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h3m10s 5m21s 11,20 5301 V2 49
299 Odent Stéphane Mmm 1h3m10s 5m21s 11,20 5294 V1 90
300 Ort Ophelie Sans 1h3m11s 5m21s 11,20 5286 DA 8
301 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h3m14s 5m22s 11,19 5276 A2 7
302 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h3m15s 5m22s 11,19 5268 V1 91
303 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m16s 5m22s 11,18 5260 V1 92
304 Vincent Olivier Sans 1h3m17s 5m22s 11,18 5252 SE 109
305 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 1h3m17s 5m22s 11,18 5244 V1 93
306 Snessens Florence Sans 1h3m18s 5m22s 11,18 5236 DA 9
307 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h3m18s 5m22s 11,18 5229 V3 17
308 Quintili Laurent Les Eclates ... 1h3m21s 5m22s 11,17 5219 V1 94
309 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 1h3m21s 5m22s 11,17 5212 A2 8
310 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m21s 5m22s 11,17 5205 A1 13
311 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m22s 5m22s 11,17 5197 A2 9
312 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h3m23s 5m22s 11,16 5189 V2 50
313 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h3m23s 5m22s 11,16 5181 V2 51
314 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h3m24s 5m22s 11,16 5173 V2 52
315 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 1h3m24s 5m22s 11,16 5166 A1 14
316 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m26s 5m23s 11,15 5157 A1 15
317 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h3m27s 5m23s 11,15 5149 V3 18
318 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h3m29s 5m23s 11,15 5140 V2 53
319 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 1h3m32s 5m23s 11,14 5131 V1 95
320 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h3m33s 5m23s 11,13 5122 V2 54
321 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h3m34s 5m23s 11,13 5114 V2 55
322 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h3m34s 5m23s 11,13 5107 A1 16
323 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h3m34s 5m23s 11,13 5099 DA 10
324 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h3m36s 5m23s 11,13 5091 V3 19
325 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h3m42s 5m24s 11,11 5079 V2 56
326 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 1h3m44s 5m24s 11,10 5070 SE 110
327 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 1h3m46s 5m24s 11,10 5061 V2 57
328 Deceuninck Laurence Sans 1h3m52s 5m25s 11,08 5049 A1 17
329 Barbier Helene Joggeurs En ... 1h3m53s 5m25s 11,08 5041 DA 11
330 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 1h3m55s 5m25s 11,07 5032 V2 58
331 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h3m57s 5m25s 11,06 5023 DA 12
332 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h4m7s 5m26s 11,04 5008 V2 59
333 Jorion Valérie Sans 1h4m12s 5m26s 11,02 4996 DA 13
334 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h4m19s 5m27s 11,00 4984 V3 20
335 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h4m20s 5m27s 11,00 4975 V4 3
336 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h4m22s 5m27s 10,99 4967 V2 60
337 Collage Julie Sans 1h4m23s 5m27s 10,99 4958 DA 14
338 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h4m29s 5m28s 10,97 4946 V2 61
339 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h4m31s 5m28s 10,97 4938 V3 21
340 Bossaert Guillaume Bac 1h4m31s 5m28s 10,97 4931 SE 111
341 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h4m32s 5m28s 10,96 4922 V2 62
342 Pierard Thomas Sans 1h4m34s 5m28s 10,96 4914 SE 112
343 Blondeel France Sans 1h4m36s 5m28s 10,95 4905 DA 15
344 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h4m40s 5m29s 10,94 4894 V3 22
345 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h4m45s 5m29s 10,93 4883 V1 96
346 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h4m50s 5m30s 10,91 4872 SE 113
347 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h4m54s 5m30s 10,90 4861 A1 18
348 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m59s 5m30s 10,89 4851 DA 16
349 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h5m0s 5m31s 10,89 4842 V1 97
350 Gueuning Thierry Sans 1h5m5s 5m31s 10,87 4832 V1 98
351 Massaert Arian Sans 1h5m9s 5m31s 10,86 4821 SE 114
352 Vanrobays Florence Coach Running 1h5m13s 5m32s 10,85 4811 DA 17
353 Tilleul Carine Et Chievres 1h5m25s 5m33s 10,82 4794 A1 19
354 Jonville Armand Sans 1h5m25s 5m33s 10,82 4786 V2 63
355 Pauwels Jean-Paul Sukcestfou 1h5m26s 5m33s 10,81 4779 V2 64
356 Kouplevitch Yulia Coach Running 1h5m28s 5m33s 10,81 4770 DA 18
357 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h5m29s 5m33s 10,81 4762 A1 20
358 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h5m30s 5m33s 10,80 4754 V2 65
359 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h5m38s 5m34s 10,78 4741 V1 99
360 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h5m48s 5m35s 10,75 4726 A2 10
361 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h5m49s 5m35s 10,75 4718 V1 100
362 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h5m56s 5m35s 10,73 4705 DA 19
363 Boulet Constance Sans 1h6m0s 5m36s 10,72 4695 DA 20
364 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h6m1s 5m36s 10,72 4687 V2 66
365 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m2s 5m36s 10,72 4679 V2 67
366 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m4s 5m36s 10,71 4670 A1 21
367 Poulet David Sans 1h6m5s 5m36s 10,71 4662 SE 115
368 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 1h6m6s 5m36s 10,70 4654 SE 116
369 Lemoine Mickaël Jcsa 1h6m9s 5m36s 10,70 4644 SE 117
370 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h6m15s 5m37s 10,68 4633 SE 118
371 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m16s 5m37s 10,68 4624 V2 68
372 Masai Christian Kain B 1h6m17s 5m37s 10,68 4617 V3 23
373 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m18s 5m37s 10,67 4608 DA 21
374 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h6m19s 5m37s 10,67 4601 A2 11
375 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h6m19s 5m37s 10,67 4593 A2 12
376 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h6m20s 5m37s 10,67 4585 A2 13
377 Deman Laure Les Eclates ... 1h6m38s 5m39s 10,62 4564 DA 22
378 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h6m39s 5m39s 10,62 4557 V2 69
379 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h6m40s 5m39s 10,61 4548 V3 24
380 Obsomer Ludivine Velaines 1h6m56s 5m40s 10,57 4529 DA 23
381 Obsomer André Velaines 1h6m57s 5m40s 10,57 4522 V2 70
382 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h7m0s 5m41s 10,56 4512 A1 22
383 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h7m0s 5m41s 10,56 4505 V1 101
384 Lefebvre Marilyne Sans 1h7m1s 5m41s 10,56 4497 A1 23
385 Gilquin Cindy Trigt 1h7m2s 5m41s 10,56 4489 DA 24
386 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h7m3s 5m41s 10,55 4481 V3 25
387 Derieuw Bertrand Sans 1h7m3s 5m41s 10,55 4473 SE 119
388 Depauw Aurélien Sans 1h7m3s 5m41s 10,55 4466 SE 120
389 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h7m7s 5m41s 10,54 4456 V2 71
390 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h7m12s 5m42s 10,53 4446 V4 4
391 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h7m12s 5m42s 10,53 4438 A2 14
392 Carpreau Virginie Les Eclates ... 1h7m12s 5m42s 10,53 4431 DA 25
393 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h7m14s 5m42s 10,52 4422 DA 26
394 Fontaine Luc Velaines 1h7m19s 5m42s 10,51 4411 V3 26
395 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h7m19s 5m42s 10,51 4404 V2 72
396 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h7m22s 5m43s 10,50 4395 V2 73
397 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h7m25s 5m43s 10,50 4385 V1 102
398 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h7m27s 5m43s 10,49 4376 EH 9
399 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h7m31s 5m43s 10,48 4366 SE 121
400 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h7m33s 5m43s 10,48 4358 V2 74
401 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h7m35s 5m44s 10,47 4348 DA 27
402 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h7m37s 5m44s 10,46 4340 DA 28
403 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h7m39s 5m44s 10,46 4331 V1 103
404 Laute Frédéric Sans 1h7m50s 5m45s 10,43 4316 V1 104
405 Moreau Rita Ecla 1h7m58s 5m46s 10,41 4303 A3 2
406 Meuris Ludovic Sans 1h8m1s 5m46s 10,40 4294 V1 105
407 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 1h8m1s 5m46s 10,40 4286 V1 106
408 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h8m5s 5m46s 10,39 4277 A1 24
409 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h8m7s 5m46s 10,39 4268 A1 25
410 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h8m17s 5m47s 10,36 4254 V2 75
411 Haerens Steven Sans 1h8m24s 5m48s 10,34 4241 SE 122
412 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h8m28s 5m48s 10,33 4231 V3 27
413 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h8m35s 5m49s 10,32 4219 A1 26
414 Omari Andoualhahim Sans 1h8m39s 5m49s 10,31 4209 SE 123
415 Litteri Joseph Mmm 1h8m52s 5m50s 10,28 4193 V2 76
416 Martin Julie Sans 1h8m54s 5m50s 10,27 4184 DA 29
417 De Meester Germain Sans 1h8m56s 5m51s 10,26 4175 V3 28
418 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h9m1s 5m51s 10,25 4165 V2 77
419 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h9m2s 5m51s 10,25 4156 V3 29
420 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h9m4s 5m51s 10,25 4148 A1 27
421 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h9m5s 5m51s 10,24 4140 DA 30
422 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h9m7s 5m51s 10,24 4132 V2 78
423 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h9m13s 5m52s 10,22 4120 V3 30
424 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h9m16s 5m52s 10,21 4111 V1 107
425 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h9m23s 5m53s 10,20 4098 V1 108
426 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h9m40s 5m54s 10,16 4080 SE 124
427 Secq Lauriane Mmm 1h9m42s 5m54s 10,15 4071 DA 31
428 Garitte Francois Mmm 1h9m43s 5m54s 10,15 4063 V1 109
429 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h9m44s 5m55s 10,15 4055 V2 79
430 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 1h9m47s 5m55s 10,14 4046 V3 31
431 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h9m51s 5m55s 10,13 4036 SE 125
432 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h9m56s 5m56s 10,12 4026 V3 32
433 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h10m1s 5m56s 10,10 4015 V3 33
434 Martin Germain Sans 1h10m4s 5m56s 10,10 4006 V2 80
435 Martroye Line Les Eclates ... 1h10m5s 5m56s 10,10 3998 DA 32
436 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h10m6s 5m56s 10,09 3989 V2 81
437 Vanhoutte Stéphanie Sans 1h10m8s 5m57s 10,09 3981 A1 28
438 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h10m9s 5m57s 10,09 3973 DA 33
439 Wits Julie Les Eclates ... 1h10m10s 5m57s 10,08 3965 A1 29
440 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h10m29s 5m58s 10,04 3945 SE 126
441 Derock Maxime Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m35s 5m59s 10,02 3934 SE 127
442 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h10m37s 5m59s 10,02 3925 SE 128
443 Ottevaere Christophe Amis Du Jeudi 1h10m39s 5m59s 10,02 3917 V2 82
444 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h10m45s 6m0s 10,00 3906 A1 30
445 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h10m48s 6m0s 9,99 3897 A2 15
446 Delrue Sofie Sans 1h11m0s 6m1s 9,97 3882 A1 31
447 Naert Antoine Gvt Harelbeke 1h11m9s 6m2s 9,95 3868 V3 34
448 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h11m19s 6m3s 9,92 3855 V2 83
449 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h11m22s 6m3s 9,91 3845 A3 3
450 Bertrand Thomas Les Potes O ... 1h11m24s 6m3s 9,91 3836 V1 110
451 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h11m29s 6m3s 9,90 3826 V1 111
452 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h11m30s 6m4s 9,90 3818 A1 32
453 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h11m31s 6m4s 9,89 3810 A1 33
454 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h11m41s 6m4s 9,87 3796 V1 112
455 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h11m43s 6m5s 9,87 3788 SE 129
456 Rosez Virginie Jcl 1h11m47s 6m5s 9,86 3778 DA 34
457 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h11m48s 6m5s 9,86 3771 A1 34
458 Cailleux Bryan Jc Blandain 1h11m53s 6m6s 9,84 3760 SE 130
459 Thaon Michelle Les Eclates ... 1h11m54s 6m6s 9,84 3752 A2 16
460 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h11m54s 6m6s 9,84 3745 A1 35
461 Michel Raphael Sans 1h12m1s 6m6s 9,82 3733 SE 131
462 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h12m3s 6m6s 9,82 3725 V2 84
463 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h12m16s 6m7s 9,79 3709 V2 85
464 Plovier Aline Sans 1h12m20s 6m8s 9,78 3699 A1 36
465 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h12m21s 6m8s 9,78 3691 A1 37
466 Michiels Philippe Velaines 1h12m25s 6m8s 9,77 3682 V2 86
467 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h12m28s 6m8s 9,76 3673 V3 35
468 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h12m30s 6m9s 9,76 3664 V1 113
469 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h12m31s 6m9s 9,76 3656 DA 35
470 Delmail David Coach Running 1h12m33s 6m9s 9,75 3648 V1 114
471 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h12m45s 6m10s 9,73 3633 V3 36
472 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h13m1s 6m11s 9,69 3616 V1 115
473 Nicoletti Virginie Les Eclates ... 1h13m3s 6m11s 9,69 3607 DA 36
474 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h13m5s 6m12s 9,68 3599 A1 38
475 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h13m7s 6m12s 9,68 3590 A1 39
476 Prin-Waerenburgh Anne-Agathe Mmm 1h13m8s 6m12s 9,68 3583 A1 40
477 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 1h13m8s 6m12s 9,67 3575 V1 116
478 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h13m10s 6m12s 9,67 3567 V3 37
479 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h13m10s 6m12s 9,67 3559 A2 17
480 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m13s 6m12s 9,66 3550 DA 37
481 Quittelier Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h13m25s 6m13s 9,64 3535 V1 117
482 Dautrebande Bastien Sans 1h13m27s 6m13s 9,63 3527 SE 132
483 Verpeut Justine Jcpmf Pecq 1h13m31s 6m14s 9,62 3517 DA 38
484 Begue Jean-François Jcpmf Pecq 1h13m35s 6m14s 9,62 3508 V1 118
485 Rowie Thomas Sans 1h13m36s 6m14s 9,61 3500 EH 10
486 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h13m45s 6m15s 9,59 3487 V2 87
487 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h13m47s 6m15s 9,59 3479 V4 5
488 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h13m48s 6m15s 9,59 3471 DA 39
489 Leroy Aude Sans 1h13m49s 6m15s 9,59 3463 A1 41
490 Devos Delphine Sans 1h13m51s 6m16s 9,58 3455 DA 40
491 Agache Laurent Templeuve 1h13m53s 6m16s 9,58 3446 V1 119
492 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h13m54s 6m16s 9,57 3438 DA 41
493 Dupont Carine Sans 1h13m55s 6m16s 9,57 3430 A2 18
494 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h13m55s 6m16s 9,57 3423 V2 88
495 Noullez Céline Sans 1h13m56s 6m16s 9,57 3415 A1 42
496 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h13m58s 6m16s 9,57 3406 A1 43
497 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h13m59s 6m16s 9,56 3399 A1 44
498 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h14m1s 6m16s 9,56 3391 A2 19
499 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h14m13s 6m17s 9,53 3376 A2 20
500 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h14m17s 6m18s 9,53 3366 A2 21
501 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h14m17s 6m18s 9,52 3359 A2 22
502 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h14m35s 6m19s 9,49 3341 V3 38
503 Simonart David Sans 1h14m47s 6m20s 9,46 3327 V1 120
504 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h14m54s 6m21s 9,45 3315 SE 133
505 Tabary Ysolde Sans 1h14m56s 6m21s 9,44 3307 DA 42
506 Ghyselings Félicien Les Merguez 1h14m56s 6m21s 9,44 3300 SE 134
507 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h15m7s 6m22s 9,42 3286 A1 45
508 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h15m8s 6m22s 9,42 3278 V1 121
509 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h15m11s 6m22s 9,41 3269 V2 89
510 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h15m24s 6m23s 9,38 3254 A1 46
511 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h15m30s 6m24s 9,37 3244 A2 23
512 Desbruyeres Laurie Sans 1h15m38s 6m25s 9,35 3232 DA 43
513 Demets Rémi Sans 1h15m39s 6m25s 9,35 3224 SE 135
514 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h15m39s 6m25s 9,35 3216 A2 24
515 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h15m39s 6m25s 9,35 3209 A1 47
516 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h15m40s 6m25s 9,35 3201 V2 90
517 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h15m41s 6m25s 9,35 3194 DA 44
518 Decloet Michel Sans 1h15m41s 6m25s 9,35 3186 V2 91
519 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 1h15m51s 6m26s 9,33 3173 SE 136
520 Debuf Caroline Sans 1h15m56s 6m26s 9,32 3163 DA 45
521 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h16m9s 6m27s 9,29 3148 V2 92
522 Noullet Claude Sans 1h16m27s 6m29s 9,25 3131 V3 39
523 Mullie Louise Sans 1h16m58s 6m31s 9,19 3107 DA 46
524 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h18m9s 6m37s 9,05 3061 A4 1
525 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h18m16s 6m38s 9,04 3050 DA 47
526 Yserbyt Mia Ab Marke 1h19m32s 6m44s 8,90 3002 A2 25
527 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h19m39s 6m45s 8,88 2992 A1 48
528 Thiebaut Veronique Sans 1h19m53s 6m46s 8,86 2977 A3 4
529 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h19m53s 6m46s 8,86 2970 A3 5
530 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h19m55s 6m46s 8,85 2962 V4 6
531 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h20m29s 6m49s 8,79 2937 V1 122
532 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h20m33s 6m50s 8,78 2928 A2 26
533 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h20m33s 6m50s 8,78 2920 A2 27
534 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h20m35s 6m50s 8,78 2912 V3 40
535 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h20m41s 6m50s 8,77 2902 V3 41
536 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h21m15s 6m53s 8,71 2878 V2 93
537 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h21m33s 6m55s 8,68 2861 A1 49
538 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h21m33s 6m55s 8,68 2854 A2 28
539 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h22m5s 6m57s 8,62 2831 V3 42
540 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h22m21s 6m59s 8,59 2816 A1 50
541 Nef Marc Amis Du Jeudi 1h23m35s 7m5s 8,47 2774 V4 7
542 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h25m3s 7m12s 8,32 2726 V2 94
543 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h26m34s 7m20s 8,17 2678 A1 51
544 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h26m42s 7m21s 8,16 2667 V4 8
CNDK