Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Adam Thaddée Rc Estaimpuis 0h35m57s 3m18s 18,18 9349 SE 1
2 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h39m21s 3m37s 16,61 8906 SE 2
3 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h39m46s 3m39s 16,44 8850 SE 3
4 Delbecq Nathan Pdt 0h39m57s 3m40s 16,36 8823 SE 4
5 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h40m14s 3m41s 16,25 8783 V1 1
6 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h40m21s 3m42s 16,20 8762 SE 5
7 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h40m42s 3m44s 16,06 8716 V1 2
8 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h41m21s 3m48s 15,81 8640 SE 6
9 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h41m53s 3m51s 15,61 8576 SE 7
10 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h42m4s 3m52s 15,54 8549 V1 3
11 Catry Andy Crazy Wheels... 0h42m16s 3m53s 15,46 8522 V2 1
12 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h42m17s 3m53s 15,46 8513 V1 4
13 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 0h42m39s 3m55s 15,33 8470 SE 8
14 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 0h42m44s 3m55s 15,30 8453 V1 5
15 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h42m51s 3m56s 15,25 8434 V1 6
16 Trajius Gabriel Bcm Vtt 0h43m1s 3m57s 15,20 8411 V2 2
17 Falesse Adelin Saint Charles 0h43m3s 3m57s 15,19 8401 SE 9
18 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h43m3s 3m57s 15,18 8393 SE 10
19 Vandenbroucke Leo Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m6s 3m57s 15,16 8381 SE 11
20 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h43m19s 3m58s 15,09 8354 V1 7
21 Goebeert Pierre Sans 0h43m21s 3m59s 15,08 8343 SE 12
22 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h43m25s 3m59s 15,05 8329 SE 13
23 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h43m30s 3m59s 15,02 8313 SE 14
24 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h43m36s 4m0s 14,99 8297 SE 15
25 Letellier Anthony Formyfit 0h43m45s 4m1s 14,94 8275 SE 16
26 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h44m8s 4m3s 14,81 8232 V1 8
27 Le Fevre Jérémy Sans 0h44m19s 4m4s 14,75 8208 SE 17
28 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h44m22s 4m4s 14,73 8196 SE 18
29 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h44m26s 4m5s 14,71 8183 SE 19
30 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h44m27s 4m5s 14,70 8174 SE 20
31 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h44m28s 4m5s 14,70 8166 V1 9
32 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h44m30s 4m5s 14,69 8155 SE 21
33 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h44m32s 4m5s 14,68 8146 SE 22
34 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h44m34s 4m5s 14,67 8134 V1 10
35 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h44m35s 4m5s 14,66 8126 SE 23
36 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h44m40s 4m6s 14,63 8111 SE 24
37 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h44m42s 4m6s 14,63 8102 A1 1
38 Hache Fabien Sans 0h44m45s 4m6s 14,61 8089 SE 25
39 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 0h44m48s 4m7s 14,59 8077 V2 3
40 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h44m52s 4m7s 14,57 8065 SE 26
41 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h44m56s 4m7s 14,55 8051 V1 11
42 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 0h45m13s 4m9s 14,45 8018 SE 27
43 Verschelde Sébastien Sans 0h45m21s 4m10s 14,41 8000 V1 12
44 Tancre Dimitri Sans 0h45m29s 4m10s 14,37 7981 SE 28
45 Van Hulle François Tdp 0h45m29s 4m10s 14,37 7973 SE 29
46 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h45m31s 4m11s 14,36 7964 V1 13
47 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h45m32s 4m11s 14,35 7954 SE 30
48 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h45m47s 4m12s 14,28 7926 V1 14
49 Lodens Bram Jc Zwalm 0h45m49s 4m12s 14,26 7915 SE 31
50 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h45m58s 4m13s 14,22 7896 V1 15
51 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 0h46m7s 4m14s 14,18 7876 SE 32
52 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h46m8s 4m14s 14,17 7867 SE 33
53 Boucart Jeremie Sans 0h46m12s 4m14s 14,15 7854 SE 34
54 Santy Emilien Coach Running 0h46m15s 4m15s 14,13 7842 SE 35
55 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h46m17s 4m15s 14,12 7833 SE 36
56 Berte Stephane Les Gens D Ere 0h46m18s 4m15s 14,12 7823 V1 16
57 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h46m22s 4m15s 14,10 7811 V1 17
58 Agostino Antonio Eclates 0h46m24s 4m15s 14,09 7801 V1 18
59 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h46m28s 4m16s 14,07 7787 V2 4
60 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h46m30s 4m16s 14,06 7778 V2 5
61 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 0h46m42s 4m17s 13,99 7753 SE 37
62 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h46m43s 4m17s 13,99 7746 V2 6
63 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h46m47s 4m18s 13,97 7733 V3 1
64 Clerx Sébastien Pipaix 0h46m51s 4m18s 13,95 7720 SE 38
65 Durant Luc Rscm 0h46m51s 4m18s 13,95 7712 V2 7
66 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 0h47m5s 4m19s 13,88 7687 V1 19
67 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h47m6s 4m19s 13,88 7678 DA 1
68 Lorthioir Benjamin Sans 0h47m9s 4m20s 13,86 7666 SE 39
69 Manche David Templeuve 0h47m15s 4m20s 13,83 7650 V1 20
70 Petit Simon Jcpmf Ere 0h47m16s 4m20s 13,83 7642 V1 21
71 Storme Rémy Sans 0h47m19s 4m20s 13,82 7632 SE 40
72 Mariage Michel Bac 0h47m20s 4m21s 13,81 7623 V3 2
73 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 0h47m20s 4m21s 13,81 7616 V1 22
74 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h47m22s 4m21s 13,80 7605 SE 41
75 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h47m23s 4m21s 13,80 7597 V1 23
76 Moulin Cédric Les Gens D Ere 0h47m30s 4m21s 13,76 7581 SE 42
77 Leman Maxime Sans 0h47m36s 4m22s 13,73 7566 SE 43
78 Allard François Coach Running 0h47m37s 4m22s 13,73 7556 SE 44
79 Villani Antonio Sans 0h47m37s 4m22s 13,72 7549 V1 24
80 Colin Laurent Sans 0h47m38s 4m22s 13,72 7541 V1 25
81 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h47m38s 4m22s 13,72 7533 V1 26
82 Lizon Maxime Addm Ogy 0h47m42s 4m23s 13,70 7521 SE 45
83 Leturcq Fabien Spho 0h47m42s 4m23s 13,70 7514 SE 46
84 Cherki Nadjib Sans 0h47m44s 4m23s 13,69 7504 SE 47
85 Declercq Thomas Sans 0h47m48s 4m23s 13,67 7491 EH 1
86 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h47m54s 4m24s 13,64 7476 SE 48
87 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h47m57s 4m24s 13,63 7465 V2 8
88 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h47m59s 4m24s 13,62 7456 V2 9
89 Mailly Albert Sans 0h47m59s 4m24s 13,62 7448 SE 49
90 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m0s 4m24s 13,62 7440 V2 10
91 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h48m2s 4m24s 13,61 7430 SE 50
92 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h48m4s 4m25s 13,60 7420 V2 11
93 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h48m6s 4m25s 13,59 7410 V2 12
94 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h48m11s 4m25s 13,57 7396 EH 2
95 Zenner Jeffrey Templeuve 0h48m12s 4m25s 13,56 7388 EH 3
96 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h48m24s 4m26s 13,51 7365 SE 51
97 Loiselet Laurent Sans 0h48m29s 4m27s 13,48 7351 SE 52
98 Bral Jan Sans 0h48m30s 4m27s 13,48 7343 V1 27
99 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 0h48m31s 4m27s 13,47 7335 V1 28
100 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 0h48m31s 4m27s 13,47 7327 V2 13
101 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h48m32s 4m27s 13,47 7319 V1 29
102 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h48m32s 4m27s 13,47 7311 V2 14
103 Olivier Pierre Sans 0h48m35s 4m27s 13,45 7300 V2 15
104 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h48m39s 4m28s 13,43 7288 A1 2
105 Verdebout Maxence Sans 0h48m41s 4m28s 13,42 7278 EH 4
106 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h48m48s 4m29s 13,40 7263 V1 30
107 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h48m51s 4m29s 13,38 7252 DA 2
108 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h48m55s 4m29s 13,36 7238 V2 16
109 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h48m58s 4m30s 13,35 7228 V2 17
110 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h49m0s 4m30s 13,34 7218 SE 53
111 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h49m4s 4m30s 13,32 7206 V1 31
112 Geets Cédric Sans 0h49m8s 4m30s 13,30 7193 SE 54
113 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h49m22s 4m32s 13,24 7170 SE 55
114 Flamme Kévin Pepse 0h49m25s 4m32s 13,23 7158 SE 56
115 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h49m30s 4m32s 13,20 7144 V3 3
116 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m33s 4m33s 13,19 7134 SE 57
117 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 0h49m36s 4m33s 13,18 7123 V2 18
118 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 0h49m37s 4m33s 13,17 7115 V1 32
119 Brassart Nicolas Sans 0h49m38s 4m33s 13,17 7106 SE 58
120 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h49m42s 4m34s 13,15 7094 EH 5
121 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h49m51s 4m34s 13,11 7075 V1 33
122 Martin François Sans 0h49m58s 4m35s 13,08 7060 V1 34
123 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m4s 4m36s 13,06 7046 SE 59
124 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h50m5s 4m36s 13,05 7037 SE 60
125 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h50m7s 4m36s 13,04 7028 V3 4
126 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 0h50m11s 4m36s 13,03 7016 V1 35
127 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 0h50m11s 4m36s 13,03 7009 SE 61
128 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h50m11s 4m36s 13,03 7001 V2 19
129 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h50m17s 4m37s 13,00 6987 V2 20
130 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h50m18s 4m37s 13,00 6979 V2 21
131 Bosquillon Julien Sans 0h50m20s 4m37s 12,99 6969 SE 62
132 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 0h50m20s 4m37s 12,98 6961 V1 36
133 Cambier David Sans 0h50m21s 4m37s 12,98 6953 V1 37
134 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h50m32s 4m38s 12,94 6933 A2 1
135 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h50m33s 4m38s 12,93 6924 V1 38
136 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h50m34s 4m38s 12,93 6916 V1 39
137 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h50m39s 4m39s 12,90 6903 V2 22
138 Claeys Grégory Sans 0h51m0s 4m41s 12,82 6871 V1 40
139 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m1s 4m41s 12,81 6863 V3 5
140 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h51m14s 4m42s 12,76 6841 V3 6
141 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h51m14s 4m42s 12,76 6833 V1 41
142 Vandenberghe Gauthier Sans 0h51m15s 4m42s 12,76 6825 SE 63
143 Hochepied Jonathan Sans 0h51m16s 4m42s 12,75 6816 SE 64
144 Allard Quentin Sans 0h51m18s 4m42s 12,74 6808 SE 65
145 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h51m18s 4m42s 12,74 6800 V1 42
146 Vanoverschelde Francois Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m29s 4m43s 12,70 6780 V1 43
147 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h51m30s 4m43s 12,69 6772 V1 44
148 Flasse Damien Tri Ath 0h51m30s 4m43s 12,69 6765 V1 45
149 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h51m30s 4m43s 12,69 6757 SE 66
150 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h51m31s 4m44s 12,69 6749 SE 67
151 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h51m33s 4m44s 12,68 6739 V1 46
152 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h51m35s 4m44s 12,67 6730 V2 23
153 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h51m39s 4m44s 12,65 6718 SE 68
154 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h51m39s 4m44s 12,65 6711 V2 24
155 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h51m40s 4m44s 12,65 6703 SE 69
156 Lorthioir Paul Sans 0h51m47s 4m45s 12,62 6687 SE 70
157 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h51m48s 4m45s 12,62 6680 SE 71
158 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h51m48s 4m45s 12,62 6672 V3 7
159 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h51m50s 4m45s 12,61 6663 V2 25
160 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 0h51m52s 4m46s 12,60 6653 V2 26
161 Maes Joel Spho 0h51m53s 4m46s 12,60 6645 V2 27
162 Wanin Johan Sans 0h51m54s 4m46s 12,59 6637 SE 72
163 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h51m55s 4m46s 12,59 6628 V1 47
164 Delcourt Juan Eclates Peru... 0h51m55s 4m46s 12,59 6620 SE 73
165 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h51m58s 4m46s 12,58 6611 EH 6
166 Beeuwsaert Dirk Kks 0h51m58s 4m46s 12,58 6603 V4 1
167 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m59s 4m46s 12,58 6595 SE 74
168 Dumortier Johan Cap Team 0h51m59s 4m46s 12,57 6587 V1 48
169 Simonart Christophe Sans 0h52m6s 4m47s 12,54 6572 SE 75
170 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h52m15s 4m48s 12,51 6556 DA 3
171 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m15s 4m48s 12,51 6548 V2 28
172 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h52m21s 4m48s 12,48 6534 V1 49
173 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h52m24s 4m48s 12,48 6524 V1 50
174 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h52m28s 4m49s 12,46 6512 V2 29
175 Rogge Johan Sans 0h52m29s 4m49s 12,45 6504 V4 2
176 Daulhot Julien Sans 0h52m31s 4m49s 12,45 6494 SE 76
177 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h52m34s 4m49s 12,43 6484 V1 51
178 Van Den Bosch Gauthier Sans 0h52m38s 4m50s 12,42 6473 SE 77
179 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h52m48s 4m51s 12,38 6454 V2 30
180 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h52m55s 4m51s 12,35 6440 V1 52
181 Chapuis Fabien Friends 0h52m58s 4m52s 12,34 6429 V1 53
182 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h53m2s 4m52s 12,33 6418 V1 54
183 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h53m4s 4m52s 12,32 6408 V1 55
184 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h53m17s 4m53s 12,27 6387 V1 56
185 Magnier Sophie Les Ceusses ... 0h53m18s 4m53s 12,26 6378 A1 3
186 Foucart Simon Jupiteam 0h53m20s 4m54s 12,26 6370 V1 57
187 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h53m24s 4m54s 12,24 6358 V1 58
188 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 0h53m24s 4m54s 12,24 6351 V1 59
189 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h53m26s 4m54s 12,23 6342 V4 3
190 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h53m26s 4m54s 12,23 6334 SE 78
191 Debraine Laurent Sans 0h53m28s 4m54s 12,23 6325 SE 79
192 Le Fevre Alexandre Sans 0h53m29s 4m54s 12,22 6317 SE 80
193 Laute Frédéric   0h53m29s 4m54s 12,22 6309 V1 60
194 Ghislain Boris Sans 0h53m30s 4m54s 12,22 6301 SE 81
195 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h53m32s 4m55s 12,21 6292 A2 2
196 Toussaint Matthieu Potes O Maltes 0h53m35s 4m55s 12,20 6282 SE 82
197 Labitte Philippe Mmm 0h53m41s 4m56s 12,18 6268 V2 31
198 Kuberski Charles Sans 0h53m41s 4m56s 12,18 6261 SE 83
199 Petillon Philippe Sans 0h53m42s 4m56s 12,17 6252 SE 84
200 Naessens Nathalie Rc Estaimpuis 0h53m44s 4m56s 12,17 6244 A2 3
201 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h53m44s 4m56s 12,16 6236 V3 8
202 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h53m50s 4m56s 12,14 6222 V2 32
203 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 0h53m52s 4m57s 12,14 6214 A1 4
204 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h53m55s 4m57s 12,12 6203 V1 61
205 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Potes O Maltes 0h53m56s 4m57s 12,12 6195 SE 85
206 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h54m5s 4m58s 12,09 6178 SE 86
207 Deboever Francis Sans 0h54m5s 4m58s 12,08 6170 V2 33
208 Gaillet Antoine Templeuve 0h54m6s 4m58s 12,08 6163 EH 7
209 Rosier David Sans 0h54m6s 4m58s 12,08 6155 V1 62
210 Degels David Bad Boys 0h54m8s 4m58s 12,07 6146 V1 63
211 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h54m14s 4m59s 12,05 6133 V2 34
212 De Moor Thierry Jcl 0h54m14s 4m59s 12,05 6125 V2 35
213 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 0h54m15s 4m59s 12,05 6117 V2 36
214 Sutera Giovanni Bac 0h54m18s 4m59s 12,04 6107 SE 87
215 Thaon Frédéric Sans 0h54m20s 4m59s 12,03 6097 V1 64
216 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h54m21s 4m59s 12,03 6089 SE 88
217 Robichon Yvan Cocoach 0h54m26s 5m0s 12,01 6077 SE 89
218 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h54m26s 5m0s 12,01 6070 ED 1
219 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m30s 5m0s 11,99 6058 V1 65
220 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m32s 5m0s 11,99 6049 V2 37
221 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 0h54m35s 5m0s 11,97 6039 V2 38
222 Hernould Franz Cap Team 0h54m42s 5m1s 11,95 6025 V3 9
223 Platteau Jules Cs Pays Verts 0h54m43s 5m1s 11,94 6016 EH 8
224 Drouillon Clément   0h54m44s 5m1s 11,94 6009 SE 90
225 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m44s 5m1s 11,94 6001 V4 4
226 De Backer Erwin Sans 0h54m44s 5m1s 11,94 5994 V3 10
227 Blondeel France Sans 0h54m44s 5m1s 11,94 5986 DA 4
228 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h54m51s 5m2s 11,92 5972 V1 66
229 Audin Julie Sans 0h54m55s 5m2s 11,90 5962 DA 5
230 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h54m55s 5m2s 11,90 5954 V1 67
231 Bronier Ludovic Sans 0h54m56s 5m2s 11,90 5946 SE 91
232 Dewattine Marc Sans 0h54m57s 5m2s 11,90 5938 V2 39
233 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h55m1s 5m3s 11,88 5927 V1 68
234 Devaux Philippe Sans 0h55m6s 5m3s 11,86 5914 V1 69
235 Lambiotte Valentin Sans 0h55m9s 5m4s 11,85 5905 SE 92
236 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h55m17s 5m4s 11,82 5889 V2 40
237 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m21s 5m5s 11,81 5878 V2 41
238 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 0h55m25s 5m5s 11,80 5867 V2 42
239 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h55m27s 5m5s 11,79 5858 V2 43
240 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h55m28s 5m5s 11,79 5850 SE 93
241 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h55m28s 5m5s 11,78 5842 V3 11
242 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h55m28s 5m5s 11,78 5834 V2 44
243 Casse Henry Running Temp... 0h55m34s 5m6s 11,76 5821 V2 45
244 Lorthioir Bernard Sans 0h55m36s 5m6s 11,76 5813 V2 46
245 Seneca Florian Sans 0h55m37s 5m6s 11,75 5804 SE 94
246 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h55m38s 5m6s 11,75 5796 V1 70
247 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m44s 5m7s 11,73 5783 SE 95
248 Degraeve Alain Sans 0h55m46s 5m7s 11,72 5774 V2 47
249 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h55m49s 5m7s 11,71 5764 V2 48
250 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h55m59s 5m8s 11,68 5747 SE 96
251 Rousseau David Sans 0h56m1s 5m8s 11,67 5738 V1 71
252 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h56m1s 5m8s 11,67 5731 V3 12
253 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h56m3s 5m9s 11,66 5722 A2 4
254 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h56m4s 5m9s 11,66 5714 V1 72
255 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h56m4s 5m9s 11,66 5706 SE 97
256 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h56m7s 5m9s 11,65 5696 SE 98
257 Andre Lucas Sans 0h56m8s 5m9s 11,64 5688 SE 99
258 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h56m9s 5m9s 11,64 5680 V2 49
259 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h56m10s 5m9s 11,64 5672 V2 50
260 Vantyghem Alain Sans 0h56m17s 5m10s 11,61 5658 V3 13
261 Carlier Frederic Sans 0h56m19s 5m10s 11,61 5649 SE 100
262 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h56m19s 5m10s 11,61 5641 A1 5
263 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h56m19s 5m10s 11,61 5634 V3 14
264 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h56m20s 5m10s 11,60 5626 V1 73
265 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h56m20s 5m10s 11,60 5619 A3 1
266 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 0h56m22s 5m10s 11,59 5609 V3 15
267 Beukenne Jerry Sans 0h56m22s 5m10s 11,59 5602 V2 51
268 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h56m24s 5m10s 11,59 5594 V2 52
269 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h56m29s 5m11s 11,57 5582 V1 74
270 Freville Geoffrey Popuelles Dr... 0h56m30s 5m11s 11,57 5573 SE 101
271 Delhez Noé Kain B 0h56m33s 5m11s 11,56 5564 EH 9
272 Amaury Raphaël Sans 0h56m34s 5m11s 11,56 5555 SE 102
273 Lessines Steve Running Safe 0h56m36s 5m12s 11,55 5546 V1 75
274 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h56m37s 5m12s 11,55 5538 V3 16
275 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 0h56m43s 5m12s 11,52 5525 SE 103
276 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 0h56m44s 5m12s 11,52 5516 DA 6
277 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m46s 5m12s 11,52 5508 V2 53
278 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m1s 5m14s 11,46 5487 SE 104
279 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h57m1s 5m14s 11,46 5479 V3 17
280 Delhuvenne René Lamain-sport 0h57m7s 5m14s 11,44 5467 V3 18
281 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 0h57m12s 5m15s 11,43 5455 SE 105
282 Borighem Didier Mc Running 0h57m18s 5m15s 11,41 5442 V2 54
283 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h57m19s 5m16s 11,40 5434 V2 55
284 Leblanc Carine Kain B 0h57m19s 5m16s 11,40 5427 A2 5
285 Boucau William Sans 0h57m21s 5m16s 11,40 5418 V2 56
286 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h57m25s 5m16s 11,39 5407 V2 57
287 Laho François Rtc Tournai 0h57m27s 5m16s 11,38 5398 SE 106
288 Carbon Jean-Christophe Templeuve 0h57m29s 5m16s 11,37 5388 SE 107
289 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 0h57m30s 5m17s 11,37 5380 A1 6
290 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 0h57m35s 5m17s 11,35 5369 V3 19
291 Delgrange Michael Sans 0h57m37s 5m17s 11,35 5360 V1 76
292 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 0h57m42s 5m18s 11,33 5348 A1 7
293 Allard Julien Sans 0h57m47s 5m18s 11,31 5336 SE 108
294 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h57m51s 5m18s 11,30 5325 V1 77
295 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h57m54s 5m19s 11,29 5315 V2 58
296 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h57m55s 5m19s 11,28 5307 V4 5
297 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h57m58s 5m19s 11,28 5297 V1 78
298 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h57m59s 5m19s 11,27 5289 V1 79
299 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h58m2s 5m19s 11,26 5280 V1 80
300 Lemaitre Mikaël Sans 0h58m4s 5m20s 11,26 5270 SE 109
301 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 0h58m12s 5m20s 11,23 5255 V2 59
302 Bargibant Patrick Bac 0h58m13s 5m20s 11,23 5248 V2 60
303 Foucart Mathieu Sans 0h58m17s 5m21s 11,22 5237 SE 110
304 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 0h58m17s 5m21s 11,22 5230 V1 81
305 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h58m19s 5m21s 11,21 5221 V3 20
306 Hacha Margot Sans 0h58m27s 5m22s 11,18 5206 DA 7
307 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h58m29s 5m22s 11,18 5198 A1 8
308 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 0h58m30s 5m22s 11,17 5190 V1 82
309 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h58m30s 5m22s 11,17 5182 V1 83
310 Lessens Sabrina Et Enghien 0h58m36s 5m23s 11,15 5170 A1 9
311 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 0h58m38s 5m23s 11,15 5160 V1 84
312 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h58m39s 5m23s 11,15 5153 A1 10
313 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m39s 5m23s 11,14 5145 V2 61
314 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sport Evasion 0h58m41s 5m23s 11,14 5137 DA 8
315 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h58m42s 5m23s 11,14 5128 V2 62
316 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h58m48s 5m24s 11,12 5116 V2 63
317 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 0h58m49s 5m24s 11,11 5108 DA 9
318 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m49s 5m24s 11,11 5100 V2 64
319 Morel Camille Sans 0h58m51s 5m24s 11,11 5092 DA 10
320 Delbecq Anthony Sans 0h58m53s 5m24s 11,10 5082 SE 111
321 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h58m55s 5m24s 11,09 5073 V2 65
322 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 0h59m5s 5m25s 11,06 5058 V1 85
323 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 0h59m8s 5m26s 11,05 5048 V1 86
324 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 0h59m9s 5m26s 11,05 5040 A1 11
325 Dekoster Pauline Sans 0h59m12s 5m26s 11,04 5030 DA 11
326 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h59m12s 5m26s 11,04 5023 V3 21
327 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h59m14s 5m26s 11,04 5014 V2 66
328 De Ruy Peter Sans 0h59m16s 5m26s 11,03 5005 V1 87
329 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 0h59m16s 5m26s 11,03 4998 V2 67
330 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h59m22s 5m27s 11,01 4986 V2 68
331 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 0h59m24s 5m27s 11,00 4977 A2 6
332 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h59m26s 5m27s 11,00 4968 V1 88
333 Degryse Pierre Sans 0h59m27s 5m27s 11,00 4960 V2 69
334 Desmet Yves Jcsa 0h59m32s 5m28s 10,98 4948 V3 22
335 Cherki Zehair Sans 0h59m33s 5m28s 10,98 4940 V2 70
336 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 0h59m35s 5m28s 10,97 4931 V1 89
337 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h59m40s 5m28s 10,95 4919 V2 71
338 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 0h59m46s 5m29s 10,94 4907 V1 90
339 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m48s 5m29s 10,93 4898 A1 12
340 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 0h59m49s 5m29s 10,93 4890 V1 91
341 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h0m4s 5m31s 10,88 4870 V3 23
342 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h0m5s 5m31s 10,88 4863 SE 112
343 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h0m5s 5m31s 10,88 4855 V2 72
344 Vanderhauwaert Sandra Sans 1h0m9s 5m31s 10,87 4845 DA 12
345 Bruggeman Joseph Le Club De S... 1h0m12s 5m31s 10,86 4835 SE 113
346 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h0m17s 5m32s 10,84 4824 SE 114
347 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h0m19s 5m32s 10,84 4815 SE 115
348 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h0m22s 5m32s 10,83 4805 A1 13
349 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h0m26s 5m33s 10,81 4794 V1 92
350 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h0m31s 5m33s 10,80 4783 A1 14
351 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 1h0m32s 5m33s 10,80 4775 V2 73
352 Neukens Dimitri Sans 1h0m40s 5m34s 10,77 4762 V1 93
353 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h0m41s 5m34s 10,77 4753 V1 94
354 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h0m41s 5m34s 10,77 4746 SE 116
355 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h0m46s 5m34s 10,76 4735 V1 95
356 Vandevyvere Teddy Cc Warneton 1h0m53s 5m35s 10,73 4722 SE 117
357 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m54s 5m35s 10,73 4714 A1 15
358 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h0m54s 5m35s 10,73 4707 SE 118
359 De Witte Christian Sans 1h0m58s 5m36s 10,72 4696 V3 24
360 Mariage Yves Sans 1h1m3s 5m36s 10,71 4685 V1 96
361 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h1m11s 5m37s 10,68 4671 V3 25
362 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 1h1m12s 5m37s 10,68 4663 A1 16
363 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h1m13s 5m37s 10,68 4655 SE 119
364 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h1m13s 5m37s 10,68 4648 V2 74
365 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h1m15s 5m37s 10,67 4639 V3 26
366 Carbonnelle Christiane Kain B 1h1m23s 5m38s 10,65 4625 A3 2
367 Dutrannois Elodie Sans 1h1m24s 5m38s 10,64 4617 DA 13
368 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h1m26s 5m38s 10,64 4609 V3 27
369 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h1m28s 5m38s 10,63 4600 V3 28
370 Vander eecken Fabrice Velaines 1h1m33s 5m39s 10,62 4589 V1 97
371 Verraest Charlie Sans 1h1m34s 5m39s 10,61 4580 SE 120
372 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 1h1m35s 5m39s 10,61 4573 A2 7
373 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h1m36s 5m39s 10,61 4565 V1 98
374 Metens Benjamin Sans 1h1m36s 5m39s 10,61 4558 SE 121
375 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h1m36s 5m39s 10,61 4550 V1 99
376 Vandenbroucke Anne-Laure Sans 1h1m37s 5m39s 10,61 4542 A1 17
377 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 1h1m38s 5m39s 10,61 4535 DA 14
378 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h1m38s 5m39s 10,61 4527 V3 29
379 Marysse Maxence Sans 1h1m38s 5m39s 10,60 4520 SE 122
380 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h1m38s 5m39s 10,60 4512 V3 30
381 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h1m40s 5m39s 10,60 4504 SE 123
382 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h1m44s 5m40s 10,59 4494 V2 75
383 Leclercq Sybille Kain B 1h1m49s 5m40s 10,57 4482 A2 8
384 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h1m51s 5m40s 10,57 4473 V4 6
385 Delsarte Maximilien Sans 1h1m51s 5m40s 10,57 4466 V1 100
386 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m57s 5m41s 10,55 4454 V1 101
387 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 1h1m58s 5m41s 10,55 4447 DA 15
388 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h1m58s 5m41s 10,55 4439 V3 31
389 Michiels Arnaud Sans 1h2m3s 5m42s 10,53 4428 SE 124
390 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h2m4s 5m42s 10,53 4420 A1 18
391 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h2m6s 5m42s 10,53 4411 V1 102
392 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h2m6s 5m42s 10,53 4404 V1 103
393 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h2m15s 5m43s 10,50 4390 V2 76
394 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h2m19s 5m43s 10,49 4380 A1 19
395 Bequet Yannick Velaines 1h2m19s 5m43s 10,49 4372 A2 9
396 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h2m23s 5m43s 10,48 4362 V1 104
397 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h2m29s 5m44s 10,46 4350 V2 77
398 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h2m30s 5m44s 10,46 4342 SE 125
399 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h2m36s 5m45s 10,44 4330 V1 105
400 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h2m38s 5m45s 10,44 4322 V3 32
401 Ottevaere Christophe Les Gens D Ere 1h2m39s 5m45s 10,43 4314 V2 78
402 Leclercq Anne Les Gens D Ere 1h2m39s 5m45s 10,43 4306 A1 20
403 Simonart David Sans 1h2m40s 5m45s 10,43 4298 V1 106
404 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h2m48s 5m46s 10,41 4285 V4 7
405 Lemaire Hubert Tous A Bord 1h2m59s 5m47s 10,38 4269 V2 79
406 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h3m5s 5m47s 10,36 4258 V3 33
407 Cambrai Christine Eclates 1h3m9s 5m48s 10,35 4247 A2 10
408 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h3m11s 5m48s 10,34 4238 V4 8
409 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h3m12s 5m48s 10,34 4230 A3 3
410 Dereux Francis Sans 1h3m14s 5m48s 10,34 4222 V3 34
411 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h3m15s 5m48s 10,33 4214 V3 35
412 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 1h3m16s 5m48s 10,33 4206 V3 36
413 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h3m24s 5m49s 10,31 4193 V1 107
414 Guerin Jean-Christophe Les Chapelie... 1h3m30s 5m50s 10,29 4181 V1 108
415 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h3m35s 5m50s 10,28 4170 A1 21
416 Parent Laure Sans 1h3m42s 5m51s 10,26 4158 DA 16
417 Nottebaert Constance Sans 1h3m42s 5m51s 10,26 4151 DA 17
418 Choisez Nathalie Les Gens D Ere 1h3m54s 5m52s 10,23 4134 A1 22
419 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h4m1s 5m52s 10,21 4122 V3 37
420 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h4m4s 5m53s 10,20 4112 V2 80
421 Collocy Jean-Marc Sans 1h4m4s 5m53s 10,20 4105 V2 81
422 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h4m13s 5m53s 10,18 4091 A1 23
423 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h4m19s 5m54s 10,16 4080 A2 11
424 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h4m19s 5m54s 10,16 4073 V3 38
425 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h4m19s 5m54s 10,16 4065 V3 39
426 Bequet Jean-Marc Farmers Club 1h4m22s 5m54s 10,15 4056 V2 82
427 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h4m22s 5m54s 10,15 4049 A2 12
428 Louette Frédéric Farmers Club 1h4m24s 5m54s 10,15 4040 V1 109
429 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h4m25s 5m55s 10,15 4032 V3 40
430 Werbrouck Laurent Sans 1h4m26s 5m55s 10,14 4024 SE 126
431 Pluquet Marc Farmers Club 1h4m28s 5m55s 10,14 4015 V3 41
432 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h4m29s 5m55s 10,13 4007 V1 110
433 Kain Emilie Sans 1h4m30s 5m55s 10,13 4000 DA 18
434 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h4m32s 5m55s 10,13 3991 V2 83
435 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h4m34s 5m55s 10,12 3983 DA 19
436 Frenoy Frederique Sans 1h4m37s 5m56s 10,11 3973 A1 24
437 Caby Axel Sans 1h4m39s 5m56s 10,11 3964 SE 127
438 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h4m45s 5m56s 10,10 3953 V3 42
439 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 1h4m46s 5m57s 10,09 3945 A2 13
440 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h4m51s 5m57s 10,08 3934 A1 25
441 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h4m56s 5m57s 10,07 3923 SE 128
442 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h4m57s 5m58s 10,06 3916 V3 43
443 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 1h4m57s 5m58s 10,06 3908 V4 9
444 Depreter Jacques La Liesse 1h5m0s 5m58s 10,06 3899 V1 111
445 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h5m1s 5m58s 10,05 3891 V2 84
446 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h5m6s 5m58s 10,04 3880 ED 2
447 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h5m6s 5m58s 10,04 3873 V1 112
448 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h5m7s 5m58s 10,04 3865 V2 85
449 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h5m13s 5m59s 10,02 3853 V3 44
450 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 1h5m15s 5m59s 10,02 3845 V1 113
451 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h5m16s 5m59s 10,01 3837 DA 20
452 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h5m17s 5m59s 10,01 3829 A2 14
453 Gikiere Delphine Sans 1h5m19s 6m0s 10,01 3821 A1 26
454 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h5m20s 6m0s 10,00 3813 A1 27
455 Gobert Camille Sans 1h5m24s 6m0s 9,99 3803 DA 21
456 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 1h5m24s 6m0s 9,99 3795 V2 86
457 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h5m24s 6m0s 9,99 3788 V2 87
458 Dufrenne Catherine Sans 1h5m32s 6m1s 9,97 3775 DA 22
459 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 1h5m36s 6m1s 9,96 3765 V1 114
460 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h5m38s 6m1s 9,96 3757 A1 28
461 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 1h5m45s 6m2s 9,94 3744 DA 23
462 Sandras Fabienne Sans 1h5m52s 6m3s 9,92 3732 A1 29
463 Dufour Manuel Gayolle 1h5m52s 6m3s 9,92 3725 SE 129
464 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h5m55s 6m3s 9,92 3716 A1 30
465 Goemaere Dolores Sans 1h6m0s 6m3s 9,90 3705 DA 24
466 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h6m1s 6m3s 9,90 3697 V2 88
467 Beheyt Marie Ete 1h6m2s 6m3s 9,90 3690 DA 25
468 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h6m10s 6m4s 9,88 3677 A2 15
469 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h6m11s 6m4s 9,88 3669 A2 16
470 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 1h6m11s 6m4s 9,88 3661 DA 26
471 Thiery Sabine Sans 1h6m12s 6m4s 9,87 3654 A2 17
472 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h6m14s 6m5s 9,87 3645 A1 31
473 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h6m18s 6m5s 9,86 3635 A1 32
474 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h6m18s 6m5s 9,86 3627 V1 115
475 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h6m28s 6m6s 9,83 3614 SE 130
476 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h6m32s 6m6s 9,82 3604 A3 4
477 Richelin Patrick Sans 1h6m38s 6m7s 9,81 3592 V2 89
478 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h6m54s 6m8s 9,77 3574 DA 27
479 Kain Séverine Sans 1h6m59s 6m9s 9,76 3563 DA 28
480 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h7m1s 6m9s 9,75 3555 V3 45
481 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h7m3s 6m9s 9,75 3547 A2 18
482 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h7m14s 6m10s 9,72 3532 A2 19
483 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h7m17s 6m10s 9,71 3523 A2 20
484 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 1h7m20s 6m11s 9,71 3513 V2 90
485 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h7m21s 6m11s 9,70 3506 V2 91
486 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h7m27s 6m11s 9,69 3495 A1 33
487 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h7m35s 6m12s 9,67 3482 A1 34
488 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h7m42s 6m13s 9,65 3470 V1 116
489 Makelberge Carine Les Ceusses ... 1h7m49s 6m13s 9,64 3458 A2 21
490 Francois Justine Sans 1h7m53s 6m14s 9,63 3449 DA 29
491 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h7m56s 6m14s 9,62 3439 A1 35
492 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h8m1s 6m14s 9,61 3429 A1 36
493 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h8m2s 6m14s 9,61 3421 DA 30
494 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h8m5s 6m15s 9,60 3412 A1 37
495 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h8m7s 6m15s 9,59 3403 V4 10
496 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h8m13s 6m16s 9,58 3392 A2 22
497 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h8m47s 6m19s 9,50 3363 V3 46
498 Thaon Michelle Les Eclates ... 1h9m23s 6m22s 9,42 3333 A3 5
499 Menart Cédric Bac 1h9m25s 6m22s 9,42 3325 V1 117
500 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h9m26s 6m22s 9,41 3317 V4 11
501 Himpens Martine Jc Des Collines 1h10m8s 6m26s 9,32 3283 A2 23
502 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h10m8s 6m26s 9,32 3276 V2 92
503 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h10m14s 6m27s 9,31 3266 A2 24
504 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 1h10m25s 6m28s 9,28 3251 V2 93
505 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h10m51s 6m30s 9,22 3228 V2 94
506 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h11m31s 6m34s 9,14 3197 V3 47
507 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h11m33s 6m34s 9,13 3189 V2 95
508 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h11m45s 6m35s 9,11 3175 V1 118
509 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h11m52s 6m36s 9,09 3163 A2 25
510 Lebrun Marc Sans 1h11m57s 6m36s 9,08 3153 V1 119
511 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h12m1s 6m36s 9,08 3144 V1 120
512 Allard Pierre Sans 1h12m7s 6m37s 9,06 3133 SE 131
513 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h12m19s 6m38s 9,04 3119 A2 26
514 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 1h12m19s 6m38s 9,04 3112 DA 31
515 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h12m29s 6m39s 9,02 3099 A1 38
516 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h12m38s 6m40s 9,00 3086 V3 48
517 Zenner Jonathan Templeuve 1h12m45s 6m40s 8,98 3075 SE 132
518 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h13m5s 6m42s 8,94 3056 V1 121
519 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h13m11s 6m43s 8,93 3046 A2 27
520 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h13m32s 6m45s 8,89 3027 V3 49
521 Demets Quentin Sans 1h14m7s 6m48s 8,82 3000 SE 133
522 Demets Alexandre Sans 1h14m16s 6m49s 8,80 2988 V2 96
523 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m25s 6m50s 8,78 2976 EH 10
524 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h14m32s 6m50s 8,77 2965 V1 122
525 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h14m32s 6m50s 8,77 2957 V3 50
526 Bot Jean-Luc Sans 1h14m48s 6m52s 8,74 2942 V3 51
527 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h14m50s 6m52s 8,73 2933 DA 32
528 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h14m50s 6m52s 8,73 2926 A2 28
529 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h15m7s 6m53s 8,70 2910 A1 39
530 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h15m46s 6m57s 8,63 2882 V2 97
531 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h15m54s 6m58s 8,61 2870 A2 29
532 Guyot Coraline Sans 1h16m1s 6m58s 8,60 2860 DA 33
533 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h16m8s 6m59s 8,59 2849 A2 30
534 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Sans 1h16m16s 7m0s 8,57 2837 DA 34
535 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h16m24s 7m1s 8,55 2826 A2 31
536 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h16m27s 7m1s 8,55 2817 DA 35
537 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h16m27s 7m1s 8,55 2810 A2 32
538 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h16m31s 7m1s 8,54 2801 A2 33
539 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h16m39s 7m2s 8,53 2790 V4 12
540 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h17m24s 7m6s 8,44 2759 A1 40
541 De Vylder Luc Axa Team 1h17m32s 7m7s 8,43 2748 V3 52
542 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h18m11s 7m10s 8,36 2721 A3 6
543 Vos Anne Vertigo 1h18m21s 7m11s 8,34 2709 DA 36
544 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h18m31s 7m12s 8,32 2697 V2 98
545 Kiritchouk Hélène Hac 1h20m28s 7m23s 8,12 2634 A2 34
546 Decrouez Amaury Sans 1h20m36s 7m24s 8,11 2623 SE 134
547 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h22m51s 7m36s 7,89 2554 V3 53
Well and Beauty