Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h33m16s 3m20s 18,03 9260 SE 1
2 Thémont Jérôme Flow Raid 0h34m18s 3m26s 17,48 9102 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h34m40s 3m28s 17,30 9046 SE 3
4 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h34m44s 3m28s 17,26 9030 EH 1
5 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 0h34m44s 3m28s 17,26 9025 SE 4
6 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h34m48s 3m29s 17,23 9010 V1 1
7 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h35m13s 3m31s 17,03 8949 V2 1
8 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h35m23s 3m32s 16,95 8922 SE 5
9 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h35m37s 3m34s 16,83 8884 SE 6
10 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h35m41s 3m34s 16,80 8870 SE 7
11 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h35m59s 3m36s 16,66 8825 SE 8
12 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h36m2s 3m36s 16,64 8815 V1 2
13 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h36m15s 3m38s 16,54 8781 SE 9
14 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h36m18s 3m38s 16,52 8770 SE 10
15 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h36m23s 3m38s 16,48 8754 V2 2
16 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h36m24s 3m38s 16,47 8745 V1 3
17 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h36m36s 3m40s 16,38 8714 SE 11
18 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h36m39s 3m40s 16,36 8704 SE 12
19 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h37m8s 3m43s 16,15 8638 SE 13
20 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h37m9s 3m43s 16,14 8631 SE 14
21 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h37m30s 3m45s 15,99 8585 EH 2
22 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h37m32s 3m45s 15,98 8575 V1 4
23 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h37m33s 3m45s 15,97 8568 V1 5
24 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h37m34s 3m45s 15,96 8560 SE 15
25 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h37m38s 3m46s 15,93 8546 V1 6
26 Sottiau Julien Trigt 0h37m40s 3m46s 15,92 8538 SE 16
27 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h37m46s 3m47s 15,88 8519 V2 3
28 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels 0h37m49s 3m47s 15,85 8508 V2 4
29 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h37m53s 3m47s 15,83 8495 V1 7
30 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h38m6s 3m49s 15,74 8464 SE 17
31 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h38m18s 3m50s 15,66 8437 SE 18
32 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h38m23s 3m50s 15,63 8423 EH 3
33 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h38m24s 3m50s 15,61 8414 V1 8
34 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h38m31s 3m51s 15,57 8395 V1 9
35 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h38m38s 3m52s 15,52 8378 V1 10
36 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h38m45s 3m53s 15,48 8360 V1 11
37 Sottiaux Sébastien Farmers Club 0h39m0s 3m54s 15,38 8326 V1 12
38 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h39m0s 3m54s 15,38 8321 SE 19
39 Moura Vincent Sans 0h39m6s 3m55s 15,33 8303 EH 4
40 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h39m17s 3m56s 15,27 8279 V1 13
41 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h39m21s 3m56s 15,24 8266 SE 20
42 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h39m23s 3m56s 15,23 8257 SE 21
43 Hache Fabien Sans 0h39m29s 3m57s 15,19 8241 SE 22
44 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h39m30s 3m57s 15,18 8233 SE 23
45 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h39m33s 3m57s 15,16 8223 V1 14
46 Parent Olivier Sans 0h39m40s 3m58s 15,12 8205 SE 24
47 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h39m44s 3m58s 15,10 8193 V2 5
48 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h39m49s 3m59s 15,06 8179 SE 25
49 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h39m51s 3m59s 15,05 8170 SE 26
50 Decordier Henri Sans 0h39m52s 3m59s 15,04 8162 SE 27
51 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h39m52s 3m59s 15,04 8156 A1 1
52 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h40m0s 4m0s 14,99 8138 SE 28
53 Coussé Benoit Velaines 0h40m4s 4m0s 14,97 8124 SE 29
54 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h40m5s 4m1s 14,96 8118 SE 30
55 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h40m7s 4m1s 14,95 8109 SE 31
56 Van Remortel Yannick Sans 0h40m9s 4m1s 14,94 8100 V1 15
57 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h40m17s 4m2s 14,89 8080 V1 16
58 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h40m22s 4m2s 14,86 8067 SE 32
59 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h40m23s 4m2s 14,85 8059 V1 17
60 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h40m25s 4m3s 14,84 8051 SE 33
61 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h40m26s 4m3s 14,83 8044 SE 34
62 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h40m28s 4m3s 14,82 8035 V1 18
63 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h40m29s 4m3s 14,81 8026 SE 35
64 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h40m30s 4m3s 14,81 8020 V1 19
65 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h40m32s 4m3s 14,80 8012 V3 1
66 Salomez Frédérik   0h40m34s 4m3s 14,78 8002 V1 20
67 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h40m40s 4m4s 14,74 7986 SE 36
68 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h40m54s 4m5s 14,66 7958 V2 6
69 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 0h40m55s 4m6s 14,66 7951 V2 7
70 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h40m55s 4m6s 14,65 7945 SE 37
71 Petit Maxime Sans 0h40m57s 4m6s 14,65 7937 EH 5
72 Petit Julien Sans 0h41m2s 4m6s 14,61 7922 EH 6
73 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h41m7s 4m7s 14,58 7909 SE 38
74 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h41m8s 4m7s 14,58 7903 V1 21
75 Mariage Michel Bac 0h41m9s 4m7s 14,57 7895 V3 2
76 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h41m13s 4m7s 14,55 7884 SE 39
77 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 0h41m14s 4m7s 14,54 7875 V1 22
78 Courier Lionel Sans 0h41m15s 4m8s 14,54 7869 SE 40
79 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h41m16s 4m8s 14,53 7863 V1 23
80 Flammia Francois Sans 0h41m17s 4m8s 14,53 7855 SE 41
81 Lux David Sans 0h41m21s 4m8s 14,50 7842 SE 42
82 Mailly Albert Sans 0h41m22s 4m8s 14,50 7836 SE 43
83 Lamon Peter Sans 0h41m24s 4m8s 14,49 7827 V1 24
84 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h41m25s 4m9s 14,48 7820 SE 44
85 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h41m29s 4m9s 14,45 7807 SE 45
86 Grell François B Betes De C... 0h41m30s 4m9s 14,45 7801 SE 46
87 Baveye Simon Sans 0h41m30s 4m9s 14,45 7795 SE 47
88 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h41m32s 4m9s 14,44 7787 V1 25
89 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h41m33s 4m9s 14,43 7779 SE 48
90 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h41m37s 4m10s 14,41 7767 V1 26
91 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h41m39s 4m10s 14,40 7760 V2 8
92 Chamart Florent Sans 0h41m39s 4m10s 14,40 7753 SE 49
93 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h41m40s 4m10s 14,39 7747 V1 27
94 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 0h41m40s 4m10s 14,39 7740 SE 50
95 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h41m41s 4m10s 14,38 7733 V2 9
96 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h41m45s 4m11s 14,36 7722 SE 51
97 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h41m49s 4m11s 14,34 7710 SE 52
98 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h41m53s 4m11s 14,32 7699 V2 10
99 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h41m58s 4m12s 14,29 7685 SE 53
100 Lorthioir Benjamin Bac 0h41m59s 4m12s 14,28 7678 SE 54
101 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h42m0s 4m12s 14,28 7671 SE 55
102 Silva Francesco Bac 0h42m3s 4m12s 14,26 7661 SE 56
103 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h42m3s 4m12s 14,26 7655 SE 57
104 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h42m5s 4m13s 14,25 7647 V3 3
105 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h42m5s 4m13s 14,25 7641 V1 28
106 Wuilpart Olivier Sans 0h42m8s 4m13s 14,23 7631 V1 29
107 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h42m9s 4m13s 14,23 7625 V1 30
108 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h42m10s 4m13s 14,22 7616 V1 31
109 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h42m11s 4m13s 14,22 7610 V1 32
110 Lust Christophe Sans 0h42m14s 4m13s 14,20 7600 SE 58
111 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h42m15s 4m14s 14,20 7593 V1 33
112 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h42m18s 4m14s 14,18 7583 V1 34
113 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h42m19s 4m14s 14,17 7575 V1 35
114 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h42m21s 4m14s 14,16 7567 SE 59
115 Coupez Philippe Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m23s 4m14s 14,15 7558 V2 11
116 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h42m25s 4m15s 14,14 7550 V1 36
117 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h42m26s 4m15s 14,13 7543 SE 60
118 François Christophe Sans 0h42m28s 4m15s 14,12 7534 V1 37
119 Geets Cédric Sans 0h42m30s 4m15s 14,11 7525 SE 61
120 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h42m30s 4m15s 14,11 7520 V2 12
121 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h42m31s 4m15s 14,10 7514 V2 13
122 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h42m33s 4m15s 14,10 7506 SE 62
123 De Billoëz Quentin Sans 0h42m34s 4m15s 14,09 7498 SE 63
124 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h42m35s 4m16s 14,08 7490 SE 64
125 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h42m38s 4m16s 14,06 7481 V1 38
126 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h42m39s 4m16s 14,06 7474 V1 39
127 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h42m39s 4m16s 14,06 7468 A1 2
128 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h42m41s 4m16s 14,05 7460 SE 65
129 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h42m43s 4m16s 14,04 7452 DA 1
130 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h42m43s 4m16s 14,04 7446 SE 66
131 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 0h42m45s 4m17s 14,03 7437 SE 67
132 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m46s 4m17s 14,02 7430 V1 40
133 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h42m47s 4m17s 14,02 7424 V1 41
134 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h42m47s 4m17s 14,02 7418 V1 42
135 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h42m52s 4m17s 13,99 7405 V1 43
136 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h42m58s 4m18s 13,96 7391 V1 44
137 Colin Laurent Sans 0h42m59s 4m18s 13,95 7383 V1 45
138 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h43m0s 4m18s 13,94 7376 V1 46
139 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h43m2s 4m18s 13,93 7368 V2 14
140 Poulaert Didier Sans 0h43m5s 4m19s 13,92 7358 V1 47
141 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h43m8s 4m19s 13,90 7347 DA 2
142 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h43m14s 4m19s 13,87 7333 V1 48
143 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h43m19s 4m20s 13,84 7320 SE 68
144 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h43m20s 4m20s 13,84 7313 V2 15
145 Hankenne Grégory Sans 0h43m25s 4m21s 13,81 7302 SE 69
146 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h43m32s 4m21s 13,78 7286 V1 49
147 Ghislain Luc Sans 0h43m33s 4m21s 13,77 7278 V1 50
148 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m38s 4m22s 13,74 7266 V1 51
149 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m39s 4m22s 13,74 7259 V1 52
150 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h43m45s 4m23s 13,71 7245 V2 16
151 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h43m45s 4m23s 13,71 7239 SE 70
152 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h43m50s 4m23s 13,68 7227 V1 53
153 Claerebout Louis Les Gars Lac... 0h43m51s 4m23s 13,67 7219 EH 7
154 Durant Luc Rscm 0h43m54s 4m23s 13,66 7210 V2 17
155 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h43m56s 4m24s 13,65 7201 SE 71
156 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h43m58s 4m24s 13,64 7192 V1 54
157 Rosier David Sans 0h44m13s 4m25s 13,56 7167 V1 55
158 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h44m15s 4m26s 13,55 7158 V1 56
159 De Roo Steeve Sans 0h44m17s 4m26s 13,54 7150 SE 72
160 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h44m18s 4m26s 13,54 7142 V2 18
161 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h44m19s 4m26s 13,53 7136 V3 4
162 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h44m20s 4m26s 13,53 7129 SE 73
163 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h44m27s 4m27s 13,49 7114 EH 8
164 Girardot Jeremy Sans 0h44m28s 4m27s 13,49 7107 SE 74
165 Willocq Valentin Sans 0h44m29s 4m27s 13,48 7099 SE 75
166 Collie David Sans 0h44m30s 4m27s 13,48 7093 V1 57
167 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h44m31s 4m27s 13,47 7086 SE 76
168 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h44m31s 4m27s 13,47 7080 V1 58
169 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h44m35s 4m28s 13,45 7070 V1 59
170 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h44m39s 4m28s 13,43 7059 V1 60
171 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h44m40s 4m28s 13,42 7051 A1 3
172 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h44m41s 4m28s 13,42 7045 V2 19
173 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h44m42s 4m28s 13,41 7038 V3 5
174 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h44m44s 4m28s 13,41 7030 SE 77
175 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h44m46s 4m29s 13,40 7022 A2 1
176 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h44m46s 4m29s 13,40 7016 V2 20
177 Dumoulin Arnaud Sans 0h44m55s 4m30s 13,35 6998 SE 78
178 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h44m56s 4m30s 13,35 6992 V3 6
179 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h44m56s 4m30s 13,35 6986 V2 21
180 Quintin Tom Bac 0h44m57s 4m30s 13,34 6979 SE 79
181 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h44m58s 4m30s 13,33 6971 V1 61
182 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h44m59s 4m30s 13,33 6965 V2 22
183 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h44m59s 4m30s 13,33 6959 SE 80
184 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h45m0s 4m30s 13,33 6953 SE 81
185 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 0h45m1s 4m30s 13,32 6946 SE 82
186 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 0h45m2s 4m30s 13,32 6940 V1 62
187 Bouttiaux Maxime Sans 0h45m10s 4m31s 13,28 6924 SE 83
188 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h45m16s 4m32s 13,25 6909 V1 63
189 Delcercq Thomas Sans 0h45m17s 4m32s 13,24 6903 EH 9
190 Deblocq Vincent Sans 0h45m18s 4m32s 13,24 6896 SE 84
191 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h45m20s 4m32s 13,23 6888 V1 64
192 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h45m21s 4m32s 13,22 6881 V1 65
193 Leman Maxime Sans 0h45m24s 4m32s 13,21 6871 SE 85
194 Amalfi Delio Sans 0h45m25s 4m33s 13,20 6865 SE 86
195 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h45m25s 4m33s 13,20 6859 V2 23
196 Vallez Nathan Sans 0h45m26s 4m33s 13,20 6852 EH 10
197 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h45m26s 4m33s 13,20 6846 V3 7
198 Allaert Anthime Tortues Mesl... 0h45m28s 4m33s 13,19 6839 SE 87
199 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m29s 4m33s 13,19 6832 V1 66
200 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h45m30s 4m33s 13,18 6824 V1 67
201 Verpeut Valentin Cndk 0h45m31s 4m33s 13,17 6818 SE 88
202 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h45m31s 4m33s 13,17 6812 V1 68
203 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h45m32s 4m33s 13,17 6806 SE 89
204 Guerin Jean-Christophe Les Chapelie... 0h45m35s 4m34s 13,16 6797 V1 69
205 Martin François Sans 0h45m35s 4m34s 13,16 6791 SE 90
206 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h45m37s 4m34s 13,14 6782 V1 70
207 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h45m42s 4m34s 13,12 6770 SE 91
208 Wilmet David Jcpmf Lessines 0h45m46s 4m35s 13,10 6760 SE 92
209 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h45m46s 4m35s 13,10 6754 SE 93
210 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h45m46s 4m35s 13,10 6748 SE 94
211 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h45m49s 4m35s 13,09 6740 V1 71
212 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h45m51s 4m35s 13,08 6731 V1 72
213 Deroubaix David Sans 0h45m53s 4m35s 13,07 6723 SE 95
214 Robette Damien Sans 0h45m57s 4m36s 13,05 6713 SE 96
215 Beghin Jean-François Popuelles Dr... 0h45m58s 4m36s 13,04 6705 V1 73
216 Etienne Joel Tortues Mesl... 0h45m59s 4m36s 13,04 6699 SE 97
217 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h46m1s 4m36s 13,03 6691 SE 98
218 Ledent Johan Bac 0h46m2s 4m36s 13,02 6684 SE 99
219 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h46m4s 4m36s 13,02 6676 V1 74
220 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h46m5s 4m37s 13,01 6669 V1 75
221 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h46m11s 4m37s 12,98 6656 SE 100
222 Maes Joel Spho 0h46m15s 4m38s 12,97 6645 V2 24
223 Papalia Benedetto Sans 0h46m20s 4m38s 12,94 6633 V1 76
224 Colmant Alexandre Sans 0h46m22s 4m38s 12,93 6625 SE 101
225 Rogge Johan Sans 0h46m25s 4m39s 12,92 6616 V4 1
226 Boutry Cyril Sans 0h46m27s 4m39s 12,91 6608 EH 11
227 Ferain Henri Farmers Club 0h46m28s 4m39s 12,90 6601 SE 102
228 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h46m30s 4m39s 12,89 6593 V1 77
229 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h46m31s 4m39s 12,89 6587 V2 25
230 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h46m34s 4m39s 12,88 6577 V2 26
231 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h46m36s 4m40s 12,87 6569 V2 27
232 Bernard Katty Running Safe 0h46m40s 4m40s 12,85 6559 A1 4
233 Amorison David Kervassin 0h46m41s 4m40s 12,84 6551 SE 103
234 Simon David Velaines 0h46m42s 4m40s 12,84 6545 V1 78
235 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h46m43s 4m40s 12,84 6539 V2 28
236 Glanes Clementine Sans 0h46m45s 4m41s 12,83 6530 DA 3
237 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h46m46s 4m41s 12,82 6524 SE 104
238 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h46m47s 4m41s 12,82 6517 SE 105
239 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h46m49s 4m41s 12,81 6509 SE 106
240 Diez Esteban Sans 0h46m50s 4m41s 12,80 6502 V1 79
241 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h46m52s 4m41s 12,79 6494 V2 29
242 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h46m53s 4m41s 12,79 6488 V1 80
243 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 0h46m57s 4m42s 12,77 6477 V2 30
244 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h46m58s 4m42s 12,77 6471 SE 107
245 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h47m0s 4m42s 12,76 6463 SE 108
246 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h47m3s 4m42s 12,75 6453 V2 31
247 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h47m3s 4m42s 12,74 6447 V3 8
248 Chapuis Fabien Les Eclates ... 0h47m6s 4m43s 12,73 6439 V1 81
249 Willemyns John Sans 0h47m6s 4m43s 12,73 6432 SE 109
250 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h47m8s 4m43s 12,72 6425 DA 4
251 Mollet David Sans 0h47m10s 4m43s 12,71 6417 V1 82
252 Lin Etienne Velaines 0h47m11s 4m43s 12,71 6410 V1 83
253 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h47m12s 4m43s 12,71 6404 EH 12
254 Masai Christian Kain B 0h47m14s 4m43s 12,70 6396 V3 9
255 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m14s 4m43s 12,69 6389 V1 84
256 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h47m16s 4m44s 12,69 6382 V1 85
257 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h47m21s 4m44s 12,67 6371 V1 86
258 Bral Jan Sans 0h47m23s 4m44s 12,65 6362 SE 110
259 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h47m24s 4m44s 12,65 6356 SE 111
260 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h47m27s 4m45s 12,64 6347 V1 87
261 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h47m28s 4m45s 12,63 6340 V2 32
262 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h47m29s 4m45s 12,63 6334 A1 5
263 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h47m29s 4m45s 12,63 6328 SE 112
264 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h47m30s 4m45s 12,63 6321 V1 88
265 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h47m31s 4m45s 12,62 6314 DA 5
266 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h47m32s 4m45s 12,62 6308 SE 113
267 Van Cauwenberghe Florent Fcb 0h47m35s 4m46s 12,60 6299 SE 114
268 Fichelle Cyril Sans 0h47m36s 4m46s 12,60 6292 SE 115
269 Vancaenegem Valentin Sans 0h47m37s 4m46s 12,59 6285 SE 116
270 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h47m37s 4m46s 12,59 6280 V1 89
271 Lacroix Marie Sans 0h47m38s 4m46s 12,59 6273 DA 6
272 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m40s 4m46s 12,58 6265 V1 90
273 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h47m41s 4m46s 12,58 6259 A1 6
274 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 0h47m41s 4m46s 12,58 6253 V2 33
275 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h47m46s 4m47s 12,56 6242 V1 91
276 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h47m46s 4m47s 12,55 6236 V2 34
277 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h47m47s 4m47s 12,55 6230 V1 92
278 Diricq Nolwenn Ac St Sauveu... 0h47m58s 4m48s 12,50 6210 ED 1
279 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h48m0s 4m48s 12,49 6202 V1 93
280 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 0h48m1s 4m48s 12,49 6196 V2 35
281 Delaunoy Simon Sans 0h48m3s 4m48s 12,48 6188 SE 117
282 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h48m6s 4m49s 12,47 6179 SE 118
283 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h48m7s 4m49s 12,46 6172 V1 94
284 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h48m8s 4m49s 12,46 6165 SE 119
285 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h48m11s 4m49s 12,44 6156 V2 36
286 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 0h48m12s 4m49s 12,44 6149 V1 95
287 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h48m25s 4m51s 12,39 6129 V1 96
288 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 0h48m26s 4m51s 12,38 6122 A1 7
289 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h48m26s 4m51s 12,38 6116 V1 97
290 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h48m31s 4m51s 12,36 6105 V2 37
291 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h48m33s 4m51s 12,35 6098 A2 2
292 Leboeuf Quentin Sans 0h48m36s 4m52s 12,34 6089 SE 120
293 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h48m37s 4m52s 12,33 6082 V3 10
294 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h48m40s 4m52s 12,32 6073 V2 38
295 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h48m41s 4m52s 12,32 6067 V1 98
296 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h48m42s 4m52s 12,31 6060 V2 39
297 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 0h48m43s 4m52s 12,31 6053 EH 13
298 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h48m44s 4m52s 12,30 6046 V1 99
299 Weytsman Céline #r4t 0h48m45s 4m53s 12,30 6040 DA 7
300 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h48m48s 4m53s 12,29 6030 V2 40
301 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h48m50s 4m53s 12,28 6023 V2 41
302 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h48m56s 4m54s 12,26 6011 V2 42
303 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 0h49m1s 4m54s 12,23 5999 A1 8
304 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h49m2s 4m54s 12,23 5993 V3 11
305 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h49m2s 4m54s 12,23 5987 V4 2
306 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m4s 4m54s 12,22 5979 V1 100
307 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h49m8s 4m55s 12,21 5970 V2 43
308 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h49m11s 4m55s 12,19 5960 V1 101
309 Delcroix Vincent B Betes De C... 0h49m13s 4m55s 12,19 5953 SE 121
310 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h49m14s 4m55s 12,18 5947 SE 122
311 Lepez Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h49m14s 4m55s 12,18 5941 SE 123
312 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m14s 4m55s 12,18 5935 A1 9
313 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h49m16s 4m56s 12,17 5928 V2 44
314 Opsomer Caroline Pipaix 0h49m17s 4m56s 12,17 5921 DA 8
315 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h49m17s 4m56s 12,17 5915 V1 102
316 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h49m19s 4m56s 12,16 5908 V1 103
317 Pluquet Eddy Sans 0h49m19s 4m56s 12,16 5902 V1 104
318 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h49m22s 4m56s 12,15 5893 V2 45
319 Vancaenegem Charlie Sans 0h49m22s 4m56s 12,15 5888 SE 124
320 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 0h49m23s 4m56s 12,14 5882 V1 105
321 Dumortier Johan Sans 0h49m24s 4m56s 12,14 5875 V1 106
322 Christiaens Etienne Sans 0h49m26s 4m57s 12,13 5867 V3 12
323 Maes Geoffrey Sans 0h49m30s 4m57s 12,11 5856 SE 125
324 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h49m32s 4m57s 12,11 5849 V2 46
325 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h49m33s 4m57s 12,10 5843 V1 107
326 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h49m35s 4m58s 12,09 5835 V1 108
327 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h49m36s 4m58s 12,09 5829 V2 47
328 Schaillee Julie Jcpmf Lessines 0h49m37s 4m58s 12,08 5821 DA 9
329 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h49m38s 4m58s 12,08 5816 V2 48
330 Schoelens Gregory Addm Ogy 0h49m39s 4m58s 12,08 5809 V1 109
331 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h49m39s 4m58s 12,08 5803 V2 49
332 Lequeue Camille Turbo 0h49m41s 4m58s 12,07 5796 DA 10
333 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h49m42s 4m58s 12,06 5788 A1 10
334 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h49m44s 4m58s 12,06 5781 V2 50
335 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h49m46s 4m59s 12,05 5773 A2 3
336 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h49m49s 4m59s 12,04 5764 V2 51
337 Baveye François Sans 0h49m51s 4m59s 12,03 5757 SE 126
338 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h49m58s 5m0s 12,00 5743 SE 127
339 Naessens Nathalie Jogging Club... 0h50m3s 5m0s 11,98 5733 A2 4
340 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h50m3s 5m0s 11,98 5727 V2 52
341 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 0h50m5s 5m1s 11,97 5720 SE 128
342 Delhez Noé Sans 0h50m6s 5m1s 11,97 5713 EH 14
343 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h50m8s 5m1s 11,96 5706 SE 129
344 Vercruyssen Thomas Sans 0h50m10s 5m1s 11,95 5697 EH 15
345 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 0h50m11s 5m1s 11,95 5691 SE 130
346 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h50m18s 5m2s 11,92 5677 V1 110
347 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h50m19s 5m2s 11,92 5671 V4 3
348 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h50m22s 5m2s 11,90 5662 A1 11
349 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m24s 5m2s 11,90 5655 V2 53
350 Devenyns Benjamin Sans 0h50m25s 5m3s 11,90 5649 SE 131
351 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h50m26s 5m3s 11,89 5642 DA 11
352 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h50m26s 5m3s 11,89 5637 A3 1
353 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h50m26s 5m3s 11,89 5630 V1 111
354 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m27s 5m3s 11,89 5624 A1 12
355 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h50m27s 5m3s 11,88 5618 V1 112
356 Strobbe Edouard Velaines 0h50m27s 5m3s 11,88 5613 SE 132
357 Baudens David Sans 0h50m31s 5m3s 11,87 5603 V2 54
358 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h50m33s 5m3s 11,86 5596 SE 133
359 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h50m39s 5m4s 11,84 5584 SE 134
360 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 0h50m39s 5m4s 11,84 5578 SE 135
361 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h50m40s 5m4s 11,84 5572 V1 113
362 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h50m43s 5m4s 11,82 5563 V2 55
363 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 0h50m45s 5m5s 11,82 5556 V2 56
364 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h50m47s 5m5s 11,81 5548 V1 114
365 Velghe Bryan Sans 0h50m51s 5m5s 11,79 5538 EH 16
366 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h50m52s 5m5s 11,79 5532 V3 13
367 Delangre Amélie Sans 0h50m57s 5m6s 11,77 5521 A1 13
368 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h50m57s 5m6s 11,77 5515 A2 5
369 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h50m58s 5m6s 11,77 5509 A1 14
370 Vandemeulebroecke Maryse Sans 0h50m59s 5m6s 11,76 5502 A1 15
371 Ouramdane Malik   0h51m0s 5m6s 11,76 5495 SE 136
372 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 0h51m4s 5m6s 11,74 5486 V1 115
373 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h51m13s 5m7s 11,71 5471 V2 57
374 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h51m15s 5m8s 11,70 5463 V2 58
375 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h51m16s 5m8s 11,70 5457 V2 59
376 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 0h51m16s 5m8s 11,70 5451 V1 116
377 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h51m17s 5m8s 11,69 5445 V1 117
378 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h51m19s 5m8s 11,69 5438 V2 60
379 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 0h51m20s 5m8s 11,68 5431 SE 137
380 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h51m20s 5m8s 11,68 5425 V1 118
381 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h51m26s 5m9s 11,66 5413 V3 14
382 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h51m27s 5m9s 11,66 5407 V1 119
383 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 0h51m30s 5m9s 11,65 5399 V2 61
384 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m33s 5m9s 11,63 5390 V2 62
385 Moulin Baptiste Ffsa Academy 0h51m34s 5m9s 11,63 5383 EH 17
386 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 0h51m35s 5m10s 11,62 5377 SE 138
387 Moulin Luc Sans 0h51m36s 5m10s 11,62 5370 V2 63
388 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 0h51m36s 5m10s 11,62 5364 V3 15
389 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h51m40s 5m10s 11,61 5355 V3 16
390 Castel Anne Sans 0h51m41s 5m10s 11,60 5349 A2 6
391 Delattre Benoit Sans 0h51m45s 5m11s 11,59 5339 V1 120
392 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h51m47s 5m11s 11,58 5331 SE 139
393 Delhez Romaric Sans 0h51m47s 5m11s 11,58 5325 V1 121
394 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h51m48s 5m11s 11,58 5320 A1 16
395 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h51m50s 5m11s 11,57 5312 V3 17
396 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 0h51m51s 5m11s 11,56 5305 SE 140
397 Devenyns Cécile Sans 0h51m53s 5m11s 11,56 5298 DA 12
398 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h52m0s 5m12s 11,53 5285 SE 141
399 Michiels Gilbert Lat Lebbeke 0h52m2s 5m12s 11,53 5278 V3 18
400 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h52m2s 5m12s 11,52 5272 V1 122
401 Van Acker Marie Jcpmf Lessines 0h52m3s 5m12s 11,52 5266 DA 13
402 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 0h52m4s 5m12s 11,52 5259 V1 123
403 Bernard Pierre Sans 0h52m5s 5m13s 11,51 5253 SE 142
404 Denys Myriam Velaines 0h52m6s 5m13s 11,51 5247 A1 17
405 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h52m6s 5m13s 11,51 5241 V3 19
406 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m7s 5m13s 11,51 5235 DA 14
407 Faignard David Kervassin 0h52m7s 5m13s 11,51 5229 SE 143
408 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 0h52m8s 5m13s 11,50 5223 V1 124
409 Froissart David Team Running 46 0h52m9s 5m13s 11,50 5216 V1 125
410 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 0h52m10s 5m13s 11,49 5209 SE 144
411 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m14s 5m13s 11,48 5200 V1 126
412 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h52m14s 5m13s 11,48 5194 V2 64
413 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h52m15s 5m14s 11,47 5188 V3 20
414 Delaunoy Jean Sans 0h52m17s 5m14s 11,47 5181 V3 21
415 Dereux Francis Sans 0h52m21s 5m14s 11,45 5171 V3 22
416 Raes David Sans 0h52m23s 5m14s 11,45 5164 V1 127
417 Lefebvre Alexis Sans 0h52m24s 5m14s 11,44 5157 EH 18
418 Mollet Dimitri Sans 0h52m26s 5m15s 11,43 5149 V1 128
419 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 0h52m28s 5m15s 11,43 5141 V2 65
420 Sutera Giovanni Bac 0h52m31s 5m15s 11,42 5133 SE 145
421 Douterlungne Hugo Sans 0h52m32s 5m15s 11,42 5127 SE 146
422 Diricq Caroline Spho 0h52m33s 5m15s 11,41 5121 A1 18
423 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h52m35s 5m16s 11,40 5113 V2 66
424 Martin Julie Sans 0h52m37s 5m16s 11,40 5105 DA 15
425 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 0h52m43s 5m16s 11,37 5094 A1 19
426 Nyssen Yannick Sans 0h52m44s 5m16s 11,37 5088 V1 129
427 Delmail David Coach Running 0h52m50s 5m17s 11,35 5076 V1 130
428 Debels Ophélie Ecla 0h52m51s 5m17s 11,35 5070 DA 16
429 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h52m55s 5m18s 11,33 5061 V1 131
430 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h52m55s 5m18s 11,33 5054 SE 147
431 Delanglez Bertrand Sans 0h52m58s 5m18s 11,32 5047 SE 148
432 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 0h53m0s 5m18s 11,31 5039 SE 149
433 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h53m0s 5m18s 11,31 5033 V1 132
434 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h53m1s 5m18s 11,31 5027 V2 67
435 Gerard Sandy Sans 0h53m3s 5m18s 11,30 5020 DA 17
436 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h53m4s 5m18s 11,30 5013 DA 18
437 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 0h53m5s 5m19s 11,30 5007 SE 150
438 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h53m6s 5m19s 11,29 5000 A2 7
439 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m7s 5m19s 11,29 4994 V2 68
440 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h53m9s 5m19s 11,28 4986 V1 133
441 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h53m10s 5m19s 11,28 4980 V3 23
442 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 0h53m11s 5m19s 11,28 4974 A1 20
443 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h53m11s 5m19s 11,27 4968 V2 69
444 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m13s 5m19s 11,27 4961 SE 151
445 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h53m13s 5m19s 11,27 4955 DA 19
446 Chuffart Christophe Ktc 0h53m14s 5m19s 11,26 4949 V1 134
447 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h53m15s 5m20s 11,26 4943 SE 152
448 Lefebvre Gilles Sans 0h53m16s 5m20s 11,26 4936 V1 135
449 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h53m19s 5m20s 11,25 4927 DA 20
450 Gérard Antoine Sans 0h53m20s 5m20s 11,24 4921 SE 153
451 Folliot Léa Sans 0h53m21s 5m20s 11,24 4915 DA 21
452 Bouttiaux Laura Sans 0h53m24s 5m20s 11,23 4907 DA 22
453 Debels Olivier Ecla Landas 0h53m26s 5m21s 11,22 4899 V1 136
454 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h53m33s 5m21s 11,20 4887 V2 70
455 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h53m33s 5m21s 11,20 4881 A1 21
456 Leveugle Antoine Sans 0h53m37s 5m22s 11,18 4872 EH 19
457 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h53m38s 5m22s 11,18 4865 SE 154
458 Monté Jean Velaines 0h53m41s 5m22s 11,17 4857 V3 24
459 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 0h53m42s 5m22s 11,17 4851 V1 137
460 Lalleau Yannick Sans 0h53m45s 5m23s 11,16 4842 SE 155
461 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h53m45s 5m23s 11,15 4836 EH 20
462 Cambrelin Michaël Cgslb 0h53m46s 5m23s 11,15 4830 V1 138
463 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 0h53m49s 5m23s 11,14 4822 V1 139
464 Daouri Mickaël Sans 0h53m49s 5m23s 11,14 4817 SE 156
465 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h53m49s 5m23s 11,14 4811 V1 140
466 Roose Hugo Sans 0h53m50s 5m23s 11,14 4804 SE 157
467 Petit Morgane Running Safe 0h53m51s 5m23s 11,14 4798 DA 23
468 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h53m55s 5m24s 11,12 4789 DA 24
469 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h53m59s 5m24s 11,11 4779 V3 25
470 Delegnies Sylvain Sans 0h54m1s 5m24s 11,10 4773 SE 158
471 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h54m2s 5m24s 11,10 4766 V2 71
472 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h54m3s 5m24s 11,10 4760 V2 72
473 Kela Lisette Sans 0h54m3s 5m24s 11,09 4754 DA 25
474 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h54m8s 5m25s 11,08 4744 DA 26
475 Martinage François Sans 0h54m9s 5m25s 11,08 4738 V1 141
476 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 0h54m13s 5m25s 11,06 4728 V1 142
477 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h54m15s 5m26s 11,05 4721 V3 26
478 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 0h54m17s 5m26s 11,05 4713 V1 143
479 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 0h54m18s 5m26s 11,04 4707 DA 27
480 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h54m19s 5m26s 11,04 4700 V1 144
481 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 0h54m24s 5m26s 11,02 4691 V1 145
482 Lagneau Romain Sans 0h54m24s 5m26s 11,02 4685 EH 21
483 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 0h54m25s 5m27s 11,02 4678 A1 22
484 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h54m27s 5m27s 11,01 4671 V1 146
485 Verrue Francis Bac 0h54m29s 5m27s 11,01 4664 V4 4
486 Strobbe Charles Sans 0h54m32s 5m27s 11,00 4656 SE 159
487 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h54m32s 5m27s 10,99 4650 V2 73
488 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h54m34s 5m27s 10,99 4643 DA 28
489 Cazier Philippe Sans 0h54m36s 5m28s 10,98 4636 V2 74
490 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h54m36s 5m28s 10,98 4630 V1 147
491 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 0h54m36s 5m28s 10,98 4624 SE 160
492 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h54m37s 5m28s 10,98 4618 V1 148
493 Roose Laurent Bac 0h54m40s 5m28s 10,97 4610 V2 75
494 Dubart Quentin Sans 0h54m41s 5m28s 10,97 4603 EH 22
495 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 0h54m41s 5m28s 10,96 4598 A2 8
496 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 0h54m47s 5m29s 10,94 4587 V2 76
497 Devaere Marine Jcpmf Pecq 0h54m47s 5m29s 10,94 4581 DA 29
498 Merveille Jean-Jacques Sans 0h54m49s 5m29s 10,94 4574 V3 27
499 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 0h54m52s 5m29s 10,93 4566 A2 9
500 Hocq Maryline Sans 0h54m55s 5m30s 10,92 4558 DA 30
501 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h54m56s 5m30s 10,92 4551 V2 77
502 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 0h54m56s 5m30s 10,91 4545 DA 31
503 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h54m57s 5m30s 10,91 4539 SE 161
504 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h54m59s 5m30s 10,90 4532 V2 78
505 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h55m5s 5m31s 10,89 4521 A1 23
506 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h55m13s 5m31s 10,86 4508 V2 79
507 Cordesse Aurélien Sans 0h55m14s 5m31s 10,86 4502 SE 162
508 Moreau Rita Ecla 0h55m15s 5m32s 10,85 4496 A3 2
509 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 0h55m18s 5m32s 10,84 4487 SE 163
510 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h55m21s 5m32s 10,83 4479 V1 149
511 Koch Vincent Sans 0h55m22s 5m32s 10,83 4472 SE 164
512 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 0h55m25s 5m33s 10,82 4465 A1 24
513 Nottebaert Florie Sans 0h55m27s 5m33s 10,82 4458 DA 32
514 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h55m29s 5m33s 10,81 4450 DA 33
515 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h55m30s 5m33s 10,80 4444 A1 25
516 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h55m30s 5m33s 10,80 4438 A1 26
517 Martin Yves Kain B 0h55m40s 5m34s 10,77 4424 V3 28
518 Dubois Emmanuel Sans 0h55m42s 5m34s 10,77 4417 V1 150
519 Dubois Jason Velaines 0h55m43s 5m34s 10,76 4410 SE 165
520 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 0h55m50s 5m35s 10,74 4398 V2 80
521 Salomez Jari   0h55m59s 5m36s 10,71 4385 EH 23
522 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 0h55m59s 5m36s 10,71 4380 DA 34
523 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 0h56m1s 5m36s 10,71 4373 A1 27
524 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 0h56m1s 5m36s 10,70 4367 A2 10
525 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h56m3s 5m36s 10,70 4359 A1 28
526 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h56m4s 5m36s 10,69 4353 V3 29
527 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 0h56m4s 5m36s 10,69 4347 A1 29
528 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h56m9s 5m37s 10,68 4338 V3 30
529 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 0h56m14s 5m37s 10,66 4328 V2 81
530 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h56m15s 5m38s 10,66 4322 V1 151
531 Raviart Sophie Sans 0h56m16s 5m38s 10,66 4316 A1 30
532 Coursez Fabian Sans 0h56m16s 5m38s 10,66 4310 V1 152
533 Foucart Estel Sans 0h56m20s 5m38s 10,64 4301 DA 35
534 Walraet Frédéric Sans 0h56m29s 5m39s 10,62 4288 V1 153
535 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 0h56m30s 5m39s 10,61 4281 A2 11
536 Dervaux Brieuc Mon Helechou 0h56m31s 5m39s 10,61 4275 SE 166
537 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 0h56m34s 5m39s 10,60 4267 SE 167
538 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h56m36s 5m40s 10,59 4259 V1 154
539 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 0h56m44s 5m40s 10,57 4248 V1 155
540 Lemoine Christelle Sans 0h56m45s 5m41s 10,57 4241 A2 12
541 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h56m46s 5m41s 10,56 4234 A2 13
542 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h56m48s 5m41s 10,56 4228 A1 31
543 Beudin Céline Sans 0h56m49s 5m41s 10,55 4221 DA 36
544 Marginet Laurent Sans 0h56m51s 5m41s 10,55 4214 V1 156
545 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 0h56m53s 5m41s 10,54 4207 V2 82
546 Evrard Caroline Sans 0h56m55s 5m41s 10,54 4200 DA 37
547 Parfait Guillaume Fcb 0h56m58s 5m42s 10,53 4192 SE 168
548 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 0h56m59s 5m42s 10,52 4185 A1 32
549 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m5s 5m43s 10,50 4175 V1 157
550 Dupont Kelly Sans 0h57m8s 5m43s 10,49 4167 DA 38
551 Wallays Lilia Sans 0h57m10s 5m43s 10,49 4160 ED 2
552 Amaury Raphaël Sans 0h57m11s 5m43s 10,49 4154 SE 169
553 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m12s 5m43s 10,48 4147 A1 33
554 Carpreau Virginie Les Eclates ... 0h57m13s 5m43s 10,48 4141 DA 39
555 Degroote Marc Sans 0h57m16s 5m44s 10,47 4133 V2 83
556 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h57m16s 5m44s 10,47 4127 A2 14
557 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h57m19s 5m44s 10,46 4119 SE 170
558 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h57m19s 5m44s 10,46 4113 V1 158
559 Foucart Valentine Sans 0h57m21s 5m44s 10,46 4107 DA 40
560 Goeders Claudy Sans 0h57m22s 5m44s 10,45 4101 V3 31
561 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 0h57m22s 5m44s 10,45 4095 A1 34
562 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h57m24s 5m44s 10,45 4087 A1 35
563 Renaux Nancy Velaines 0h57m24s 5m44s 10,45 4082 A1 36
564 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h57m25s 5m45s 10,44 4076 V3 32
565 Deberdt Dany Mmm 0h57m25s 5m45s 10,44 4070 V3 33
566 Belin Albert Sans 0h57m26s 5m45s 10,44 4064 V3 34
567 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 0h57m26s 5m45s 10,44 4058 V3 35
568 Dubuisson Julie Popuelles Dr... 0h57m31s 5m45s 10,43 4049 DA 41
569 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h57m31s 5m45s 10,42 4043 V2 84
570 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 0h57m33s 5m45s 10,42 4037 V2 85
571 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 0h57m35s 5m46s 10,41 4030 V4 5
572 Solbreux Véronique Sans 0h57m35s 5m46s 10,41 4024 A1 37
573 Brouillard Dominique Sans 0h57m36s 5m46s 10,41 4017 V3 36
574 Carpentier Cathy Sans 0h57m38s 5m46s 10,40 4010 A1 38
575 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 0h57m43s 5m46s 10,39 4001 V3 37
576 Canon Maxime Sans 0h57m46s 5m47s 10,38 3993 SE 171
577 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 0h57m49s 5m47s 10,37 3985 V2 86
578 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h57m53s 5m47s 10,36 3976 V3 38
579 Collie Anne Sans 0h57m59s 5m48s 10,34 3965 A1 39
580 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 0h58m0s 5m48s 10,34 3959 A1 40
581 Thaon Michelle Les Eclates ... 0h58m0s 5m48s 10,34 3954 A2 15
582 Colin David Farmers Club 0h58m2s 5m48s 10,33 3946 V1 159
583 Donnez Emilien Sans 0h58m5s 5m48s 10,32 3939 EH 24
584 Henneuse Annie Sans 0h58m7s 5m49s 10,32 3932 A1 41
585 Simonart David Sans 0h58m8s 5m49s 10,31 3925 V1 160
586 Werbrouck Laurent Sans 0h58m10s 5m49s 10,31 3918 SE 172
587 Allard Julien Sans 0h58m10s 5m49s 10,31 3913 SE 173
588 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 0h58m17s 5m50s 10,29 3902 A1 42
589 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 0h58m21s 5m50s 10,28 3893 V1 161
590 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h58m25s 5m50s 10,26 3884 V4 6
591 Dupont Carine Sans 0h58m31s 5m51s 10,25 3874 A2 16
592 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 0h58m31s 5m51s 10,25 3868 V2 87
593 Delrue Sofie Sans 0h58m33s 5m51s 10,24 3861 A1 43
594 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 0h58m35s 5m51s 10,24 3854 A3 3
595 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 0h58m41s 5m52s 10,22 3844 V1 162
596 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 0h58m46s 5m53s 10,20 3834 EH 25
597 Verdy Romain Sans 0h58m50s 5m53s 10,19 3825 SE 174
598 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h58m52s 5m53s 10,19 3819 ED 3
599 Declercq Eddy Sans 0h58m53s 5m53s 10,18 3812 V2 88
600 Marichal Dorothée Spho 0h58m56s 5m54s 10,18 3805 A1 44
601 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h58m56s 5m54s 10,18 3799 V3 39
602 Noullez Céline Sans 0h59m2s 5m54s 10,16 3789 A1 45
603 Dubus Nancy Sans 0h59m2s 5m54s 10,16 3783 A1 46
604 Courcelles Frédéric Sans 0h59m9s 5m55s 10,14 3772 SE 175
605 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 0h59m11s 5m55s 10,13 3765 V2 89
606 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 0h59m13s 5m55s 10,13 3758 A3 4
607 Lietaer Stephanie Sans 0h59m17s 5m56s 10,11 3749 DA 42
608 Gardavoir Sébastien   0h59m17s 5m56s 10,11 3744 SE 176
609 Ladent Frédéric Sans 0h59m18s 5m56s 10,11 3738 V3 40
610 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 0h59m20s 5m56s 10,11 3731 A2 17
611 Gilleman Pierre Sans 0h59m22s 5m56s 10,10 3724 V2 90
612 Denys Sarah Coach Running 0h59m24s 5m56s 10,09 3717 A1 47
613 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 0h59m24s 5m56s 10,09 3711 DA 43
614 Decruyenaere Frédéric Sans 0h59m25s 5m57s 10,09 3705 V1 163
615 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 0h59m47s 5m59s 10,03 3682 DA 44
616 Willand Laurence Sans 0h59m52s 5m59s 10,02 3673 DA 45
617 Galant Anne Tortues Mesl... 0h59m54s 5m59s 10,01 3666 A1 48
618 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h0m1s 6m0s 9,99 3655 A2 18
619 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h0m11s 6m1s 9,96 3642 V1 164
620 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h0m14s 6m1s 9,96 3634 A2 19
621 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h0m15s 6m2s 9,95 3628 A1 49
622 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h0m24s 6m2s 9,93 3616 A2 20
623 Van Snick Rose Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m25s 6m2s 9,93 3610 A2 21
624 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 1h0m26s 6m3s 9,92 3603 SE 177
625 Guartieri Solène Sans 1h0m34s 6m3s 9,90 3592 A2 22
626 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h0m37s 6m4s 9,89 3584 DA 46
627 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h0m38s 6m4s 9,89 3578 A2 23
628 Wallez Isabelle Sans 1h0m39s 6m4s 9,89 3571 A2 24
629 Lebrun Stéphanie Spho 1h0m52s 6m5s 9,85 3556 DA 47
630 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h0m57s 6m6s 9,84 3547 DA 48
631 Delcampe Jennifer Les Eclates ... 1h0m59s 6m6s 9,83 3540 DA 49
632 Gillot Christel Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m0s 6m6s 9,83 3534 A1 50
633 François José Velaines 1h1m1s 6m6s 9,83 3527 V3 41
634 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h1m3s 6m6s 9,82 3521 V2 91
635 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h1m7s 6m7s 9,81 3513 A3 5
636 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h1m7s 6m7s 9,81 3506 V2 92
637 Lefebvre Vanessa Usta 1h1m9s 6m7s 9,81 3500 DA 50
638 Cabo Julie Havignoble 1h1m15s 6m8s 9,79 3490 DA 51
639 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h1m17s 6m8s 9,78 3483 DA 52
640 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h1m19s 6m8s 9,78 3476 DA 53
641 Thiery Sabine Sans 1h1m24s 6m8s 9,77 3467 A2 25
642 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h1m25s 6m9s 9,76 3461 A2 26
643 Helin Véronique Sans 1h1m26s 6m9s 9,76 3454 A2 27
644 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h1m28s 6m9s 9,75 3447 A1 51
645 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h1m30s 6m9s 9,75 3440 A1 52
646 Roggen Stéphanie Sans 1h1m32s 6m9s 9,75 3434 DA 54
647 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h1m33s 6m9s 9,74 3427 A2 28
648 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h1m41s 6m10s 9,72 3416 V3 42
649 Dellettre Anne Sans 1h1m44s 6m10s 9,71 3408 A2 29
650 Portante Gino Sans 1h1m59s 6m12s 9,67 3392 V3 43
651 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h2m2s 6m12s 9,67 3384 V2 93
652 Lecolier Serge Jc Herinnes 1h2m3s 6m12s 9,66 3378 V2 94
653 Lenoir Johan Sans 1h2m31s 6m15s 9,59 3353 SE 178
654 Cochez Margot Bac 1h2m32s 6m15s 9,59 3347 DA 55
655 Frederic Tiphene Trigt - Bac 1h2m32s 6m15s 9,59 3341 DA 56
656 Poulaert Anais Sans 1h2m35s 6m16s 9,58 3334 DA 57
657 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h2m36s 6m16s 9,58 3327 A1 53
658 Delecoeuillerie Céline Bac 1h2m37s 6m16s 9,58 3321 DA 58
659 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h2m44s 6m16s 9,56 3310 A2 30
660 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h2m47s 6m17s 9,55 3303 V2 95
661 Moll Laura Sans 1h2m53s 6m17s 9,54 3294 DA 59
662 Maton Caroline Coach Runnin... 1h2m58s 6m18s 9,52 3284 A1 54
663 Blondeau Therese   1h3m0s 6m18s 9,52 3278 DA 60
664 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h3m0s 6m18s 9,52 3272 A1 55
665 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h3m1s 6m18s 9,52 3266 A1 56
666 Leroy Aude Sans 1h3m1s 6m18s 9,52 3261 A1 57
667 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h3m1s 6m18s 9,51 3255 A1 58
668 Rassalle Mandy Sans 1h3m10s 6m19s 9,49 3244 DA 61
669 Steinier Eric Sans 1h3m22s 6m20s 9,46 3229 V2 96
670 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h3m26s 6m21s 9,45 3221 V4 7
671 Wattez Nathalie Athois De Co... 1h3m30s 6m21s 9,44 3213 A1 59
672 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h3m33s 6m21s 9,44 3206 V3 44
673 Schallon Marie Bac 1h3m35s 6m22s 9,43 3199 A1 60
674 Debel Rick Sans 1h3m41s 6m22s 9,42 3189 V2 97
675 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h4m21s 6m26s 9,32 3156 A2 31
676 Belin Gauthier Sans 1h4m32s 6m27s 9,29 3144 EH 26
677 Carels Valerie Bac 1h4m34s 6m27s 9,29 3137 DA 62
678 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h4m38s 6m28s 9,28 3129 A1 61
679 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h4m38s 6m28s 9,28 3123 ED 4
680 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h5m0s 6m30s 9,22 3103 V3 45
681 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h5m2s 6m30s 9,22 3097 A2 32
682 De Billoez Sophie Sans 1h5m5s 6m30s 9,21 3089 DA 63
683 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h5m8s 6m31s 9,21 3082 A1 62
684 Courtois Renaud Sans 1h5m12s 6m31s 9,20 3074 V1 165
685 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h5m13s 6m31s 9,19 3068 A1 63
686 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h5m14s 6m31s 9,19 3061 V3 46
687 Dumortier Angélique Sans 1h5m28s 6m33s 9,16 3047 DA 64
688 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h5m33s 6m33s 9,15 3038 A1 64
689 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h5m35s 6m34s 9,14 3031 A1 65
690 Desonniaux Manon Sans 1h5m37s 6m34s 9,14 3024 SE 179
691 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h5m51s 6m35s 9,11 3010 V4 8
692 Peltier Valentine Sans 1h6m8s 6m37s 9,07 2994 DA 65
693 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h6m11s 6m37s 9,06 2986 A3 6
694 Gorez Isabelle Sans 1h6m26s 6m39s 9,02 2971 A1 66
695 Clément Nathalie Sans 1h6m27s 6m39s 9,02 2965 DA 66
696 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h6m33s 6m39s 9,01 2957 A2 33
697 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h6m33s 6m39s 9,01 2951 V3 47
698 Degroote Joachim Sans 1h6m46s 6m41s 8,98 2937 EH 27
699 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h6m52s 6m41s 8,97 2928 DA 67
700 Pollet Stéphane Accros 5 Clo... 1h7m43s 6m46s 8,86 2892 V1 166
701 Windels Arthur Velaines 1h8m23s 6m50s 8,77 2862 V4 9
702 Vos Anne Vertigo 1h8m41s 6m52s 8,73 2845 DA 68
703 Rustin Hélène Spho 1h8m44s 6m52s 8,72 2839 DA 69
704 Veeckman Maryline Velaines 1h8m51s 6m53s 8,71 2829 A1 67
705 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h8m52s 6m53s 8,71 2823 A1 68
706 Dutrannois Sidney Sans 1h9m5s 6m55s 8,68 2810 EH 28
707 Dutrannois Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h9m5s 6m55s 8,68 2804 V2 98
708 Carpréaux David Jc Des Collines 1h9m20s 6m56s 8,65 2790 V1 167
709 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h10m7s 7m1s 8,55 2758 V3 48
710 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h10m7s 7m1s 8,55 2752 V3 49
711 Vantieghem Isabelle Farmers Club 1h10m42s 7m4s 8,48 2728 A2 34
712 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h11m37s 7m10s 8,37 2692 V4 10
713 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h11m59s 7m12s 8,33 2674 A3 7
714 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h12m15s 7m14s 8,30 2660 A2 35
715 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h12m16s 7m14s 8,30 2654 DA 70
716 Vertommen Angélique Sans 1h12m26s 7m15s 8,28 2644 A1 69
717 Callens Elise Jc Herinnes 1h13m40s 7m22s 8,14 2600 ED 5
718 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h14m22s 7m26s 8,06 2573 A2 36
719 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h14m23s 7m26s 8,06 2567 A2 37
720 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 1h14m23s 7m26s 8,06 2561 DA 71
721 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h14m23s 7m26s 8,06 2556 A1 70
722 Descornez Régine Bac 1h14m24s 7m26s 8,06 2550 A2 38
723 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h14m24s 7m26s 8,06 2544 A1 71
724 François Delphine Jc Des Collines 1h14m25s 7m26s 8,06 2538 A1 72
725 Alleman Natascha Jcpmf Pecq 1h14m26s 7m27s 8,05 2533 A1 73
726 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h14m29s 7m27s 8,05 2526 A2 39
727 Hacha François Cndk 1h16m47s 7m41s 7,81 2453 V2 99
CNDK