Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 D Harveng Yves Trigt 0h37m14s 3m26s 17,48 9151 SE 1
2 Thémont Jérôme Flow Raid 0h37m32s 3m28s 17,33 9106 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h37m36s 3m28s 17,31 9093 SE 3
4 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h37m46s 3m29s 17,23 9068 SE 4
5 Schuermans Robin Sans 0h37m55s 3m30s 17,16 9043 SE 5
6 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h38m8s 3m31s 17,06 9010 SE 6
7 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h38m39s 3m34s 16,84 8943 SE 7
8 Delbecq Nathan Popuelles Dr... 0h38m41s 3m34s 16,82 8934 SE 8
9 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h38m45s 3m34s 16,79 8920 SE 9
10 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h38m50s 3m35s 16,76 8905 EH 1
11 Bonnier Vincent Team Raidlight 0h38m52s 3m35s 16,74 8897 SE 10
12 Choteau Hugues Running Club... 0h39m16s 3m37s 16,57 8844 SE 11
13 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h39m38s 3m39s 16,42 8797 V2 1
14 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h40m15s 3m43s 16,16 8721 SE 12
15 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h40m17s 3m43s 16,15 8713 V2 2
16 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h40m18s 3m43s 16,14 8706 V1 1
17 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 0h40m33s 3m44s 16,05 8674 SE 13
18 Dufermont Quentin Sans 0h40m48s 3m46s 15,95 8642 SE 14
19 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h40m55s 3m46s 15,90 8624 V1 2
20 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h41m8s 3m47s 15,82 8595 SE 15
21 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h41m16s 3m48s 15,77 8577 EH 2
22 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h41m37s 3m50s 15,64 8535 V1 3
23 Liegois Laurent Sans 0h41m41s 3m51s 15,61 8522 V1 4
24 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h41m56s 3m52s 15,52 8492 EH 3
25 Tuyttens Thomas Enfer Des Co... 0h42m8s 3m53s 15,45 8467 SE 16
26 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h42m9s 3m53s 15,44 8460 SE 17
27 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h42m11s 3m53s 15,42 8451 V1 5
28 Clam Simon Com'in Tri 0h42m12s 3m53s 15,42 8445 SE 18
29 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h42m13s 3m53s 15,41 8437 SE 19
30 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h42m25s 3m55s 15,34 8412 V1 6
31 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h42m28s 3m55s 15,32 8403 SE 20
32 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h42m33s 3m55s 15,29 8390 SE 21
33 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h42m40s 3m56s 15,25 8373 V1 7
34 Trifin Jonathan Et Enghien 0h42m50s 3m57s 15,19 8353 SE 22
35 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h42m59s 3m58s 15,14 8332 V1 8
36 Boucart Jérome Sport Evasion 0h43m1s 3m58s 15,12 8323 SE 23
37 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h43m3s 3m58s 15,11 8315 V2 3
38 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h43m6s 3m58s 15,10 8306 V1 9
39 Salomez Frédérik   0h43m8s 3m59s 15,09 8298 V1 10
40 Hadit Driss Ac St Sauveu... 0h43m8s 3m59s 15,08 8292 SE 24
41 Lebailly Grégory Pipaix 0h43m11s 3m59s 15,06 8282 SE 25
42 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h43m23s 4m0s 15,00 8259 V2 4
43 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h43m27s 4m0s 14,97 8247 V1 11
44 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h43m31s 4m1s 14,95 8236 SE 26
45 Le Gall Robin Sans 0h43m35s 4m1s 14,93 8224 SE 27
46 Vandenberghe Louis Sans 0h43m41s 4m2s 14,89 8209 SE 28
47 Hache Fabien Sans 0h43m44s 4m2s 14,88 8200 SE 29
48 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h43m46s 4m2s 14,87 8192 V3 1
49 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h43m49s 4m2s 14,85 8183 V1 12
50 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h43m52s 4m3s 14,83 8173 SE 30
51 Vanwynendaele Benjamin Sans 0h44m0s 4m3s 14,79 8155 SE 31
52 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h44m2s 4m4s 14,78 8147 SE 32
53 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h44m4s 4m4s 14,77 8140 V1 13
54 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m5s 4m4s 14,76 8133 SE 33
55 Joseph Stefaan Avr 0h44m7s 4m4s 14,75 8125 V1 14
56 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h44m8s 4m4s 14,74 8118 A1 1
57 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h44m9s 4m4s 14,74 8113 SE 34
58 Mariage Michel Bac 0h44m11s 4m4s 14,73 8104 V3 2
59 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h44m29s 4m6s 14,63 8072 V1 15
60 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h44m30s 4m6s 14,62 8064 V2 5
61 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h44m33s 4m6s 14,60 8055 V1 16
62 Raye David Sans 0h44m38s 4m7s 14,58 8043 SE 35
63 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h44m41s 4m7s 14,56 8033 V1 17
64 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h44m47s 4m8s 14,53 8019 V1 18
65 Gilquain Patrick Et Chievres 0h44m53s 4m8s 14,50 8005 V1 19
66 Vandenabeele Olivier Triath Liege 0h44m54s 4m8s 14,49 7999 SE 36
67 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h44m55s 4m8s 14,49 7993 V1 20
68 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h44m58s 4m9s 14,47 7983 SE 37
69 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h44m58s 4m9s 14,47 7978 V2 6
70 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h45m0s 4m9s 14,46 7971 SE 38
71 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h45m0s 4m9s 14,46 7965 SE 39
72 Decordier Henri Sans 0h45m5s 4m9s 14,43 7953 SE 40
73 Manche David Templeuve 0h45m9s 4m10s 14,41 7943 V1 21
74 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h45m15s 4m10s 14,38 7928 SE 41
75 Rosier François-Xavier Sans 0h45m16s 4m10s 14,37 7922 SE 42
76 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h45m22s 4m11s 14,34 7908 V1 22
77 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h45m25s 4m11s 14,33 7899 SE 43
78 Pieraert Guy Athois De Co... 0h45m26s 4m11s 14,32 7892 V2 7
79 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h45m27s 4m11s 14,32 7886 SE 44
80 Willems Henri Sans 0h45m27s 4m11s 14,32 7881 SE 45
81 Renard Albert Pipaix 0h45m28s 4m11s 14,31 7874 SE 46
82 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m29s 4m12s 14,30 7868 SE 47
83 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h45m32s 4m12s 14,29 7858 V2 8
84 Simon Jason Sans 0h45m35s 4m12s 14,27 7849 SE 48
85 Cloet Jean-Christophe Pipaix 0h45m38s 4m12s 14,26 7840 SE 49
86 Scheers Eric Rrc Bruxelles 0h45m39s 4m12s 14,25 7833 V3 3
87 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h45m40s 4m13s 14,25 7827 V3 4
88 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h45m45s 4m13s 14,22 7816 V1 23
89 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h45m54s 4m14s 14,18 7798 V1 24
90 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h45m57s 4m14s 14,16 7787 V3 5
91 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h45m58s 4m14s 14,16 7782 V1 25
92 Fraselle Pascal   0h46m4s 4m15s 14,13 7768 V1 26
93 Flammia Francois Sans 0h46m5s 4m15s 14,12 7761 SE 50
94 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h46m14s 4m16s 14,07 7744 SE 51
95 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h46m16s 4m16s 14,06 7737 SE 52
96 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h46m17s 4m16s 14,06 7730 V2 9
97 Dedeycker Louis Sans 0h46m17s 4m16s 14,06 7724 SE 53
98 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h46m29s 4m17s 14,00 7703 V1 27
99 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h46m31s 4m17s 13,99 7695 V2 10
100 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h46m32s 4m17s 13,98 7688 V1 28
101 Dupret Didier Bac 0h46m35s 4m18s 13,97 7680 V2 11
102 Bossiroy Renaud Sans 0h46m36s 4m18s 13,96 7673 V1 29
103 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h46m39s 4m18s 13,95 7665 SE 54
104 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h46m44s 4m18s 13,93 7653 V2 12
105 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h46m45s 4m19s 13,92 7647 DA 1
106 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h46m47s 4m19s 13,91 7638 SE 55
107 Snauwaert Patrick Machine Run 0h46m49s 4m19s 13,90 7631 V2 13
108 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h46m52s 4m19s 13,88 7621 DA 2
109 Murez Eddy Formyfit 0h46m54s 4m19s 13,87 7614 V2 14
110 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h46m58s 4m20s 13,85 7604 SE 56
111 Robette Damien Sans 0h47m6s 4m20s 13,82 7588 SE 57
112 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h47m8s 4m21s 13,80 7580 V2 15
113 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h47m16s 4m21s 13,76 7564 V1 30
114 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h47m17s 4m21s 13,76 7557 V2 16
115 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h47m22s 4m22s 13,74 7547 V1 31
116 Vanaerde Frédéric Pipaix 0h47m23s 4m22s 13,73 7540 SE 58
117 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h47m25s 4m22s 13,72 7532 SE 59
118 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h47m27s 4m22s 13,71 7524 SE 60
119 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h47m29s 4m23s 13,70 7518 V2 17
120 Diricq Gwenaelle Ac St Sauveu... 0h47m31s 4m23s 13,69 7509 A1 2
121 Lambert Patrick Sans 0h47m33s 4m23s 13,68 7501 V1 32
122 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h47m37s 4m23s 13,66 7491 V1 33
123 Biltresse Maxime Sans 0h47m38s 4m23s 13,66 7485 SE 61
124 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h47m45s 4m24s 13,63 7472 SE 62
125 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h47m48s 4m24s 13,61 7462 V1 34
126 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h47m51s 4m25s 13,60 7453 V2 18
127 Van Nesté Michel   0h47m52s 4m25s 13,59 7447 SE 63
128 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h47m55s 4m25s 13,58 7438 V1 35
129 Petit Maxime Sans 0h48m1s 4m26s 13,55 7425 EH 4
130 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h48m2s 4m26s 13,54 7418 SE 64
131 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h48m3s 4m26s 13,54 7413 SE 65
132 De Craeye Michaël Popuelles Dr... 0h48m12s 4m27s 13,50 7396 V1 36
133 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h48m13s 4m27s 13,49 7389 V3 6
134 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h48m16s 4m27s 13,48 7381 V2 19
135 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m18s 4m27s 13,47 7374 V1 37
136 Goor Francois Sans 0h48m27s 4m28s 13,43 7357 V1 38
137 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h48m28s 4m28s 13,42 7350 V2 20
138 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h48m29s 4m28s 13,42 7345 SE 66
139 Colin Laurent Sans 0h48m30s 4m28s 13,41 7338 V1 39
140 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h48m32s 4m28s 13,41 7331 SE 67
141 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h48m34s 4m29s 13,40 7324 SE 68
142 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h48m36s 4m29s 13,39 7315 A1 3
143 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h48m46s 4m30s 13,34 7298 V3 7
144 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m48s 4m30s 13,33 7291 V1 40
145 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h48m48s 4m30s 13,33 7285 SE 69
146 Fostroy Guillaume Sans 0h48m48s 4m30s 13,33 7280 SE 70
147 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h48m53s 4m30s 13,31 7270 V3 8
148 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m53s 4m30s 13,31 7264 V1 41
149 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m54s 4m30s 13,31 7258 V2 21
150 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h48m59s 4m31s 13,28 7247 V1 42
151 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h49m3s 4m31s 13,27 7237 A1 4
152 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h49m6s 4m32s 13,25 7228 V1 43
153 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h49m15s 4m32s 13,21 7212 SE 71
154 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m15s 4m32s 13,21 7207 V1 44
155 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h49m20s 4m33s 13,19 7196 V2 22
156 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h49m24s 4m33s 13,17 7185 SE 72
157 Rosier David Sans 0h49m25s 4m33s 13,17 7180 V1 45
158 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h49m25s 4m33s 13,17 7175 SE 73
159 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h49m25s 4m33s 13,17 7170 V1 46
160 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 0h49m25s 4m33s 13,17 7165 SE 74
161 Masai Christian Kain B 0h49m26s 4m33s 13,16 7158 V3 9
162 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h49m27s 4m33s 13,16 7153 SE 75
163 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h49m29s 4m34s 13,15 7145 SE 76
164 Rogge Johan Sans 0h49m30s 4m34s 13,15 7140 V4 1
165 Dedeycker Hippolyte Sans 0h49m30s 4m34s 13,14 7134 SE 77
166 Dhondt Sébastien Sans 0h49m30s 4m34s 13,14 7129 SE 78
167 Vanhauwaert Pierre Velaines 0h49m34s 4m34s 13,13 7119 V2 23
168 Dupuis Arnaud Running Safe 0h49m40s 4m35s 13,10 7107 SE 79
169 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h49m46s 4m35s 13,07 7095 V1 47
170 Delchambre Yannick Xtra Time Ru... 0h49m50s 4m36s 13,06 7085 SE 80
171 Wiseur Gilles Ac Beloeil 0h49m53s 4m36s 13,04 7076 SE 81
172 Fourmanoir Maxime Sans 0h49m54s 4m36s 13,04 7070 SE 82
173 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h49m54s 4m36s 13,04 7065 V1 48
174 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h49m54s 4m36s 13,04 7060 V1 49
175 Malloudi Karim Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m56s 4m36s 13,03 7053 V1 50
176 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h49m57s 4m36s 13,02 7046 A2 1
177 Desobry Johan Sans 0h50m0s 4m36s 13,01 7038 V2 24
178 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h50m1s 4m37s 13,01 7031 SE 83
179 Platteeuw Pierre Pipaix 0h50m3s 4m37s 13,00 7025 SE 84
180 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h50m3s 4m37s 13,00 7019 V3 10
181 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h50m5s 4m37s 12,99 7012 SE 85
182 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h50m7s 4m37s 12,98 7005 V1 51
183 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 0h50m7s 4m37s 12,98 7000 SE 86
184 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h50m7s 4m37s 12,98 6994 SE 87
185 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h50m13s 4m38s 12,96 6983 V3 11
186 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h50m15s 4m38s 12,95 6976 V1 52
187 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h50m16s 4m38s 12,94 6970 V1 53
188 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m23s 4m39s 12,91 6956 V3 12
189 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h50m24s 4m39s 12,91 6949 V1 54
190 Devenyns Benjamin Sans 0h50m27s 4m39s 12,90 6942 SE 88
191 Dupont Olivier Cov 0h50m28s 4m39s 12,89 6935 SE 89
192 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h50m29s 4m39s 12,89 6930 DA 3
193 Boucaut Nicolas Sans 0h50m31s 4m39s 12,88 6922 SE 90
194 Carette Alain Jcl 0h50m33s 4m40s 12,87 6914 V2 25
195 Villani Antonio Sans 0h50m36s 4m40s 12,86 6906 SE 91
196 Besancenot Marc Sans 0h50m37s 4m40s 12,85 6899 V1 55
197 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h50m38s 4m40s 12,85 6894 V1 56
198 Vermeersch Olivier Jcl 0h50m39s 4m40s 12,85 6888 SE 92
199 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h50m40s 4m40s 12,84 6881 V1 57
200 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m41s 4m40s 12,84 6875 V1 58
201 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h50m41s 4m40s 12,84 6870 V1 59
202 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m42s 4m40s 12,83 6864 A1 5
203 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h50m43s 4m40s 12,83 6858 V1 60
204 Geets Cédric Sans 0h50m45s 4m41s 12,82 6851 SE 93
205 Cornu Yoran Spho 0h50m48s 4m41s 12,81 6842 SE 94
206 Lionaise Evan Fc Peruwelz 0h50m52s 4m41s 12,79 6833 EH 5
207 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h50m52s 4m41s 12,79 6828 SE 95
208 Delcoigne Nicolas Les Potes O ... 0h50m53s 4m41s 12,79 6822 SE 96
209 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h50m54s 4m41s 12,78 6815 V2 26
210 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h50m55s 4m42s 12,78 6809 V1 61
211 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h50m56s 4m42s 12,77 6803 V1 62
212 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h51m1s 4m42s 12,75 6793 DA 4
213 Deroubaix David Sans 0h51m1s 4m42s 12,75 6787 SE 97
214 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h51m6s 4m43s 12,73 6777 V2 27
215 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h51m8s 4m43s 12,73 6770 V3 13
216 Mailly Albert Sans 0h51m10s 4m43s 12,72 6763 SE 98
217 Tortora Benoît Rusta 0h51m18s 4m44s 12,68 6748 SE 99
218 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h51m18s 4m44s 12,68 6743 SE 100
219 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h51m24s 4m44s 12,66 6732 V1 63
220 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h51m29s 4m45s 12,64 6721 SE 101
221 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h51m29s 4m45s 12,64 6716 SE 102
222 Diricq Héloïse Ac St Sauveu... 0h51m30s 4m45s 12,63 6710 ED 1
223 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 0h51m31s 4m45s 12,63 6703 V1 64
224 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h51m37s 4m45s 12,61 6692 V2 28
225 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h51m38s 4m46s 12,60 6685 V1 65
226 Diez Esteban Sans 0h51m43s 4m46s 12,58 6675 V1 66
227 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h51m45s 4m46s 12,57 6668 V2 29
228 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m47s 4m46s 12,56 6661 V1 67
229 De Backer Eddy Sans 0h51m48s 4m46s 12,56 6654 V2 30
230 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h51m50s 4m47s 12,55 6648 SE 103
231 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h51m51s 4m47s 12,55 6641 V3 14
232 Pecquereau Florent Sans 0h51m52s 4m47s 12,54 6635 SE 104
233 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h51m54s 4m47s 12,53 6628 V1 68
234 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h51m57s 4m47s 12,52 6620 SE 105
235 Vandaele Julie Sans 0h51m58s 4m47s 12,52 6614 DA 5
236 Durant Luc Rscm 0h51m58s 4m47s 12,52 6609 V2 31
237 Martin François Sans 0h52m0s 4m48s 12,51 6601 SE 106
238 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h52m7s 4m48s 12,48 6588 SE 107
239 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h52m8s 4m48s 12,48 6583 ED 2
240 Kensier Guillaume Spho 0h52m9s 4m48s 12,48 6577 V1 69
241 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 0h52m13s 4m49s 12,46 6567 EH 6
242 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h52m13s 4m49s 12,46 6562 SE 108
243 Delcourt François Sans 0h52m15s 4m49s 12,45 6555 SE 109
244 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m17s 4m49s 12,45 6548 SE 110
245 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h52m17s 4m49s 12,44 6543 V2 32
246 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 0h52m18s 4m49s 12,44 6537 V1 70
247 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h52m19s 4m49s 12,44 6531 V2 33
248 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h52m22s 4m50s 12,42 6522 V2 34
249 Cuvelier Gilles Tortues Mesl... 0h52m24s 4m50s 12,42 6516 SE 111
250 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h52m28s 4m50s 12,40 6507 SE 112
251 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h52m30s 4m50s 12,39 6499 A2 2
252 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h52m31s 4m50s 12,39 6493 V2 35
253 Toussaint Valérie Sc Coaching 0h52m33s 4m51s 12,38 6486 DA 6
254 Van Damme Eric Ath Athletisme 0h52m35s 4m51s 12,37 6479 V1 71
255 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h52m38s 4m51s 12,36 6471 A2 3
256 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h52m38s 4m51s 12,36 6466 V1 72
257 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h52m40s 4m51s 12,36 6459 A2 4
258 Vanhaute Chris Grijsloke 0h52m40s 4m51s 12,35 6454 V2 36
259 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h52m41s 4m51s 12,35 6448 V2 37
260 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h52m45s 4m52s 12,34 6438 V1 73
261 Mestdagh André Spho 0h52m46s 4m52s 12,33 6433 V2 38
262 Caink Ludwig Rall 0h52m48s 4m52s 12,32 6425 SE 113
263 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h52m49s 4m52s 12,32 6419 V3 15
264 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h52m51s 4m52s 12,31 6411 V1 74
265 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h52m57s 4m53s 12,29 6401 SE 114
266 Cornillie Joel Sans 0h52m59s 4m53s 12,28 6394 SE 115
267 Courtens Simon Jcl 0h53m0s 4m53s 12,28 6388 SE 116
268 Verhaye Miguel Sans 0h53m2s 4m53s 12,27 6380 V1 75
269 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m2s 4m53s 12,27 6375 V1 76
270 Mol Didier Beukenhofjog... 0h53m3s 4m53s 12,26 6369 V3 16
271 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h53m4s 4m53s 12,26 6363 SE 117
272 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h53m4s 4m53s 12,26 6358 SE 118
273 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h53m5s 4m54s 12,26 6352 V2 39
274 Farvacque Jérémy Sans 0h53m6s 4m54s 12,25 6346 SE 119
275 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h53m7s 4m54s 12,25 6341 V1 77
276 Delaunoy Simon Sans 0h53m8s 4m54s 12,25 6334 SE 120
277 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m9s 4m54s 12,24 6328 V1 78
278 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 0h53m10s 4m54s 12,24 6322 A1 6
279 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h53m16s 4m55s 12,21 6311 SE 121
280 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h53m16s 4m55s 12,21 6305 SE 122
281 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h53m18s 4m55s 12,21 6299 A1 7
282 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h53m21s 4m55s 12,20 6291 V2 40
283 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h53m26s 4m55s 12,18 6281 SE 123
284 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 0h53m26s 4m55s 12,18 6275 V1 79
285 Amorison David Kervassin 0h53m29s 4m56s 12,17 6268 SE 124
286 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h53m33s 4m56s 12,15 6258 V1 80
287 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 0h53m36s 4m56s 12,14 6250 V2 41
288 Cabo Maxime Les Havignoble 0h53m39s 4m57s 12,13 6242 SE 125
289 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 0h53m43s 4m57s 12,11 6233 V1 81
290 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h53m43s 4m57s 12,11 6227 A2 5
291 Bollens Benjamin Sc Coaching 0h53m45s 4m57s 12,11 6221 SE 126
292 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h53m45s 4m57s 12,11 6216 SE 127
293 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h53m50s 4m58s 12,09 6206 V3 17
294 Leroy Baptiste Sans 0h53m51s 4m58s 12,08 6200 SE 128
295 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h53m55s 4m58s 12,07 6191 SE 129
296 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m55s 4m58s 12,07 6185 V3 18
297 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h53m59s 4m59s 12,05 6177 V2 42
298 Berton Axel Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m59s 4m59s 12,05 6172 V2 43
299 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h53m59s 4m59s 12,05 6166 SE 130
300 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h54m8s 4m59s 12,02 6152 A1 8
301 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h54m10s 5m0s 12,01 6145 V2 44
302 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h54m11s 5m0s 12,01 6139 SE 131
303 Parent Quentin Flowraid 0h54m12s 5m0s 12,01 6134 SE 132
304 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h54m12s 5m0s 12,00 6128 V2 45
305 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h54m14s 5m0s 12,00 6122 V4 2
306 Linthoud Jhoakim Les Eclates ... 0h54m17s 5m0s 11,99 6113 EH 7
307 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h54m20s 5m0s 11,97 6105 A1 9
308 Breuse Mathieu Sans 0h54m21s 5m1s 11,97 6099 SE 133
309 Abraham Steve Les Potes O ... 0h54m23s 5m1s 11,96 6093 SE 134
310 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h54m26s 5m1s 11,95 6084 V1 82
311 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h54m30s 5m1s 11,94 6075 V1 83
312 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h54m31s 5m1s 11,93 6069 A3 1
313 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h54m33s 5m2s 11,93 6063 V2 46
314 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h54m34s 5m2s 11,92 6057 V2 47
315 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 0h54m35s 5m2s 11,92 6050 V2 48
316 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h54m39s 5m2s 11,91 6042 EH 8
317 Coeuret Michel Bac 0h54m39s 5m2s 11,91 6037 V4 3
318 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h54m40s 5m2s 11,90 6031 V2 49
319 Meys Kevin Jcsa 0h54m41s 5m2s 11,90 6025 SE 135
320 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h54m46s 5m3s 11,88 6015 SE 136
321 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h54m48s 5m3s 11,87 6008 SE 137
322 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h54m48s 5m3s 11,87 6003 V1 84
323 Velghe Arnaud Farmers Club 0h54m49s 5m3s 11,87 5997 SE 138
324 Lefebvre Ronald Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m50s 5m3s 11,86 5990 V1 85
325 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h54m51s 5m3s 11,86 5985 V3 19
326 Maes Joel Spho 0h54m51s 5m3s 11,86 5980 V2 50
327 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m52s 5m3s 11,86 5974 DA 7
328 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h54m52s 5m3s 11,86 5969 V2 51
329 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h54m53s 5m4s 11,86 5963 DA 8
330 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h54m53s 5m4s 11,86 5958 V2 52
331 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h54m53s 5m4s 11,85 5953 V2 53
332 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h54m57s 5m4s 11,84 5944 A1 10
333 Cambier David Sans 0h54m58s 5m4s 11,84 5938 V1 86
334 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h54m58s 5m4s 11,84 5933 V2 54
335 Tanghe Florine Prfm 0h54m59s 5m4s 11,83 5927 DA 9
336 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 0h55m0s 5m4s 11,83 5922 SE 139
337 Mitevoy Esteban Sans 0h55m3s 5m4s 11,82 5914 SE 140
338 Genart Philippe Sans 0h55m6s 5m5s 11,81 5905 SE 141
339 Brichaut Thibaut Sans 0h55m6s 5m5s 11,81 5900 EH 9
340 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h55m7s 5m5s 11,80 5894 V2 55
341 Petit Julien Sans 0h55m9s 5m5s 11,80 5888 EH 10
342 Demarque Julien Jcpmf Estaim... 0h55m10s 5m5s 11,79 5881 SE 142
343 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h55m11s 5m5s 11,79 5875 V3 20
344 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h55m13s 5m5s 11,78 5869 V2 56
345 Nis Daniel Sans 0h55m17s 5m6s 11,77 5860 V2 57
346 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h55m19s 5m6s 11,76 5853 V1 87
347 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h55m20s 5m6s 11,76 5847 V2 58
348 Roose Laurent Bac 0h55m21s 5m6s 11,75 5841 V2 59
349 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h55m24s 5m6s 11,74 5833 A2 6
350 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h55m34s 5m7s 11,71 5819 SE 143
351 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 0h55m39s 5m8s 11,69 5809 V3 21
352 Brevers Didier Les Potes O ... 0h55m40s 5m8s 11,69 5803 SE 144
353 Poucet Jean-Philippe Mmm 0h55m42s 5m8s 11,68 5795 SE 145
354 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 0h55m43s 5m8s 11,68 5790 SE 146
355 Morleghem Stéphane Triath 0h55m43s 5m8s 11,68 5785 V2 60
356 Fougnies Florentin Les Eclates ... 0h55m44s 5m8s 11,68 5779 SE 147
357 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h55m53s 5m9s 11,64 5765 V1 88
358 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h55m57s 5m9s 11,63 5756 V2 61
359 Cardon Adrien   0h55m58s 5m9s 11,62 5750 SE 148
360 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h56m0s 5m10s 11,62 5744 DA 10
361 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h56m0s 5m10s 11,62 5739 V3 22
362 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h56m4s 5m10s 11,60 5730 EH 11
363 Dumortier Johan Sans 0h56m4s 5m10s 11,60 5725 V1 89
364 Mas Clément Fc Beclers 0h56m11s 5m11s 11,58 5713 SE 149
365 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h56m13s 5m11s 11,57 5707 SE 150
366 Chevalier Claude Velaines 0h56m15s 5m11s 11,57 5700 V3 23
367 Degels David Bad Boys 0h56m17s 5m11s 11,56 5693 V1 90
368 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h56m18s 5m11s 11,56 5687 SE 151
369 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h56m20s 5m12s 11,55 5680 V2 62
370 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h56m21s 5m12s 11,54 5673 V3 24
371 Libbrecht Joel Sans 0h56m24s 5m12s 11,54 5666 V2 63
372 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h56m25s 5m12s 11,53 5660 A1 11
373 Picron Olivier Pipaix 0h56m25s 5m12s 11,53 5655 V2 64
374 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h56m26s 5m12s 11,53 5650 V2 65
375 Rouibi Hamida Jcl 0h56m27s 5m12s 11,53 5644 V1 91
376 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h56m31s 5m13s 11,51 5635 V1 92
377 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h56m32s 5m13s 11,51 5629 V2 66
378 Delitte Jean-Marie Sans 0h56m35s 5m13s 11,50 5621 V2 67
379 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h56m39s 5m13s 11,48 5612 V2 68
380 Tilleul Carine Et Chievres 0h56m42s 5m14s 11,48 5605 A1 12
381 Delesie Jan Sans 0h56m45s 5m14s 11,47 5597 V4 4
382 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h56m45s 5m14s 11,46 5592 V1 93
383 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h56m46s 5m14s 11,46 5586 A1 13
384 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 0h56m48s 5m14s 11,45 5579 SE 152
385 Boiteaux Elodie Sans 0h56m48s 5m14s 11,45 5574 DA 11
386 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h56m50s 5m14s 11,45 5568 SE 153
387 Gastelblum Arnaud Mmm 0h56m54s 5m15s 11,43 5559 SE 154
388 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h56m55s 5m15s 11,43 5553 SE 155
389 Jurquin Christian Velaines 0h56m57s 5m15s 11,43 5546 V2 69
390 Denys Myriam Velaines 0h56m58s 5m15s 11,42 5540 A1 14
391 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m58s 5m15s 11,42 5535 A1 15
392 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m59s 5m15s 11,42 5529 V1 94
393 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h57m1s 5m15s 11,41 5522 V2 70
394 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h57m2s 5m15s 11,41 5516 SE 156
395 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h57m4s 5m16s 11,40 5510 A1 16
396 Platteau Jules C.s Pays Vert 0h57m6s 5m16s 11,39 5503 EH 12
397 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h57m8s 5m16s 11,39 5496 V2 71
398 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 0h57m17s 5m17s 11,36 5483 V2 72
399 Diricq Nolwenn Ac St Sauveu... 0h57m18s 5m17s 11,36 5477 ED 3
400 De Blomme Damien Sans 0h57m19s 5m17s 11,35 5471 V1 95
401 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h57m22s 5m17s 11,34 5464 V1 96
402 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 0h57m23s 5m17s 11,34 5458 V1 97
403 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h57m25s 5m18s 11,33 5450 V3 25
404 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h57m28s 5m18s 11,32 5443 A2 7
405 Conart Françoise Spho 0h57m29s 5m18s 11,32 5437 A2 8
406 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h57m33s 5m18s 11,30 5428 V1 98
407 Cleewwerch Stephane Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m35s 5m18s 11,30 5422 V2 73
408 Paradis Gregory Sans 0h57m36s 5m19s 11,30 5416 SE 157
409 Rasson Frédéric Sans 0h57m36s 5m19s 11,29 5411 V1 99
410 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h57m37s 5m19s 11,29 5405 V1 100
411 Labaye Christophe Les Eclates ... 0h57m38s 5m19s 11,29 5399 V1 101
412 Faignard David Kervassin 0h57m38s 5m19s 11,29 5394 SE 158
413 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h57m43s 5m19s 11,27 5385 V1 102
414 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h57m43s 5m19s 11,27 5380 SE 159
415 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h57m46s 5m19s 11,26 5372 V2 74
416 Vierstraete Miké Sans 0h57m46s 5m19s 11,26 5367 V1 103
417 Greber Loïc Sans 0h57m47s 5m20s 11,26 5361 SE 160
418 Cluny Eliot Foot Beclers 0h57m48s 5m20s 11,26 5355 EH 13
419 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 0h57m48s 5m20s 11,26 5350 V1 104
420 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h57m50s 5m20s 11,25 5344 V2 75
421 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h57m50s 5m20s 11,25 5339 DA 12
422 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h57m53s 5m20s 11,24 5332 A2 9
423 Weytsman Céline #r4t 0h57m55s 5m20s 11,23 5325 DA 13
424 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 0h57m58s 5m21s 11,22 5317 SE 161
425 Masure Jean-François Pipaix 0h58m0s 5m21s 11,22 5310 V1 105
426 Michel Jacques Sans 0h58m3s 5m21s 11,21 5303 V3 26
427 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 0h58m5s 5m21s 11,20 5296 V1 106
428 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h58m5s 5m21s 11,20 5291 V1 107
429 Friquet Martin Pipaix 0h58m8s 5m21s 11,19 5283 SE 162
430 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h58m10s 5m22s 11,18 5276 V1 108
431 Willems Pierre Prfm 0h58m10s 5m22s 11,18 5271 SE 163
432 Deronne Ludovic Sans 0h58m11s 5m22s 11,18 5266 SE 164
433 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h58m12s 5m22s 11,18 5260 V1 109
434 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h58m12s 5m22s 11,18 5254 V1 110
435 Nourry Guillaume Et Chievres 0h58m15s 5m22s 11,17 5247 SE 165
436 Ladriere Vincent Sans 0h58m15s 5m22s 11,17 5242 V1 111
437 Vandecasteele Julie Sans 0h58m16s 5m22s 11,17 5236 DA 14
438 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 0h58m17s 5m22s 11,16 5230 SE 166
439 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h58m18s 5m22s 11,16 5225 SE 167
440 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h58m19s 5m22s 11,16 5219 V2 76
441 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h58m21s 5m23s 11,15 5212 V1 112
442 Vandecnocke Thibaut Willaupuis 0h58m22s 5m23s 11,15 5206 V1 113
443 David Bastien Sans 0h58m23s 5m23s 11,14 5200 SE 168
444 Ancart Sébastien Team Batman 0h58m24s 5m23s 11,14 5195 SE 169
445 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h58m26s 5m23s 11,14 5188 SE 170
446 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h58m26s 5m23s 11,13 5183 SE 171
447 Roose Hugo Sans 0h58m26s 5m23s 11,13 5178 SE 172
448 Delacenserie Carine Addm Ogy 0h58m29s 5m23s 11,13 5170 A1 17
449 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 0h58m31s 5m24s 11,12 5164 V1 114
450 Froissart David Team Running 46 0h58m31s 5m24s 11,12 5159 V1 115
451 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h58m32s 5m24s 11,11 5152 DA 15
452 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h58m33s 5m24s 11,11 5147 V1 116
453 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h58m34s 5m24s 11,11 5142 SE 173
454 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h58m40s 5m24s 11,09 5131 V2 77
455 Cauchie Claude Sans 0h58m43s 5m25s 11,08 5123 SE 174
456 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m44s 5m25s 11,08 5118 V2 78
457 Lepape Rémi Pipaix 0h58m50s 5m25s 11,06 5107 SE 175
458 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h58m53s 5m26s 11,05 5100 V1 117
459 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h58m53s 5m26s 11,05 5095 V2 79
460 Imperiali Davide Sans 0h58m53s 5m26s 11,05 5089 SE 176
461 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 0h58m54s 5m26s 11,05 5084 A1 18
462 Poot Laurent Sans 0h58m55s 5m26s 11,04 5078 V1 118
463 Nyssen Yannick Sans 0h58m56s 5m26s 11,04 5072 V1 119
464 Mactellinck Andre Addm Ogy 0h58m58s 5m26s 11,03 5066 V2 80
465 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h59m1s 5m26s 11,03 5058 A1 19
466 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h59m1s 5m26s 11,03 5053 A1 20
467 Naessens Nathalie Jogging Club... 0h59m1s 5m26s 11,02 5048 A2 10
468 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h59m4s 5m27s 11,02 5041 V3 27
469 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m6s 5m27s 11,01 5034 A2 11
470 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h59m7s 5m27s 11,00 5028 V2 81
471 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 0h59m8s 5m27s 11,00 5023 SE 177
472 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h59m8s 5m27s 11,00 5018 V2 82
473 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h59m9s 5m27s 11,00 5012 DA 16
474 Feys Grégoire Sans 0h59m9s 5m27s 11,00 5007 EH 14
475 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h59m10s 5m27s 11,00 5001 V1 120
476 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Monts Et Col... 0h59m12s 5m27s 10,99 4994 V1 121
477 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h59m15s 5m28s 10,98 4987 V2 83
478 Van renterghem Benoite Sans 0h59m18s 5m28s 10,97 4979 DA 17
479 Silva Francesco Bac 0h59m19s 5m28s 10,97 4973 SE 178
480 Wantrappe Manon Sans 0h59m23s 5m28s 10,96 4965 DA 18
481 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 0h59m25s 5m29s 10,95 4958 V1 122
482 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h59m31s 5m29s 10,93 4948 V3 28
483 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h59m32s 5m29s 10,93 4942 V2 84
484 Luxque Xavier Tortues Mesl... 0h59m34s 5m29s 10,92 4936 SE 179
485 Lefebvre Alexis Sans 0h59m36s 5m30s 10,92 4929 EH 15
486 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h59m38s 5m30s 10,91 4923 V3 29
487 Dereux Francis Sans 0h59m38s 5m30s 10,91 4917 V3 30
488 Van Moorleghem Emilie Les Eclates ... 0h59m43s 5m30s 10,90 4908 DA 19
489 Safy Yves Sans 0h59m45s 5m30s 10,89 4902 V1 123
490 Delanglez Bertrand Sans 0h59m46s 5m31s 10,89 4896 SE 180
491 Monté Jean Velaines 0h59m51s 5m31s 10,87 4887 V3 31
492 Verrue Francis Bac 0h59m51s 5m31s 10,87 4881 V4 5
493 Fontaine Luc Velaines 0h59m56s 5m31s 10,85 4872 V3 32
494 Martinage François Sans 0h59m57s 5m32s 10,85 4867 V1 124
495 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h0m0s 5m32s 10,84 4859 V1 125
496 Altruy Gaetan Sans 1h0m1s 5m32s 10,84 4853 V1 126
497 Fauconnier Julien Sans 1h0m3s 5m32s 10,83 4847 SE 181
498 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h0m4s 5m32s 10,83 4841 A2 12
499 Lefevre Fabrice Alc Vieux Conde 1h0m4s 5m32s 10,83 4836 V2 85
500 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h0m5s 5m32s 10,83 4830 DA 20
501 Carlier Etienne Prfm 1h0m6s 5m32s 10,82 4824 V3 33
502 Deneubourg Philippe Sans 1h0m7s 5m32s 10,82 4818 EH 16
503 Lievrouw Didier Sans 1h0m9s 5m33s 10,82 4812 V2 86
504 Defroyennes Stéphane Sans 1h0m10s 5m33s 10,81 4806 V2 87
505 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Jc Des Collines 1h0m11s 5m33s 10,81 4800 ED 4
506 Lepoutere Frank Rusta 1h0m11s 5m33s 10,81 4795 V2 88
507 Christiaens Cindy Sport Evasion 1h0m12s 5m33s 10,81 4790 DA 21
508 Foulon Olivier Pipaix 1h0m12s 5m33s 10,81 4785 V1 127
509 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h0m18s 5m33s 10,79 4775 V2 89
510 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h0m19s 5m34s 10,79 4769 SE 182
511 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m20s 5m34s 10,78 4763 DA 22
512 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h0m24s 5m34s 10,77 4755 A1 21
513 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h0m26s 5m34s 10,77 4749 V3 34
514 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h0m28s 5m34s 10,76 4742 DA 23
515 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h0m33s 5m35s 10,74 4732 SE 183
516 Dumoulin Marie-Laure Farmers Club 1h0m34s 5m35s 10,74 4727 DA 24
517 Gerard Sandy Sans 1h0m34s 5m35s 10,74 4722 DA 25
518 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h0m36s 5m35s 10,74 4715 DA 26
519 Picron Adrien Pipaix 1h0m37s 5m35s 10,73 4710 SE 184
520 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h0m40s 5m35s 10,72 4702 SE 185
521 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h0m45s 5m36s 10,71 4693 V4 6
522 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h0m46s 5m36s 10,71 4687 V3 35
523 Comblez Tanguy Sans 1h0m48s 5m36s 10,70 4681 SE 186
524 Deglasse Lea Sans 1h0m53s 5m37s 10,69 4672 ED 5
525 Chevalier Charles Sans 1h0m57s 5m37s 10,68 4664 SE 187
526 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 1h0m59s 5m37s 10,67 4657 DA 27
527 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h1m9s 5m38s 10,64 4644 V2 90
528 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h1m10s 5m38s 10,64 4638 A1 22
529 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h1m10s 5m38s 10,64 4633 A1 23
530 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h1m14s 5m39s 10,63 4625 V2 91
531 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h1m16s 5m39s 10,62 4619 V1 128
532 De Witte Christian Sans 1h1m17s 5m39s 10,62 4612 V3 36
533 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h1m19s 5m39s 10,61 4606 A2 13
534 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h1m19s 5m39s 10,61 4601 V1 129
535 Mitevoy Mathieu Sans 1h1m20s 5m39s 10,61 4596 V1 130
536 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h1m23s 5m39s 10,60 4588 V2 92
537 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h1m28s 5m40s 10,59 4579 SE 188
538 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 1h1m31s 5m40s 10,58 4572 SE 189
539 Roudant Aude Sans 1h1m35s 5m41s 10,56 4564 DA 28
540 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h1m36s 5m41s 10,56 4558 V1 131
541 Gilleman Pierre Sans 1h1m37s 5m41s 10,56 4552 V2 93
542 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 1h1m37s 5m41s 10,56 4547 SE 190
543 De Wergifosse Alice Tortues Mesl... 1h1m41s 5m41s 10,55 4539 DA 29
544 Bertrand Robin Potes O Maltes 1h1m44s 5m41s 10,54 4532 SE 191
545 Fastrez Isabelle Sans 1h1m44s 5m41s 10,54 4527 DA 30
546 Decaluwé Simon Potes O Maltes 1h1m47s 5m42s 10,53 4520 SE 192
547 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h1m55s 5m42s 10,51 4508 DA 31
548 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h1m56s 5m42s 10,51 4502 A1 24
549 Stagnitto Giovanni Sans 1h2m0s 5m43s 10,49 4495 V1 132
550 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h2m0s 5m43s 10,49 4489 SE 193
551 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h2m1s 5m43s 10,49 4484 V2 94
552 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h2m4s 5m43s 10,48 4476 V2 95
553 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h2m5s 5m43s 10,48 4471 A2 14
554 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h2m5s 5m43s 10,48 4466 V3 37
555 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h2m6s 5m43s 10,48 4460 DA 32
556 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h2m6s 5m43s 10,48 4455 V2 96
557 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 1h2m8s 5m44s 10,47 4449 SE 194
558 Lalleau Yannick Sans 1h2m8s 5m44s 10,47 4443 SE 195
559 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h2m11s 5m44s 10,46 4437 V3 38
560 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h2m12s 5m44s 10,46 4431 V1 133
561 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 1h2m19s 5m45s 10,44 4420 A1 25
562 Strobbe Charles Sans 1h2m19s 5m45s 10,44 4415 SE 196
563 Opsomer Nicolas Pipaix 1h2m22s 5m45s 10,43 4408 SE 197
564 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h2m23s 5m45s 10,43 4402 V2 97
565 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 1h2m25s 5m45s 10,42 4396 EH 17
566 Haubruge Sébastien Un Gars-une ... 1h2m28s 5m45s 10,42 4388 V1 134
567 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h2m32s 5m46s 10,40 4380 V1 135
568 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h2m34s 5m46s 10,40 4374 V4 7
569 Dondez Ludovic Sans 1h2m39s 5m46s 10,38 4365 SE 198
570 Raes David Sans 1h2m41s 5m47s 10,38 4358 V1 136
571 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h2m42s 5m47s 10,38 4352 A1 26
572 Menart Cédric Bac 1h2m48s 5m47s 10,36 4343 SE 199
573 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h2m54s 5m48s 10,34 4334 SE 200
574 Van Essche Damien Sans 1h2m55s 5m48s 10,34 4328 SE 201
575 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h2m56s 5m48s 10,34 4322 V2 98
576 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h2m57s 5m48s 10,34 4317 V2 99
577 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 1h2m59s 5m48s 10,33 4310 V3 39
578 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h3m0s 5m48s 10,33 4304 V1 137
579 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h3m0s 5m48s 10,33 4299 V3 40
580 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h3m4s 5m49s 10,32 4291 A1 27
581 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h3m7s 5m49s 10,31 4284 V2 100
582 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h3m7s 5m49s 10,31 4279 A1 28
583 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h3m15s 5m50s 10,28 4268 V2 101
584 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h3m18s 5m50s 10,28 4261 DA 33
585 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h3m19s 5m50s 10,28 4255 A2 15
586 Chiavon Nathalie Sans 1h3m22s 5m50s 10,27 4248 A1 29
587 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 1h3m22s 5m50s 10,27 4243 V1 138
588 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h3m26s 5m51s 10,26 4235 V3 41
589 De Smet Alexandrine Les Quebelettes 1h3m28s 5m51s 10,25 4228 A1 30
590 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h3m34s 5m52s 10,23 4219 V4 8
591 Houfflain Raphaël Puff Puff 1h3m35s 5m52s 10,23 4214 SE 202
592 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h3m35s 5m52s 10,23 4209 V3 42
593 Dubois Nathalie Sans 1h3m39s 5m52s 10,22 4201 A2 16
594 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h3m42s 5m52s 10,21 4194 V1 139
595 Basten Michaël Tri Athlon A... 1h3m53s 5m53s 10,18 4180 V1 140
596 Platteeuw Tom Sans 1h3m59s 5m54s 10,17 4171 EH 18
597 Leterme Hugo Sans 1h4m1s 5m54s 10,16 4164 EH 19
598 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h4m2s 5m54s 10,16 4159 A2 17
599 Thaon José Spho 1h4m8s 5m55s 10,14 4149 V3 43
600 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h4m22s 5m56s 10,11 4135 V3 44
601 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h4m24s 5m56s 10,10 4128 ED 6
602 De Meester Germain Sans 1h4m29s 5m57s 10,09 4119 V3 45
603 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h4m30s 5m57s 10,09 4114 DA 34
604 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h4m31s 5m57s 10,08 4108 A1 31
605 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h4m36s 5m57s 10,07 4099 V3 46
606 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 1h4m41s 5m58s 10,06 4091 A1 32
607 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h4m41s 5m58s 10,06 4086 DA 35
608 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 1h4m49s 5m58s 10,04 4075 V2 102
609 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h4m54s 5m59s 10,03 4067 V3 47
610 Deconinck Vanessa Tortues Mesl... 1h4m55s 5m59s 10,02 4061 DA 36
611 Belin Albert Sans 1h4m55s 5m59s 10,02 4056 V3 48
612 Collie Anne Sans 1h5m2s 6m0s 10,01 4046 A1 33
613 Coursez Fabian Sans 1h5m5s 6m0s 10,00 4039 V1 141
614 D Hont Laurent Gayolle 1h5m7s 6m0s 9,99 4032 V1 142
615 Decruyenaere Frédéric Sans 1h5m10s 6m0s 9,98 4026 V1 143
616 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h5m11s 6m0s 9,98 4020 V3 49
617 Frederic Anaelle Nac 1h5m12s 6m1s 9,98 4014 DA 37
618 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h5m13s 6m1s 9,98 4009 V1 144
619 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h5m13s 6m1s 9,98 4004 SE 203
620 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h5m21s 6m1s 9,95 3993 V2 103
621 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h5m23s 6m2s 9,95 3987 V3 50
622 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h5m23s 6m2s 9,95 3982 A2 18
623 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h5m25s 6m2s 9,94 3975 V2 104
624 Soyez Lucile Sans 1h5m28s 6m2s 9,94 3968 DA 38
625 Devenyns Cécile Sans 1h5m28s 6m2s 9,94 3963 DA 39
626 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h5m29s 6m2s 9,94 3958 V3 51
627 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h5m30s 6m2s 9,93 3952 V3 52
628 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 1h5m36s 6m3s 9,92 3943 DA 40
629 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h5m38s 6m3s 9,91 3937 A2 19
630 Tancre Patrick Sans 1h5m41s 6m3s 9,90 3929 V2 105
631 Desoubry Jean-Francois Sans 1h5m43s 6m3s 9,90 3923 V1 145
632 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h5m46s 6m4s 9,89 3916 A2 20
633 Louviau Isabelle Sans 1h5m47s 6m4s 9,89 3910 DA 41
634 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h5m47s 6m4s 9,89 3905 SE 204
635 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h5m48s 6m4s 9,89 3900 A2 21
636 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h5m49s 6m4s 9,89 3894 A1 34
637 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h5m49s 6m4s 9,88 3889 A1 35
638 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h5m51s 6m4s 9,88 3883 V1 146
639 Vandenbergh Melinda Sans 1h6m7s 6m6s 9,84 3867 DA 42
640 Cazacu Tatiana Les Potes O ... 1h6m7s 6m6s 9,84 3861 A1 36
641 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h6m11s 6m6s 9,83 3854 V2 106
642 Lefebvre Jean-Michel Sans 1h6m14s 6m6s 9,82 3847 V1 147
643 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h6m19s 6m7s 9,81 3839 V1 148
644 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h6m19s 6m7s 9,81 3834 V2 107
645 Duchateau Maxime Sans 1h6m19s 6m7s 9,81 3829 SE 205
646 Haillez Alisson Sans 1h6m19s 6m7s 9,81 3823 DA 43
647 Decaux Claude Ceux Du Lac 1h6m20s 6m7s 9,81 3818 V3 53
648 Hellin Arnaud Sans 1h6m32s 6m8s 9,78 3805 V2 108
649 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h6m33s 6m8s 9,78 3799 A1 37
650 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h6m35s 6m8s 9,77 3793 V2 109
651 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h6m37s 6m8s 9,77 3787 A2 22
652 Fostiez Catherine Sans 1h6m41s 6m9s 9,76 3779 DA 44
653 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h6m42s 6m9s 9,75 3774 A1 38
654 Renard Louise Sans 1h6m43s 6m9s 9,75 3768 DA 45
655 Houyoux Nicolas Sans 1h6m44s 6m9s 9,75 3762 SE 206
656 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h6m48s 6m9s 9,74 3754 DA 46
657 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 1h6m52s 6m10s 9,73 3747 SE 207
658 Dogot Pierre Amis Du Jeudi 1h6m55s 6m10s 9,72 3740 V3 54
659 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h6m55s 6m10s 9,72 3735 A1 39
660 Cossez Nathalie Oxygene Bons... 1h6m59s 6m10s 9,71 3727 A1 40
661 Feys Geert Sans 1h7m12s 6m12s 9,68 3714 V2 110
662 Bar Corentin Sans 1h7m13s 6m12s 9,68 3708 SE 208
663 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h7m23s 6m13s 9,66 3697 A1 41
664 Bonnet Yann French Team 1h7m38s 6m14s 9,62 3681 V1 149
665 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 1h7m40s 6m14s 9,61 3675 V2 111
666 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h7m43s 6m14s 9,61 3668 A1 42
667 Fontaine Rudy French Team 1h7m44s 6m15s 9,61 3663 V1 150
668 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h7m50s 6m15s 9,59 3654 A2 23
669 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h7m51s 6m15s 9,59 3648 V2 112
670 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h8m1s 6m16s 9,57 3637 A2 24
671 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h8m4s 6m16s 9,56 3630 V4 9
672 Piron Michael Meg Aloge 1h8m10s 6m17s 9,54 3621 SE 209
673 Therin Virginie Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m13s 6m17s 9,54 3614 DA 47
674 Philippe Serge Sans 1h8m16s 6m18s 9,53 3607 V2 113
675 Baudhuin Gilbert Sans 1h8m18s 6m18s 9,53 3601 V2 114
676 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h8m25s 6m18s 9,51 3591 A1 43
677 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h8m36s 6m19s 9,48 3579 V1 151
678 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 1h8m36s 6m19s 9,48 3574 EH 20
679 Peeters Marie Pipaix 1h8m50s 6m21s 9,45 3560 ED 7
680 Verhulst Sophie Sans 1h8m54s 6m21s 9,44 3553 A1 44
681 Helin Véronique Sans 1h8m59s 6m21s 9,43 3545 A2 25
682 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h9m13s 6m23s 9,40 3531 V2 115
683 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h9m15s 6m23s 9,39 3525 DA 48
684 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h9m22s 6m24s 9,38 3515 A1 45
685 Colin David Farmers Club 1h9m33s 6m25s 9,36 3504 V1 152
686 Debel Rick Sans 1h9m33s 6m25s 9,36 3499 V2 116
687 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h9m33s 6m25s 9,35 3494 A3 2
688 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h9m37s 6m25s 9,34 3486 A1 46
689 Van Weehaeghe Pascal Sans 1h9m39s 6m25s 9,34 3480 V2 117
690 Helin Michel Sans 1h9m43s 6m26s 9,33 3472 V3 55
691 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h9m46s 6m26s 9,32 3466 DA 49
692 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h9m56s 6m27s 9,30 3455 A2 26
693 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h9m58s 6m27s 9,30 3449 V2 118
694 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h10m9s 6m28s 9,27 3437 SE 210
695 François José Velaines 1h10m9s 6m28s 9,27 3432 V3 56
696 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h10m10s 6m28s 9,27 3426 DA 50
697 Linthaud Noha Prfm 1h10m18s 6m29s 9,25 3417 EH 21
698 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h10m21s 6m29s 9,25 3410 V3 57
699 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h10m24s 6m29s 9,24 3403 V2 119
700 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h10m30s 6m30s 9,23 3395 V2 120
701 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h10m31s 6m30s 9,23 3389 A1 47
702 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h10m32s 6m30s 9,22 3383 V1 153
703 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h10m33s 6m30s 9,22 3378 V1 154
704 Flamme Livie Jcsa 1h10m34s 6m30s 9,22 3372 DA 51
705 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h10m35s 6m30s 9,22 3367 V3 58
706 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h10m42s 6m31s 9,20 3357 A2 27
707 Fontaine Bénédicte Sans 1h10m43s 6m31s 9,20 3352 DA 52
708 Hocedez Pascale Sans 1h10m45s 6m31s 9,19 3345 V1 155
709 Roose Prescilla Sans 1h10m49s 6m32s 9,19 3338 DA 53
710 Delcourte Maxence Sans 1h10m59s 6m33s 9,16 3327 SE 211
711 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h11m0s 6m33s 9,16 3322 V2 121
712 Choisez Nathalie Les Gens D Ere 1h11m4s 6m33s 9,16 3315 A1 48
713 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h11m4s 6m33s 9,15 3309 V2 122
714 Leveque Jonathan   1h11m8s 6m33s 9,15 3302 SE 212
715 Jalabert Laurent Sans 1h11m12s 6m34s 9,14 3295 V2 123
716 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h11m17s 6m34s 9,13 3287 V4 10
717 Lefebvre Axel Sans 1h11m20s 6m34s 9,12 3280 EH 22
718 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h11m24s 6m35s 9,11 3273 A2 28
719 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h11m28s 6m35s 9,10 3266 V4 11
720 Dubois Jean-Michel Sans 1h11m31s 6m35s 9,10 3259 V2 124
721 Leroy Aude Sans 1h11m32s 6m36s 9,09 3253 A1 49
722 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h11m34s 6m36s 9,09 3247 A2 29
723 Mauroy Celine Sans 1h11m41s 6m36s 9,08 3238 DA 54
724 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h11m44s 6m37s 9,07 3231 A3 3
725 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h11m45s 6m37s 9,07 3226 V2 125
726 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h11m46s 6m37s 9,07 3220 A2 30
727 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h11m49s 6m37s 9,06 3214 V3 59
728 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h11m56s 6m38s 9,04 3205 A2 31
729 Vasilache Vivian Sans 1h11m59s 6m38s 9,04 3198 V1 156
730 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h12m4s 6m39s 9,03 3190 V3 60
731 Lequenne Sandra Pipaix 1h12m25s 6m40s 8,98 3173 A1 50
732 Kesteman Anne-Catherine Pipaix 1h12m25s 6m40s 8,98 3168 DA 55
733 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h12m33s 6m41s 8,97 3158 DA 56
734 Bauwens Bernard Sans 1h12m41s 6m42s 8,95 3149 V3 61
735 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h12m46s 6m42s 8,94 3141 A2 32
736 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h12m47s 6m42s 8,94 3135 A2 33
737 Debilde Marie-Christine Sans 1h12m48s 6m43s 8,94 3130 A3 4
738 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h12m50s 6m43s 8,93 3124 A1 51
739 Friquet Jessica Pipaix 1h12m53s 6m43s 8,93 3117 DA 57
740 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Les Potes O ... 1h12m54s 6m43s 8,92 3112 SE 213
741 Nortier David Sport Evasion 1h12m55s 6m43s 8,92 3106 V1 157
742 Bot Jean-Luc Sans 1h13m5s 6m44s 8,90 3095 V3 62
743 Balasse Maxime Sans 1h13m8s 6m44s 8,90 3089 SE 214
744 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h13m14s 6m45s 8,88 3080 A3 5
745 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h13m16s 6m45s 8,88 3074 A3 6
746 Vandevelde Stéphanie Running Friends 1h13m19s 6m45s 8,87 3068 DA 58
747 Meys Pascal Running Friends 1h13m20s 6m46s 8,87 3062 V2 126
748 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h13m22s 6m46s 8,87 3056 V2 127
749 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h13m44s 6m48s 8,82 3039 V4 12
750 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h14m5s 6m50s 8,78 3022 A1 52
751 Archelon Laura Running Safe 1h14m21s 6m51s 8,75 3009 ED 8
752 Wallays Lilia Sans 1h14m21s 6m51s 8,75 3004 ED 9
753 Archelon Frédéric Sans 1h14m22s 6m51s 8,75 2999 V1 158
754 Wallez Isabelle Sans 1h14m26s 6m52s 8,74 2991 A2 34
755 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h14m33s 6m52s 8,73 2982 V2 128
756 Dupont Carine Sans 1h14m33s 6m52s 8,73 2977 A2 35
757 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h14m47s 6m54s 8,70 2965 V3 63
758 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h14m48s 6m54s 8,70 2959 V1 159
759 Damone Sebastien Sans 1h14m58s 6m55s 8,68 2949 V1 160
760 Navez Catherine Sans 1h15m7s 6m55s 8,66 2939 A2 36
761 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h15m10s 6m56s 8,65 2933 A1 53
762 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h15m28s 6m57s 8,62 2918 A2 37
763 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h15m57s 7m0s 8,57 2898 V3 64
764 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h16m12s 7m1s 8,54 2885 V2 129
765 Verdy Romain Sans 1h16m15s 7m2s 8,53 2879 SE 215
766 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h16m16s 7m2s 8,53 2874 A1 54
767 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h16m16s 7m2s 8,53 2868 A2 38
768 Picron Olivier Spho 1h16m18s 7m2s 8,53 2862 V2 130
769 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h16m33s 7m3s 8,50 2850 V3 65
770 Brunin Marie-Line Addm Ogy 1h16m59s 7m6s 8,45 2831 A2 39
771 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h17m19s 7m8s 8,41 2816 V4 13
772 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h17m24s 7m8s 8,40 2809 V1 161
773 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h17m27s 7m8s 8,40 2802 A2 40
774 Declercq Bertrand Sans 1h17m58s 7m11s 8,34 2782 SE 216
775 Cabo Julie Havignoble 1h18m12s 7m12s 8,32 2770 DA 59
776 Declerck Christian Sans 1h18m33s 7m14s 8,28 2755 V3 66
777 Colin Morgan Sans 1h19m36s 7m20s 8,17 2720 SE 217
778 Moreau Stephany Athletic Ath 1h19m39s 7m20s 8,17 2713 A1 55
779 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h19m57s 7m22s 8,14 2700 DA 60
780 Benabdelouahed Mohamed-Amin Sans 1h19m58s 7m22s 8,13 2694 EH 23
781 Feys Pauline Sans 1h20m0s 7m22s 8,13 2688 DA 61
782 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h20m29s 7m25s 8,08 2670 V3 67
783 Willemart Marivonne Sans 1h20m32s 7m25s 8,08 2664 A1 56
784 Van Der Straeten Anne Sans 1h20m33s 7m25s 8,08 2658 DA 62
785 Abruzzese Concetta Sans 1h20m34s 7m26s 8,07 2653 A1 57
786 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h20m58s 7m28s 8,04 2637 A1 58
787 François Dolores Spho 1h20m59s 7m28s 8,03 2631 A1 59
788 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h22m59s 7m39s 7,84 2573 V4 14
789 Philippe Desvignes Patricia Sans 1h23m2s 7m39s 7,84 2566 A2 41
790 Leconte Ines Sport Evasion 1h23m21s 7m41s 7,80 2553 DA 63
791 Boucart Clothilde Sans 1h23m21s 7m41s 7,80 2548 DA 64
792 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h23m53s 7m44s 7,76 2529 V4 15
793 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h23m58s 7m44s 7,75 2522 A3 7
CNDK