Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Verschuere Steven Sans 0h30m20s 3m18s 18,19 9266 SE 1
2 Stieperaere Davy Dapalo 0h30m28s 3m19s 18,11 9238 SE 2
3 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h30m32s 3m19s 18,07 9223 SE 3
4 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h31m2s 3m22s 17,78 9138 SE 4
5 Vandeleene Brieuc Sans 0h31m30s 3m25s 17,51 9060 SE 5
6 Van Damme Nico Lierde Sportief 0h31m40s 3m27s 17,42 9030 V1 1
7 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h31m51s 3m28s 17,32 8997 V1 2
8 Dewaele Joost Popuelles Dr... 0h31m56s 3m28s 17,28 8982 V1 3
9 Dujardyn Pedro Kks 0h32m7s 3m29s 17,18 8950 V1 4
10 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h32m15s 3m30s 17,11 8926 SE 6
11 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h32m35s 3m33s 16,94 8873 SE 7
12 Vallé Kurt Sportics 0h32m37s 3m33s 16,92 8863 SE 8
13 Delombaerde Dimitri Jcsa 0h32m43s 3m33s 16,86 8844 V1 5
14 Van Den Brulle Nick Stax 0h33m20s 3m37s 16,55 8752 SE 9
15 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h33m48s 3m40s 16,32 8684 V1 6
16 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h33m54s 3m41s 16,27 8667 SE 10
17 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h33m59s 3m42s 16,24 8651 V1 7
18 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h34m6s 3m42s 16,18 8632 SE 11
19 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h35m2s 3m48s 15,75 8507 V1 8
20 Fontaine Thomas Running Friends 0h35m10s 3m49s 15,69 8487 SE 12
21 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h35m17s 3m50s 15,64 8467 SE 13
22 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h35m25s 3m51s 15,57 8446 SE 14
23 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h35m31s 3m52s 15,54 8430 V2 1
24 Navez Thomas Et Chievres 0h35m41s 3m53s 15,46 8405 EH 1
25 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h36m0s 3m55s 15,33 8363 V1 9
26 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 0h36m5s 3m55s 15,29 8348 V1 10
27 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h36m8s 3m56s 15,27 8338 V1 11
28 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h36m11s 3m56s 15,25 8329 V1 12
29 Letellier Anthony Formyfit 0h36m14s 3m56s 15,23 8317 SE 15
30 Desmet Björn Jcsa 0h36m18s 3m57s 15,20 8306 V1 13
31 Debuck Julien Nb Running 0h36m22s 3m57s 15,17 8294 SE 16
32 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h36m31s 3m58s 15,11 8271 V1 14
33 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h36m40s 3m59s 15,05 8250 EH 2
34 Hoornaert Tom Sans 0h36m40s 3m59s 15,05 8246 V2 2
35 Deruddere Lies Dapalo 0h36m40s 3m59s 15,05 8241 DA 1
36 Jonnaert Guillaume Madres 0h36m56s 4m1s 14,94 8206 SE 17
37 Bossut Chris Cap Team 0h36m59s 4m1s 14,92 8196 SE 18
38 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h37m0s 4m1s 14,91 8190 V1 15
39 Van Hulle François Tdp 0h37m1s 4m1s 14,90 8183 SE 19
40 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h37m4s 4m2s 14,88 8173 V1 16
41 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h37m8s 4m2s 14,86 8162 V1 17
42 De Maerteleire Jurgem Adelardus 0h37m14s 4m3s 14,82 8147 V1 18
43 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h37m14s 4m3s 14,82 8142 SE 20
44 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h37m24s 4m4s 14,75 8118 V2 3
45 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 0h37m25s 4m4s 14,74 8112 SE 21
46 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h37m26s 4m4s 14,74 8107 V1 19
47 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h37m26s 4m4s 14,74 8101 SE 22
48 Carlier David Sans 0h37m29s 4m4s 14,72 8091 SE 23
49 Malfait Diego Sans 0h37m30s 4m5s 14,71 8085 SE 24
50 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h37m31s 4m5s 14,70 8079 V1 20
51 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 0h37m36s 4m5s 14,67 8066 SE 25
52 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h37m38s 4m5s 14,66 8057 V1 21
53 Leroy Pierre Sans 0h37m42s 4m6s 14,64 8047 SE 26
54 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h37m45s 4m6s 14,61 8036 SE 27
55 Capiau Maarten Rtto 0h37m48s 4m7s 14,59 8026 SE 28
56 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h37m49s 4m7s 14,59 8019 V2 4
57 Goebeert Pierre Sans 0h38m7s 4m9s 14,47 7984 SE 29
58 Flameng Xavier Acbb 0h38m8s 4m9s 14,47 7978 V1 22
59 Courier Lionel Sans 0h38m11s 4m9s 14,45 7968 SE 30
60 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h38m12s 4m9s 14,44 7962 V1 23
61 Morest Dieter Sans 0h38m20s 4m10s 14,39 7943 SE 31
62 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h38m23s 4m10s 14,37 7934 SE 32
63 Delabie Kévin Ag Insurance... 0h38m38s 4m12s 14,28 7904 SE 33
64 Verslype Olivier Rusta Runnin... 0h38m39s 4m12s 14,28 7898 V1 24
65 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 0h38m39s 4m12s 14,27 7893 SE 34
66 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h38m45s 4m13s 14,24 7878 V2 5
67 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h38m51s 4m13s 14,20 7864 SE 35
68 Navez Eric Run & Smash 0h38m52s 4m13s 14,20 7858 V1 25
69 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 0h38m55s 4m14s 14,18 7848 V2 6
70 Delcoigne Nicolas Potes O Maltes 0h38m58s 4m14s 14,16 7839 SE 36
71 Murez Eddy Formyfit 0h38m59s 4m14s 14,15 7832 V2 7
72 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h39m2s 4m15s 14,13 7823 SE 37
73 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h39m5s 4m15s 14,11 7813 V1 26
74 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h39m8s 4m15s 14,10 7804 SE 38
75 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h39m10s 4m15s 14,09 7796 SE 39
76 Nauw Pierre Tri Ath 0h39m12s 4m16s 14,07 7788 SE 40
77 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h39m14s 4m16s 14,06 7781 V1 27
78 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h39m14s 4m16s 14,06 7776 V1 28
79 Vanwalleghem Charlotte Sans 0h39m17s 4m16s 14,04 7767 DA 2
80 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h39m20s 4m17s 14,03 7758 SE 41
81 Pieraert Guy Tri Ath 0h39m25s 4m17s 13,99 7744 V2 8
82 Grumermer Christian Sans 0h39m27s 4m17s 13,99 7737 V1 29
83 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h39m28s 4m17s 13,98 7731 SE 42
84 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 0h39m29s 4m18s 13,97 7724 V1 30
85 Guerin Jean-Christophe Les Chapelie... 0h39m32s 4m18s 13,95 7715 V1 31
86 Leroy Remy Etm 0h39m36s 4m18s 13,93 7705 SE 43
87 Cherlet Tineke Sans 0h39m37s 4m18s 13,92 7698 DA 3
88 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h39m39s 4m19s 13,92 7691 V1 32
89 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h39m40s 4m19s 13,91 7684 V1 33
90 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h39m41s 4m19s 13,90 7678 V1 34
91 Diricq Jérôme Sans 0h39m43s 4m19s 13,89 7670 SE 44
92 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h39m45s 4m19s 13,88 7662 EH 3
93 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h39m52s 4m20s 13,84 7648 V1 35
94 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 0h39m52s 4m20s 13,84 7642 SE 45
95 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h39m55s 4m20s 13,82 7633 V3 1
96 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h39m56s 4m20s 13,81 7627 SE 46
97 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h39m58s 4m21s 13,81 7620 V1 36
98 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h39m59s 4m21s 13,80 7613 V1 37
99 Benoît Kristof Sans 0h40m1s 4m21s 13,78 7605 V1 38
100 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h40m3s 4m21s 13,77 7598 V1 39
101 Roeland Jordan Sans 0h40m5s 4m21s 13,76 7591 SE 47
102 Lecolier Loic Jc Herinnes 0h40m10s 4m22s 13,73 7578 SE 48
103 Van Nesté Michel Team Running 46 0h40m11s 4m22s 13,73 7573 SE 49
104 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h40m11s 4m22s 13,73 7568 V2 9
105 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h40m11s 4m22s 13,73 7563 SE 50
106 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h40m12s 4m22s 13,73 7558 V2 10
107 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h40m15s 4m23s 13,71 7548 V1 40
108 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h40m19s 4m23s 13,69 7538 V2 11
109 Debie Ulrika Popuelles Dr... 0h40m19s 4m23s 13,68 7533 A1 1
110 Mailly Albert Sans 0h40m22s 4m23s 13,67 7524 SE 51
111 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h40m24s 4m23s 13,66 7516 SE 52
112 Dewaele Jérémy Jet7 Bikers 0h40m24s 4m23s 13,65 7512 SE 53
113 Geets Cédric Sans 0h40m30s 4m24s 13,62 7498 SE 54
114 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h40m38s 4m25s 13,58 7481 V1 41
115 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h40m41s 4m25s 13,56 7472 V1 42
116 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h40m42s 4m25s 13,56 7466 SE 55
117 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 0h40m42s 4m25s 13,56 7462 V2 12
118 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h40m42s 4m25s 13,55 7457 V2 13
119 Desmons Richard Sans 0h40m44s 4m26s 13,54 7449 SE 56
120 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h40m46s 4m26s 13,53 7442 V1 43
121 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 0h40m47s 4m26s 13,53 7436 SE 57
122 Allard François Coach Running 0h40m50s 4m26s 13,51 7427 SE 58
123 Villani Antonio Sans 0h40m51s 4m26s 13,51 7421 V1 44
124 Putman Claude Jcsa 0h40m51s 4m26s 13,51 7417 V2 14
125 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h40m51s 4m26s 13,50 7412 V3 2
126 Pollet Antoine Crory 0h40m54s 4m27s 13,49 7403 SE 59
127 Baudar Philippe Cndk 0h40m57s 4m27s 13,47 7394 V3 3
128 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 0h40m57s 4m27s 13,47 7389 SE 60
129 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h40m58s 4m27s 13,47 7384 SE 61
130 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h41m4s 4m28s 13,43 7369 V3 4
131 Radot Thomas Et Chievres 0h41m7s 4m28s 13,42 7361 V1 45
132 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h41m8s 4m28s 13,41 7356 V1 46
133 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m9s 4m28s 13,40 7348 V1 47
134 Hocedez Ariste Popuelles Dr... 0h41m15s 4m29s 13,38 7336 SE 62
135 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h41m15s 4m29s 13,37 7331 SE 63
136 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h41m19s 4m29s 13,36 7321 SE 64
137 Diricq Gwenaelle Ac St Sauveu... 0h41m21s 4m30s 13,34 7313 A1 2
138 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h41m23s 4m30s 13,33 7306 V2 15
139 Delfosse Steeve Coach Running 0h41m24s 4m30s 13,33 7301 SE 65
140 Sonck Jozef Sans 0h41m24s 4m30s 13,33 7296 V2 16
141 Derdour Vincent Sans 0h41m26s 4m30s 13,32 7288 V1 48
142 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h41m27s 4m30s 13,31 7282 SE 66
143 Michel Bruno Rusta 0h41m29s 4m31s 13,30 7274 V1 49
144 Rondelaere Tom Crazy Wheels 0h41m31s 4m31s 13,29 7268 V1 50
145 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h41m31s 4m31s 13,29 7263 V1 51
146 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h41m33s 4m31s 13,28 7256 V1 52
147 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h41m34s 4m31s 13,27 7250 EH 4
148 Simon Jason Sans 0h41m36s 4m31s 13,26 7243 SE 67
149 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h41m37s 4m31s 13,26 7237 A1 3
150 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h41m37s 4m31s 13,26 7231 SE 68
151 De Bruycker Daniel Sans 0h41m38s 4m32s 13,25 7225 V1 53
152 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 0h41m40s 4m32s 13,24 7218 SE 69
153 Lamon Peter Sans 0h41m44s 4m32s 13,22 7209 V1 54
154 Deroubaix David Sans 0h41m47s 4m33s 13,21 7200 SE 70
155 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h41m47s 4m33s 13,21 7195 V2 17
156 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h41m50s 4m33s 13,19 7186 A1 4
157 Bauw Bruno Popuelles Dr... 0h41m53s 4m33s 13,17 7177 V2 18
158 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h41m55s 4m33s 13,16 7170 V1 55
159 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h41m56s 4m33s 13,15 7163 V1 56
160 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h41m57s 4m34s 13,15 7157 V2 19
161 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h41m58s 4m34s 13,15 7152 V1 57
162 Colmant Alexandre Sans 0h41m59s 4m34s 13,14 7146 SE 71
163 Beel Dennis Sans 0h42m0s 4m34s 13,13 7140 V1 58
164 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h42m1s 4m34s 13,13 7134 DA 4
165 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h42m1s 4m34s 13,13 7129 V2 20
166 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 0h42m4s 4m34s 13,11 7121 V1 59
167 Hoornaert Lucas Psig 0h42m5s 4m34s 13,11 7115 SE 72
168 Mariage Michel Bac 0h42m10s 4m35s 13,08 7104 V3 5
169 Masai Christian Kain B 0h42m10s 4m35s 13,08 7098 V3 6
170 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h42m16s 4m36s 13,05 7086 SE 73
171 Vandaele Lode Sans 0h42m16s 4m36s 13,05 7081 V2 21
172 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 0h42m16s 4m36s 13,05 7076 V2 22
173 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h42m16s 4m36s 13,05 7072 V3 7
174 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h42m17s 4m36s 13,05 7067 V1 60
175 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h42m18s 4m36s 13,04 7061 SE 74
176 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h42m20s 4m36s 13,03 7054 SE 75
177 Hache Fabien Sans 0h42m20s 4m36s 13,03 7049 SE 76
178 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h42m21s 4m36s 13,02 7042 V2 23
179 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h42m22s 4m36s 13,02 7037 V2 24
180 Vercruysse Amaury Sans 0h42m23s 4m36s 13,02 7031 EH 5
181 Morlighem Greg Sport Evasion 0h42m23s 4m36s 13,01 7026 V1 61
182 Tanghe Matthias De Dartele D... 0h42m24s 4m37s 13,01 7021 SE 77
183 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h42m25s 4m37s 13,00 7014 V1 62
184 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h42m26s 4m37s 13,00 7009 V1 63
185 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h42m27s 4m37s 12,99 7003 SE 78
186 Soudan Yoann Crazy Wheels 0h42m28s 4m37s 12,99 6998 SE 79
187 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 0h42m36s 4m38s 12,95 6982 A2 1
188 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h42m39s 4m38s 12,93 6973 SE 80
189 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 0h42m39s 4m38s 12,93 6968 SE 81
190 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h42m46s 4m39s 12,90 6954 SE 82
191 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h42m48s 4m39s 12,89 6947 V1 64
192 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h42m50s 4m39s 12,88 6941 V3 8
193 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h42m52s 4m40s 12,87 6932 V3 9
194 Dupret Didier Bac 0h42m52s 4m40s 12,87 6928 V2 25
195 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h42m53s 4m40s 12,86 6922 SE 83
196 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h42m55s 4m40s 12,86 6916 V1 65
197 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h42m57s 4m40s 12,84 6908 V1 66
198 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h42m59s 4m40s 12,84 6901 SE 84
199 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h43m4s 4m41s 12,81 6890 V1 67
200 Desnouk Justin Sans 0h43m5s 4m41s 12,81 6884 EH 6
201 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 0h43m5s 4m41s 12,80 6879 SE 85
202 Rogge Johan Sans 0h43m9s 4m41s 12,78 6868 V4 1
203 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h43m13s 4m42s 12,76 6859 V1 68
204 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h43m14s 4m42s 12,76 6854 DA 5
205 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h43m15s 4m42s 12,75 6847 SE 86
206 Mostenne Philibert As Monjardin 0h43m17s 4m42s 12,75 6841 SE 87
207 Truyts Jean-Claude Velaines 0h43m18s 4m42s 12,74 6834 V1 69
208 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h43m20s 4m43s 12,73 6828 V1 70
209 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h43m20s 4m43s 12,73 6823 DA 6
210 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h43m20s 4m43s 12,73 6818 SE 88
211 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 0h43m21s 4m43s 12,73 6812 V1 71
212 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h43m21s 4m43s 12,73 6808 V1 72
213 Collie David Sans 0h43m21s 4m43s 12,72 6803 V1 73
214 Bakrim Fatima Aclo 0h43m24s 4m43s 12,71 6796 A2 2
215 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h43m24s 4m43s 12,71 6791 V1 74
216 Lebailly Pascal Sans 0h43m24s 4m43s 12,71 6786 V1 75
217 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h43m27s 4m43s 12,70 6777 EH 7
218 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h43m28s 4m43s 12,69 6772 V1 76
219 Thibaut Louis Run & Smash 0h43m28s 4m43s 12,69 6767 SE 89
220 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h43m29s 4m44s 12,69 6762 V1 77
221 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h43m29s 4m44s 12,69 6757 V1 78
222 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h43m33s 4m44s 12,67 6748 V2 26
223 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h43m33s 4m44s 12,67 6743 SE 90
224 Soudan Hugo Sans 0h43m34s 4m44s 12,67 6738 EH 8
225 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h43m35s 4m44s 12,66 6731 SE 91
226 Grulois Bernard Crazy Wheels 0h43m36s 4m44s 12,65 6726 V2 27
227 Van Damme Eric Ath Athletisme 0h43m36s 4m44s 12,65 6721 V1 79
228 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h43m36s 4m44s 12,65 6716 V2 28
229 De Stommeleir David Sans 0h43m37s 4m44s 12,65 6710 SE 92
230 Bral Jan Sans 0h43m38s 4m45s 12,65 6706 V1 80
231 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 0h43m38s 4m45s 12,64 6701 SE 93
232 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h43m38s 4m45s 12,64 6696 V1 81
233 Farvacque Jérémy Formyfit 0h43m39s 4m45s 12,64 6691 SE 94
234 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h43m43s 4m45s 12,62 6681 SE 95
235 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h43m48s 4m46s 12,60 6670 SE 96
236 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h43m50s 4m46s 12,59 6663 V1 82
237 Vercruyssen Emeric Sans 0h43m50s 4m46s 12,59 6658 SE 97
238 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 0h43m51s 4m46s 12,58 6652 V1 83
239 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h43m52s 4m46s 12,57 6646 V2 29
240 Bralion Cédric Sans 0h43m56s 4m47s 12,56 6636 V1 84
241 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h43m57s 4m47s 12,55 6631 V2 30
242 Spelmans Chritophe Aclo 0h43m59s 4m47s 12,54 6624 V2 31
243 Lagaeysse Hans Sans 0h44m3s 4m47s 12,53 6615 V2 32
244 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h44m3s 4m47s 12,53 6610 V1 85
245 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 0h44m4s 4m47s 12,52 6603 V2 33
246 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h44m5s 4m48s 12,52 6598 V2 34
247 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h44m5s 4m48s 12,51 6593 SE 98
248 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 0h44m7s 4m48s 12,51 6586 SE 99
249 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h44m11s 4m48s 12,49 6577 V2 35
250 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h44m11s 4m48s 12,48 6572 V3 10
251 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h44m14s 4m48s 12,47 6564 V1 86
252 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h44m15s 4m49s 12,47 6558 V2 36
253 Bille Guillian Sans 0h44m16s 4m49s 12,46 6553 SE 100
254 Silva Francesco Bac 0h44m16s 4m49s 12,46 6548 SE 101
255 Lambiotte Valentin Sans 0h44m17s 4m49s 12,46 6542 SE 102
256 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h44m18s 4m49s 12,45 6536 V1 87
257 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h44m20s 4m49s 12,44 6530 V1 88
258 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h44m22s 4m49s 12,43 6522 V1 89
259 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h44m23s 4m49s 12,43 6516 DA 7
260 De Clerck Laurine Cocoach 0h44m24s 4m50s 12,43 6511 ED 1
261 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h44m24s 4m50s 12,42 6506 V1 90
262 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m25s 4m50s 12,42 6501 A1 5
263 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h44m26s 4m50s 12,42 6495 V4 2
264 Deffernez Gauthier Coach Running 0h44m28s 4m50s 12,41 6487 V1 91
265 Cambier Guillaume Sans 0h44m32s 4m50s 12,39 6478 SE 103
266 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h44m35s 4m51s 12,38 6470 V3 11
267 Laute Frédéric   0h44m35s 4m51s 12,37 6465 V1 92
268 Ledent Johan Bac 0h44m37s 4m51s 12,36 6458 V1 93
269 Baijot Juliette Formyfit 0h44m40s 4m51s 12,35 6450 ED 2
270 Mailly Hervé Sans 0h44m45s 4m52s 12,33 6439 SE 104
271 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h44m47s 4m52s 12,32 6432 V2 37
272 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h44m48s 4m52s 12,31 6426 SE 105
273 Bonnet Florent Sans 0h44m49s 4m52s 12,31 6421 SE 106
274 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h44m51s 4m53s 12,30 6414 V1 94
275 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h44m52s 4m53s 12,30 6408 V1 95
276 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h44m54s 4m53s 12,29 6401 A1 6
277 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h44m54s 4m53s 12,29 6396 V2 38
278 Moulin Quentin Les Gens D Ere 0h44m58s 4m53s 12,27 6387 SE 107
279 Wallez Robin Sans 0h44m59s 4m53s 12,26 6381 EH 9
280 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h45m1s 4m54s 12,26 6375 V3 12
281 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h45m2s 4m54s 12,25 6369 V2 39
282 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h45m3s 4m54s 12,24 6363 A2 3
283 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h45m4s 4m54s 12,24 6357 SE 108
284 Vantyghem Aude Sans 0h45m5s 4m54s 12,24 6351 DA 8
285 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h45m5s 4m54s 12,24 6347 V2 40
286 Lequeue Camille Turbo 0h45m6s 4m54s 12,23 6342 DA 9
287 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h45m6s 4m54s 12,23 6337 V1 96
288 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m7s 4m54s 12,23 6332 V3 13
289 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h45m7s 4m54s 12,23 6326 V1 97
290 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m7s 4m54s 12,23 6322 V2 41
291 Delaunoy Simon Sans 0h45m9s 4m54s 12,22 6315 SE 109
292 Persoons Isabelle Adelardus 0h45m10s 4m55s 12,21 6310 A1 7
293 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 0h45m11s 4m55s 12,21 6304 V1 98
294 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 0h45m11s 4m55s 12,21 6299 V1 99
295 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h45m14s 4m55s 12,20 6291 SE 110
296 Saudemont Frédéric Kervassin 0h45m16s 4m55s 12,19 6285 V2 42
297 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h45m16s 4m55s 12,19 6279 SE 111
298 Mahieu Laurent Sans 0h45m17s 4m55s 12,18 6274 V1 100
299 Vanoverschelde Francois Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m23s 4m56s 12,15 6262 V1 101
300 Poot Laurent Sans 0h45m26s 4m56s 12,14 6254 V2 43
301 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h45m28s 4m57s 12,13 6247 V2 44
302 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m31s 4m57s 12,12 6239 V4 3
303 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h45m32s 4m57s 12,12 6234 V1 102
304 Goossens Marc Sans 0h45m32s 4m57s 12,12 6229 V1 103
305 Navez Romain Run & Smash 0h45m34s 4m57s 12,10 6221 EH 10
306 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h45m38s 4m58s 12,09 6213 V2 45
307 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h45m40s 4m58s 12,08 6206 SE 112
308 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h45m40s 4m58s 12,08 6201 V3 14
309 Decleves Paul-Emile Addm Ogy 0h45m43s 4m58s 12,07 6193 V3 15
310 Roelandts Loïc Sans 0h45m47s 4m59s 12,05 6184 SE 113
311 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h45m47s 4m59s 12,05 6179 V1 104
312 Petit Maxime Sans 0h45m48s 4m59s 12,04 6173 EH 11
313 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h45m50s 4m59s 12,04 6166 V1 105
314 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 0h45m50s 4m59s 12,03 6162 V1 106
315 Deceuninck Laurence Formyfit 0h45m52s 4m59s 12,03 6156 A1 8
316 Chevalier Thomas Sans 0h45m56s 5m0s 12,01 6146 V1 107
317 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h45m56s 5m0s 12,01 6141 V2 46
318 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h45m57s 5m0s 12,01 6136 V1 108
319 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h45m58s 5m0s 12,00 6130 SE 114
320 Galand Grégoire Amis Du Velo 0h45m58s 5m0s 12,00 6125 V1 109
321 Meys Kevin Running Friends 0h46m0s 5m0s 11,99 6119 SE 115
322 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h46m0s 5m0s 11,99 6114 V1 110
323 Durant Luc Rscm 0h46m1s 5m0s 11,99 6109 V2 47
324 Bosly Ewe Sans 0h46m1s 5m0s 11,99 6104 V1 111
325 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h46m4s 5m0s 11,97 6096 SE 116
326 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h46m8s 5m1s 11,96 6088 V2 48
327 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h46m8s 5m1s 11,96 6083 SE 117
328 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h46m9s 5m1s 11,95 6077 SE 118
329 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h46m10s 5m1s 11,95 6072 V2 49
330 Vierstraete Steve Sans 0h46m10s 5m1s 11,95 6066 V1 112
331 Dufour Philippe Velaines 0h46m10s 5m1s 11,95 6062 V2 50
332 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h46m13s 5m1s 11,94 6055 V1 113
333 D Haene Louis Sans 0h46m13s 5m1s 11,94 6050 SE 119
334 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h46m16s 5m2s 11,93 6042 V1 114
335 Vandenbulcke Maxime Sans 0h46m16s 5m2s 11,92 6037 SE 120
336 De Bruyn David Et Chievres 0h46m16s 5m2s 11,92 6032 SE 121
337 Diricq Johann Coach Running 0h46m17s 5m2s 11,92 6027 SE 122
338 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 0h46m18s 5m2s 11,92 6022 V2 51
339 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 0h46m18s 5m2s 11,92 6017 V1 115
340 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 0h46m20s 5m2s 11,91 6011 DA 10
341 Dubois Olivier Sans 0h46m20s 5m2s 11,91 6006 V1 116
342 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 0h46m21s 5m2s 11,90 6000 A1 9
343 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 0h46m22s 5m2s 11,90 5995 V1 117
344 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h46m24s 5m3s 11,89 5988 V1 118
345 Zenoni Francesco Sans 0h46m28s 5m3s 11,87 5978 V1 119
346 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h46m29s 5m3s 11,87 5973 V3 16
347 Audin Julie Sans 0h46m29s 5m3s 11,87 5968 DA 11
348 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h46m30s 5m3s 11,87 5963 DA 12
349 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h46m30s 5m3s 11,86 5958 SE 123
350 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h46m31s 5m3s 11,86 5953 V1 120
351 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m31s 5m3s 11,86 5949 V2 52
352 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h46m32s 5m3s 11,86 5943 V1 121
353 Moriau Thomas Sans 0h46m32s 5m3s 11,86 5938 EH 12
354 Delcampe Jennifer Sans 0h46m33s 5m4s 11,85 5933 DA 13
355 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h46m33s 5m4s 11,85 5928 V3 17
356 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 0h46m36s 5m4s 11,84 5921 SE 124
357 Devos Simon Sans 0h46m36s 5m4s 11,84 5916 EH 13
358 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 0h46m38s 5m4s 11,83 5909 V2 53
359 Lievens Dayvin Heph Condorcet 0h46m40s 5m4s 11,82 5902 SE 125
360 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h46m40s 5m4s 11,82 5897 A2 4
361 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h46m41s 5m4s 11,82 5892 V2 54
362 Laurent Christelle Et Chievres 0h46m42s 5m5s 11,81 5886 A1 10
363 Vierstraete Miké Sans 0h46m43s 5m5s 11,81 5881 V1 122
364 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h46m44s 5m5s 11,80 5875 A3 1
365 Naessens Nathalie Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m45s 5m5s 11,80 5869 A2 5
366 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h46m47s 5m5s 11,79 5862 V2 55
367 Lievin David Sans 0h46m49s 5m5s 11,79 5856 SE 126
368 Graver Rudi Velaines 0h46m50s 5m5s 11,78 5850 V2 56
369 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h46m51s 5m6s 11,77 5845 V2 57
370 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h46m51s 5m6s 11,77 5840 V1 123
371 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h46m55s 5m6s 11,76 5831 EH 14
372 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h46m55s 5m6s 11,76 5826 V2 58
373 Strobbe Charles Coach Running 0h46m56s 5m6s 11,75 5821 SE 127
374 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h46m57s 5m6s 11,75 5816 V2 59
375 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 0h46m57s 5m6s 11,75 5811 A2 6
376 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h46m58s 5m6s 11,75 5806 A2 7
377 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h47m0s 5m7s 11,74 5799 V2 60
378 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h47m0s 5m7s 11,74 5794 V2 61
379 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Jupiteam 0h47m2s 5m7s 11,73 5787 V1 124
380 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 0h47m4s 5m7s 11,72 5781 V1 125
381 Leleu Jean-Frédéric Sans 0h47m5s 5m7s 11,72 5775 V1 126
382 Messiaen Benoît Running Safe 0h47m6s 5m7s 11,71 5770 V1 127
383 Vandecaveye Guillaume Sans 0h47m6s 5m7s 11,71 5764 SE 128
384 Bury Cédric Sans 0h47m7s 5m7s 11,71 5759 SE 129
385 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h47m7s 5m7s 11,71 5755 A2 8
386 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m10s 5m8s 11,69 5746 V1 128
387 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h47m11s 5m8s 11,69 5741 V2 62
388 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h47m12s 5m8s 11,69 5735 V2 63
389 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 0h47m15s 5m8s 11,68 5728 DA 14
390 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h47m15s 5m8s 11,67 5723 SE 130
391 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 0h47m17s 5m8s 11,67 5717 V1 129
392 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h47m17s 5m8s 11,67 5712 V3 18
393 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 0h47m18s 5m8s 11,66 5706 V1 130
394 Faignard David Kervassin 0h47m20s 5m9s 11,66 5700 SE 131
395 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h47m22s 5m9s 11,65 5694 SE 132
396 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h47m22s 5m9s 11,65 5689 ED 3
397 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 0h47m23s 5m9s 11,64 5683 V2 64
398 Vandermeulen Bernard Tortues Mesl... 0h47m28s 5m10s 11,62 5673 V3 19
399 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h47m28s 5m10s 11,62 5669 SE 133
400 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h47m30s 5m10s 11,61 5662 V2 65
401 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h47m31s 5m10s 11,61 5656 SE 134
402 Gaillet Antoine Templeuve 0h47m32s 5m10s 11,61 5651 EH 15
403 Cambier David Sans 0h47m33s 5m10s 11,60 5645 V1 131
404 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h47m34s 5m10s 11,60 5640 V2 66
405 Moreau Christophe Sans 0h47m39s 5m11s 11,58 5630 V1 132
406 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h47m39s 5m11s 11,58 5625 V2 67
407 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h47m41s 5m11s 11,57 5618 ED 4
408 Verherne Jonathan Sans 0h47m42s 5m11s 11,56 5612 V3 20
409 Denooz Virginie Sans 0h47m45s 5m11s 11,55 5605 DA 15
410 Bourguignon Christophe Velaines 0h47m47s 5m12s 11,55 5598 V1 133
411 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m48s 5m12s 11,54 5593 V1 134
412 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Jcdc 0h47m48s 5m12s 11,54 5588 V1 135
413 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h47m49s 5m12s 11,54 5582 V2 68
414 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h47m50s 5m12s 11,53 5577 DA 16
415 Demaire Laurent Potes O Maltes 0h47m50s 5m12s 11,53 5573 SE 135
416 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h47m50s 5m12s 11,53 5568 V2 69
417 Ianni Julien Sans 0h47m50s 5m12s 11,53 5564 SE 136
418 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h47m51s 5m12s 11,53 5558 SE 137
419 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h47m53s 5m12s 11,52 5552 V2 70
420 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h47m57s 5m13s 11,50 5542 V1 136
421 Pirart Jeremy Sans 0h48m2s 5m13s 11,49 5532 SE 138
422 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 0h48m2s 5m13s 11,48 5528 V2 71
423 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 0h48m4s 5m13s 11,48 5521 V1 137
424 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h48m5s 5m14s 11,47 5516 SE 139
425 Meuret Philippe Acb 0h48m5s 5m14s 11,47 5511 V1 138
426 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h48m5s 5m14s 11,47 5507 SE 140
427 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h48m7s 5m14s 11,47 5501 A3 2
428 Delneste Stephane Sans 0h48m8s 5m14s 11,46 5495 SE 141
429 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m9s 5m14s 11,46 5489 SE 142
430 Mestdagh Pascal Jcl 0h48m9s 5m14s 11,46 5485 V2 72
431 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h48m9s 5m14s 11,46 5480 V2 73
432 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h48m10s 5m14s 11,45 5475 V4 4
433 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 0h48m12s 5m14s 11,44 5468 SE 143
434 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h48m17s 5m15s 11,42 5458 V3 21
435 Rassalle Mandy Sans 0h48m18s 5m15s 11,42 5452 DA 17
436 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h48m20s 5m15s 11,41 5445 V1 139
437 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h48m23s 5m16s 11,40 5439 V2 74
438 Debel José Kks 0h48m23s 5m16s 11,40 5433 V3 22
439 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h48m24s 5m16s 11,40 5428 A1 11
440 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h48m25s 5m16s 11,40 5423 V1 140
441 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h48m28s 5m16s 11,38 5415 V1 141
442 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h48m29s 5m16s 11,38 5409 V1 142
443 Hernould Franz Sans 0h48m29s 5m16s 11,38 5405 V3 23
444 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h48m30s 5m16s 11,37 5399 DA 18
445 Salome Aurelie Acbb 0h48m30s 5m16s 11,37 5394 DA 19
446 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 0h48m32s 5m17s 11,36 5388 V1 143
447 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h48m34s 5m17s 11,36 5381 A1 12
448 Maillet Eric Trigt Tournai 0h48m34s 5m17s 11,36 5377 V2 75
449 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h48m35s 5m17s 11,36 5372 DA 20
450 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h48m37s 5m17s 11,35 5365 V1 144
451 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h48m37s 5m17s 11,35 5360 V1 145
452 Mazari Amar Jogleers 0h48m38s 5m17s 11,34 5355 V1 146
453 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h48m39s 5m17s 11,34 5350 V1 147
454 Devos Maxime Sans 0h48m39s 5m17s 11,34 5345 V1 148
455 Roose Laurent Bac 0h48m40s 5m17s 11,34 5340 V2 76
456 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h48m41s 5m18s 11,33 5334 DA 21
457 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 0h48m41s 5m18s 11,33 5329 V1 149
458 Laderriere David Les Eclates ... 0h48m41s 5m18s 11,33 5325 V1 150
459 Manczur Frédéric Sans 0h48m43s 5m18s 11,33 5319 V1 151
460 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 0h48m43s 5m18s 11,32 5314 V1 152
461 Coppens Véronique Sans 0h48m46s 5m18s 11,31 5306 A1 13
462 Amorison David Kervassin 0h48m48s 5m18s 11,31 5300 SE 144
463 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 0h48m48s 5m18s 11,31 5295 V1 153
464 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m48s 5m18s 11,30 5291 SE 145
465 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h48m50s 5m18s 11,30 5284 V1 154
466 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 0h48m55s 5m19s 11,28 5275 SE 146
467 Deboever Francis Sans 0h48m55s 5m19s 11,28 5270 V2 77
468 Guirche François Sans 0h48m56s 5m19s 11,28 5265 SE 147
469 Obsomer André Velaines 0h48m56s 5m19s 11,27 5260 V3 24
470 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h48m57s 5m19s 11,27 5255 A2 9
471 Louette Frédéric Farmers Club 0h48m57s 5m19s 11,27 5250 V1 155
472 Maes Eric Sans 0h48m59s 5m19s 11,26 5243 V1 156
473 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m59s 5m19s 11,26 5238 V2 78
474 Antoin Gauthier Sans 0h49m1s 5m20s 11,25 5232 SE 148
475 Delesie Jan Sans 0h49m5s 5m20s 11,24 5223 V4 5
476 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h49m6s 5m20s 11,24 5218 V2 79
477 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 0h49m7s 5m20s 11,23 5212 V1 157
478 Froissart David Team Running 46 0h49m9s 5m21s 11,22 5206 V1 158
479 Nyssen Yannick Team Running 46 0h49m9s 5m21s 11,22 5202 V1 159
480 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h49m10s 5m21s 11,22 5196 A2 10
481 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h49m10s 5m21s 11,22 5192 V2 80
482 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h49m13s 5m21s 11,21 5185 V2 81
483 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 0h49m13s 5m21s 11,21 5180 V1 160
484 Dogot Bernard Amis Du Jeudi 0h49m14s 5m21s 11,20 5174 V3 25
485 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h49m15s 5m21s 11,20 5169 V1 161
486 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h49m16s 5m21s 11,20 5163 DA 22
487 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h49m17s 5m21s 11,19 5158 V1 162
488 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h49m17s 5m21s 11,19 5153 SE 149
489 Voiturier Laurent Bac 0h49m17s 5m21s 11,19 5149 SE 150
490 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 0h49m17s 5m21s 11,19 5144 A1 14
491 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h49m22s 5m22s 11,18 5135 V2 82
492 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m22s 5m22s 11,17 5130 A1 15
493 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h49m22s 5m22s 11,17 5125 A2 11
494 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h49m23s 5m22s 11,17 5120 V3 26
495 Vantomme Alex Sans 0h49m23s 5m22s 11,17 5115 V3 27
496 Van Driessche Marie Running Safe 0h49m23s 5m22s 11,17 5111 DA 23
497 Stellian Jean-Francois Sans 0h49m23s 5m22s 11,17 5106 V1 163
498 Degueldre Murielle Sans 0h49m27s 5m23s 11,15 5098 DA 24
499 Jonville Armand Sans 0h49m29s 5m23s 11,15 5091 V2 83
500 De Ruy Peter Sans 0h49m35s 5m23s 11,12 5080 V1 164
501 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 0h49m36s 5m23s 11,12 5076 A2 12
502 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 0h49m39s 5m24s 11,11 5068 V2 84
503 Messiaen Thomas Rtc Tournai 0h49m39s 5m24s 11,11 5063 SE 151
504 Garitte Francois Mmm 0h49m39s 5m24s 11,11 5058 V1 165
505 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 0h49m40s 5m24s 11,11 5054 SE 152
506 Ancart Sébastien Les Ceusses ... 0h49m41s 5m24s 11,10 5048 SE 153
507 Ghyselings Félicien Les Aviateur... 0h49m42s 5m24s 11,10 5043 SE 154
508 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m42s 5m24s 11,10 5038 DA 25
509 Spanneut Sébastien Running Safe 0h49m42s 5m24s 11,10 5033 V1 166
510 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 0h49m43s 5m24s 11,09 5028 A1 16
511 Goeminne Francois Sans 0h49m44s 5m24s 11,09 5023 SE 155
512 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 0h49m44s 5m24s 11,09 5018 V2 85
513 Bral Séverine Running Safe 0h49m45s 5m24s 11,09 5013 A1 17
514 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h49m45s 5m24s 11,09 5008 V1 167
515 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h49m45s 5m24s 11,09 5003 V1 168
516 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 0h49m47s 5m25s 11,08 4997 A1 18
517 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 0h49m48s 5m25s 11,08 4992 V2 86
518 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h49m51s 5m25s 11,06 4984 SE 156
519 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 0h49m52s 5m25s 11,06 4979 V3 28
520 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h49m53s 5m25s 11,06 4974 V3 29
521 Vanderhauwaert Sandra Sans 0h49m53s 5m25s 11,06 4969 DA 26
522 Vandaele Remy Sans 0h49m53s 5m25s 11,06 4965 SE 157
523 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h49m55s 5m26s 11,05 4958 V1 169
524 Rysman Johan Jcsa 0h49m55s 5m26s 11,05 4953 V3 30
525 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h49m56s 5m26s 11,05 4948 V3 31
526 Libbrecht Marie Acbb 0h49m58s 5m26s 11,04 4942 DA 27
527 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m58s 5m26s 11,04 4937 A1 19
528 Boitte Cédric Sans 0h50m1s 5m26s 11,03 4930 V1 170
529 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h50m2s 5m26s 11,03 4924 V1 171
530 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h50m2s 5m26s 11,03 4920 V1 172
531 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h50m2s 5m26s 11,02 4915 V2 87
532 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 0h50m4s 5m27s 11,02 4908 V3 32
533 Haillez Alisson Formyfit 0h50m7s 5m27s 11,01 4901 DA 28
534 Leblanc Carine Kain B 0h50m12s 5m27s 10,99 4891 A2 13
535 Levêque Sophie Farmers Club 0h50m12s 5m27s 10,99 4887 A2 14
536 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 0h50m13s 5m28s 10,99 4882 A2 15
537 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 0h50m14s 5m28s 10,98 4876 A1 20
538 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h50m15s 5m28s 10,98 4870 V2 88
539 Devaux Philippe Sans 0h50m18s 5m28s 10,97 4863 V1 173
540 Stockman Anouchka Sans 0h50m19s 5m28s 10,97 4858 A2 16
541 Meurist Joël Templeuve 0h50m20s 5m28s 10,96 4852 V1 174
542 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h50m22s 5m28s 10,95 4845 V3 33
543 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 0h50m22s 5m28s 10,95 4841 A1 21
544 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h50m23s 5m29s 10,95 4836 SE 158
545 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h50m23s 5m29s 10,95 4831 V2 89
546 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 0h50m23s 5m29s 10,95 4826 V2 90
547 Haubruge Victor Sans 0h50m24s 5m29s 10,95 4821 EH 16
548 Petit Morgane Running Safe 0h50m28s 5m29s 10,93 4813 DA 29
549 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 0h50m32s 5m30s 10,92 4804 SE 159
550 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 0h50m33s 5m30s 10,91 4799 SE 160
551 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h50m34s 5m30s 10,91 4794 V2 91
552 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 0h50m34s 5m30s 10,91 4789 V2 92
553 Decubber Thomas Les Gens D Ere 0h50m35s 5m30s 10,90 4783 SE 161
554 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h50m36s 5m30s 10,90 4779 V1 175
555 Seneca Florian Sans 0h50m37s 5m30s 10,90 4773 SE 162
556 Droesbeke Dirk Sans 0h50m39s 5m30s 10,89 4766 V1 176
557 Dubois Thibaut Sans 0h50m40s 5m30s 10,89 4761 V1 177
558 Dereux Francis Sans 0h50m42s 5m31s 10,88 4754 V3 34
559 Vandeputte Jeremy Sans 0h50m44s 5m31s 10,87 4748 EH 17
560 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 0h50m45s 5m31s 10,87 4743 V1 178
561 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h50m45s 5m31s 10,87 4738 V2 93
562 Watthez François Sans 0h50m45s 5m31s 10,87 4733 SE 163
563 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m46s 5m31s 10,87 4728 A1 22
564 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h50m49s 5m31s 10,86 4721 V2 94
565 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h50m50s 5m32s 10,85 4715 V1 179
566 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h50m50s 5m32s 10,85 4710 V2 95
567 Raviart Kevin Sans 0h50m51s 5m32s 10,85 4706 SE 164
568 Bataille Mathieu Sans 0h50m52s 5m32s 10,84 4700 SE 165
569 Leconte Brigitte Spho 0h50m52s 5m32s 10,84 4695 A3 3
570 Bequet Yannick Velaines 0h50m53s 5m32s 10,84 4690 A2 17
571 Cinco Amelita Sans 0h50m53s 5m32s 10,84 4686 V1 180
572 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 0h50m56s 5m32s 10,83 4678 V2 96
573 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 0h51m1s 5m33s 10,81 4669 V1 181
574 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h51m1s 5m33s 10,81 4664 V2 97
575 Roty Michel Kain B 0h51m3s 5m33s 10,81 4658 V4 6
576 De Canck Marcel Runners Evergem 0h51m5s 5m33s 10,80 4652 SE 166
577 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h51m6s 5m33s 10,80 4647 V2 98
578 Safy Yves Sans 0h51m6s 5m33s 10,80 4642 V1 182
579 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m6s 5m33s 10,80 4637 A1 23
580 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m8s 5m33s 10,79 4631 SE 167
581 Axensalva Renaud Sans 0h51m8s 5m33s 10,79 4626 V1 183
582 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h51m8s 5m33s 10,79 4621 SE 168
583 Deronne Camille Sans 0h51m13s 5m34s 10,77 4613 ED 5
584 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h51m17s 5m34s 10,76 4604 SE 169
585 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 0h51m18s 5m35s 10,75 4599 SE 170
586 Vanheyste Jennifer Jcpmf Lessines 0h51m20s 5m35s 10,75 4593 DA 30
587 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h51m20s 5m35s 10,75 4588 V1 184
588 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h51m21s 5m35s 10,74 4583 V1 185
589 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h51m23s 5m35s 10,74 4576 V2 99
590 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m23s 5m35s 10,73 4571 V2 100
591 Vandecaveye Emmanuel Sans 0h51m25s 5m35s 10,73 4566 SE 171
592 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 0h51m28s 5m36s 10,72 4558 V1 186
593 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h51m31s 5m36s 10,71 4551 V2 101
594 Laventure Fanny Sans 0h51m31s 5m36s 10,71 4546 A1 24
595 Vogels Ludovic Sans 0h51m31s 5m36s 10,71 4541 V1 187
596 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h51m32s 5m36s 10,70 4536 V4 7
597 Verrue Francis Bac 0h51m39s 5m37s 10,68 4525 V4 8
598 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h51m39s 5m37s 10,68 4520 V3 35
599 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h51m39s 5m37s 10,68 4516 V2 102
600 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h51m41s 5m37s 10,68 4510 V1 188
601 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h51m41s 5m37s 10,67 4506 A1 25
602 Vanderstrichelen Sylvie Et Chievres 0h51m44s 5m37s 10,66 4498 A1 26
603 Berben Maud Heph Condorcet 0h51m44s 5m37s 10,66 4494 A3 4
604 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h51m45s 5m38s 10,66 4488 V2 103
605 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m45s 5m38s 10,66 4483 V2 104
606 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 0h51m49s 5m38s 10,64 4475 A1 27
607 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 0h51m50s 5m38s 10,64 4470 A2 18
608 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h51m51s 5m38s 10,64 4464 V2 105
609 Descamps Leila Madres 0h51m54s 5m38s 10,63 4458 ED 6
610 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 0h51m55s 5m39s 10,63 4452 DA 31
611 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 0h51m56s 5m39s 10,62 4447 A1 28
612 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 0h52m1s 5m39s 10,61 4437 V4 9
613 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 0h52m5s 5m40s 10,59 4429 V3 36
614 Wallez Isabelle Kain B 0h52m5s 5m40s 10,59 4424 A2 19
615 Vander eecken Fabrice Velaines 0h52m8s 5m40s 10,58 4418 V1 189
616 Descamps Michaël Madres 0h52m8s 5m40s 10,58 4413 V1 190
617 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 0h52m13s 5m41s 10,56 4404 A2 20
618 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 0h52m13s 5m41s 10,56 4399 A2 21
619 Nottebaert Florie Sans 0h52m14s 5m41s 10,56 4394 DA 32
620 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 0h52m15s 5m41s 10,56 4389 A1 29
621 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 0h52m17s 5m41s 10,55 4383 V1 191
622 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 0h52m18s 5m41s 10,55 4376 DA 33
623 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h52m19s 5m41s 10,54 4371 V1 192
624 Bonfiglio Calogero Jcpmf Lessines 0h52m21s 5m41s 10,54 4365 V3 37
625 Nortier David Sport Evasion 0h52m21s 5m41s 10,54 4361 V1 193
626 Massaert Arian Sans 0h52m22s 5m42s 10,53 4355 SE 172
627 Villée Vincent Jcsa 0h52m28s 5m42s 10,51 4345 V2 106
628 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h52m29s 5m42s 10,51 4339 V1 194
629 Soetens Quentin Formyfit 0h52m30s 5m42s 10,51 4334 SE 173
630 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 0h52m34s 5m43s 10,49 4326 A2 22
631 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 0h52m35s 5m43s 10,49 4321 V1 195
632 Carpentier Jean-Philippe Sans 0h52m36s 5m43s 10,49 4316 V2 107
633 Van De Wiele Nicolas Gayolle 0h52m38s 5m43s 10,48 4309 SE 174
634 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 0h52m38s 5m43s 10,48 4305 A1 30
635 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 0h52m40s 5m43s 10,47 4298 DA 34
636 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h52m42s 5m44s 10,47 4292 V2 108
637 Gérard Stéphane Att 0h52m44s 5m44s 10,46 4286 V3 38
638 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Potes O Maltes 0h52m46s 5m44s 10,46 4280 SE 175
639 Ladent Frédéric Sans 0h52m48s 5m44s 10,45 4274 V3 39
640 Windels Marie Sans 0h52m49s 5m44s 10,45 4268 DA 35
641 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 0h52m49s 5m44s 10,44 4263 V3 40
642 Al Saadi Yasmina Sans 0h52m50s 5m45s 10,44 4258 A2 23
643 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h52m51s 5m45s 10,44 4253 V2 109
644 Declercq Philippe Defense 0h52m51s 5m45s 10,44 4248 V2 110
645 Fastrez Christophe Sans 0h52m53s 5m45s 10,43 4242 V1 196
646 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 0h52m53s 5m45s 10,43 4237 DA 36
647 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h52m58s 5m45s 10,41 4228 V2 111
648 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h52m59s 5m46s 10,41 4223 V1 197
649 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h53m2s 5m46s 10,40 4216 V2 112
650 Poot Julien Sans 0h53m2s 5m46s 10,40 4211 SE 176
651 Solbreux Véronique Sans 0h53m4s 5m46s 10,40 4206 A1 31
652 Lebel Faustine Sans 0h53m4s 5m46s 10,39 4201 EH 18
653 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m5s 5m46s 10,39 4196 V2 113
654 Messien Sophie Templeuve 0h53m5s 5m46s 10,39 4191 DA 37
655 Coulon Alexandre Sans 0h53m6s 5m46s 10,39 4186 EH 19
656 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 0h53m6s 5m46s 10,39 4181 V2 114
657 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 0h53m6s 5m46s 10,39 4176 DA 38
658 Debuysschere Sylvie Sans 0h53m8s 5m47s 10,38 4171 A1 32
659 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 0h53m8s 5m47s 10,38 4166 A2 24
660 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 0h53m8s 5m47s 10,38 4161 V3 41
661 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 0h53m9s 5m47s 10,38 4156 V2 115
662 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 0h53m9s 5m47s 10,38 4152 SE 177
663 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 0h53m10s 5m47s 10,38 4146 A1 33
664 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h53m12s 5m47s 10,37 4140 V1 198
665 Vandenabeele Isabelle Running Friends 0h53m12s 5m47s 10,37 4135 A1 34
666 Tancre Patrick Sans 0h53m16s 5m47s 10,36 4128 V2 116
667 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h53m21s 5m48s 10,34 4119 V1 199
668 Belin Albert Sans 0h53m23s 5m48s 10,34 4113 V3 42
669 Delecoeuillerie Céline Bac 0h53m24s 5m48s 10,33 4107 DA 39
670 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 0h53m26s 5m48s 10,33 4101 V3 43
671 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 0h53m31s 5m49s 10,31 4092 A1 35
672 Parent Laure Sans 0h53m33s 5m49s 10,30 4085 DA 40
673 Marlier Alain Coach Running 0h53m35s 5m49s 10,30 4080 V2 117
674 Sylvart Tamara Sans 0h53m39s 5m50s 10,28 4072 A1 36
675 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h53m41s 5m50s 10,27 4065 SE 178
676 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 0h53m42s 5m50s 10,27 4060 A2 25
677 Verslype Hanna Rusta Runnin... 0h53m45s 5m51s 10,26 4053 ED 7
678 Deschamps Come Rusta 0h53m45s 5m51s 10,26 4049 EH 20
679 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 0h53m51s 5m51s 10,24 4038 V3 44
680 Bernard Katty Running Safe 0h53m51s 5m51s 10,24 4034 A1 37
681 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h53m53s 5m51s 10,24 4027 V3 45
682 De Meester Germain Tourpes 0h53m54s 5m52s 10,24 4023 V3 46
683 Grulois Joseph Jc Blandain 0h53m56s 5m52s 10,23 4017 V4 10
684 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h53m56s 5m52s 10,23 4012 A1 38
685 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 0h53m57s 5m52s 10,22 4006 A1 39
686 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 0h53m59s 5m52s 10,22 4001 V1 200
687 Vandoorne Franky Jcsa 0h53m59s 5m52s 10,22 3996 V2 118
688 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 0h54m1s 5m52s 10,21 3990 ED 8
689 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 0h54m4s 5m53s 10,20 3983 A1 40
690 Leveque Jonathan Team Running 46 0h54m7s 5m53s 10,19 3976 SE 179
691 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 0h54m7s 5m53s 10,19 3971 A2 26
692 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h54m7s 5m53s 10,19 3966 V1 201
693 Rolland Philippe Les Cyclos D... 0h54m8s 5m53s 10,19 3961 V2 119
694 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 0h54m10s 5m53s 10,18 3955 A1 41
695 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 0h54m11s 5m53s 10,18 3950 A2 27
696 Parent Sabine Sans 0h54m11s 5m53s 10,18 3945 A1 42
697 Autem Alexandre Sans 0h54m13s 5m54s 10,17 3939 SE 180
698 Dumoulin Thibaut Sans 0h54m15s 5m54s 10,17 3933 SE 181
699 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 0h54m17s 5m54s 10,16 3927 SE 182
700 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h54m18s 5m54s 10,16 3922 A1 43
701 Vuegen Erwin Sans 0h54m18s 5m54s 10,16 3917 V3 47
702 Clerx Anne Pipaix 0h54m23s 5m55s 10,15 3909 A2 28
703 Baert Estelle Sans 0h54m23s 5m55s 10,14 3904 DA 41
704 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 0h54m23s 5m55s 10,14 3899 A3 5
705 Rigault Geoffrey Sans 0h54m24s 5m55s 10,14 3894 V1 202
706 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 0h54m25s 5m55s 10,14 3888 A1 44
707 Janssens Lidia Potes O Maltes 0h54m28s 5m55s 10,13 3882 DA 42
708 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 0h54m28s 5m55s 10,13 3877 DA 43
709 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 0h54m32s 5m56s 10,12 3870 DA 44
710 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 0h54m33s 5m56s 10,11 3864 A1 45
711 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h54m34s 5m56s 10,11 3858 A2 29
712 Martin Germain Sans 0h54m40s 5m57s 10,09 3849 V3 48
713 Nef Donatien Jupiteam 0h54m43s 5m57s 10,08 3842 SE 183
714 Masure Michaël Sans 0h54m43s 5m57s 10,08 3838 V1 203
715 Renaut Véronique Zatac Pecq 0h54m46s 5m57s 10,07 3830 A2 30
716 Ancisse Marc Zatac Pecq 0h54m52s 5m58s 10,05 3821 V1 204
717 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 0h54m54s 5m58s 10,05 3815 A1 46
718 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 0h54m54s 5m58s 10,05 3810 A1 47
719 Guartieri Solène Kain B 0h54m55s 5m58s 10,05 3805 A2 31
720 Menart Cédric Bac 0h54m56s 5m58s 10,04 3800 V1 205
721 Jeronnez Quentin Heph Condorcet 0h54m56s 5m58s 10,04 3795 SE 184
722 Broquet Amandine Farmers Club 0h54m58s 5m58s 10,04 3789 DA 45
723 Coffre Hélène Heph Condorcet 0h54m58s 5m58s 10,04 3785 DA 46
724 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 0h55m3s 5m59s 10,02 3776 A2 32
725 Deberdt Dany Mmm 0h55m4s 5m59s 10,02 3771 V4 11
726 Laho François Rtc Tournai 0h55m4s 5m59s 10,02 3766 SE 185
727 Roose Priscilla Sans 0h55m8s 6m0s 10,01 3759 DA 47
728 Hermant Bernard Et Chievres 0h55m9s 6m0s 10,00 3754 V3 49
729 Castel Laly Sans 0h55m13s 6m0s 9,99 3746 EH 21
730 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 0h55m18s 6m1s 9,97 3736 A1 48
731 Soyez Maxime Sans 0h55m26s 6m2s 9,95 3726 V1 206
732 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 0h55m28s 6m2s 9,94 3719 V3 50
733 Sculier Michael Sans 0h55m31s 6m2s 9,94 3713 SE 186
734 Rondia Amaury Sans 0h55m32s 6m2s 9,93 3707 V1 207
735 Jaupart Véronique Sans 0h55m33s 6m2s 9,93 3702 A2 33
736 Simighini Laure Popuelles Dr... 0h55m34s 6m2s 9,93 3696 DA 48
737 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h55m35s 6m3s 9,93 3692 SE 187
738 Louvieaux Damien Kain B 0h55m38s 6m3s 9,91 3684 V2 120
739 Dervaux Leen Adelardus 0h55m44s 6m3s 9,90 3675 DA 49
740 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h55m45s 6m4s 9,90 3670 V1 208
741 Duquennoy Cindy Sans 0h55m45s 6m4s 9,90 3665 DA 50
742 Dubuisson Julie Popuelles Dr... 0h55m46s 6m4s 9,89 3660 DA 51
743 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h55m47s 6m4s 9,89 3655 V3 51
744 Agache Laurent Sans 0h55m49s 6m4s 9,88 3649 V2 121
745 Makelberge Carine Les Ceusses ... 0h55m52s 6m4s 9,87 3642 A2 34
746 De Moerloose Johan Team LÉonidas 0h55m55s 6m5s 9,87 3635 V1 209
747 Guimil Ramos David Formyfit 0h56m5s 6m6s 9,84 3622 SE 188
748 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m5s 6m6s 9,84 3618 A3 6
749 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h56m8s 6m6s 9,83 3611 DA 52
750 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 0h56m8s 6m6s 9,83 3607 DA 53
751 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h56m9s 6m6s 9,82 3601 V3 52
752 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 0h56m10s 6m6s 9,82 3596 A1 49
753 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m13s 6m7s 9,81 3589 DA 54
754 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 0h56m13s 6m7s 9,81 3585 V2 122
755 Colin David Farmers Club 0h56m17s 6m7s 9,80 3577 V1 210
756 Michiels Philippe Velaines 0h56m19s 6m7s 9,80 3571 V2 123
757 Lechantre Erwin Piron Team 0h56m24s 6m8s 9,78 3562 SE 189
758 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 0h56m29s 6m8s 9,77 3554 A1 50
759 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 0h56m32s 6m9s 9,76 3547 V2 124
760 Tabary Ysolde Team Calypso 0h56m32s 6m9s 9,76 3543 DA 55
761 Urbain Jordi Sans 0h56m38s 6m9s 9,74 3533 SE 190
762 François José Velaines 0h56m39s 6m9s 9,74 3528 V3 53
763 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h56m41s 6m10s 9,73 3522 V4 12
764 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h56m43s 6m10s 9,72 3516 V1 211
765 Michiels Arnaud Sans 0h56m46s 6m10s 9,72 3509 SE 191
766 Kain Séverine Sans 0h56m47s 6m10s 9,71 3504 DA 56
767 Louette Julien Sans 0h56m47s 6m10s 9,71 3499 SE 192
768 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 0h56m48s 6m10s 9,71 3494 A2 35
769 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 0h56m55s 6m11s 9,69 3484 A2 36
770 Debourse Philippe Spho 0h57m2s 6m12s 9,67 3475 V3 54
771 Helin Véronique Sans 0h57m3s 6m12s 9,67 3469 A2 37
772 Dellettre Anne Spho 0h57m4s 6m12s 9,67 3464 A2 38
773 Schelfhout Anja Jc Herzele 0h57m4s 6m12s 9,67 3459 A2 39
774 D Halluweyn Geoffrey Jcl 0h57m6s 6m12s 9,66 3454 SE 193
775 Trifin Guillaume Jcpmf Lessines 0h57m7s 6m13s 9,66 3448 SE 194
776 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h57m8s 6m13s 9,66 3443 A1 51
777 Renaux Nancy Velaines 0h57m8s 6m13s 9,66 3439 A1 52
778 Vercaigne Martine Spho 0h57m8s 6m13s 9,65 3434 A1 53
779 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 0h57m9s 6m13s 9,65 3428 V3 55
780 Clerx Isabelle Spho 0h57m12s 6m13s 9,65 3422 A2 40
781 Cumont Julia Sans 0h57m12s 6m13s 9,64 3418 DA 57
782 Nicolle Bruno Sans 0h57m13s 6m13s 9,64 3412 V2 125
783 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 0h57m14s 6m13s 9,64 3407 DA 58
784 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m14s 6m13s 9,64 3402 A1 54
785 Weenen Ines Sans 0h57m18s 6m14s 9,63 3395 A2 41
786 Duyck Angelique Sans 0h57m19s 6m14s 9,62 3390 DA 59
787 Dupriez Thierry Sans 0h57m20s 6m14s 9,62 3384 V1 212
788 Wattez Nathalie Tri Ath 0h57m23s 6m14s 9,61 3378 A1 55
789 Braquenier Claire Asbl Moulin ... 0h57m23s 6m14s 9,61 3373 DA 60
790 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 0h57m24s 6m14s 9,61 3368 V3 56
791 Truffaut Guillaume Sans 0h57m24s 6m14s 9,61 3364 SE 195
792 Gikiere Delphine Sans 0h57m24s 6m14s 9,61 3359 A1 56
793 Depreter Jacques La Liesse 0h57m25s 6m14s 9,61 3354 V1 213
794 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 0h57m37s 6m16s 9,57 3340 A3 7
795 Lombardo Bruno Sans 0h57m37s 6m16s 9,57 3336 V2 126
796 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 0h57m40s 6m16s 9,57 3329 V3 57
797 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 0h57m41s 6m16s 9,56 3324 DA 61
798 Metens Benjamin Sans 0h57m42s 6m16s 9,56 3318 SE 196
799 Pluquet Eddy Sans 0h57m52s 6m17s 9,53 3306 V1 214
800 Debaye Melanie Sans 0h57m52s 6m17s 9,53 3302 DA 62
801 Debaye Nicolas Sans 0h57m53s 6m18s 9,53 3297 SE 197
802 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 0h57m56s 6m18s 9,52 3290 DA 63
803 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h57m59s 6m18s 9,51 3284 V2 127
804 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 0h58m6s 6m19s 9,49 3273 A1 57
805 Dupont Kelly Sans 0h58m15s 6m20s 9,47 3263 DA 64
806 Gerard Bernard Kain B 0h58m17s 6m20s 9,47 3257 V4 13
807 Savoie Grégory Puff Puff 0h58m27s 6m21s 9,44 3244 V1 215
808 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 0h58m28s 6m21s 9,44 3239 A1 58
809 Bertrand Thomas Sans 0h58m30s 6m22s 9,43 3233 V1 216
810 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 0h58m33s 6m22s 9,42 3227 V3 58
811 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h58m41s 6m23s 9,40 3216 SE 198
812 Liepin Constance Sans 0h58m46s 6m23s 9,39 3208 ED 9
813 Merlin Aurore Puff Puff 0h58m48s 6m23s 9,38 3202 A1 59
814 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h58m53s 6m24s 9,37 3194 V1 217
815 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 0h58m57s 6m24s 9,36 3187 DA 65
816 Miclotte Vincent Sans 0h58m58s 6m25s 9,35 3181 V1 218
817 Prade Sophie Sans 0h58m58s 6m25s 9,35 3176 A1 60
818 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 0h59m19s 6m27s 9,30 3157 V1 219
819 Clerx Elise Pipaix 0h59m37s 6m29s 9,25 3139 DA 66
820 Mortaignie Cyrielle Team Running 46 0h59m39s 6m29s 9,25 3134 DA 67
821 Ypersiel Jessica Les Cyclos D... 0h59m46s 6m30s 9,23 3125 DA 68
822 Cuvelier Paul Sans 0h59m51s 6m30s 9,22 3116 EH 22
823 Riviere Aline Prfm 0h59m53s 6m31s 9,21 3110 DA 69
824 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h0m1s 6m31s 9,19 3100 A2 42
825 Vandepitte Marleen Rat 1h0m4s 6m32s 9,18 3093 V2 128
826 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h0m9s 6m32s 9,17 3085 A2 43
827 Guysens Francis Sans 1h0m10s 6m32s 9,17 3080 V4 14
828 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h0m28s 6m34s 9,12 3063 A2 44
829 Francois Justine Sans 1h0m33s 6m35s 9,11 3056 DA 70
830 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h0m37s 6m35s 9,10 3048 V2 129
831 Dupont Carine Sans 1h0m38s 6m35s 9,10 3043 A2 45
832 Delrue Sofie Formyfit 1h0m41s 6m36s 9,09 3037 A1 61
833 Magnier Sophie Les Ceusses ... 1h0m51s 6m37s 9,07 3025 A1 62
834 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h0m57s 6m38s 9,05 3017 A1 63
835 Depoortere Dorothée Les Ceusses ... 1h0m57s 6m38s 9,05 3012 A2 46
836 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h1m6s 6m38s 9,03 3002 SE 199
837 Dufour Manuel Gayolle 1h1m7s 6m39s 9,02 2996 SE 200
838 Helin Michel Sans 1h1m14s 6m39s 9,01 2987 V3 59
839 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h1m16s 6m40s 9,00 2981 A2 47
840 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h1m17s 6m40s 9,00 2976 A1 64
841 Miclotte Murielle Sans 1h1m31s 6m41s 8,97 2962 A1 65
842 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h1m32s 6m41s 8,97 2957 A4 1
843 Rivière Estelle Velaines 1h1m38s 6m42s 8,95 2948 DA 71
844 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h1m46s 6m43s 8,93 2939 A3 8
845 Feron Chloé Sans 1h1m52s 6m43s 8,92 2930 DA 72
846 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h1m57s 6m44s 8,90 2922 SE 201
847 Lemée Emilie Heph Condorcet 1h2m1s 6m44s 8,89 2915 DA 73
848 Renard Alain Farmers Club 1h2m1s 6m44s 8,89 2911 V2 130
849 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h2m5s 6m45s 8,88 2904 A2 48
850 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h2m14s 6m46s 8,86 2893 A2 49
851 Dachy Jean-Paul Kain B 1h2m21s 6m47s 8,85 2884 V3 60
852 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h2m26s 6m47s 8,84 2877 A2 50
853 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h2m26s 6m47s 8,83 2872 A2 51
854 Fernandes Jose Mmm 1h2m27s 6m47s 8,83 2867 V2 131
855 Mathys Antoine Jc De Pinte 1h2m29s 6m48s 8,83 2861 V4 15
856 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h2m30s 6m48s 8,83 2856 A3 9
857 Cornu Samuel Jupiteam 1h2m35s 6m48s 8,81 2849 V1 220
858 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h2m46s 6m49s 8,79 2837 A2 52
859 Brunin Marie-Line Addm Ogy 1h2m49s 6m50s 8,78 2830 A2 53
860 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h3m0s 6m51s 8,76 2819 V3 61
861 Mercier Isabelle Sans 1h3m8s 6m52s 8,74 2809 A2 54
862 Mairie Philippe Velaines 1h3m11s 6m52s 8,73 2803 V2 132
863 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h3m28s 6m54s 8,69 2788 V4 16
864 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 1h3m36s 6m55s 8,67 2778 V1 221
865 Fernandes Maria Mmm 1h3m36s 6m55s 8,67 2773 A2 55
866 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h3m47s 6m56s 8,65 2762 V2 133
867 Nols Nathalie Formyfit 1h4m10s 6m58s 8,60 2743 DA 74
868 Vandercleyen Christophe Formyfit 1h4m11s 6m59s 8,60 2739 V1 222
869 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h4m27s 7m0s 8,56 2724 V2 134
870 Giacomello Norge Bpost 1h4m35s 7m1s 8,54 2715 V2 135
871 Fostroy Marie-Christiane Prfm 1h4m43s 7m2s 8,52 2705 A3 10
872 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h4m56s 7m3s 8,49 2693 A2 56
873 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h6m10s 7m12s 8,34 2645 A1 66
874 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h7m8s 7m18s 8,22 2607 V1 223
875 Wattiez Virginie Sans 1h7m39s 7m21s 8,15 2585 A1 67
876 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h8m8s 7m24s 8,10 2564 V1 224
877 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h8m16s 7m25s 8,08 2555 V3 62
878 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h8m17s 7m25s 8,08 2551 V3 63
879 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h8m47s 7m29s 8,02 2530 V3 64
880 Vansaingele Luc Spho 1h9m2s 7m30s 7,99 2517 V3 65
881 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h9m48s 7m35s 7,90 2488 V4 17
882 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h9m49s 7m35s 7,90 2483 DA 75
883 Hacha François Cndk 1h9m58s 7m36s 7,88 2474 V2 136
884 Dussart Katrien Sans 1h10m14s 7m38s 7,85 2461 A1 68
885 Dekegeleer Vincent Sans 1h10m15s 7m38s 7,85 2456 V2 137
886 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h10m16s 7m38s 7,85 2452 A4 2
887 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h10m16s 7m38s 7,85 2447 V4 18
Well and Beauty