Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h39m34s 3m36s 16,67 8934 V1 1
2 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h39m55s 3m38s 16,53 8887 SE 1
3 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h40m4s 3m39s 16,46 8862 SE 2
4 Vico Victor Popuelles Dr... 0h41m20s 3m45s 15,96 8715 SE 3
5 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h41m21s 3m46s 15,96 8707 SE 4
6 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h42m53s 3m54s 15,39 8541 V1 2
7 Demuynck Emmanuel Sans 0h43m0s 3m55s 15,34 8522 SE 5
8 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h43m9s 3m55s 15,29 8499 EH 1
9 Marcoux Vincent Compiegne Tr... 0h43m22s 3m57s 15,21 8470 SE 6
10 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h43m43s 3m58s 15,09 8429 V1 3
11 Simoens Thierry Adelardus 0h43m49s 3m59s 15,05 8412 V1 4
12 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h43m54s 3m59s 15,02 8397 SE 7
13 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h44m12s 4m1s 14,93 8362 V1 5
14 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h44m27s 4m2s 14,84 8332 V1 6
15 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h44m56s 4m5s 14,68 8279 SE 8
16 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h45m9s 4m6s 14,61 8253 SE 9
17 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h45m19s 4m7s 14,56 8230 SE 10
18 Campener Aurélien Sans 0h45m25s 4m8s 14,53 8214 SE 11
19 Deweer Sebastien Sans 0h45m30s 4m8s 14,50 8198 SE 12
20 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h45m32s 4m8s 14,49 8189 V2 1
21 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h45m35s 4m9s 14,47 8177 V1 7
22 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h45m41s 4m9s 14,44 8161 V2 2
23 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h45m44s 4m9s 14,42 8149 SE 13
24 Vandenbrouck Julien Sans 0h46m6s 4m11s 14,31 8109 SE 14
25 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h46m7s 4m12s 14,31 8102 SE 15
26 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h46m15s 4m12s 14,26 8082 SE 16
27 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h46m17s 4m12s 14,25 8072 SE 17
28 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h46m26s 4m13s 14,21 8052 SE 18
29 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h46m28s 4m13s 14,19 8041 SE 19
30 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h46m39s 4m14s 14,14 8019 V1 8
31 Flammia Francois Cap Team 0h46m40s 4m15s 14,14 8010 SE 20
32 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h46m42s 4m15s 14,13 8000 V1 9
33 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h46m47s 4m15s 14,10 7986 SE 21
34 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h46m48s 4m15s 14,09 7977 V1 10
35 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h46m49s 4m15s 14,09 7968 SE 22
36 Lamant Jean-Luc Sans 0h46m53s 4m16s 14,07 7956 V2 3
37 Manche David Templeuve 0h46m53s 4m16s 14,07 7948 V1 11
38 Patrick Sebastien Sans 0h47m6s 4m17s 14,01 7923 SE 23
39 Vancompernolle Benoit Formyfit 0h47m14s 4m18s 13,96 7904 SE 24
40 Colle Dieter Vacbl 0h47m15s 4m18s 13,96 7896 V1 12
41 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h47m15s 4m18s 13,96 7889 V1 13
42 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h47m25s 4m19s 13,91 7867 SE 25
43 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h47m29s 4m19s 13,89 7854 SE 26
44 Platteau Louis Ath Athletisme 0h47m35s 4m20s 13,86 7839 EH 2
45 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h47m48s 4m21s 13,80 7815 SE 27
46 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h47m59s 4m22s 13,75 7792 SE 28
47 Clerx Sébastien Pipaix 0h48m6s 4m22s 13,72 7776 SE 29
48 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h48m9s 4m23s 13,70 7765 SE 30
49 Mariage Michel Bac 0h48m12s 4m23s 13,68 7753 V3 1
50 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h48m19s 4m24s 13,65 7737 V1 14
51 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h48m19s 4m24s 13,65 7729 V3 2
52 Villani Antonio Sans 0h48m23s 4m24s 13,63 7717 V1 15
53 Mailly Albert Sans 0h48m27s 4m24s 13,61 7704 SE 31
54 Tola Bryan Sans 0h48m27s 4m24s 13,61 7696 SE 32
55 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h48m28s 4m24s 13,61 7688 V1 16
56 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h48m29s 4m24s 13,60 7679 DA 1
57 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 0h48m31s 4m25s 13,60 7670 V2 4
58 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h48m33s 4m25s 13,59 7660 A1 1
59 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h48m33s 4m25s 13,59 7653 V2 5
60 Rosier François Xavier Sans 0h48m34s 4m25s 13,58 7643 SE 33
61 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h48m35s 4m25s 13,58 7635 V1 17
62 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h48m39s 4m25s 13,56 7623 V1 18
63 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m42s 4m26s 13,54 7611 V1 19
64 Moulin Remy Les Gens D Ere 0h48m46s 4m26s 13,53 7599 SE 34
65 Denoel Franck Sans 0h48m50s 4m26s 13,51 7586 V1 20
66 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h49m1s 4m27s 13,46 7565 V2 6
67 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h49m7s 4m28s 13,43 7551 SE 35
68 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h49m12s 4m28s 13,41 7536 V1 21
69 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 0h49m16s 4m29s 13,39 7525 V1 22
70 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h49m19s 4m29s 13,38 7513 V2 7
71 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h49m25s 4m30s 13,35 7498 V2 8
72 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h49m28s 4m30s 13,34 7487 SE 36
73 Capdivila Gilles Rcnt 0h49m33s 4m30s 13,31 7474 V1 23
74 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h49m34s 4m30s 13,31 7465 V3 3
75 Poulaert Didier Cap Team 0h49m34s 4m30s 13,31 7457 V1 24
76 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h49m37s 4m31s 13,29 7446 V3 4
77 Petit Maxime Sans 0h49m39s 4m31s 13,28 7436 EH 3
78 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m39s 4m31s 13,28 7429 V2 9
79 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h49m45s 4m31s 13,26 7415 V2 10
80 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h49m47s 4m32s 13,25 7404 V2 11
81 Cambier David Sans 0h49m49s 4m32s 13,24 7395 V1 25
82 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h49m58s 4m33s 13,20 7377 SE 37
83 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h50m7s 4m33s 13,16 7358 V1 26
84 Noiret Louis Sans 0h50m7s 4m33s 13,16 7350 SE 38
85 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h50m9s 4m34s 13,15 7341 V1 27
86 Venquier Corentin Sans 0h50m13s 4m34s 13,14 7329 SE 39
87 Bauts Olivier Sans 0h50m18s 4m34s 13,11 7315 V1 28
88 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h50m25s 4m35s 13,08 7299 V2 12
89 Padovano Quentin Cepal 0h50m26s 4m35s 13,08 7291 SE 40
90 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 0h50m26s 4m35s 13,08 7283 SE 41
91 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h50m30s 4m35s 13,06 7272 SE 42
92 Olivier Pierre Sans 0h50m41s 4m36s 13,01 7251 V2 13
93 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h50m43s 4m37s 13,01 7241 V2 14
94 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h50m47s 4m37s 12,99 7229 V1 29
95 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h51m2s 4m38s 12,93 7205 V3 5
96 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 0h51m7s 4m39s 12,90 7191 SE 43
97 Maselis Johnny Sans 0h51m12s 4m39s 12,88 7178 V1 30
98 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 0h51m13s 4m39s 12,88 7170 V2 15
99 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h51m14s 4m39s 12,87 7161 V1 31
100 Agostino Antonio Eclates 0h51m15s 4m40s 12,87 7153 V1 32
101 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h51m17s 4m40s 12,86 7143 SE 44
102 Carette Alain Jcl 0h51m17s 4m40s 12,86 7135 V2 16
103 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h51m25s 4m40s 12,83 7119 DA 2
104 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h51m28s 4m41s 12,82 7109 V1 33
105 Senelle Othello Velaines 0h51m41s 4m42s 12,76 7085 EH 4
106 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 0h51m42s 4m42s 12,76 7077 V2 17
107 Pierre Ophélie Sans 0h51m43s 4m42s 12,76 7069 DA 3
108 Ledent Jérémy Bac 0h51m45s 4m42s 12,75 7060 SE 45
109 Durant Luc Rscm 0h51m45s 4m42s 12,75 7052 V2 18
110 Derreveaux Christophe Sans 0h51m45s 4m42s 12,75 7044 V1 34
111 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h51m52s 4m43s 12,72 7029 V1 35
112 Vanuxem Sylvain Sans 0h51m54s 4m43s 12,71 7020 V2 19
113 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h51m54s 4m43s 12,71 7012 V2 20
114 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h51m55s 4m43s 12,70 7003 V1 36
115 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m57s 4m43s 12,70 6995 V3 6
116 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h51m58s 4m43s 12,69 6986 V1 37
117 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h52m0s 4m44s 12,68 6976 V3 7
118 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m2s 4m44s 12,68 6967 SE 46
119 Vanoverschelde Francois Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m3s 4m44s 12,67 6959 V1 38
120 Girardot Jeremy Sans 0h52m5s 4m44s 12,67 6949 SE 47
121 Lefevre Linda Vieux CondÉ 0h52m5s 4m44s 12,66 6941 A1 2
122 Chuffart Christophe Les Gens D Ere 0h52m11s 4m45s 12,64 6927 V1 39
123 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 0h52m15s 4m45s 12,62 6915 SE 48
124 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h52m18s 4m45s 12,61 6904 V1 40
125 Lauwers Christophe Trigt 0h52m27s 4m46s 12,58 6887 SE 49
126 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 0h52m29s 4m46s 12,57 6878 V2 21
127 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h52m31s 4m46s 12,56 6868 A1 3
128 François Christophe Trigt 0h52m37s 4m47s 12,53 6854 V1 41
129 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h52m50s 4m48s 12,48 6832 V2 22
130 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h52m53s 4m48s 12,47 6822 SE 50
131 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h52m53s 4m48s 12,47 6814 V1 42
132 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h52m55s 4m49s 12,46 6805 SE 51
133 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 0h52m56s 4m49s 12,46 6796 A2 1
134 Geets Cédric Sans 0h52m57s 4m49s 12,46 6789 SE 52
135 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h53m6s 4m50s 12,42 6771 SE 53
136 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h53m7s 4m50s 12,42 6763 V1 43
137 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h53m7s 4m50s 12,42 6755 SE 54
138 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h53m13s 4m50s 12,40 6742 V1 44
139 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h53m13s 4m50s 12,40 6734 V1 45
140 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h53m13s 4m50s 12,39 6727 SE 55
141 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 0h53m22s 4m51s 12,36 6710 V2 23
142 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h53m26s 4m51s 12,34 6698 V1 46
143 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h53m28s 4m52s 12,34 6689 V1 47
144 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h53m37s 4m52s 12,30 6672 EH 5
145 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h53m45s 4m53s 12,27 6656 SE 56
146 Van Glabeke Youri Kain B 0h53m51s 4m54s 12,25 6642 V1 48
147 Mores Maxime Kain B 0h53m57s 4m54s 12,23 6629 SE 57
148 Probst Cloe Compiegne Tr... 0h53m57s 4m54s 12,23 6621 DA 4
149 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 0h54m0s 4m55s 12,21 6610 A2 2
150 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 0h54m5s 4m55s 12,19 6598 A1 4
151 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h54m7s 4m55s 12,19 6589 V2 24
152 Drouillon Clément   0h54m9s 4m55s 12,18 6580 SE 58
153 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h54m12s 4m56s 12,17 6568 V1 49
154 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h54m17s 4m56s 12,15 6556 V3 8
155 Ferrant Alexandre Sans 0h54m19s 4m56s 12,14 6547 SE 59
156 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h54m23s 4m57s 12,13 6536 A1 5
157 Allard Quentin Sans 0h54m23s 4m57s 12,13 6528 SE 60
158 Seneca Florian Sans 0h54m25s 4m57s 12,12 6519 SE 61
159 Degels David Bad Boys 0h54m32s 4m57s 12,10 6504 V1 50
160 Vercruyssen Emeric Sans 0h54m33s 4m58s 12,09 6496 SE 62
161 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h54m38s 4m58s 12,08 6484 V2 25
162 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 0h54m39s 4m58s 12,07 6475 V1 51
163 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h54m42s 4m58s 12,06 6465 V3 9
164 Duquenne Mireille Sans 0h54m42s 4m58s 12,06 6457 A1 6
165 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h54m43s 4m58s 12,05 6449 EH 6
166 Chapuis Fabien Friends 0h54m46s 4m59s 12,04 6438 V1 52
167 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m48s 4m59s 12,04 6429 V1 53
168 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m49s 4m59s 12,03 6421 SE 63
169 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m50s 4m59s 12,03 6413 V3 10
170 Deramaix Matthieu Sans 0h54m51s 4m59s 12,03 6404 SE 64
171 Meddour Madjid Sw 87 0h54m59s 5m0s 12,00 6388 SE 65
172 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h55m2s 5m0s 11,99 6379 V4 1
173 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h55m2s 5m0s 11,98 6370 V1 54
174 Vermeersch Olivier Jcl 0h55m5s 5m0s 11,97 6360 V1 55
175 Derez Dany Taintignies 0h55m11s 5m1s 11,95 6347 V2 26
176 Jandrez Edouard Mc Running 0h55m14s 5m1s 11,94 6336 SE 66
177 Detournay Caroline Sans 0h55m16s 5m1s 11,94 6328 DA 5
178 Rogge Johan Sans 0h55m17s 5m2s 11,93 6319 V4 2
179 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h55m17s 5m2s 11,93 6312 V1 56
180 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h55m21s 5m2s 11,92 6300 V1 57
181 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h55m21s 5m2s 11,92 6293 SE 67
182 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h55m25s 5m2s 11,90 6282 V1 58
183 Amorison Hugues   0h55m26s 5m2s 11,90 6273 SE 68
184 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h55m27s 5m2s 11,90 6265 V1 59
185 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h55m27s 5m2s 11,89 6257 DA 6
186 Freville Geoffrey Popuelles Dr... 0h55m30s 5m3s 11,89 6248 SE 69
187 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h55m35s 5m3s 11,87 6235 V1 60
188 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h55m36s 5m3s 11,86 6227 V2 27
189 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 0h55m38s 5m3s 11,86 6217 SE 70
190 Henneuse Judith Jc Herinnes 0h55m38s 5m3s 11,86 6210 A1 7
191 Petini Maurizio Sans 0h55m44s 5m4s 11,84 6197 V2 28
192 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 0h55m47s 5m4s 11,82 6187 SE 71
193 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h55m48s 5m4s 11,82 6179 ED 1
194 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m49s 5m4s 11,82 6170 V2 29
195 Hache Fabien Sans 0h55m50s 5m5s 11,81 6162 SE 72
196 Silva Francesco Bac 0h55m54s 5m5s 11,80 6151 SE 73
197 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 0h56m3s 5m6s 11,77 6134 V2 30
198 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m6s 5m6s 11,76 6124 V2 31
199 Devaux Philippe Sans 0h56m10s 5m6s 11,74 6113 V1 61
200 Spiner Yann Mmm Mouscron 0h56m17s 5m7s 11,72 6099 V1 62
201 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h56m24s 5m8s 11,69 6084 V3 11
202 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m29s 5m8s 11,68 6073 V2 32
203 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h56m34s 5m9s 11,66 6061 SE 74
204 Dewattine Marc Sans 0h56m41s 5m9s 11,64 6047 V2 33
205 Delhez Noé Kain B 0h56m41s 5m9s 11,64 6039 EH 7
206 Delhez Romaric Kain B 0h56m45s 5m10s 11,62 6028 V1 63
207 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 0h56m47s 5m10s 11,62 6019 V2 34
208 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h56m49s 5m10s 11,61 6010 V3 12
209 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 0h56m49s 5m10s 11,61 6002 SE 75
210 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h56m49s 5m10s 11,61 5995 V3 13
211 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h56m55s 5m10s 11,59 5982 V2 35
212 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h56m55s 5m10s 11,59 5974 V2 36
213 Roty Dominique Sans 0h56m58s 5m11s 11,58 5965 V3 14
214 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h57m3s 5m11s 11,56 5953 V2 37
215 Maertens Francois Rcnt 0h57m3s 5m11s 11,56 5945 SE 76
216 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 0h57m3s 5m11s 11,56 5937 SE 77
217 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h57m5s 5m11s 11,55 5928 V2 38
218 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h57m8s 5m12s 11,55 5918 V1 64
219 Desmons Richard Sans 0h57m9s 5m12s 11,54 5910 SE 78
220 Dekeyzer Anthony Sans 0h57m9s 5m12s 11,54 5902 SE 79
221 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h57m10s 5m12s 11,54 5895 DA 7
222 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h57m10s 5m12s 11,54 5887 V1 65
223 Ledeganck Kurt B Betes De C... 0h57m12s 5m12s 11,53 5878 V1 66
224 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h57m12s 5m12s 11,53 5871 V2 39
225 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h57m13s 5m12s 11,53 5862 V1 67
226 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h57m16s 5m12s 11,52 5852 A1 8
227 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h57m17s 5m12s 11,51 5843 SE 80
228 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 0h57m18s 5m13s 11,51 5835 SE 81
229 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h57m19s 5m13s 11,51 5827 V2 40
230 Brabant Benoit Sans 0h57m21s 5m13s 11,50 5818 SE 82
231 Quintin Pierre Velaines 0h57m26s 5m13s 11,48 5806 V2 41
232 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h57m34s 5m14s 11,46 5792 SE 83
233 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h57m34s 5m14s 11,46 5784 SE 84
234 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h57m43s 5m15s 11,43 5768 V1 68
235 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 0h57m44s 5m15s 11,43 5760 DA 8
236 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 0h57m45s 5m15s 11,42 5752 V2 42
237 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 0h57m45s 5m15s 11,42 5744 V2 43
238 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 0h57m46s 5m15s 11,42 5737 V1 69
239 Degraeve Alain Sans 0h57m47s 5m15s 11,42 5728 V2 44
240 Deboever Francis Sans 0h57m47s 5m15s 11,41 5721 V2 45
241 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h57m48s 5m15s 11,41 5712 A2 3
242 Maes Thomas Sans 0h57m58s 5m16s 11,38 5696 EH 8
243 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h58m4s 5m17s 11,36 5683 V2 46
244 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m15s 5m18s 11,32 5666 V1 70
245 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h58m17s 5m18s 11,32 5657 A2 4
246 Maes Eric Sans 0h58m20s 5m18s 11,31 5647 V1 71
247 Deslee Eric Kain B 0h58m20s 5m18s 11,31 5639 V2 47
248 Simon Keeman Sans 0h58m21s 5m18s 11,30 5631 SE 85
249 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h58m23s 5m18s 11,30 5622 V2 48
250 Dufrenne Quentin Sans 0h58m28s 5m19s 11,28 5610 SE 86
251 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 0h58m31s 5m19s 11,27 5600 V2 49
252 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 0h58m34s 5m19s 11,26 5590 V1 72
253 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h58m35s 5m20s 11,26 5582 SE 87
254 Geenens Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h58m42s 5m20s 11,24 5568 V2 50
255 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h58m43s 5m20s 11,23 5560 A1 9
256 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h58m45s 5m20s 11,23 5551 V2 51
257 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 0h58m51s 5m21s 11,21 5539 DA 9
258 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m52s 5m21s 11,20 5530 V1 73
259 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 0h58m57s 5m22s 11,19 5519 V1 74
260 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 0h58m57s 5m22s 11,19 5511 A1 10
261 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h59m1s 5m22s 11,18 5500 V1 75
262 Knockaert Guillaume Team Running 46 0h59m2s 5m22s 11,17 5492 SE 88
263 Chuffart Christopher Jupiteam 0h59m8s 5m23s 11,15 5479 SE 89
264 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m11s 5m23s 11,15 5470 V2 52
265 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h59m14s 5m23s 11,14 5460 V1 76
266 Mulnard Damien Sans 0h59m15s 5m23s 11,13 5451 SE 90
267 Golestin Wilfried Sans 0h59m17s 5m23s 11,13 5442 V1 77
268 Weytsman Sébastien Velaines 0h59m21s 5m24s 11,11 5431 V1 78
269 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h59m24s 5m24s 11,11 5422 V2 53
270 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 0h59m27s 5m24s 11,09 5411 A1 11
271 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h59m28s 5m24s 11,09 5404 V2 54
272 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h59m31s 5m25s 11,08 5393 V3 15
273 Geldhof Flavien Sans 0h59m33s 5m25s 11,08 5385 SE 91
274 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 0h59m33s 5m25s 11,08 5377 DA 10
275 Vanlancker Leo Sans 0h59m35s 5m25s 11,07 5368 SE 92
276 Desmette Loïc Sans 0h59m39s 5m25s 11,06 5357 SE 93
277 Hautem Dimitri Sans 0h59m40s 5m25s 11,05 5349 SE 94
278 Destrebecq Didier Sans 0h59m41s 5m26s 11,05 5341 V2 55
279 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h59m42s 5m26s 11,05 5333 V3 16
280 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m42s 5m26s 11,05 5325 V2 56
281 De Bie Jeroen Sans 0h59m44s 5m26s 11,04 5316 SE 95
282 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m46s 5m26s 11,04 5308 V2 57
283 Mestdagh Pascal Jcl 0h59m47s 5m26s 11,03 5299 V2 58
284 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 0h59m48s 5m26s 11,03 5291 SE 96
285 Roty Michel Kain B 0h59m49s 5m26s 11,03 5282 V4 3
286 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h59m49s 5m26s 11,03 5275 V2 59
287 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h59m53s 5m27s 11,01 5264 V3 17
288 Collage Julie Sans 0h59m58s 5m27s 11,00 5253 A1 12
289 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h0m4s 5m28s 10,98 5240 V2 60
290 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 1h0m6s 5m28s 10,97 5231 V1 79
291 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h0m8s 5m28s 10,97 5222 A1 13
292 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 1h0m10s 5m28s 10,96 5214 V4 4
293 Ghyselings Félicien Les Aviateur... 1h0m12s 5m28s 10,96 5204 SE 97
294 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h0m14s 5m29s 10,95 5195 V4 5
295 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h0m19s 5m29s 10,94 5184 V1 80
296 Boitte Cédric Mmm 1h0m22s 5m29s 10,93 5174 V1 81
297 Maréchal Dominique Sans 1h0m23s 5m29s 10,92 5166 V2 61
298 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h0m24s 5m29s 10,92 5158 V2 62
299 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h0m24s 5m29s 10,92 5151 A2 5
300 Dubois Olivier Sans 1h0m27s 5m30s 10,91 5140 V1 82
301 Boiteaux Elodie Sans 1h0m31s 5m30s 10,90 5130 DA 11
302 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h0m36s 5m31s 10,89 5119 A1 14
303 Faignard Vincent Sans 1h0m40s 5m31s 10,87 5108 SE 98
304 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h0m40s 5m31s 10,87 5100 V2 63
305 Herreman Héléne Sans 1h0m43s 5m31s 10,87 5091 DA 12
306 Decoster Guillaume Sans 1h0m45s 5m31s 10,86 5082 SE 99
307 Vansingle Thibault Sans 1h0m46s 5m31s 10,85 5073 SE 100
308 Denays Charlotte Running Safe 1h0m53s 5m32s 10,83 5060 DA 13
309 Denays Laurent Running Safe 1h0m54s 5m32s 10,83 5052 SE 101
310 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h0m59s 5m33s 10,82 5041 V2 64
311 Cortvrint Henri Zs Wapi 1h1m0s 5m33s 10,81 5032 V2 65
312 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h1m1s 5m33s 10,81 5025 V2 66
313 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h1m4s 5m33s 10,80 5014 A1 15
314 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h1m14s 5m34s 10,77 4999 V2 67
315 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h1m19s 5m34s 10,76 4988 A1 16
316 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h1m22s 5m35s 10,75 4978 V3 18
317 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h1m23s 5m35s 10,75 4970 V2 68
318 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h1m29s 5m35s 10,73 4958 DA 14
319 Beukenne Jerry Sans 1h1m29s 5m35s 10,73 4950 V2 69
320 Blomme Camille Sans 1h1m32s 5m36s 10,72 4940 DA 15
321 Moulron Marine Sans 1h1m36s 5m36s 10,71 4930 DA 16
322 Dekoster Pauline Sans 1h1m36s 5m36s 10,71 4922 DA 17
323 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h1m39s 5m36s 10,70 4913 DA 18
324 Carbon Jean-Christophe Templeuve 1h1m48s 5m37s 10,67 4898 SE 102
325 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 1h1m51s 5m37s 10,66 4888 V1 83
326 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h1m55s 5m38s 10,65 4878 SE 103
327 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 1h2m4s 5m39s 10,63 4863 V1 84
328 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h2m5s 5m39s 10,62 4855 V1 85
329 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h2m9s 5m39s 10,61 4845 A1 17
330 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h2m14s 5m39s 10,60 4834 V2 70
331 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h2m14s 5m39s 10,60 4826 V1 86
332 Roose Laurent Bac 1h2m20s 5m40s 10,58 4814 V2 71
333 Neukens Dimitri Sans 1h2m21s 5m40s 10,58 4806 V1 87
334 Vanthournout Brandon Sans 1h2m21s 5m40s 10,58 4798 SE 104
335 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h2m22s 5m40s 10,58 4791 V2 72
336 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h2m23s 5m40s 10,57 4783 V2 73
337 Thieffry Jean-François Les Gens D Ere 1h2m25s 5m40s 10,57 4773 V1 88
338 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 1h2m27s 5m41s 10,56 4765 V1 89
339 Roose Hugo Sans 1h2m33s 5m41s 10,54 4752 SE 105
340 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h2m34s 5m41s 10,54 4745 A2 6
341 Litteri Marina Mmm 1h2m38s 5m42s 10,53 4734 DA 19
342 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 1h2m38s 5m42s 10,53 4726 V1 90
343 Rezig Diab Sans 1h2m38s 5m42s 10,53 4719 V3 19
344 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h2m40s 5m42s 10,53 4711 V1 91
345 Litteri Joseph Mmm 1h2m40s 5m42s 10,53 4703 SE 106
346 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h2m41s 5m42s 10,52 4695 V2 74
347 Potar Sylvia Sukcestfou 1h2m42s 5m42s 10,52 4686 A1 18
348 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h2m44s 5m42s 10,51 4678 SE 107
349 Antoin Gauthier Sans 1h2m45s 5m42s 10,51 4670 SE 108
350 Bruggeman Joseph Le Club De S... 1h2m49s 5m43s 10,50 4659 SE 109
351 Dereux Francis Sans 1h2m50s 5m43s 10,50 4651 V3 20
352 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h2m53s 5m43s 10,49 4642 V1 92
353 Verstraete Bertrand Sans 1h2m56s 5m43s 10,48 4632 V1 93
354 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h3m1s 5m44s 10,47 4620 V2 75
355 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h3m2s 5m44s 10,46 4612 V3 21
356 De Witte Christian Sans 1h3m3s 5m44s 10,46 4604 V3 22
357 De Marez Alain Spho 1h3m3s 5m44s 10,46 4597 V1 94
358 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h3m19s 5m45s 10,42 4578 DA 20
359 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h3m21s 5m46s 10,41 4569 V1 95
360 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h3m25s 5m46s 10,40 4558 V2 76
361 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h3m27s 5m46s 10,40 4549 A2 7
362 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h3m27s 5m46s 10,39 4542 V3 23
363 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 1h3m33s 5m47s 10,38 4530 SE 110
364 Ottevaere Christophe Les Gens D Ere 1h3m39s 5m47s 10,36 4518 V2 77
365 Leleu Caroline Mc Running 1h3m40s 5m47s 10,36 4510 DA 21
366 Leclercq Anne Les Gens D Ere 1h3m41s 5m47s 10,36 4502 A1 19
367 Laho François Rtc Tournai 1h3m42s 5m47s 10,35 4494 SE 111
368 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h3m45s 5m48s 10,35 4485 V2 78
369 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h3m47s 5m48s 10,34 4475 A1 20
370 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h3m51s 5m48s 10,33 4465 V3 24
371 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h3m51s 5m48s 10,33 4458 V4 6
372 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h3m51s 5m48s 10,33 4450 DA 22
373 Tourbez Claire Les Gens D Ere 1h3m51s 5m48s 10,33 4443 DA 23
374 Conart Françoise Spho 1h3m54s 5m49s 10,32 4434 A2 8
375 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h3m57s 5m49s 10,31 4424 V3 25
376 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h3m58s 5m49s 10,31 4416 A1 21
377 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h4m1s 5m49s 10,30 4406 V2 79
378 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h4m5s 5m50s 10,29 4396 V4 7
379 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h4m13s 5m50s 10,27 4383 V1 96
380 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h4m17s 5m51s 10,26 4373 V2 80
381 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h4m22s 5m51s 10,25 4362 V4 8
382 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h4m23s 5m51s 10,25 4353 V1 97
383 Braquenier Benoît B Betes De C... 1h4m32s 5m52s 10,22 4340 V1 98
384 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h4m32s 5m52s 10,22 4332 V2 81
385 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 1h4m36s 5m52s 10,21 4322 A1 22
386 Lecailliez Thomas Sans 1h4m41s 5m53s 10,20 4311 SE 112
387 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 1h4m42s 5m53s 10,20 4303 A2 9
388 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h4m42s 5m53s 10,19 4295 A3 1
389 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h4m47s 5m53s 10,18 4285 V1 99
390 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h4m48s 5m53s 10,18 4276 A2 10
391 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h4m50s 5m54s 10,17 4268 V1 100
392 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h5m0s 5m55s 10,15 4253 V2 82
393 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 1h5m6s 5m55s 10,13 4241 A1 23
394 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h5m10s 5m55s 10,12 4231 V2 83
395 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h5m14s 5m56s 10,11 4221 V2 84
396 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h5m18s 5m56s 10,10 4210 V3 26
397 Dillies Gaetan Sans 1h5m21s 5m56s 10,09 4201 SE 113
398 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h5m22s 5m57s 10,09 4193 A2 11
399 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h5m26s 5m57s 10,08 4183 V2 85
400 Vasselle Cynthia Luc 1h5m33s 5m58s 10,06 4170 DA 24
401 Zenoni Giacomo Sans 1h5m34s 5m58s 10,06 4162 V1 101
402 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h5m35s 5m58s 10,06 4154 V3 27
403 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h5m36s 5m58s 10,05 4146 SE 114
404 Simonart David Sans 1h5m38s 5m58s 10,05 4138 V1 102
405 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h5m39s 5m58s 10,05 4130 V2 86
406 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h5m42s 5m58s 10,04 4120 V2 87
407 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h5m42s 5m58s 10,04 4113 V2 88
408 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h5m48s 5m59s 10,02 4101 V2 89
409 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h5m49s 5m59s 10,02 4093 V3 28
410 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h5m53s 5m59s 10,01 4083 A1 24
411 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h5m56s 6m0s 10,00 4073 A1 25
412 Lienart Amandine Mc Running 1h6m4s 6m0s 9,98 4061 DA 25
413 Flamme Vincent Sans 1h6m11s 6m1s 9,97 4048 SE 115
414 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h6m14s 6m1s 9,96 4039 A1 26
415 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 1h6m22s 6m2s 9,94 4026 A2 12
416 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h6m28s 6m3s 9,92 4014 V3 29
417 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h6m29s 6m3s 9,92 4007 V3 30
418 Petini Carlo Sans 1h6m50s 6m5s 9,87 3985 V2 90
419 De Pessemier Lorenz Jc Brakel 1h6m54s 6m5s 9,86 3974 V1 103
420 Guilbert David Sans 1h6m55s 6m5s 9,86 3967 SE 116
421 Tabary Brunilde Sans 1h6m59s 6m5s 9,85 3956 DA 26
422 Cambrai Christine Eclates 1h7m1s 6m6s 9,84 3948 A2 13
423 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m4s 6m6s 9,84 3939 A1 27
424 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h7m6s 6m6s 9,83 3930 A2 14
425 Denys Sarah Coach Running 1h7m6s 6m6s 9,83 3922 A1 28
426 Dubois Thibaut Sans 1h7m7s 6m6s 9,83 3915 V1 104
427 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h7m20s 6m7s 9,80 3898 V3 31
428 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h7m38s 6m9s 9,75 3879 V1 105
429 Derez Matheo Taintignies 1h7m39s 6m9s 9,75 3871 EH 9
430 Mourmanne Arnaud Sans 1h7m39s 6m9s 9,75 3863 SE 117
431 Joveneau Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 1h7m43s 6m9s 9,74 3854 V2 91
432 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h7m43s 6m9s 9,74 3846 SE 118
433 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h7m47s 6m10s 9,73 3836 DA 27
434 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h7m55s 6m10s 9,71 3823 A1 29
435 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h7m59s 6m11s 9,70 3813 A1 30
436 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h8m0s 6m11s 9,70 3806 A2 15
437 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h8m1s 6m11s 9,70 3798 V3 32
438 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 1h8m1s 6m11s 9,70 3790 V1 106
439 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h8m4s 6m11s 9,69 3781 V2 92
440 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h8m5s 6m11s 9,69 3773 A1 31
441 Lemoine Christelle Kain B 1h8m17s 6m12s 9,66 3758 A2 16
442 Ghyselings Emmanuel Sans 1h8m25s 6m13s 9,64 3745 SE 119
443 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h8m36s 6m14s 9,61 3731 A2 17
444 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h8m38s 6m14s 9,61 3722 A1 32
445 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h8m43s 6m15s 9,60 3711 V2 93
446 Martin Yves Kain B 1h8m44s 6m15s 9,60 3704 V3 33
447 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h8m52s 6m16s 9,58 3691 A2 18
448 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h8m58s 6m16s 9,56 3680 ED 2
449 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 1h9m1s 6m16s 9,56 3670 A1 33
450 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h9m3s 6m17s 9,55 3662 A2 19
451 Thiery Sabine Sans 1h9m3s 6m17s 9,55 3654 A2 20
452 Renard Jordan Etc 1h9m15s 6m18s 9,53 3640 SE 120
453 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 1h9m15s 6m18s 9,52 3632 SE 121
454 Thaon José Spho 1h9m17s 6m18s 9,52 3623 V3 34
455 Kain Emilie Sans 1h9m18s 6m18s 9,52 3616 DA 28
456 Kain Séverine Sans 1h9m18s 6m18s 9,52 3608 DA 29
457 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h9m25s 6m19s 9,50 3596 A3 2
458 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h9m30s 6m19s 9,49 3586 A1 34
459 Droogmans Thomas Addm Ogy 1h9m30s 6m19s 9,49 3578 SE 122
460 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h9m36s 6m20s 9,48 3567 V4 9
461 D Heygere Mahaut Jcpmf Pecq 1h10m7s 6m22s 9,41 3541 DA 30
462 Minez Henri Sans 1h10m8s 6m23s 9,40 3533 SE 123
463 Dupret Didier Bac 1h10m16s 6m23s 9,39 3521 V2 94
464 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h10m16s 6m23s 9,39 3513 V3 35
465 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h10m17s 6m23s 9,38 3505 V2 95
466 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h10m26s 6m24s 9,36 3492 A2 21
467 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 1h10m29s 6m24s 9,36 3483 DA 31
468 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h10m34s 6m25s 9,35 3473 V2 96
469 Menart Cédric Bac 1h10m36s 6m25s 9,34 3464 V1 107
470 Deconinck Maxime Sans 1h10m41s 6m26s 9,33 3454 SE 124
471 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h10m50s 6m26s 9,31 3441 SE 125
472 Goemaere Dolores Sans 1h10m53s 6m27s 9,30 3432 DA 32
473 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h10m53s 6m27s 9,30 3424 V2 97
474 Dupont Vanessa Sans 1h10m58s 6m27s 9,29 3414 DA 33
475 Collie Christine Jc Herinnes 1h10m58s 6m27s 9,29 3406 A2 22
476 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h10m59s 6m27s 9,29 3399 A2 23
477 Dufour Line Velaines 1h11m3s 6m28s 9,28 3389 A2 24
478 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h11m3s 6m28s 9,28 3381 V1 108
479 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h11m24s 6m29s 9,24 3361 DA 34
480 Hans Clémentine Addm Ogy 1h11m26s 6m30s 9,23 3353 DA 35
481 Larhrib Salim Sans 1h11m53s 6m32s 9,18 3330 V1 109
482 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h12m0s 6m33s 9,16 3318 SE 126
483 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h12m1s 6m33s 9,16 3310 V3 36
484 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 1h12m17s 6m34s 9,13 3294 V2 98
485 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h12m19s 6m34s 9,12 3285 DA 36
486 Lebrun Marc Sans 1h12m28s 6m35s 9,10 3273 V1 110
487 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h12m38s 6m36s 9,08 3259 V4 10
488 Delval Valentin Sans 1h12m56s 6m38s 9,04 3242 SE 127
489 Guyot Clément Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m2s 6m38s 9,03 3231 EH 10
490 Platteau Olivier Amis Du Jeudi 1h13m9s 6m39s 9,02 3220 V2 99
491 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h13m16s 6m40s 9,00 3208 A1 35
492 Tabary Ysolde Team Calypso 1h13m18s 6m40s 9,00 3200 DA 37
493 Evrard Geraldine Coach Running 1h13m19s 6m40s 9,00 3192 DA 38
494 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m28s 6m41s 8,98 3179 A3 3
495 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m28s 6m41s 8,98 3172 A1 36
496 François José Velaines 1h13m34s 6m41s 8,97 3161 V3 37
497 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h13m40s 6m42s 8,95 3151 A2 25
498 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h13m41s 6m42s 8,95 3143 A2 26
499 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h13m48s 6m43s 8,94 3132 V4 11
500 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h13m55s 6m43s 8,92 3120 A1 37
501 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h14m20s 6m45s 8,87 3099 A2 27
502 Portante Gino Sans 1h14m34s 6m47s 8,85 3084 V3 38
503 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h15m6s 6m50s 8,78 3059 A3 4
504 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h15m10s 6m50s 8,77 3050 V3 39
505 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h15m17s 6m51s 8,76 3039 V3 40
506 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h15m24s 6m51s 8,75 3027 V3 41
507 Gorez Isabelle Pipaix 1h15m29s 6m52s 8,74 3017 A1 38
508 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h15m30s 6m52s 8,74 3009 A1 39
509 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h15m30s 6m52s 8,74 3002 DA 39
510 Dupont Isabelle Sans 1h15m37s 6m52s 8,72 2991 DA 40
511 Bot Jean-Luc Sans 1h15m50s 6m54s 8,70 2977 V3 42
512 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h16m1s 6m55s 8,68 2964 V3 43
513 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h16m1s 6m55s 8,68 2956 A2 28
514 Bernus Philippe Kain B 1h16m31s 6m57s 8,62 2933 V3 44
515 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h16m34s 6m58s 8,61 2924 A2 29
516 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h16m51s 6m59s 8,58 2908 V3 45
517 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h17m0s 7m0s 8,57 2896 A2 30
518 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h17m50s 7m5s 8,47 2863 V3 46
519 Lemoine Severine Rc Estaimpuis 1h18m8s 7m6s 8,44 2847 A1 40
520 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h18m27s 7m8s 8,41 2830 A1 41
521 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h18m32s 7m8s 8,40 2820 V3 47
522 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h18m42s 7m9s 8,38 2808 V2 100
523 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h19m40s 7m15s 8,28 2773 A2 31
524 Riviere Aline Prfm 1h19m41s 7m15s 8,28 2765 DA 41
525 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h20m11s 7m17s 8,22 2743 V1 111
526 Vanuxem Rita Sans 1h20m15s 7m18s 8,22 2734 A2 32
527 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 1h20m54s 7m21s 8,15 2708 V3 48
528 Kraft Evelyne Mmm 1h21m17s 7m23s 8,11 2690 A3 5
529 Fernandes Maria Luisa Mmm 1h21m17s 7m23s 8,11 2682 A2 33
530 Detournay Remy Sans 1h21m18s 7m23s 8,11 2674 EH 11
531 De Vylder Luc Axa Team 1h21m51s 7m26s 8,06 2652 V3 49
532 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h21m56s 7m27s 8,05 2643 V3 50
533 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h23m17s 7m34s 7,92 2599 V4 12
534 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h23m44s 7m37s 7,88 2580 A3 6
535 Hacha François Cndk 1h25m33s 7m47s 7,71 2526 V2 101
536 Clement Cedric Sans 1h26m20s 7m51s 7,64 2499 SE 128
Well and Beauty