Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Duriau Jean-David Aclo 0h37m46s 3m32s 16,99 9008 V1 1
2 Delombaerde Dimitri Jcsa 0h38m9s 3m34s 16,82 8949 V1 2
3 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h39m18s 3m40s 16,33 8801 SE 1
4 Fontaine Thomas Running Friends 0h39m47s 3m43s 16,13 8735 EH 1
5 Parent Quentin Flowraid 0h39m57s 3m44s 16,06 8703 SE 2
6 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h40m46s 3m49s 15,74 8603 SE 3
7 De Keyser Geert Walo 0h41m8s 3m51s 15,60 8554 V2 1
8 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h41m33s 3m53s 15,44 8498 SE 4
9 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h41m33s 3m53s 15,44 8487 SE 5
10 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h42m0s 3m56s 15,28 8430 V1 3
11 Liegois Laurent Sans 0h42m15s 3m57s 15,19 8394 V1 4
12 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h42m32s 3m59s 15,09 8355 SE 6
13 Sottiau Julien Trigt 0h42m38s 3m59s 15,05 8333 SE 7
14 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h42m58s 4m1s 14,94 8290 V1 5
15 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h43m8s 4m2s 14,88 8262 V1 6
16 Taeckens Jens Depelikaanru... 0h43m27s 4m4s 14,77 8221 SE 8
17 Marcoux Vincent Sans 0h43m27s 4m4s 14,77 8209 SE 9
18 Hache Fabien Sans 0h43m28s 4m4s 14,76 8196 SE 10
19 Dupret Didier Bac 0h43m40s 4m5s 14,69 8165 V2 2
20 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h43m43s 4m5s 14,68 8151 SE 11
21 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 0h43m44s 4m5s 14,67 8137 SE 12
22 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h43m46s 4m5s 14,66 8123 SE 13
23 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h43m55s 4m6s 14,61 8098 V2 3
24 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h44m4s 4m7s 14,56 8072 SE 14
25 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h44m13s 4m8s 14,51 8048 SE 15
26 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 0h44m21s 4m9s 14,47 8025 SE 16
27 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h44m31s 4m10s 14,41 7998 V1 7
28 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h44m39s 4m10s 14,37 7975 V1 8
29 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h44m41s 4m11s 14,36 7960 V1 9
30 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h44m57s 4m12s 14,27 7925 V3 1
31 Van Malleghem Henry Tournai Gene... 0h45m21s 4m14s 14,15 7879 SE 17
32 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h45m38s 4m16s 14,06 7843 V2 4
33 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h45m45s 4m17s 14,03 7822 V3 2
34 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h45m51s 4m17s 14,00 7802 SE 18
35 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h45m58s 4m18s 13,96 7780 V1 10
36 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h46m18s 4m20s 13,86 7741 V1 11
37 Rosier François-Xavier Sans 0h46m23s 4m20s 13,84 7724 SE 19
38 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h46m36s 4m21s 13,77 7694 V2 5
39 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h46m38s 4m21s 13,76 7681 V1 12
40 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h46m44s 4m22s 13,73 7660 SE 20
41 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h46m56s 4m23s 13,67 7633 V2 6
42 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h47m7s 4m24s 13,62 7608 V1 13
43 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h47m10s 4m24s 13,60 7592 V1 14
44 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h47m11s 4m25s 13,60 7580 V1 15
45 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h47m12s 4m25s 13,60 7567 V2 7
46 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h47m22s 4m26s 13,55 7542 V1 16
47 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h47m22s 4m26s 13,55 7530 V1 17
48 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h47m28s 4m26s 13,52 7511 V2 8
49 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h47m39s 4m27s 13,46 7485 SE 21
50 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h47m49s 4m28s 13,42 7462 V1 18
51 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h47m52s 4m28s 13,40 7446 SE 22
52 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m54s 4m29s 13,40 7432 V1 19
53 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h48m11s 4m30s 13,32 7400 V1 20
54 De Clercq Johan Sans 0h48m28s 4m32s 13,24 7366 V3 3
55 Dujardin Fabien Sans 0h48m33s 4m32s 13,22 7349 V2 9
56 Rogge Johan Sans 0h48m37s 4m33s 13,20 7333 V4 1
57 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h48m37s 4m33s 13,20 7321 EH 2
58 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h48m40s 4m33s 13,18 7306 V2 10
59 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h48m47s 4m34s 13,15 7286 V2 11
60 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h49m12s 4m36s 13,04 7243 SE 23
61 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h49m31s 4m38s 12,96 7210 V3 4
62 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h49m32s 4m38s 12,96 7197 V1 21
63 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h49m35s 4m38s 12,94 7182 A1 1
64 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h49m37s 4m38s 12,93 7168 V3 5
65 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h49m54s 4m40s 12,86 7136 SE 24
66 Willocq Valentin Sans 0h49m54s 4m40s 12,86 7125 SE 25
67 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h49m56s 4m40s 12,85 7112 V1 22
68 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h49m58s 4m40s 12,84 7098 V1 23
69 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h49m58s 4m40s 12,84 7086 SE 26
70 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h49m59s 4m40s 12,84 7073 V2 12
71 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m0s 4m40s 12,83 7062 V1 24
72 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h50m0s 4m40s 12,83 7050 A1 2
73 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h50m1s 4m40s 12,83 7037 V2 13
74 Verschelde Luc Rtb 0h50m6s 4m41s 12,81 7020 V3 6
75 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h50m9s 4m41s 12,80 7006 V3 7
76 Martin François Sans 0h50m20s 4m42s 12,75 6982 SE 27
77 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 0h50m21s 4m42s 12,74 6968 EH 3
78 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h50m26s 4m43s 12,72 6951 V2 14
79 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h50m27s 4m43s 12,72 6939 V1 25
80 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h50m37s 4m44s 12,68 6916 V1 26
81 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h50m38s 4m44s 12,67 6904 V2 15
82 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h50m48s 4m45s 12,63 6881 V1 27
83 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h50m50s 4m45s 12,62 6867 V1 28
84 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h50m55s 4m46s 12,60 6851 V1 29
85 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h51m4s 4m46s 12,56 6829 SE 28
86 Catteau Gauthier Sans 0h51m14s 4m47s 12,53 6807 SE 29
87 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m16s 4m47s 12,52 6793 V1 30
88 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h51m20s 4m48s 12,50 6776 EH 4
89 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h51m22s 4m48s 12,49 6763 V1 31
90 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h51m26s 4m48s 12,48 6748 V3 8
91 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h51m31s 4m49s 12,45 6730 DA 1
92 Vanhaute Chris Grijsloke 0h51m32s 4m49s 12,45 6718 V2 16
93 Masai Christian Kain B 0h51m38s 4m50s 12,43 6700 V3 9
94 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h51m46s 4m50s 12,39 6680 EH 5
95 Deblocq Vincent Sans 0h52m7s 4m52s 12,31 6646 SE 30
96 Desmyter Laurence Tortues Mesl... 0h52m13s 4m53s 12,29 6627 DA 2
97 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h52m16s 4m53s 12,27 6613 A2 1
98 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h52m18s 4m53s 12,27 6600 V2 17
99 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h52m31s 4m54s 12,22 6574 V1 32
100 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h52m32s 4m55s 12,21 6561 SE 31
101 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h52m37s 4m55s 12,20 6545 SE 32
102 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h52m38s 4m55s 12,19 6533 V2 18
103 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h52m44s 4m56s 12,17 6515 V3 10
104 Van Wymeersch Michaël Acle 0h52m45s 4m56s 12,16 6502 SE 33
105 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m49s 4m56s 12,15 6487 A1 3
106 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h52m50s 4m56s 12,15 6475 A2 2
107 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h52m50s 4m56s 12,14 6463 V2 19
108 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h53m20s 4m59s 12,03 6421 SE 34
109 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h53m36s 5m1s 11,97 6392 V1 33
110 Mebbour Madjid Sw 87 0h53m39s 5m1s 11,96 6378 SE 35
111 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h53m43s 5m1s 11,94 6362 V2 20
112 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h53m54s 5m2s 11,90 6340 V3 11
113 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h53m55s 5m2s 11,90 6328 V2 21
114 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h53m57s 5m3s 11,89 6315 V2 22
115 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h53m57s 5m3s 11,89 6303 V2 23
116 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m58s 5m3s 11,89 6290 V3 12
117 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h54m7s 5m3s 11,86 6270 A2 3
118 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h54m15s 5m4s 11,83 6251 V3 13
119 Dumoulin Laurent Sans 0h54m16s 5m4s 11,82 6239 V1 34
120 Durant Luc Rscm 0h54m16s 5m4s 11,82 6227 V2 24
121 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h54m26s 5m5s 11,79 6206 V1 35
122 Delcoigne Nicolas Les Potes O ... 0h54m38s 5m6s 11,74 6182 SE 36
123 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h55m2s 5m9s 11,66 6147 A1 4
124 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h55m3s 5m9s 11,66 6136 V2 25
125 Comblez Tanguy Sans 0h55m4s 5m9s 11,65 6124 SE 37
126 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h55m4s 5m9s 11,65 6112 SE 38
127 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h55m28s 5m11s 11,57 6077 SE 39
128 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h55m30s 5m11s 11,56 6064 V1 36
129 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h55m39s 5m12s 11,53 6044 V1 37
130 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h55m40s 5m12s 11,53 6032 SE 40
131 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h55m41s 5m12s 11,52 6019 A1 5
132 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h55m43s 5m12s 11,52 6007 SE 41
133 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h55m44s 5m13s 11,51 5994 V1 38
134 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h55m53s 5m13s 11,48 5975 V2 26
135 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h55m57s 5m14s 11,47 5959 V2 27
136 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h55m57s 5m14s 11,47 5947 V2 28
137 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 0h55m59s 5m14s 11,46 5935 V4 2
138 Lin Etienne Velaines 0h56m10s 5m15s 11,42 5913 V1 39
139 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h56m14s 5m15s 11,41 5898 V2 29
140 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h56m16s 5m16s 11,40 5884 V2 30
141 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h56m18s 5m16s 11,40 5871 V2 31
142 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h56m20s 5m16s 11,39 5858 V3 14
143 Debels Ophélie Ecla 0h56m33s 5m17s 11,35 5835 DA 3
144 Potar Christophe Sukcestfou 0h56m37s 5m17s 11,33 5820 V1 40
145 De Graeve Daphné Etm 0h56m38s 5m18s 11,33 5807 A1 6
146 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h56m57s 5m19s 11,27 5778 V1 41
147 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h57m0s 5m20s 11,26 5764 V3 15
148 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h57m2s 5m20s 11,25 5751 A1 7
149 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h57m4s 5m20s 11,24 5738 V1 42
150 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h57m5s 5m20s 11,24 5727 V1 43
151 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h57m10s 5m21s 11,22 5710 V2 32
152 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h57m13s 5m21s 11,22 5697 V2 33
153 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h57m20s 5m21s 11,19 5679 A3 1
154 Caink Ludwig Rall 0h57m21s 5m22s 11,19 5667 SE 42
155 Marliot Christophe Sans 0h57m28s 5m22s 11,16 5649 V1 44
156 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 0h57m32s 5m23s 11,15 5634 V2 34
157 Herteleer Christian Jc Aalter 0h57m35s 5m23s 11,14 5620 V3 16
158 Nis Daniel Sans 0h57m36s 5m23s 11,14 5608 V2 35
159 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h57m37s 5m23s 11,14 5596 SE 43
160 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h57m40s 5m23s 11,13 5581 SE 44
161 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h57m47s 5m24s 11,10 5564 A2 4
162 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h57m48s 5m24s 11,10 5552 V4 3
163 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h57m55s 5m25s 11,08 5534 V2 36
164 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h58m2s 5m25s 11,06 5517 V2 37
165 Dubois Simon Sans 0h58m8s 5m26s 11,04 5500 SE 45
166 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h58m10s 5m26s 11,03 5487 SE 46
167 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h58m12s 5m26s 11,02 5474 A2 5
168 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h58m13s 5m26s 11,02 5462 V1 45
169 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h58m18s 5m27s 11,00 5446 V2 38
170 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h58m24s 5m27s 10,99 5430 V1 46
171 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h58m36s 5m29s 10,95 5408 SE 47
172 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h58m37s 5m29s 10,95 5396 SE 48
173 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h58m49s 5m30s 10,91 5375 V2 39
174 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h58m50s 5m30s 10,90 5362 V2 40
175 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h58m57s 5m31s 10,88 5345 V2 41
176 Casse Henry Templeuve 0h59m0s 5m31s 10,87 5331 V2 42
177 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h59m7s 5m31s 10,85 5314 V1 47
178 Colin Laurent Sans 0h59m8s 5m32s 10,85 5302 V1 48
179 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 0h59m11s 5m32s 10,84 5288 SE 49
180 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 0h59m15s 5m32s 10,83 5273 SE 50
181 Vandrepotte Jean-Claude Velaines 0h59m17s 5m32s 10,82 5260 V1 49
182 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h59m19s 5m33s 10,82 5247 V3 17
183 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h59m22s 5m33s 10,81 5233 V2 43
184 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h59m22s 5m33s 10,81 5222 V2 44
185 Michel Jacques Sans 0h59m27s 5m33s 10,79 5207 V3 18
186 Gerard Sandy Sans 0h59m29s 5m34s 10,79 5194 DA 4
187 Lievrouw Didier Sans 0h59m35s 5m34s 10,77 5177 V2 45
188 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 0h59m36s 5m34s 10,77 5165 V1 50
189 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h59m43s 5m35s 10,74 5148 V2 46
190 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h59m44s 5m35s 10,74 5136 V1 51
191 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h59m44s 5m35s 10,74 5124 V1 52
192 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h59m50s 5m36s 10,72 5108 A2 6
193 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h0m7s 5m37s 10,67 5083 V1 53
194 Dereux Francis Sans 1h0m7s 5m37s 10,67 5071 V3 19
195 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h0m7s 5m37s 10,67 5060 SE 51
196 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h0m22s 5m39s 10,63 5037 SE 52
197 Laute Frédéric Sans 1h0m33s 5m40s 10,60 5017 V1 54
198 Haelters Bruno Velaines 1h0m36s 5m40s 10,59 5003 V1 55
199 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h0m37s 5m40s 10,58 4990 V1 56
200 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h0m45s 5m41s 10,56 4973 V2 47
201 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h0m45s 5m41s 10,56 4961 V1 57
202 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h0m50s 5m41s 10,55 4946 V1 58
203 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h0m53s 5m41s 10,54 4932 V3 20
204 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h0m56s 5m42s 10,53 4919 V1 59
205 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h0m57s 5m42s 10,53 4907 SE 53
206 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h1m4s 5m42s 10,51 4889 V4 4
207 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h1m18s 5m44s 10,47 4867 A1 8
208 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h1m20s 5m44s 10,46 4855 DA 5
209 Diez Esteban Sans 1h1m21s 5m44s 10,46 4843 V1 60
210 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 1h1m29s 5m45s 10,44 4825 V1 61
211 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h1m30s 5m45s 10,43 4813 DA 6
212 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 1h1m30s 5m45s 10,43 4801 A1 9
213 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m32s 5m45s 10,43 4789 SE 54
214 Delille Aurélie Spho 1h1m34s 5m45s 10,42 4776 DA 7
215 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h1m40s 5m46s 10,41 4760 V3 21
216 Verrue Francis Bac 1h1m41s 5m46s 10,40 4747 V4 5
217 Declercq Philippe La Defense 1h1m52s 5m47s 10,37 4727 V2 48
218 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 1h2m1s 5m48s 10,35 4709 A1 10
219 De Meersman Emmanuelle Cyclo Club S... 1h2m6s 5m48s 10,33 4694 DA 8
220 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h2m21s 5m50s 10,29 4671 A2 7
221 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h2m41s 5m51s 10,23 4645 V3 22
222 Bakali Ahamed Wrb 1h2m46s 5m52s 10,22 4630 V2 49
223 Delcambre Cyril B Betes De C... 1h3m5s 5m54s 10,17 4605 SE 55
224 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h3m7s 5m54s 10,16 4591 V2 50
225 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h3m13s 5m54s 10,15 4576 V3 23
226 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h3m21s 5m55s 10,13 4558 V3 24
227 Menart Cédric Bac 1h3m22s 5m55s 10,12 4546 SE 56
228 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h3m35s 5m57s 10,09 4526 V2 51
229 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h3m37s 5m57s 10,08 4513 SE 57
230 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h3m49s 5m58s 10,05 4493 A2 8
231 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h3m50s 5m58s 10,05 4480 V1 62
232 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m2s 5m59s 10,02 4461 A2 9
233 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m3s 5m59s 10,02 4449 DA 9
234 Beghin Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h4m12s 6m0s 9,99 4431 SE 58
235 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h4m20s 6m1s 9,97 4414 DA 10
236 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h4m25s 6m1s 9,96 4399 V3 25
237 Petit Morgane Running Safe 1h4m38s 6m2s 9,93 4378 DA 11
238 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h4m39s 6m3s 9,92 4367 V2 52
239 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h4m39s 6m3s 9,92 4355 SE 59
240 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h4m53s 6m4s 9,89 4334 V1 63
241 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h4m55s 6m4s 9,88 4321 V1 64
242 Parent Laure Sans 1h5m3s 6m5s 9,86 4304 DA 12
243 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h5m8s 6m5s 9,85 4290 V1 65
244 De Witte Christian Sans 1h5m11s 6m6s 9,84 4276 V3 26
245 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h5m17s 6m6s 9,83 4261 A2 10
246 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h5m24s 6m7s 9,81 4244 A2 11
247 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h5m25s 6m7s 9,81 4232 DA 13
248 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h5m26s 6m7s 9,81 4221 V4 6
249 Beghain Sandy Sans 1h5m26s 6m7s 9,81 4209 A2 12
250 Monté Jean Velaines 1h5m27s 6m7s 9,80 4197 V3 27
251 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h5m27s 6m7s 9,80 4185 V3 28
252 Conart Françoise Spho 1h5m30s 6m7s 9,79 4172 A2 13
253 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h5m31s 6m7s 9,79 4161 A1 11
254 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h5m32s 6m7s 9,79 4148 A1 12
255 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h5m36s 6m8s 9,78 4134 A1 13
256 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h5m37s 6m8s 9,78 4122 V1 66
257 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h5m42s 6m8s 9,76 4107 V3 29
258 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h5m59s 6m10s 9,72 4085 V2 53
259 Decroie Fanny Addm Ogy 1h6m6s 6m11s 9,71 4068 DA 14
260 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Ogy 1h6m7s 6m11s 9,70 4057 SE 60
261 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h6m13s 6m11s 9,69 4041 A1 14
262 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h6m14s 6m11s 9,69 4030 V2 54
263 Guartieri Solène Sans 1h6m20s 6m12s 9,67 4014 A2 14
264 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h6m36s 6m13s 9,63 3992 A1 15
265 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h6m41s 6m14s 9,62 3977 A1 16
266 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h6m42s 6m14s 9,62 3965 V2 55
267 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h7m14s 6m17s 9,54 3933 V3 30
268 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 1h7m14s 6m17s 9,54 3921 V3 31
269 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h7m18s 6m17s 9,53 3908 V2 56
270 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h7m26s 6m18s 9,52 3891 A1 17
271 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h7m34s 6m19s 9,49 3874 V1 67
272 Lepoutere Frank Rusta 1h7m49s 6m20s 9,46 3853 V2 57
273 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h7m50s 6m20s 9,46 3841 V1 68
274 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h8m0s 6m21s 9,44 3824 V2 58
275 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h8m3s 6m22s 9,43 3811 V1 69
276 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h8m9s 6m22s 9,41 3795 V4 7
277 Vanden Broeck Iseult Sans 1h8m22s 6m23s 9,38 3776 DA 15
278 Declerck Florence Sans 1h8m23s 6m23s 9,38 3764 DA 16
279 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h8m23s 6m23s 9,38 3753 V2 59
280 De Meester Germain Sans 1h8m26s 6m24s 9,38 3740 V3 32
281 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h8m27s 6m24s 9,37 3727 V1 70
282 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h8m36s 6m25s 9,35 3710 A1 18
283 De Bruyne Frans Grijsloke 1h8m44s 6m25s 9,33 3694 V4 8
284 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h8m52s 6m26s 9,32 3678 V4 9
285 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h8m52s 6m26s 9,32 3666 V2 60
286 De Keyser Marie-Jeanne Jc Aalter 1h8m54s 6m26s 9,31 3654 A4 1
287 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 1h9m15s 6m28s 9,26 3630 SE 61
288 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h9m19s 6m29s 9,26 3616 V2 61
289 Boulanger Thibaut Rusta 1h9m30s 6m30s 9,23 3598 SE 62
290 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 1h9m50s 6m32s 9,19 3574 SE 63
291 Debel Rick Sans 1h9m55s 6m32s 9,18 3560 V2 62
292 Leturcq Raphaël Sans 1h10m0s 6m33s 9,17 3546 SE 64
293 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h10m2s 6m33s 9,16 3533 A2 15
294 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h10m2s 6m33s 9,16 3521 V3 33
295 Vandenabeele Isabelle Running Friends 1h10m7s 6m33s 9,15 3507 A1 19
296 Steinier Eric Sans 1h10m37s 6m36s 9,08 3478 V2 63
297 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h10m42s 6m36s 9,07 3463 DA 17
298 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h10m55s 6m38s 9,05 3445 A3 2
299 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 1h11m1s 6m38s 9,03 3430 V2 64
300 Mullie Louise Sans 1h11m2s 6m38s 9,03 3418 DA 18
301 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h11m21s 6m40s 8,99 3395 V2 65
302 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h11m22s 6m40s 8,99 3384 V1 71
303 D Halluweyn Geoffrey Jc De Luingne 1h11m24s 6m40s 8,99 3371 SE 65
304 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h11m26s 6m41s 8,98 3359 V3 34
305 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h11m33s 6m41s 8,97 3343 A1 20
306 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 1h12m25s 6m46s 8,86 3302 EH 6
307 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h12m36s 6m47s 8,84 3285 DA 19
308 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h12m38s 6m47s 8,83 3272 SE 66
309 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h13m11s 6m50s 8,77 3242 A3 3
310 Verstraeten Pascale Velaines 1h13m18s 6m51s 8,75 3228 A2 16
311 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h13m30s 6m52s 8,73 3209 V2 66
312 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h14m4s 6m55s 8,66 3179 A1 21
313 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h14m15s 6m56s 8,64 3162 SE 67
314 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h14m43s 6m59s 8,59 3136 V2 67
315 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h15m19s 7m2s 8,52 3106 V1 72
316 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h15m32s 7m4s 8,49 3088 SE 68
317 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h15m33s 7m4s 8,49 3076 A1 22
318 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h15m38s 7m4s 8,48 3062 A1 23
319 Navez Catherine Sans 1h15m41s 7m4s 8,48 3049 A2 17
320 Noullez Céline Sans 1h15m41s 7m4s 8,48 3038 A1 24
321 Declerck Christian Sans 1h15m44s 7m5s 8,47 3025 V3 35
322 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h15m45s 7m5s 8,47 3013 A2 18
323 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h15m56s 7m6s 8,45 2996 A3 4
324 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h15m59s 7m6s 8,44 2983 A1 25
325 Verdy Romain Sans 1h15m59s 7m6s 8,44 2972 SE 69
326 Samaille Samy Sans 1h17m24s 7m14s 8,29 2918 SE 70
327 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h17m44s 7m16s 8,25 2896 V3 36
328 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h18m31s 7m20s 8,17 2862 V3 37
329 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h19m2s 7m23s 8,12 2836 A2 19
330 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h19m2s 7m23s 8,12 2825 A1 26
331 Alluin Christian Floc 1h19m21s 7m25s 8,09 2805 V3 38
332 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h19m29s 7m26s 8,07 2789 A2 20
333 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h19m45s 7m27s 8,04 2771 A3 5
334 Declercq Bertrand Sans 1h20m25s 7m31s 7,98 2741 SE 71
335 Maes Logan Sans 1h20m27s 7m31s 7,97 2729 EH 7
336 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h21m11s 7m35s 7,90 2697 A3 6
337 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h22m16s 7m41s 7,80 2657 V4 10
338 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h22m51s 7m45s 7,74 2630 A2 21
339 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h22m52s 7m45s 7,74 2619 A1 27
340 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h23m25s 7m48s 7,69 2594 A2 22
341 Nollens Alain Mmm 1h23m43s 7m49s 7,66 2574 V3 39
342 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h29m6s 8m20s 7,20 2434 A2 23
343 Vertommen Angélique Sans 1h29m8s 8m20s 7,20 2423 A1 28
CNDK