Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Denays Pierre Running Safe 0h30m34s 3m15s 18,44 9344 SE 1
2 Ruscart Benoit Rusta-time T... 0h31m11s 3m19s 18,08 9238 SE 2
3 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h34m23s 3m39s 16,40 8765 SE 3
4 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h34m52s 3m43s 16,17 8695 SE 4
5 Nassam Kabi Dour Sport 0h34m54s 3m43s 16,15 8684 DA 1
6 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h35m1s 3m44s 16,10 8663 V2 1
7 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h35m10s 3m44s 16,03 8638 V1 1
8 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h35m18s 3m45s 15,97 8614 SE 5
9 Vanhoorelbeke Renzo Kks 0h35m18s 3m45s 15,97 8608 SE 6
10 Timperman Carlos Sans 0h35m35s 3m47s 15,84 8568 V1 2
11 Dujardin Benoît Rusta 0h35m52s 3m49s 15,72 8527 SE 7
12 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h36m50s 3m55s 15,31 8407 V1 3
13 Werion Christian Prfm 0h36m57s 3m56s 15,26 8386 V2 2
14 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h37m4s 3m57s 15,21 8367 SE 8
15 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h37m6s 3m57s 15,19 8356 EH 1
16 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h37m10s 3m57s 15,16 8342 SE 9
17 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h37m12s 3m57s 15,15 8333 SE 10
18 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h37m16s 3m58s 15,13 8320 SE 11
19 Hostens Antonin Trigt 0h37m23s 3m59s 15,08 8300 EH 2
20 Colmant Midol Michel Sans 0h37m35s 4m0s 15,00 8272 V1 4
21 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h37m37s 4m0s 14,99 8263 V1 5
22 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h37m42s 4m1s 14,95 8246 V1 6
23 Robette Damien Sans 0h37m49s 4m1s 14,91 8228 SE 12
24 Salomez Frédérik   0h37m51s 4m2s 14,89 8218 V1 7
25 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h37m52s 4m2s 14,88 8209 V2 3
26 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h37m58s 4m2s 14,85 8193 V1 8
27 Terache Stijn Addm Ogy 0h38m1s 4m3s 14,82 8180 SE 13
28 Dekeyser Herchuez Henry Osbaldo Sans 0h38m11s 4m4s 14,76 8156 SE 14
29 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h38m16s 4m4s 14,73 8142 V1 9
30 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h38m28s 4m6s 14,65 8114 V2 4
31 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h38m41s 4m7s 14,57 8086 V1 10
32 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h38m44s 4m7s 14,55 8074 V1 11
33 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h38m51s 4m8s 14,51 8055 V2 5
34 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h38m59s 4m9s 14,46 8036 SE 15
35 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h39m0s 4m9s 14,45 8028 EH 3
36 Hache Fabien Sans 0h39m7s 4m10s 14,41 8010 SE 16
37 Freville Geoffrey Bac 0h39m13s 4m10s 14,38 7994 SE 17
38 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h39m14s 4m10s 14,37 7985 V1 12
39 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h39m22s 4m11s 14,32 7966 V2 6
40 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h39m24s 4m11s 14,31 7957 SE 18
41 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 0h39m36s 4m13s 14,23 7930 SE 19
42 Van Nesté Michel   0h39m53s 4m15s 14,13 7896 SE 20
43 Radot Thomas Sans 0h39m54s 4m15s 14,13 7888 V1 13
44 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h39m55s 4m15s 14,12 7880 SE 21
45 Decordier Henri Sans 0h39m58s 4m15s 14,11 7870 SE 22
46 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h40m1s 4m15s 14,09 7858 V1 14
47 Leroy Pierre Sans 0h40m2s 4m16s 14,08 7850 SE 23
48 Hostens Valentin Sans 0h40m3s 4m16s 14,08 7843 EH 4
49 Laus Joachim Rusta 0h40m5s 4m16s 14,06 7833 SE 24
50 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h40m6s 4m16s 14,05 7825 V1 15
51 Botte Vincent Et Enghien 0h40m8s 4m16s 14,04 7816 V1 16
52 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h40m11s 4m16s 14,03 7805 A1 1
53 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h40m12s 4m17s 14,02 7797 V1 17
54 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h40m14s 4m17s 14,01 7788 SE 25
55 Murez Eddy Formyfit 0h40m14s 4m17s 14,01 7782 V2 7
56 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h40m21s 4m18s 13,97 7765 V2 8
57 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h40m37s 4m19s 13,88 7733 V1 18
58 Courtant Benjamin Popuelles Dr... 0h40m37s 4m19s 13,88 7727 V1 19
59 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h40m43s 4m20s 13,84 7711 SE 26
60 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h40m52s 4m21s 13,79 7690 SE 27
61 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h40m55s 4m21s 13,78 7680 V1 20
62 Mariage Michel Bac 0h41m6s 4m22s 13,71 7656 V3 1
63 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h41m8s 4m23s 13,70 7647 V3 2
64 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h41m12s 4m23s 13,68 7635 V2 9
65 Labeau Valentin Ath 0h41m13s 4m23s 13,68 7628 EH 5
66 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h41m13s 4m23s 13,67 7621 V1 21
67 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h41m14s 4m23s 13,67 7613 V1 22
68 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h41m14s 4m23s 13,67 7607 SE 28
69 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h41m15s 4m23s 13,67 7600 SE 29
70 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h41m18s 4m24s 13,65 7588 SE 30
71 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h41m22s 4m24s 13,63 7577 SE 31
72 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h41m32s 4m25s 13,57 7555 SE 32
73 Cornu Yoran Spho 0h41m33s 4m25s 13,57 7548 SE 33
74 Derreumaux David Templeuve 0h41m35s 4m25s 13,55 7538 V1 23
75 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h41m38s 4m26s 13,54 7528 V2 10
76 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h41m39s 4m26s 13,54 7521 SE 34
77 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h41m50s 4m27s 13,47 7497 V1 24
78 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h42m3s 4m28s 13,40 7471 SE 35
79 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h42m7s 4m29s 13,39 7461 V1 25
80 Lemoine Fabian Sans 0h42m10s 4m29s 13,37 7449 SE 36
81 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h42m11s 4m29s 13,36 7441 EH 6
82 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h42m20s 4m30s 13,31 7422 SE 37
83 Leroy Remy Sans 0h42m25s 4m31s 13,29 7409 SE 38
84 De Jongh Steve Et Enghien 0h42m30s 4m31s 13,26 7396 V1 26
85 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h42m37s 4m32s 13,23 7380 V3 3
86 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 0h42m43s 4m33s 13,20 7365 V1 27
87 Masai Christian Kain B 0h42m53s 4m34s 13,15 7345 V3 4
88 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h42m54s 4m34s 13,14 7337 V1 28
89 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h42m56s 4m34s 13,13 7328 V2 11
90 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h43m1s 4m35s 13,11 7315 V1 29
91 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7307 A2 1
92 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7301 V1 30
93 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h43m2s 4m35s 13,10 7295 V1 31
94 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h43m3s 4m35s 13,10 7288 SE 39
95 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h43m4s 4m35s 13,09 7280 V2 12
96 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h43m5s 4m35s 13,08 7271 V1 32
97 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h43m5s 4m35s 13,08 7265 SE 40
98 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h43m9s 4m35s 13,06 7254 EH 7
99 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h43m12s 4m36s 13,05 7244 SE 41
100 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h43m13s 4m36s 13,04 7235 SE 42
101 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h43m16s 4m36s 13,03 7226 SE 43
102 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h43m17s 4m36s 13,02 7218 SE 44
103 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h43m22s 4m37s 13,00 7205 V3 5
104 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h43m25s 4m37s 12,98 7195 V1 33
105 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h43m26s 4m37s 12,98 7187 V1 34
106 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h43m29s 4m38s 12,96 7176 V1 35
107 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h43m32s 4m38s 12,95 7166 SE 45
108 Vanhove Loïs Trigt 0h43m36s 4m38s 12,93 7155 SE 46
109 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h43m39s 4m39s 12,91 7144 V1 36
110 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h43m42s 4m39s 12,90 7135 SE 47
111 Vercruyse Amaury Sans 0h43m48s 4m40s 12,87 7120 EH 8
112 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h43m51s 4m40s 12,86 7110 V2 13
113 Boucau William Sans 0h43m56s 4m40s 12,83 7097 V2 14
114 Desobry Johan Sans 0h44m2s 4m41s 12,80 7083 V2 15
115 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h44m4s 4m41s 12,79 7073 V1 37
116 Stoffels Alexis Antoing 0h44m7s 4m42s 12,78 7064 SE 48
117 Rogge Johan Sans 0h44m12s 4m42s 12,75 7051 V4 1
118 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m14s 4m42s 12,74 7042 V3 6
119 Mailly Albert Sans 0h44m15s 4m42s 12,74 7035 SE 49
120 Martin François Sans 0h44m20s 4m43s 12,72 7022 SE 50
121 Calle Dieter Vacbl 0h44m26s 4m44s 12,69 7008 SE 51
122 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h44m31s 4m44s 12,66 6995 EH 9
123 Catteau Gauthier Sans 0h44m32s 4m44s 12,66 6988 SE 52
124 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m33s 4m44s 12,65 6980 V3 7
125 Durant Luc Rscm 0h44m34s 4m44s 12,65 6972 V2 16
126 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h44m49s 4m46s 12,58 6947 V1 38
127 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h44m58s 4m47s 12,54 6929 SE 53
128 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h44m58s 4m47s 12,53 6922 EH 10
129 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h45m1s 4m47s 12,52 6913 SE 54
130 Daye Stéphane-César Les Noix De ... 0h45m2s 4m47s 12,52 6905 SE 55
131 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h45m6s 4m48s 12,50 6894 V1 39
132 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 0h45m9s 4m48s 12,49 6884 A1 2
133 Feys Bert Sans 0h45m10s 4m48s 12,48 6877 SE 56
134 Van Ussel Bruno Sans 0h45m10s 4m48s 12,48 6871 SE 57
135 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h45m12s 4m49s 12,47 6861 V1 40
136 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 0h45m13s 4m49s 12,46 6854 V3 8
137 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h45m14s 4m49s 12,46 6847 SE 58
138 Villani Antonio Sans 0h45m17s 4m49s 12,45 6837 SE 59
139 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h45m17s 4m49s 12,45 6830 V2 17
140 Carbonnelle Augustin Rusta 0h45m18s 4m49s 12,44 6824 SE 60
141 Colin Laurent Sans 0h45m22s 4m50s 12,42 6812 V1 41
142 Deryckere Nicolas Mont De L En... 0h45m23s 4m50s 12,42 6805 SE 61
143 Bral Jan Sans 0h45m24s 4m50s 12,42 6797 SE 62
144 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h45m25s 4m50s 12,41 6790 V1 42
145 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h45m26s 4m50s 12,41 6783 V2 18
146 Noullet Annelise Rusta 0h45m26s 4m50s 12,41 6776 DA 2
147 Dubart Hubert-Marie Athois De Co... 0h45m28s 4m50s 12,40 6767 SE 63
148 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h45m29s 4m50s 12,39 6760 V2 19
149 Poulaert Didier Sans 0h45m32s 4m51s 12,38 6751 V1 43
150 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h45m35s 4m51s 12,36 6740 V1 44
151 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h45m42s 4m52s 12,33 6725 V1 45
152 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h45m43s 4m52s 12,33 6718 V2 20
153 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h45m48s 4m52s 12,31 6706 V1 46
154 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h45m49s 4m52s 12,30 6699 SE 64
155 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h45m53s 4m53s 12,29 6687 V1 47
156 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h45m55s 4m53s 12,27 6678 V1 48
157 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h45m57s 4m53s 12,27 6670 SE 65
158 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h46m4s 4m54s 12,24 6656 SE 66
159 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h46m6s 4m54s 12,23 6647 V2 21
160 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h46m6s 4m54s 12,23 6640 V2 22
161 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h46m11s 4m55s 12,21 6628 V2 23
162 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h46m12s 4m55s 12,20 6621 SE 67
163 Thulier Kevin Sans 0h46m12s 4m55s 12,20 6614 SE 68
164 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h46m15s 4m55s 12,19 6604 V2 24
165 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h46m17s 4m55s 12,18 6596 A1 3
166 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h46m17s 4m55s 12,18 6590 V2 25
167 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h46m18s 4m56s 12,17 6582 V1 49
168 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h46m20s 4m56s 12,16 6574 V2 26
169 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h46m23s 4m56s 12,15 6565 V1 50
170 Zaouia Said Sans 0h46m24s 4m56s 12,15 6557 SE 69
171 Diricq Héloïse Ac St Sauveu... 0h46m24s 4m56s 12,15 6550 ED 1
172 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h46m26s 4m56s 12,14 6542 V3 9
173 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h46m27s 4m56s 12,13 6534 V3 10
174 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 0h46m28s 4m57s 12,13 6528 V3 11
175 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h46m29s 4m57s 12,13 6520 V2 27
176 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m29s 4m57s 12,12 6513 V1 51
177 Hallet Odile Rusta 0h46m30s 4m57s 12,12 6507 ED 2
178 Parent Thibault Cnt 0h46m30s 4m57s 12,12 6500 SE 70
179 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h46m32s 4m57s 12,11 6492 V1 52
180 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h46m33s 4m57s 12,11 6484 V2 28
181 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h46m34s 4m57s 12,10 6477 SE 71
182 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h46m35s 4m57s 12,10 6469 SE 72
183 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h46m38s 4m58s 12,09 6460 SE 73
184 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h46m40s 4m58s 12,08 6451 SE 74
185 Dubois Martin Sans 0h46m41s 4m58s 12,07 6444 EH 11
186 Dujardin Louis Usta 0h46m42s 4m58s 12,07 6437 EH 12
187 Lecomte Ludovic Sans 0h46m44s 4m58s 12,06 6428 V1 53
188 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 0h46m46s 4m59s 12,05 6419 V2 29
189 Dewulf Aurélien Sans 0h46m50s 4m59s 12,04 6409 SE 75
190 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h46m51s 4m59s 12,03 6401 A2 2
191 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m54s 4m59s 12,02 6392 V1 54
192 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h46m55s 4m59s 12,01 6384 SE 76
193 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h46m56s 5m0s 12,01 6377 V1 55
194 Farvacque Jérémy Sans 0h46m59s 5m0s 12,00 6367 SE 77
195 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h47m1s 5m0s 11,99 6358 SE 78
196 Dujardin Quentin Rusta 0h47m5s 5m1s 11,97 6348 EH 13
197 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m6s 5m1s 11,97 6340 A1 4
198 Tiberghien Lilou Rusta 0h47m14s 5m1s 11,93 6325 ED 3
199 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h47m15s 5m2s 11,93 6318 SE 79
200 Fougnies Florentin Les Eclates ... 0h47m21s 5m2s 11,90 6304 SE 80
201 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h47m26s 5m3s 11,88 6293 V1 56
202 Mahieu Laurent Sans 0h47m30s 5m3s 11,87 6282 V1 57
203 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h47m30s 5m3s 11,87 6276 SE 81
204 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h47m31s 5m3s 11,86 6268 V1 58
205 Saen Dominique Mont Et Coll... 0h47m32s 5m3s 11,86 6261 V2 30
206 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h47m35s 5m4s 11,85 6251 DA 3
207 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h47m35s 5m4s 11,84 6245 SE 82
208 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h47m36s 5m4s 11,84 6238 V2 31
209 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h47m37s 5m4s 11,84 6230 V3 12
210 Henry Mica Sans 0h47m39s 5m4s 11,83 6223 V1 59
211 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h47m39s 5m4s 11,83 6216 V3 13
212 Maiheu Jean-Pierre Jcsa 0h47m48s 5m5s 11,79 6199 V3 14
213 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h47m49s 5m5s 11,79 6193 V2 32
214 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h47m51s 5m5s 11,78 6184 A1 5
215 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h47m52s 5m6s 11,77 6176 SE 83
216 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h47m55s 5m6s 11,76 6167 V2 33
217 Callens Emmanuel Rusta 0h47m57s 5m6s 11,75 6158 V1 60
218 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h48m4s 5m7s 11,73 6145 V3 15
219 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h48m9s 5m7s 11,71 6133 V1 61
220 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h48m11s 5m8s 11,70 6125 V1 62
221 Picron Olivier Pipaix 0h48m12s 5m8s 11,70 6117 V2 34
222 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h48m16s 5m8s 11,68 6106 A2 3
223 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h48m18s 5m8s 11,67 6098 SE 84
224 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h48m22s 5m9s 11,65 6087 DA 4
225 De Clerck Laurine Sans 0h48m25s 5m9s 11,64 6078 ED 4
226 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h48m27s 5m9s 11,63 6069 V2 35
227 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h48m28s 5m9s 11,63 6062 V2 36
228 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h48m29s 5m9s 11,62 6054 V1 63
229 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h48m31s 5m10s 11,62 6047 SE 85
230 Petit Maxime Sans 0h48m32s 5m10s 11,62 6040 EH 14
231 Semay David R.a.t. 0h48m33s 5m10s 11,61 6032 V1 64
232 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h48m36s 5m10s 11,60 6022 V1 65
233 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h48m40s 5m11s 11,58 6012 DA 5
234 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h48m41s 5m11s 11,58 6005 SE 86
235 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h48m42s 5m11s 11,57 5997 V2 37
236 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m43s 5m11s 11,57 5990 V2 38
237 Carbonnelle Pauline Rusta 0h48m44s 5m11s 11,57 5983 DA 6
238 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h48m45s 5m11s 11,56 5976 SE 87
239 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h48m46s 5m11s 11,56 5969 A3 1
240 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h48m54s 5m12s 11,53 5954 V3 16
241 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h48m55s 5m12s 11,52 5946 V2 39
242 Snessens Florence Sans 0h49m0s 5m13s 11,50 5935 DA 7
243 Devos Simon Sans 0h49m2s 5m13s 11,50 5926 EH 15
244 Mambourg Eloise Acbb 0h49m4s 5m13s 11,49 5918 DA 8
245 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h49m6s 5m13s 11,48 5910 SE 88
246 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 0h49m7s 5m14s 11,48 5903 SE 89
247 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h49m9s 5m14s 11,47 5894 V2 40
248 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h49m22s 5m15s 11,42 5874 V1 66
249 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h49m24s 5m15s 11,41 5866 V1 67
250 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h49m25s 5m15s 11,40 5858 V1 68
251 Gerard Sandy Sans 0h49m26s 5m16s 11,40 5851 DA 9
252 Nyssen Yannick Sans 0h49m34s 5m16s 11,37 5837 V1 69
253 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m36s 5m17s 11,37 5829 V3 17
254 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h49m40s 5m17s 11,35 5818 DA 10
255 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h49m41s 5m17s 11,35 5811 V3 18
256 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h49m41s 5m17s 11,34 5804 V2 41
257 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h49m42s 5m17s 11,34 5797 V1 70
258 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h49m43s 5m17s 11,34 5790 V2 42
259 Chevalier Thomas Sans 0h49m46s 5m18s 11,33 5781 SE 90
260 Dumont Jérémie Rusta 0h49m52s 5m18s 11,31 5769 SE 91
261 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h49m54s 5m19s 11,30 5760 V2 43
262 Martinage François Sans 0h49m54s 5m19s 11,29 5753 V1 71
263 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h49m55s 5m19s 11,29 5747 A2 4
264 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h49m57s 5m19s 11,28 5738 V1 72
265 Bral Séverine Running Safe 0h49m58s 5m19s 11,28 5731 A1 6
266 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h49m59s 5m19s 11,28 5724 V1 73
267 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h49m59s 5m19s 11,28 5717 V1 74
268 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m2s 5m19s 11,26 5708 SE 92
269 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 5702 DA 11
270 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h50m3s 5m19s 11,26 5696 SE 93
271 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h50m4s 5m20s 11,26 5688 A1 7
272 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h50m4s 5m20s 11,26 5682 V1 75
273 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h50m5s 5m20s 11,25 5675 V2 44
274 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h50m6s 5m20s 11,25 5668 V2 45
275 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h50m9s 5m20s 11,24 5659 SE 94
276 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h50m10s 5m20s 11,24 5651 V1 76
277 Delangre Clement Sans 0h50m11s 5m20s 11,23 5644 SE 95
278 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h50m12s 5m20s 11,23 5637 SE 96
279 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h50m13s 5m21s 11,22 5630 V2 46
280 Haillez Alisson Sans 0h50m13s 5m21s 11,22 5623 DA 12
281 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m14s 5m21s 11,22 5616 V1 77
282 Delesie Jan Sans 0h50m16s 5m21s 11,21 5608 V4 2
283 Ansel Nicolas Sans 0h50m24s 5m22s 11,18 5594 SE 97
284 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h50m26s 5m22s 11,18 5585 SE 98
285 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h50m28s 5m22s 11,17 5577 V1 78
286 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h50m33s 5m23s 11,15 5566 V1 79
287 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 0h50m34s 5m23s 11,15 5558 SE 99
288 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h50m35s 5m23s 11,14 5551 V2 47
289 Amorison David Kervassin 0h50m36s 5m23s 11,14 5545 SE 100
290 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h50m37s 5m23s 11,14 5537 V1 80
291 Dubois Olivier Sans 0h50m42s 5m24s 11,12 5526 V1 81
292 Petit Julien Sans 0h50m44s 5m24s 11,11 5517 EH 16
293 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h50m45s 5m24s 11,11 5511 V1 82
294 Demaire Emile Rusta 0h50m49s 5m24s 11,09 5500 EH 17
295 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h50m51s 5m25s 11,08 5492 V2 48
296 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h50m53s 5m25s 11,08 5484 V2 49
297 Leclercq Anthony Sans 0h50m55s 5m25s 11,07 5476 SE 101
298 Dusausoit Dany Sans 0h50m58s 5m25s 11,06 5467 V2 50
299 Thomas Alexandre Sans 0h50m59s 5m25s 11,06 5459 SE 102
300 Vanlancker Leo Sans 0h51m2s 5m26s 11,04 5450 EH 18
301 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m7s 5m26s 11,03 5439 SE 103
302 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h51m8s 5m26s 11,02 5432 DA 13
303 Diricq Nolwenn Ac St Sauveu... 0h51m9s 5m26s 11,02 5425 ED 5
304 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h51m10s 5m27s 11,02 5418 V1 83
305 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h51m10s 5m27s 11,02 5411 V3 19
306 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h51m12s 5m27s 11,01 5403 A2 5
307 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 0h51m17s 5m27s 10,99 5392 V3 20
308 Lalleau Yannick Sans 0h51m20s 5m28s 10,98 5384 SE 104
309 Dereux Francis Sans 0h51m22s 5m28s 10,97 5375 V3 21
310 Dubois Simon Sans 0h51m25s 5m28s 10,96 5366 SE 105
311 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h51m27s 5m28s 10,96 5358 V2 51
312 Michel Jacques Sans 0h51m30s 5m29s 10,94 5349 V3 22
313 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h51m32s 5m29s 10,94 5341 DA 14
314 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h51m36s 5m29s 10,92 5331 V1 84
315 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h51m39s 5m30s 10,91 5321 V2 52
316 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m39s 5m30s 10,91 5315 A1 8
317 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 0h51m42s 5m30s 10,90 5307 V4 3
318 Gilleman Pierre Sans 0h51m43s 5m30s 10,90 5299 V2 53
319 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h51m44s 5m30s 10,89 5291 A1 9
320 Goeders Claudy Sans 0h51m46s 5m30s 10,89 5284 V3 23
321 Lequeue Camille Turbo 0h51m47s 5m31s 10,88 5276 DA 15
322 Menart Cédric Bac 0h51m47s 5m31s 10,88 5270 SE 106
323 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h51m51s 5m31s 10,87 5261 DA 16
324 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h51m56s 5m31s 10,85 5249 V2 54
325 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 0h51m59s 5m32s 10,84 5241 V1 85
326 Wallays Lilia Sans 0h51m59s 5m32s 10,84 5234 ED 6
327 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m2s 5m32s 10,83 5225 V1 86
328 Vanhove Grégory Sans 0h52m8s 5m33s 10,81 5213 V1 87
329 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 0h52m9s 5m33s 10,81 5206 DA 17
330 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h52m10s 5m33s 10,80 5199 SE 107
331 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 0h52m11s 5m33s 10,80 5192 V2 55
332 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h52m14s 5m33s 10,79 5183 V1 88
333 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h52m15s 5m34s 10,79 5176 A1 10
334 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h52m16s 5m34s 10,79 5169 DA 18
335 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h52m17s 5m34s 10,78 5161 SE 108
336 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h52m20s 5m34s 10,77 5153 V2 56
337 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h52m21s 5m34s 10,77 5145 V3 24
338 Salome Aurelie Acbb 0h52m23s 5m34s 10,76 5137 DA 19
339 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h52m23s 5m34s 10,76 5131 V2 57
340 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m25s 5m35s 10,75 5123 V2 58
341 Strobbe Charles Sans 0h52m26s 5m35s 10,75 5117 SE 109
342 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h52m27s 5m35s 10,75 5109 A1 11
343 Mircin Timeo Sans 0h52m31s 5m35s 10,73 5099 SE 110
344 Verrue Francis Bac 0h52m36s 5m36s 10,72 5088 V4 4
345 Lefebvre Sylvain Usta 0h52m37s 5m36s 10,71 5081 SE 111
346 Potar Anthony Sans 0h52m41s 5m36s 10,70 5071 V1 89
347 Safy Yves Sans 0h52m43s 5m36s 10,69 5063 V1 90
348 Pottiez Jean-Luc Velaines 0h52m45s 5m37s 10,69 5055 V2 59
349 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h52m49s 5m37s 10,67 5046 V2 60
350 Pirart Jeremy Sans 0h52m50s 5m37s 10,67 5038 SE 112
351 Delangre Amélie Sans 0h52m50s 5m37s 10,67 5032 A1 12
352 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 0h52m51s 5m37s 10,66 5025 DA 20
353 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h52m51s 5m37s 10,66 5018 V2 61
354 Diez Esteban Sans 0h52m54s 5m38s 10,66 5010 V1 91
355 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h52m56s 5m38s 10,65 5002 V1 92
356 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h52m58s 5m38s 10,64 4993 V1 93
357 De Witte Christian Sans 0h52m59s 5m38s 10,64 4986 V3 25
358 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m0s 5m38s 10,64 4980 A1 13
359 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h53m2s 5m39s 10,63 4971 V1 94
360 Dumont Cédric Sans 0h53m6s 5m39s 10,62 4962 SE 113
361 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 0h53m13s 5m40s 10,59 4949 V2 62
362 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h53m19s 5m40s 10,57 4937 V1 95
363 Van Moorleghem Emilie Les Eclates ... 0h53m21s 5m41s 10,57 4929 DA 21
364 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h53m28s 5m41s 10,54 4917 A1 14
365 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h53m29s 5m41s 10,54 4910 V1 96
366 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h53m30s 5m41s 10,54 4903 A2 6
367 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h53m30s 5m41s 10,54 4897 A2 7
368 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h53m30s 5m41s 10,53 4890 SE 114
369 Dame Jean-Marie Tortues Mesl... 0h53m32s 5m42s 10,53 4883 V2 63
370 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h53m33s 5m42s 10,53 4876 V2 64
371 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 0h53m34s 5m42s 10,52 4868 A2 8
372 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h53m35s 5m42s 10,52 4861 V2 65
373 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 0h53m38s 5m42s 10,51 4853 A2 9
374 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h53m39s 5m42s 10,51 4845 V3 26
375 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h53m40s 5m43s 10,50 4838 V3 27
376 Bequet Yannick Spho 0h53m44s 5m43s 10,49 4829 A2 10
377 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h53m45s 5m43s 10,49 4822 A1 15
378 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 0h53m46s 5m43s 10,48 4814 V2 66
379 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h53m51s 5m44s 10,47 4804 V1 97
380 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h53m51s 5m44s 10,47 4797 DA 22
381 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 0h53m52s 5m44s 10,47 4791 A1 16
382 Vandaele Remy Sans 0h53m52s 5m44s 10,46 4784 SE 115
383 Delattre Annie J & J Sport ... 0h53m57s 5m44s 10,45 4774 A1 17
384 Denys Sarah Coach Running 0h53m58s 5m44s 10,44 4766 A1 18
385 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 0h54m7s 5m45s 10,42 4752 EH 19
386 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h54m8s 5m46s 10,41 4745 SE 116
387 Pottiez Jean-Marc Sans 0h54m13s 5m46s 10,40 4735 V2 67
388 Peeters Marie Pipaix 0h54m13s 5m46s 10,40 4728 ED 7
389 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h54m14s 5m46s 10,39 4721 V1 98
390 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 0h54m16s 5m46s 10,39 4713 DA 23
391 Delrue Patrice Jcsa 0h54m19s 5m47s 10,38 4705 V2 68
392 Cazacu Tatiana Les Potes O ... 0h54m21s 5m47s 10,37 4697 A1 19
393 Schoorens Nele Sans 0h54m23s 5m47s 10,37 4689 DA 24
394 Tancre Patrick Sans 0h54m24s 5m47s 10,36 4682 V2 69
395 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h54m25s 5m47s 10,36 4675 A2 11
396 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h54m26s 5m47s 10,35 4668 V1 99
397 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 0h54m27s 5m48s 10,35 4661 SE 117
398 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m35s 5m48s 10,33 4648 V2 70
399 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h54m39s 5m49s 10,31 4638 SE 118
400 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h54m41s 5m49s 10,31 4630 V1 100
401 Zenoni Francesco Sans 0h54m42s 5m49s 10,30 4623 V1 101
402 Simonart David Sans 0h54m57s 5m51s 10,26 4603 V1 102
403 Goethals Aline Sans 0h54m58s 5m51s 10,25 4597 DA 25
404 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h55m5s 5m52s 10,23 4584 SE 119
405 Michez Edouard Benoit Pink Burning... 0h55m6s 5m52s 10,23 4577 SE 120
406 Basten Michaël Tri Athlon A... 0h55m8s 5m52s 10,22 4569 V1 103
407 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h55m10s 5m52s 10,22 4562 V1 104
408 Degrande Christophe Mmm 0h55m17s 5m53s 10,19 4549 V2 71
409 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 0h55m18s 5m53s 10,19 4543 V1 105
410 Scolas Benedicte Sans 0h55m21s 5m53s 10,18 4534 DA 26
411 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h55m22s 5m53s 10,18 4527 V2 72
412 Bernard Katty Running Safe 0h55m24s 5m54s 10,17 4519 A1 20
413 Temperman Elsa Sans 0h55m24s 5m54s 10,17 4513 ED 8
414 Jaupart Véronique Sans 0h55m26s 5m54s 10,17 4505 A2 12
415 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h55m28s 5m54s 10,16 4497 V2 73
416 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h55m29s 5m54s 10,16 4490 SE 121
417 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h55m32s 5m54s 10,15 4482 V1 106
418 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 0h55m33s 5m55s 10,15 4474 V1 107
419 Glissoux Thierry Sans 0h55m38s 5m55s 10,13 4464 V1 108
420 Chevalier Charles Sans 0h55m39s 5m55s 10,13 4457 SE 122
421 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 0h55m39s 5m55s 10,13 4451 DA 27
422 Nottebaert Florie Sans 0h55m41s 5m55s 10,12 4443 DA 28
423 Meuret Philippe Acb 0h55m43s 5m56s 10,12 4435 V1 109
424 Deberdt Dany Mmm 0h55m45s 5m56s 10,11 4428 V3 28
425 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h55m52s 5m57s 10,09 4416 V1 110
426 Van Driessche Tao Velaines 0h55m54s 5m57s 10,08 4408 EH 20
427 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h55m54s 5m57s 10,08 4401 SE 123
428 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m56s 5m57s 10,08 4394 V2 74
429 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h56m3s 5m58s 10,06 4382 V3 29
430 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h56m3s 5m58s 10,05 4375 A1 21
431 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m5s 5m58s 10,05 4368 V2 75
432 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 4361 A1 22
433 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 0h56m6s 5m58s 10,05 4354 V2 76
434 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 0h56m7s 5m58s 10,04 4347 V1 111
435 Coupé Francis Kain B 0h56m9s 5m58s 10,04 4340 V4 5
436 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h56m12s 5m59s 10,03 4331 V2 77
437 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h56m17s 5m59s 10,01 4321 A2 13
438 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h56m18s 5m59s 10,01 4314 V2 78
439 Pozza Zelia Rusta 0h56m20s 6m0s 10,01 4306 ED 9
440 Watté Louis Usta 0h56m20s 6m0s 10,00 4300 EH 21
441 Hias Eric Sans 0h56m25s 6m0s 9,99 4290 V2 79
442 Stockman Anouchka Sportics Wev... 0h56m30s 6m1s 9,98 4279 A2 14
443 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h56m32s 6m1s 9,97 4272 V1 112
444 Soetens Quentin Sans 0h56m34s 6m1s 9,96 4264 SE 124
445 Cottegnie Carol Mmm 0h56m37s 6m1s 9,95 4255 A3 2
446 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Sans 0h56m40s 6m2s 9,95 4247 DA 29
447 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h56m41s 6m2s 9,94 4240 SE 125
448 Dubois Nathalie Sans 0h56m44s 6m2s 9,94 4231 A2 15
449 Daye Francis Sans 0h56m51s 6m3s 9,92 4220 V2 80
450 Kain Emilie Sans 0h56m51s 6m3s 9,91 4213 DA 30
451 Petit Morgane Running Safe 0h56m52s 6m3s 9,91 4206 DA 31
452 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h56m53s 6m3s 9,91 4200 A1 23
453 Laute Frédéric Sans 0h56m56s 6m3s 9,90 4191 V1 113
454 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 0h56m58s 6m4s 9,90 4183 V3 30
455 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h56m58s 6m4s 9,89 4177 ED 10
456 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 0h56m58s 6m4s 9,89 4170 A2 16
457 De Billoez Sophie Rusta 0h56m59s 6m4s 9,89 4164 DA 32
458 Belin Albert Sans 0h57m0s 6m4s 9,89 4157 V3 31
459 Lemoine Christelle Sans 0h57m7s 6m5s 9,87 4145 A2 17
460 Ceyx Arno Rusta 0h57m9s 6m5s 9,86 4138 EH 22
461 Desclee Louise Usta 0h57m9s 6m5s 9,86 4131 ED 11
462 Hovine Margaux Sans 0h57m11s 6m5s 9,86 4123 DA 33
463 Hovine Dimitri Sans 0h57m11s 6m5s 9,86 4117 V2 81
464 Durez Anne-Lise Sans 0h57m26s 6m7s 9,81 4099 DA 34
465 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 0h57m27s 6m7s 9,81 4092 V2 82
466 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h57m29s 6m7s 9,81 4085 SE 126
467 Cuvelier Coralie Coach Running 0h57m30s 6m7s 9,80 4077 DA 35
468 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h57m32s 6m7s 9,80 4070 V1 114
469 Agache Laurent Templeuve 0h57m32s 6m7s 9,80 4063 V1 115
470 Deville Anne Et Enghien 0h57m35s 6m8s 9,79 4055 A1 24
471 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m39s 6m8s 9,78 4046 A3 3
472 Manczun Frederic Sans 0h57m43s 6m8s 9,76 4036 V1 116
473 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 0h57m44s 6m9s 9,76 4030 DA 36
474 Henry Carla Rusta 0h57m44s 6m9s 9,76 4023 ED 12
475 Fontaine Laura Running Friends 0h57m45s 6m9s 9,76 4017 ED 13
476 Vandenabeele Isabelle Running Friends 0h57m46s 6m9s 9,76 4009 A1 25
477 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 0h57m48s 6m9s 9,75 4002 A1 26
478 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m49s 6m9s 9,75 3995 DA 37
479 Graver Rudy Velaines 0h57m49s 6m9s 9,75 3988 V2 83
480 Velghe Héloïse Sans 0h58m0s 6m10s 9,72 3974 DA 38
481 Evrard Caroline Sans 0h58m0s 6m10s 9,72 3968 DA 39
482 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h58m2s 6m10s 9,71 3960 V3 32
483 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 0h58m4s 6m11s 9,71 3953 DA 40
484 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h58m6s 6m11s 9,70 3945 V2 84
485 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h58m10s 6m11s 9,69 3936 V2 85
486 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 0h58m12s 6m11s 9,68 3928 A1 27
487 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h58m16s 6m12s 9,67 3918 SE 127
488 Carlier Bruno Velaines 0h58m17s 6m12s 9,67 3912 V3 33
489 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h58m21s 6m12s 9,66 3902 V3 34
490 Beerens Jan Roadjoggers ... 0h58m22s 6m13s 9,66 3896 V2 86
491 Decroie Fanny Addm Ogy 0h58m24s 6m13s 9,65 3888 DA 41
492 Moll Laura Sans 0h58m24s 6m13s 9,65 3882 DA 42
493 Kain Séverine Sans 0h58m25s 6m13s 9,65 3875 DA 43
494 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 0h58m27s 6m13s 9,64 3867 V1 117
495 Van Driessche Hugo Velaines 0h58m29s 6m13s 9,64 3859 EH 23
496 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 0h58m29s 6m13s 9,64 3853 V2 87
497 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h58m30s 6m13s 9,63 3846 V3 35
498 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h58m31s 6m14s 9,63 3840 V1 118
499 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 0h58m32s 6m14s 9,63 3832 V2 88
500 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h58m32s 6m14s 9,63 3826 V4 6
501 Desmons Angèle Sans 0h58m33s 6m14s 9,63 3819 DA 44
502 Audoor Alain Velaines 0h58m35s 6m14s 9,62 3812 V3 36
503 Helin Véronique Sans 0h58m38s 6m14s 9,61 3803 A2 18
504 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h58m39s 6m14s 9,61 3796 V2 89
505 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h58m41s 6m15s 9,61 3789 V1 119
506 Fenaux Ludovic Rusta 0h58m44s 6m15s 9,60 3780 SE 128
507 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h58m55s 6m16s 9,57 3765 V1 120
508 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 0h59m0s 6m17s 9,55 3756 V1 121
509 Pollet Estelle Sans 0h59m9s 6m18s 9,53 3743 DA 45
510 Delobelle Chantal Spho 0h59m13s 6m18s 9,52 3734 A2 19
511 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 0h59m13s 6m18s 9,52 3727 A2 20
512 Colin David Farmers Club 0h59m15s 6m18s 9,51 3720 V1 122
513 Janssens Lidia Sans 0h59m19s 6m19s 9,50 3711 DA 46
514 Deconinck Christian Kain B 0h59m20s 6m19s 9,50 3704 V2 90
515 Clerx Anne Pipaix 0h59m22s 6m19s 9,49 3696 A2 21
516 Jalabert Laurent Sans 0h59m22s 6m19s 9,49 3690 V2 91
517 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 0h59m24s 6m19s 9,49 3683 A1 28
518 Dogot Pierre Amis Du Jeudi 0h59m28s 6m20s 9,48 3674 V3 37
519 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 0h59m28s 6m20s 9,48 3667 V3 38
520 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h59m30s 6m20s 9,47 3660 A2 22
521 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 0h59m31s 6m20s 9,47 3653 A2 23
522 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 0h59m31s 6m20s 9,47 3647 V3 39
523 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 0h59m33s 6m20s 9,46 3639 A1 29
524 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h59m34s 6m20s 9,46 3632 V2 92
525 Dangreau Christelle Spho 0h59m34s 6m20s 9,46 3626 A2 24
526 Marichal Dorothée Spho 0h59m35s 6m20s 9,46 3619 A1 30
527 Roose Prescilla Sans 0h59m38s 6m21s 9,45 3611 DA 47
528 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h59m41s 6m21s 9,44 3602 V4 7
529 Cannoot Nadine Sans 0h59m44s 6m21s 9,44 3594 A2 25
530 Carton Laurent Sans 0h59m45s 6m21s 9,43 3588 SE 129
531 Giordano Nadège Sans 0h59m46s 6m21s 9,43 3580 DA 48
532 Dufour Line Velaines 0h59m48s 6m22s 9,42 3573 A2 26
533 Wallaeys Maxime Sans 0h59m49s 6m22s 9,42 3566 EH 24
534 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 0h59m53s 6m22s 9,41 3557 A1 31
535 Vanhoutte Stéphanie Sans 0h59m53s 6m22s 9,41 3551 A1 32
536 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h59m54s 6m22s 9,41 3543 V3 40
537 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h0m2s 6m23s 9,39 3531 A1 33
538 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h0m9s 6m24s 9,37 3521 V1 123
539 Delneste Julie Coach Running 1h0m13s 6m24s 9,36 3511 A1 34
540 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h0m17s 6m25s 9,35 3502 A1 35
541 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h0m19s 6m25s 9,34 3495 V3 41
542 Cannoot Andre Les Eclates ... 1h0m20s 6m25s 9,34 3488 V3 42
543 Mahut Nicolas Sans 1h0m26s 6m26s 9,33 3477 V1 124
544 Dupont Kelly Sans 1h0m35s 6m27s 9,30 3465 DA 49
545 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h0m35s 6m27s 9,30 3459 A1 36
546 Wits Julie Les Eclates ... 1h0m42s 6m27s 9,29 3448 A1 37
547 Bayart Emilie Jc Blandain 1h0m45s 6m28s 9,28 3439 DA 50
548 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h0m46s 6m28s 9,28 3433 V1 125
549 Cossez Nathalie Oxygene Bons... 1h1m2s 6m30s 9,24 3415 A1 38
550 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 1h1m9s 6m30s 9,22 3404 A1 39
551 Cailleux Bryan Jc Blandain 1h1m10s 6m30s 9,22 3397 SE 130
552 Wattez Nathalie Athois De Co... 1h1m11s 6m31s 9,21 3390 A1 40
553 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h1m18s 6m31s 9,19 3379 A1 41
554 Maurage Arnaud Pink Burning... 1h1m18s 6m31s 9,19 3373 V1 126
555 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h1m22s 6m32s 9,18 3364 V2 93
556 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h1m24s 6m32s 9,18 3357 V4 8
557 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h1m29s 6m32s 9,17 3347 DA 51
558 Collie Anne Sans 1h1m29s 6m32s 9,17 3341 A1 42
559 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m31s 6m33s 9,16 3333 A1 43
560 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h1m33s 6m33s 9,16 3326 A1 44
561 Debel Rick Sans 1h1m34s 6m33s 9,16 3319 V2 94
562 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h1m39s 6m34s 9,14 3310 A2 27
563 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h1m45s 6m34s 9,13 3299 A1 45
564 Tourbez Claire Sans 1h1m52s 6m35s 9,11 3288 DA 52
565 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h1m54s 6m35s 9,11 3281 A2 28
566 Vos Anne Vertigo 1h1m59s 6m36s 9,09 3271 DA 53
567 Wesel David Sans 1h2m7s 6m36s 9,07 3259 SE 131
568 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h2m12s 6m37s 9,06 3250 A3 4
569 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 1h2m13s 6m37s 9,06 3244 A1 46
570 Cochez Coraline Sans 1h2m13s 6m37s 9,06 3237 DA 54
571 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h2m13s 6m37s 9,06 3231 V3 43
572 Ladent Frédéric Sans 1h2m14s 6m37s 9,06 3224 V3 44
573 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h2m16s 6m37s 9,05 3217 V2 95
574 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h2m22s 6m38s 9,04 3207 V3 45
575 Tesse Violaine Sans 1h2m25s 6m38s 9,03 3198 DA 55
576 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h2m28s 6m39s 9,02 3190 A2 29
577 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h2m30s 6m39s 9,02 3183 DA 56
578 Vandoorne Véronique Sans 1h2m34s 6m39s 9,01 3174 A1 47
579 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h2m39s 6m40s 9,00 3164 A1 48
580 Dubois Julien Sans 1h2m55s 6m42s 8,96 3148 SE 132
581 Colin Morgan Sans 1h2m58s 6m42s 8,95 3139 SE 133
582 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h3m18s 6m44s 8,90 3120 DA 57
583 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h3m21s 6m44s 8,90 3112 A2 30
584 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h3m24s 6m45s 8,89 3104 V1 127
585 Fastrez Christophe Oasis 1h3m25s 6m45s 8,89 3097 V1 128
586 Piron Michael Meg Aloge 1h3m26s 6m45s 8,88 3090 SE 134
587 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h3m29s 6m45s 8,88 3082 ED 14
588 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h3m33s 6m46s 8,87 3073 V3 46
589 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h3m37s 6m46s 8,86 3065 A1 49
590 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m7s 6m49s 8,79 3039 V1 129
591 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h4m24s 6m51s 8,75 3022 V3 47
592 Castelain Emmanuel Sans 1h4m36s 6m52s 8,72 3009 V3 48
593 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h4m39s 6m53s 8,72 3001 A3 5
594 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h4m40s 6m53s 8,71 2994 A2 31
595 Dumont Virginie Popuelles Dr... 1h4m40s 6m53s 8,71 2988 DA 58
596 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h4m41s 6m53s 8,71 2981 V4 9
597 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h4m50s 6m54s 8,69 2970 A1 50
598 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h4m50s 6m54s 8,69 2963 A1 51
599 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h4m53s 6m54s 8,69 2955 V2 96
600 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h5m30s 6m58s 8,60 2926 A1 52
601 Helin Michel Sans 1h5m31s 6m58s 8,60 2919 V3 49
602 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h5m54s 7m1s 8,55 2900 A3 6
603 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h6m12s 7m3s 8,51 2883 A1 53
604 Miclotte Murielle Ath 1h6m13s 7m3s 8,51 2876 A1 54
605 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h6m27s 7m4s 8,48 2861 V2 97
606 Debaye Melanie Sans 1h6m34s 7m5s 8,47 2851 DA 59
607 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h6m34s 7m5s 8,47 2845 SE 135
608 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h6m35s 7m5s 8,47 2838 V1 130
609 Van Neste Rudy Sans 1h6m36s 7m5s 8,46 2832 V1 131
610 Deroulez Manon Les Noix De ... 1h6m46s 7m6s 8,44 2820 DA 60
611 Depretz Celine Team Running 46 1h6m51s 7m7s 8,43 2810 DA 61
612 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h7m11s 7m9s 8,39 2793 V2 98
613 Cambier Virginie Xtra Time Ru... 1h7m22s 7m10s 8,37 2780 DA 62
614 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 1h7m29s 7m11s 8,35 2770 SE 136
615 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h7m36s 7m11s 8,34 2760 V3 50
616 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h7m40s 7m12s 8,33 2751 A2 32
617 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h7m42s 7m12s 8,33 2744 A2 33
618 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h7m42s 7m12s 8,32 2738 A1 55
619 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h7m43s 7m12s 8,32 2731 A1 56
620 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h7m44s 7m12s 8,32 2725 A2 34
621 Grulois Joseph Jc Blandain 1h7m45s 7m12s 8,32 2718 V3 51
622 Picron Olivier Spho 1h7m47s 7m13s 8,31 2710 V2 99
623 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h7m49s 7m13s 8,31 2703 A2 35
624 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h8m11s 7m15s 8,27 2685 V3 52
625 Glenn Lisa Sans 1h8m11s 7m15s 8,27 2678 DA 63
626 Declerck Christian Sans 1h8m15s 7m16s 8,26 2670 V3 53
627 Wouters Caroline Ac St Sauveu... 1h9m12s 7m22s 8,14 2632 DA 64
628 Verdy Romain Sans 1h9m15s 7m22s 8,14 2625 SE 137
629 Rustin Hélène Spho 1h9m16s 7m22s 8,14 2618 DA 65
630 Hacha François Cndk 1h9m33s 7m24s 8,10 2603 V2 100
631 Gerber Anne Sans 1h9m41s 7m25s 8,09 2592 A2 36
632 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h10m52s 7m32s 7,95 2548 A1 57
633 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h10m53s 7m32s 7,95 2542 A1 58
634 Bertrand Thomas Les Potes O ... 1h11m15s 7m35s 7,91 2524 V1 132
635 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h11m23s 7m36s 7,89 2514 V3 54
636 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h12m1s 7m40s 7,83 2489 V2 101
637 Fontaine Pierre Sans 1h12m1s 7m40s 7,83 2482 V2 102
638 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h12m21s 7m42s 7,79 2466 V4 10
639 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h13m18s 7m48s 7,69 2432 DA 66
640 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h13m40s 7m50s 7,65 2415 V3 55
CNDK