Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h39m48s 3m31s 17,03 9051 SE 1
2 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h40m30s 3m35s 16,73 8960 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h41m13s 3m39s 16,44 8872 SE 3
4 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h43m20s 3m50s 15,64 8641 SE 4
5 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h43m21s 3m50s 15,63 8632 SE 5
6 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h43m44s 3m52s 15,49 8585 SE 6
7 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m47s 3m52s 15,48 8573 V1 1
8 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h43m50s 3m53s 15,46 8560 V1 2
9 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h44m2s 3m54s 15,39 8532 SE 7
10 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h44m49s 3m58s 15,12 8450 SE 8
11 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h44m51s 3m58s 15,11 8439 V1 3
12 Letellier Anthony Sans 0h46m56s 4m9s 14,44 8245 SE 9
13 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h47m8s 4m10s 14,38 8220 V2 1
14 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h47m12s 4m11s 14,36 8207 A1 1
15 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h47m18s 4m11s 14,33 8191 SE 10
16 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h47m31s 4m12s 14,26 8164 V1 4
17 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h47m32s 4m12s 14,26 8155 SE 11
18 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h47m36s 4m13s 14,24 8142 SE 12
19 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h47m41s 4m13s 14,21 8127 V1 5
20 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h47m43s 4m13s 14,20 8117 V3 1
21 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h47m45s 4m14s 14,19 8106 SE 13
22 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h47m58s 4m15s 14,13 8080 V1 6
23 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h48m12s 4m16s 14,06 8053 V1 7
24 Bonnet Damien Luc Sport 0h48m25s 4m17s 14,00 8028 V1 8
25 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h48m26s 4m17s 13,99 8019 SE 14
26 Hache Fabien Sans 0h48m36s 4m18s 13,95 7998 SE 15
27 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h48m39s 4m18s 13,93 7986 V1 9
28 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h48m43s 4m19s 13,91 7973 SE 16
29 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h49m7s 4m21s 13,80 7934 SE 17
30 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h49m7s 4m21s 13,80 7926 V1 10
31 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h49m16s 4m22s 13,75 7906 V1 11
32 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h49m24s 4m22s 13,72 7888 V2 2
33 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h49m40s 4m24s 13,65 7860 SE 18
34 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h49m42s 4m24s 13,64 7849 SE 19
35 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h49m48s 4m24s 13,61 7834 V1 12
36 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h49m48s 4m24s 13,61 7826 SE 20
37 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h49m56s 4m25s 13,57 7807 SE 21
38 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h49m59s 4m25s 13,56 7797 V1 13
39 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 0h50m4s 4m26s 13,54 7782 SE 22
40 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 0h50m9s 4m26s 13,51 7768 SE 23
41 Reuter Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h50m13s 4m27s 13,49 7755 SE 24
42 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h50m19s 4m27s 13,47 7740 SE 25
43 Lamon Peter Sans 0h50m20s 4m27s 13,46 7731 V1 14
44 Ducatteeuw Yann Berliere 0h50m22s 4m27s 13,45 7720 V1 15
45 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h50m30s 4m28s 13,42 7703 V1 16
46 Sottiaux Sébastien Farmers Club 0h50m33s 4m28s 13,40 7691 V1 17
47 Geets Cédric Sans 0h50m42s 4m29s 13,37 7673 SE 26
48 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h50m44s 4m29s 13,36 7663 V1 18
49 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h50m47s 4m30s 13,35 7651 V2 3
50 Decordier Henri Sans 0h50m52s 4m30s 13,32 7636 SE 27
51 Cornu Yoran Spho 0h50m56s 4m30s 13,31 7625 SE 28
52 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h50m57s 4m31s 13,30 7615 SE 29
53 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 0h51m4s 4m31s 13,27 7599 SE 30
54 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h51m4s 4m31s 13,27 7590 V1 19
55 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h51m10s 4m32s 13,24 7576 SE 31
56 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h51m14s 4m32s 13,22 7563 V1 20
57 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h51m16s 4m32s 13,22 7553 V2 4
58 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h51m16s 4m32s 13,22 7545 V2 5
59 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h51m21s 4m33s 13,20 7532 V1 21
60 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m32s 4m34s 13,15 7510 V1 22
61 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h51m39s 4m34s 13,12 7494 V2 6
62 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h51m49s 4m35s 13,08 7475 V1 23
63 Judson Jean-Paul Hebe Cool Ru... 0h51m49s 4m35s 13,08 7467 SE 32
64 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h51m52s 4m35s 13,06 7456 SE 33
65 Daulie Louis Sans 0h52m2s 4m36s 13,02 7436 SE 34
66 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h52m11s 4m37s 12,99 7418 V1 24
67 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h52m16s 4m38s 12,97 7405 SE 35
68 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m18s 4m38s 12,95 7394 V1 25
69 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h52m28s 4m39s 12,92 7375 V1 26
70 Duhem Jonathan Sans 0h52m32s 4m39s 12,90 7362 SE 36
71 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 0h52m33s 4m39s 12,89 7353 EH 1
72 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h52m35s 4m39s 12,89 7344 SE 37
73 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h52m36s 4m39s 12,88 7334 EH 2
74 Dupret Didier Bac 0h52m39s 4m40s 12,87 7323 V2 7
75 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h52m48s 4m40s 12,83 7305 V1 27
76 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h52m51s 4m41s 12,82 7294 V3 2
77 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h52m54s 4m41s 12,81 7282 V3 3
78 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h53m0s 4m41s 12,79 7268 V1 28
79 Maton Jérôme Kermit Vador 0h53m4s 4m42s 12,77 7256 V1 29
80 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h53m11s 4m42s 12,74 7240 SE 38
81 Lacoche Laurent Sans 0h53m16s 4m43s 12,72 7227 SE 39
82 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h53m17s 4m43s 12,72 7218 SE 40
83 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h53m32s 4m44s 12,66 7193 DA 1
84 Allard François Coach Running 0h53m39s 4m45s 12,63 7178 SE 41
85 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h53m46s 4m45s 12,60 7163 A1 2
86 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h53m47s 4m46s 12,60 7154 SE 42
87 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h53m47s 4m46s 12,60 7146 SE 43
88 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h53m51s 4m46s 12,58 7134 V1 30
89 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h53m55s 4m46s 12,57 7121 V3 4
90 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h53m55s 4m46s 12,57 7113 V2 8
91 Colin Laurent Sans 0h54m0s 4m47s 12,55 7100 V1 31
92 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 0h54m3s 4m47s 12,54 7089 SE 44
93 Rogge Johan Sans 0h54m13s 4m48s 12,50 7071 V4 1
94 Bosly Eric Sans 0h54m14s 4m48s 12,50 7062 V1 32
95 Cardon Adrien   0h54m16s 4m48s 12,49 7052 SE 45
96 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h54m18s 4m48s 12,48 7042 SE 46
97 Simon Jason Sans 0h54m19s 4m48s 12,48 7033 SE 47
98 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h54m29s 4m49s 12,44 7015 SE 48
99 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h54m36s 4m50s 12,41 6999 V1 33
100 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h54m37s 4m50s 12,41 6990 SE 49
101 Saucet Sandrine Nsaec 0h54m39s 4m50s 12,40 6981 DA 2
102 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h54m40s 4m50s 12,40 6972 SE 50
103 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h54m43s 4m51s 12,38 6961 V1 34
104 Martin François Sans 0h54m44s 4m51s 12,38 6952 SE 51
105 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h54m48s 4m51s 12,37 6940 V1 35
106 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h54m50s 4m51s 12,36 6930 V3 5
107 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h54m51s 4m51s 12,35 6921 V1 36
108 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h54m52s 4m51s 12,35 6912 SE 52
109 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h54m57s 4m52s 12,33 6899 SE 53
110 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m58s 4m52s 12,33 6890 V2 9
111 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h55m1s 4m52s 12,32 6879 V1 37
112 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h55m4s 4m52s 12,30 6868 V1 38
113 Stalens Jean-Philippe Sans 0h55m8s 4m53s 12,29 6856 V2 10
114 Desmons Richard Sans 0h55m9s 4m53s 12,29 6847 SE 54
115 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h55m10s 4m53s 12,28 6838 V1 39
116 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h55m12s 4m53s 12,28 6829 V1 40
117 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h55m19s 4m54s 12,25 6814 V2 11
118 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h55m22s 4m54s 12,24 6803 V1 41
119 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h55m24s 4m54s 12,23 6793 V2 12
120 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h55m30s 4m55s 12,21 6779 V1 42
121 Deblocq Vincent Sans 0h55m35s 4m55s 12,19 6766 SE 55
122 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h55m48s 4m56s 12,14 6745 SE 56
123 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h55m50s 4m56s 12,14 6735 V2 13
124 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m51s 4m57s 12,13 6726 V1 43
125 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h55m54s 4m57s 12,12 6715 V1 44
126 Comblez Tanguy Sans 0h56m1s 4m57s 12,10 6700 SE 57
127 Roelandts Loïc Sans 0h56m1s 4m57s 12,10 6692 SE 58
128 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h56m14s 4m59s 12,05 6672 V1 45
129 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h56m21s 4m59s 12,03 6657 A1 3
130 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h56m21s 4m59s 12,03 6649 V2 14
131 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h56m21s 4m59s 12,03 6641 A1 4
132 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 0h56m23s 4m59s 12,02 6631 V1 46
133 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h56m29s 5m0s 12,00 6618 V3 6
134 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h56m54s 5m2s 11,91 6586 SE 59
135 Obsomer André Velaines 0h56m58s 5m2s 11,90 6574 V2 15
136 Opsomer Bruno Les Potes O ... 0h57m3s 5m3s 11,88 6561 SE 60
137 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h57m5s 5m3s 11,87 6552 SE 61
138 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h57m5s 5m3s 11,87 6543 V1 47
139 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h57m9s 5m3s 11,86 6532 SE 62
140 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h57m10s 5m4s 11,85 6523 A2 1
141 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h57m10s 5m4s 11,85 6515 V2 16
142 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h57m11s 5m4s 11,85 6506 V2 17
143 Lietard Antoine Njd 0h57m14s 5m4s 11,84 6495 SE 63
144 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h57m15s 5m4s 11,84 6487 V1 48
145 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h57m17s 5m4s 11,83 6477 V2 18
146 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h57m19s 5m4s 11,82 6468 ED 1
147 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h57m33s 5m6s 11,78 6447 DA 3
148 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h57m37s 5m6s 11,76 6435 SE 64
149 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h57m42s 5m6s 11,74 6422 V3 7
150 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h57m44s 5m7s 11,74 6412 A2 2
151 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h57m45s 5m7s 11,73 6404 V2 19
152 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h57m50s 5m7s 11,72 6391 SE 65
153 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m54s 5m7s 11,70 6379 V1 49
154 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h57m59s 5m8s 11,69 6367 V2 20
155 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h58m1s 5m8s 11,68 6357 V3 8
156 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h58m4s 5m8s 11,67 6346 V1 50
157 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h58m21s 5m10s 11,61 6323 V3 9
158 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h58m32s 5m11s 11,58 6305 SE 66
159 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h58m38s 5m11s 11,56 6292 SE 67
160 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h58m51s 5m12s 11,52 6272 SE 68
161 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h58m53s 5m13s 11,51 6262 V2 21
162 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h59m2s 5m13s 11,48 6247 V2 22
163 Ceyx Arno Rusta 0h59m2s 5m13s 11,48 6239 EH 3
164 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h59m4s 5m14s 11,47 6229 SE 69
165 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h59m4s 5m14s 11,47 6221 V1 51
166 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h59m5s 5m14s 11,47 6212 DA 4
167 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m9s 5m14s 11,45 6201 A1 5
168 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h59m11s 5m14s 11,45 6191 EH 4
169 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h59m17s 5m15s 11,43 6178 V2 23
170 Caink Ludwig Rall 0h59m23s 5m15s 11,41 6165 SE 70
171 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h59m24s 5m15s 11,41 6156 SE 71
172 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h59m26s 5m16s 11,40 6147 V1 52
173 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m30s 5m16s 11,39 6135 V3 10
174 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m31s 5m16s 11,38 6126 V1 53
175 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h59m32s 5m16s 11,38 6118 V4 2
176 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h59m41s 5m17s 11,35 6102 SE 72
177 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h59m42s 5m17s 11,35 6093 SE 73
178 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h59m46s 5m17s 11,34 6082 SE 74
179 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h59m47s 5m17s 11,34 6073 V3 11
180 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h59m51s 5m18s 11,32 6062 A2 3
181 Diez Esteban Sans 0h59m53s 5m18s 11,32 6052 V1 54
182 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h59m55s 5m18s 11,31 6042 V3 12
183 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h59m58s 5m18s 11,30 6032 SE 75
184 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h0m8s 5m19s 11,27 6015 A1 6
185 Roty Michel Kain B 1h0m10s 5m19s 11,26 6005 V4 3
186 Baveye Simon Sans 1h0m12s 5m20s 11,26 5996 SE 76
187 Abbaci Imad Sans 1h0m17s 5m20s 11,24 5984 SE 77
188 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m19s 5m20s 11,23 5975 V1 55
189 Ledent Johan Bac 1h0m21s 5m20s 11,23 5965 SE 78
190 Grimonprez François Sans 1h0m25s 5m21s 11,21 5953 SE 79
191 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 1h0m28s 5m21s 11,21 5943 SE 80
192 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m32s 5m21s 11,19 5932 A1 7
193 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m35s 5m22s 11,19 5922 V2 24
194 Flammia Francois Sans 1h0m45s 5m23s 11,15 5905 SE 81
195 Pipart Théo Sans 1h0m47s 5m23s 11,15 5896 SE 82
196 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h0m53s 5m23s 11,13 5883 V1 56
197 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h0m53s 5m23s 11,13 5874 SE 83
198 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h0m55s 5m23s 11,12 5865 SE 84
199 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h0m56s 5m24s 11,12 5857 V4 4
200 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h0m58s 5m24s 11,11 5847 V2 25
201 Farvacque Jérémy Sans 1h1m1s 5m24s 11,11 5837 SE 85
202 Leclercq Dominique Les Eclates ... 1h1m3s 5m24s 11,10 5827 EH 5
203 Duret Christophe Les Eclates ... 1h1m5s 5m24s 11,09 5817 V1 57
204 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h1m10s 5m25s 11,08 5806 V2 26
205 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h1m11s 5m25s 11,08 5797 V2 27
206 Degels David Bad Boys 1h1m13s 5m25s 11,07 5788 V1 58
207 De Geyter Kevin La Gayolle 1h1m14s 5m25s 11,07 5779 SE 86
208 Lin Etienne Velaines 1h1m16s 5m25s 11,06 5770 V1 59
209 Dumoulin Thibaut Sans 1h1m18s 5m25s 11,06 5760 SE 87
210 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 1h1m18s 5m25s 11,05 5752 SE 88
211 Gueuning Thierry Sans 1h1m19s 5m26s 11,05 5743 V1 60
212 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h1m21s 5m26s 11,05 5734 V3 13
213 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 1h1m27s 5m26s 11,03 5721 V1 61
214 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h1m32s 5m27s 11,01 5709 V1 62
215 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h1m39s 5m27s 10,99 5695 V2 28
216 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h1m43s 5m28s 10,98 5684 V2 29
217 Debels Ophélie Ecla 1h1m43s 5m28s 10,98 5676 DA 5
218 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h1m45s 5m28s 10,97 5667 A1 8
219 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h1m48s 5m28s 10,97 5657 V1 63
220 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h1m50s 5m28s 10,96 5647 V3 14
221 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m54s 5m29s 10,95 5636 A2 4
222 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h2m3s 5m29s 10,92 5621 V1 64
223 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h2m4s 5m30s 10,92 5612 V2 30
224 Loridan Jean-François Trigt 1h2m9s 5m30s 10,90 5600 V2 31
225 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h2m11s 5m30s 10,90 5591 V1 65
226 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 1h2m14s 5m30s 10,89 5581 SE 89
227 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h2m20s 5m31s 10,87 5567 SE 90
228 De Graeve Daphné Etm 1h2m22s 5m31s 10,86 5558 A1 9
229 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h2m23s 5m31s 10,86 5549 A3 1
230 Thaon Stéphanie Spho 1h2m31s 5m32s 10,84 5535 A1 10
231 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h2m33s 5m32s 10,83 5526 SE 91
232 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h2m36s 5m32s 10,82 5516 V3 15
233 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h2m37s 5m32s 10,82 5507 A1 11
234 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h2m42s 5m33s 10,81 5495 V2 32
235 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h2m42s 5m33s 10,81 5487 V2 33
236 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h2m43s 5m33s 10,80 5478 V1 66
237 Messiaen Benoît Sans 1h2m44s 5m33s 10,80 5470 V1 67
238 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h2m47s 5m33s 10,79 5460 SE 92
239 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h2m50s 5m34s 10,78 5449 DA 6
240 Silva Francesco Bac 1h2m52s 5m34s 10,78 5440 SE 93
241 Raes David Sans 1h2m57s 5m34s 10,76 5428 V1 68
242 Evrard Guillaume Sans 1h3m5s 5m35s 10,74 5414 SE 94
243 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h3m6s 5m35s 10,74 5406 V3 16
244 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m10s 5m35s 10,73 5394 A1 12
245 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h3m20s 5m36s 10,70 5379 V2 34
246 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h3m21s 5m36s 10,70 5370 SE 95
247 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h3m21s 5m36s 10,70 5362 V2 35
248 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 1h3m22s 5m36s 10,69 5354 V2 36
249 Pierard Thomas Sans 1h3m23s 5m37s 10,69 5345 SE 96
250 Deboever Francis Sans 1h3m23s 5m37s 10,69 5337 V2 37
251 Roose Laurent Bac 1h3m25s 5m37s 10,68 5328 V2 38
252 Nolf Yannick Sans 1h3m30s 5m37s 10,67 5316 V1 69
253 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h3m38s 5m38s 10,65 5302 A2 5
254 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h3m39s 5m38s 10,65 5293 V2 39
255 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h3m46s 5m39s 10,63 5280 V1 70
256 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h3m50s 5m39s 10,61 5269 V1 71
257 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h3m54s 5m39s 10,61 5259 V2 40
258 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h3m54s 5m39s 10,60 5250 V1 72
259 Ducrotois Delia Sans 1h3m59s 5m40s 10,59 5239 DA 7
260 Ubaldi Ciavarella Francesco Sans 1h4m5s 5m40s 10,57 5226 EH 6
261 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h4m7s 5m40s 10,57 5217 A2 6
262 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h4m8s 5m41s 10,57 5208 A1 13
263 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h4m8s 5m41s 10,56 5200 V2 41
264 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h4m10s 5m41s 10,56 5191 A1 14
265 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 1h4m12s 5m41s 10,55 5181 V2 42
266 Goeders Claudy Sans 1h4m13s 5m41s 10,55 5173 V3 17
267 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 1h4m17s 5m41s 10,54 5163 A2 7
268 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h4m19s 5m42s 10,54 5153 SE 97
269 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h4m24s 5m42s 10,52 5141 DA 8
270 Dereux Francis Sans 1h4m28s 5m42s 10,51 5130 V3 18
271 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 1h4m29s 5m42s 10,51 5122 A1 15
272 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h4m30s 5m42s 10,51 5113 V1 73
273 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h4m31s 5m43s 10,50 5105 A1 16
274 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h4m31s 5m43s 10,50 5097 A2 8
275 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h4m32s 5m43s 10,50 5088 V2 43
276 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m36s 5m43s 10,49 5078 V1 74
277 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h4m45s 5m44s 10,46 5063 SE 98
278 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h4m46s 5m44s 10,46 5054 V1 75
279 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 1h4m48s 5m44s 10,46 5045 A1 17
280 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 1h4m48s 5m44s 10,46 5037 V1 76
281 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h4m51s 5m44s 10,45 5027 V3 19
282 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m53s 5m45s 10,44 5017 V1 77
283 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h4m57s 5m45s 10,43 5007 SE 99
284 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h4m58s 5m45s 10,43 4998 DA 9
285 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h5m0s 5m45s 10,42 4989 V2 44
286 Gosselin Blaise Passenger 1h5m3s 5m45s 10,42 4979 SE 100
287 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h5m9s 5m46s 10,40 4966 V1 78
288 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h5m13s 5m46s 10,39 4955 A2 9
289 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h5m14s 5m46s 10,39 4947 V2 45
290 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h5m17s 5m47s 10,38 4937 V2 46
291 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 1h5m25s 5m47s 10,36 4924 A1 18
292 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h5m30s 5m48s 10,34 4912 A1 19
293 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 1h5m30s 5m48s 10,34 4904 V1 79
294 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h5m31s 5m48s 10,34 4895 DA 10
295 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 1h5m37s 5m48s 10,33 4883 A1 20
296 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m38s 5m48s 10,32 4875 SE 101
297 Descamps Pierre-Louis Sans 1h5m46s 5m49s 10,30 4861 V1 80
298 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h5m47s 5m49s 10,30 4852 V1 81
299 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h5m49s 5m49s 10,30 4843 V2 47
300 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h5m57s 5m50s 10,27 4830 V3 20
301 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h6m2s 5m51s 10,26 4818 V3 21
302 Narenzo Alexandre Sans 1h6m3s 5m51s 10,26 4810 SE 102
303 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h6m10s 5m51s 10,24 4797 V2 48
304 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h6m16s 5m52s 10,22 4784 V3 22
305 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h6m20s 5m52s 10,22 4774 V3 23
306 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h6m21s 5m52s 10,21 4765 V3 24
307 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h6m22s 5m52s 10,21 4756 V3 25
308 Moreau Rita Ecla 1h6m23s 5m52s 10,21 4748 A3 2
309 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h6m24s 5m53s 10,21 4740 A2 10
310 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h6m24s 5m53s 10,20 4732 A2 11
311 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h6m26s 5m53s 10,20 4722 V4 5
312 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h6m30s 5m53s 10,19 4712 V1 82
313 Menart Cédric Bac 1h6m31s 5m53s 10,19 4703 SE 103
314 De Vos Jean-Michel Sans 1h6m33s 5m53s 10,18 4694 SE 104
315 Mortagne Alexis Sans 1h6m36s 5m54s 10,17 4684 SE 105
316 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h6m53s 5m55s 10,13 4664 V2 49
317 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h6m57s 5m55s 10,12 4653 V1 83
318 Delcroix Vincent B Betes De C... 1h6m59s 5m56s 10,12 4644 SE 106
319 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h7m10s 5m57s 10,09 4629 A1 21
320 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h7m11s 5m57s 10,09 4620 V4 6
321 Mariage Yves Sans 1h7m12s 5m57s 10,08 4612 V1 84
322 Verrue Francis Bac 1h7m13s 5m57s 10,08 4603 V4 7
323 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h7m14s 5m57s 10,08 4594 SE 107
324 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h7m16s 5m57s 10,07 4585 SE 108
325 Boucaut Florian Sans 1h7m17s 5m57s 10,07 4577 SE 109
326 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 1h7m19s 5m57s 10,06 4567 SE 110
327 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 1h7m23s 5m58s 10,06 4557 V3 26
328 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 1h7m25s 5m58s 10,05 4548 V2 50
329 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m32s 5m59s 10,03 4535 DA 11
330 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m32s 5m59s 10,03 4527 SE 111
331 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h7m35s 5m59s 10,03 4518 V1 85
332 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 1h7m36s 5m59s 10,02 4509 SE 112
333 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h7m38s 5m59s 10,02 4500 DA 12
334 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h7m44s 6m0s 10,00 4487 DA 13
335 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h7m47s 6m0s 10,00 4477 V3 27
336 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h7m50s 6m0s 9,99 4468 SE 113
337 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h7m53s 6m0s 9,98 4458 A1 22
338 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h7m57s 6m1s 9,97 4447 DA 14
339 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h7m58s 6m1s 9,97 4439 V2 51
340 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h8m2s 6m1s 9,96 4428 V1 86
341 Nyssen Yannick Sans 1h8m6s 6m2s 9,95 4418 V1 87
342 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m7s 6m2s 9,95 4409 SE 114
343 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 1h8m7s 6m2s 9,95 4401 SE 115
344 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m7s 6m2s 9,95 4393 SE 116
345 Stierer Pierre Sans 1h8m10s 6m2s 9,94 4384 SE 117
346 Graver Rudy Velaines 1h8m30s 6m4s 9,89 4362 V2 52
347 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h8m36s 6m4s 9,88 4350 V1 88
348 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h8m40s 6m5s 9,87 4340 V1 89
349 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h8m41s 6m5s 9,87 4332 V1 90
350 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h8m44s 6m5s 9,86 4322 A2 12
351 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h8m44s 6m5s 9,86 4314 V1 91
352 Denis Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h8m46s 6m5s 9,85 4305 V1 92
353 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 1h8m52s 6m6s 9,84 4293 SE 118
354 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h8m52s 6m6s 9,84 4285 V2 53
355 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 1h8m55s 6m6s 9,83 4275 SE 119
356 Vanauberg Elodie Sans 1h8m59s 6m6s 9,82 4264 DA 15
357 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h9m0s 6m6s 9,82 4256 V1 93
358 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 1h9m4s 6m7s 9,81 4245 V1 94
359 Snessens Florence Sans 1h9m7s 6m7s 9,80 4236 DA 16
360 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h9m8s 6m7s 9,80 4228 V3 28
361 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h9m27s 6m9s 9,76 4207 A1 23
362 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h9m38s 6m10s 9,73 4192 V3 29
363 Beranger Mathias Sans 1h9m41s 6m10s 9,72 4183 SE 120
364 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h9m42s 6m10s 9,72 4174 A1 24
365 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h9m45s 6m10s 9,71 4164 A1 25
366 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 1h9m46s 6m10s 9,71 4155 V1 95
367 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h9m56s 6m11s 9,69 4142 SE 121
368 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h10m0s 6m12s 9,68 4131 DA 17
369 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h10m1s 6m12s 9,68 4123 DA 18
370 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 1h10m2s 6m12s 9,68 4114 SE 122
371 Altruy Gaetan Sans 1h10m37s 6m15s 9,60 4084 V1 96
372 Carpreau Virginie Les Eclates ... 1h10m38s 6m15s 9,59 4076 DA 19
373 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h10m38s 6m15s 9,59 4068 V2 54
374 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h10m41s 6m15s 9,59 4058 A1 26
375 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h10m41s 6m15s 9,59 4050 A1 27
376 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h10m46s 6m16s 9,57 4039 V2 55
377 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h10m47s 6m16s 9,57 4031 V2 56
378 Montignie Damien Team Running 46 1h10m52s 6m16s 9,56 4020 SE 123
379 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h10m54s 6m16s 9,56 4011 A1 28
380 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h10m54s 6m16s 9,56 4003 A1 29
381 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h10m58s 6m17s 9,55 3992 A1 30
382 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h11m3s 6m17s 9,54 3982 A2 13
383 Delfosse Corentin Sans 1h11m11s 6m18s 9,52 3969 SE 124
384 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h11m14s 6m18s 9,51 3959 V2 57
385 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h11m24s 6m19s 9,49 3945 V2 58
386 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 1h11m30s 6m20s 9,48 3933 V2 59
387 Huain Mathieu Sans 1h11m31s 6m20s 9,47 3925 SE 125
388 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 1h11m39s 6m20s 9,46 3912 DA 20
389 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h11m55s 6m22s 9,42 3895 SE 126
390 Lopes Carlinda Hebe Cool Ru... 1h11m55s 6m22s 9,42 3887 DA 21
391 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h11m58s 6m22s 9,42 3877 A2 14
392 Omari Andoualhahim Sans 1h12m17s 6m24s 9,37 3858 SE 127
393 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h12m20s 6m24s 9,37 3848 V3 30
394 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h12m20s 6m24s 9,37 3840 A1 31
395 Bataille Adeline Sans 1h12m21s 6m24s 9,37 3832 DA 22
396 Desbruyeres Laurie Sans 1h12m21s 6m24s 9,36 3824 DA 23
397 Lemoine Mickaël Jcsa 1h12m29s 6m25s 9,35 3811 SE 128
398 Mullie Louise Sans 1h12m31s 6m25s 9,34 3802 DA 24
399 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h12m36s 6m25s 9,33 3792 A2 15
400 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h12m39s 6m26s 9,33 3782 SE 129
401 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h12m42s 6m26s 9,32 3772 A2 16
402 Hostens Christell Je Cours Pou... 1h12m43s 6m26s 9,32 3764 A2 17
403 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h12m59s 6m28s 9,28 3746 V1 97
404 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h13m10s 6m28s 9,26 3732 V3 31
405 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h13m12s 6m29s 9,26 3723 V1 98
406 Gilleman Pierre Sans 1h13m19s 6m29s 9,24 3711 V2 60
407 Helin Michel Sans 1h13m23s 6m30s 9,23 3701 V3 32
408 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h13m29s 6m30s 9,22 3690 DA 25
409 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m30s 6m30s 9,22 3681 V1 99
410 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m31s 6m30s 9,22 3673 V2 61
411 Walcarius Damien Sans 1h13m39s 6m31s 9,20 3660 V1 100
412 Delfosse Pamela Sans 1h13m44s 6m32s 9,19 3650 DA 26
413 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h13m45s 6m32s 9,19 3641 A1 32
414 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h13m50s 6m32s 9,18 3631 A2 18
415 Dubois Célia Sans 1h13m55s 6m32s 9,17 3620 DA 27
416 Delaunoy Simon Sans 1h14m10s 6m34s 9,14 3603 SE 130
417 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h14m11s 6m34s 9,13 3595 A3 3
418 Bala Olivier Sans 1h14m21s 6m35s 9,11 3581 DA 28
419 Van De Maele Nicolas Sans 1h14m28s 6m35s 9,10 3570 V1 101
420 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 1h14m30s 6m36s 9,09 3561 SE 131
421 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h14m39s 6m36s 9,08 3548 A2 19
422 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h14m43s 6m37s 9,07 3538 SE 132
423 Masure Michaël Sans 1h14m43s 6m37s 9,07 3530 V1 102
424 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 1h14m46s 6m37s 9,06 3520 V1 103
425 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h14m54s 6m38s 9,05 3508 SE 133
426 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h14m55s 6m38s 9,04 3499 A3 4
427 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h14m55s 6m38s 9,04 3492 DA 29
428 Wilfart Melanie Sans 1h15m12s 6m39s 9,01 3474 DA 30
429 Desonniaux Manon Sans 1h15m13s 6m39s 9,01 3466 SE 134
430 François José Velaines 1h15m14s 6m39s 9,01 3458 V3 33
431 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h15m29s 6m41s 8,98 3441 DA 31
432 Helin Véronique Sans 1h15m41s 6m42s 8,95 3427 A2 20
433 Bertrand Thomas Les Potes O ... 1h15m42s 6m42s 8,95 3419 V1 104
434 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h16m3s 6m44s 8,91 3399 A1 33
435 Wallez Isabelle Sans 1h16m7s 6m44s 8,90 3389 A2 21
436 Antoin Gauthier Sans 1h16m10s 6m44s 8,90 3380 EH 7
437 Thiry Matisse Sans 1h16m13s 6m45s 8,89 3370 SE 135
438 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 1h16m22s 6m45s 8,87 3358 DA 32
439 Dupont Kelly Sans 1h16m37s 6m47s 8,84 3342 DA 33
440 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h16m40s 6m47s 8,84 3332 A2 22
441 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h16m57s 6m49s 8,81 3316 A2 23
442 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h16m57s 6m49s 8,81 3308 A1 34
443 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h16m59s 6m49s 8,80 3299 V1 105
444 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h17m5s 6m49s 8,79 3288 V4 8
445 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h17m7s 6m49s 8,79 3279 A1 35
446 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 1h17m10s 6m50s 8,78 3270 V1 106
447 Cambier Virginie Xtra Time Ru... 1h17m19s 6m51s 8,76 3257 DA 34
448 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h17m30s 6m52s 8,74 3243 V3 34
449 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h17m35s 6m52s 8,73 3233 DA 35
450 Flamme Livie Jcsa 1h17m37s 6m52s 8,73 3224 DA 36
451 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h17m37s 6m52s 8,73 3216 V1 107
452 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h17m46s 6m53s 8,71 3203 DA 37
453 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h17m53s 6m54s 8,70 3192 A2 24
454 D Hulster Jean-Pierre Jc Des Collines 1h17m54s 6m54s 8,70 3183 V2 62
455 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h17m56s 6m54s 8,69 3175 A2 25
456 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h17m58s 6m54s 8,69 3166 V3 35
457 Van driessche Rémy Zoe Club 1h18m0s 6m54s 8,69 3157 SE 136
458 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h18m25s 6m56s 8,64 3136 A3 5
459 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h18m30s 6m57s 8,63 3126 A2 26
460 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h18m34s 6m57s 8,62 3116 A1 36
461 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h18m35s 6m57s 8,62 3108 V2 63
462 Delegnies Sylvain Sans 1h18m54s 6m59s 8,59 3090 SE 137
463 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h18m58s 6m59s 8,58 3080 A1 37
464 Duhaubois Charles Odl 1h19m8s 7m0s 8,56 3068 SE 138
465 Wanin Ludivine Jcpmf Pecq 1h19m12s 7m1s 8,55 3058 DA 38
466 Desmedt Armelle Jcpmf Pecq 1h19m16s 7m1s 8,55 3048 A2 27
467 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h19m31s 7m2s 8,52 3033 A2 28
468 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h19m32s 7m2s 8,52 3024 A1 38
469 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h19m55s 7m4s 8,48 3005 V1 108
470 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h20m22s 7m7s 8,43 2984 V3 36
471 Declercq Léna Rusta 1h20m48s 7m9s 8,38 2964 ED 2
472 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h21m0s 7m10s 8,36 2950 V2 64
473 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h21m0s 7m10s 8,36 2942 V2 65
474 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h21m26s 7m12s 8,32 2922 V4 9
475 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h21m34s 7m13s 8,31 2911 SE 139
476 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h21m41s 7m14s 8,29 2899 A2 29
477 Votron Madeline Sans 1h22m6s 7m16s 8,25 2880 DA 39
478 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h22m6s 7m16s 8,25 2872 V2 66
479 D Heygue Maia Sans 1h22m21s 7m17s 8,23 2857 ED 3
480 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h22m47s 7m20s 8,18 2837 A3 6
481 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h23m7s 7m21s 8,15 2820 A1 39
482 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h23m8s 7m21s 8,15 2812 V4 10
483 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h23m21s 7m23s 8,13 2798 V2 67
484 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h23m27s 7m23s 8,12 2788 V1 109
485 Carels Valerie Bac 1h23m45s 7m25s 8,09 2772 DA 40
486 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h23m50s 7m25s 8,08 2762 A1 40
487 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h24m2s 7m26s 8,06 2748 A2 30
488 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h24m14s 7m27s 8,04 2735 A1 41
489 Verdy Romain Sans 1h24m24s 7m28s 8,03 2723 SE 140
490 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h24m47s 7m30s 7,99 2705 V3 37
491 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h24m57s 7m31s 7,98 2693 V3 38
492 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h26m7s 7m37s 7,87 2655 DA 41
493 Alluin Christian Floc 1h26m30s 7m39s 7,83 2637 V3 39
494 Callens Elise Jc Herinnes 1h27m48s 7m46s 7,72 2597 ED 4
495 Descornez Régine Bac 1h27m54s 7m47s 7,71 2587 A2 31
496 Marquant Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h28m40s 7m51s 7,64 2561 V2 68
497 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h29m55s 7m57s 7,54 2524 V4 11
498 Nollens Alain Mmm 1h30m13s 7m59s 7,51 2509 V3 40
499 Dellusine Jennyfer Sans 1h30m42s 8m2s 7,47 2489 DA 42
500 Deuleeshouwer Marianne Sans 1h30m43s 8m2s 7,47 2482 DA 43
501 Vander Stricht Emilie Sans 1h31m3s 8m3s 7,44 2466 ED 5
502 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h31m55s 8m8s 7,37 2438 A3 7
503 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h31m58s 8m8s 7,37 2430 V4 12
504 Haerens Steven Sans 1h33m12s 8m15s 7,27 2395 SE 141
CNDK