Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Van Den Brulle Nick Stax 0h47m42s 3m28s 17,29 9276 SE 1
2 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h48m28s 3m31s 17,01 9193 SE 2
3 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h48m41s 3m32s 16,94 9166 SE 3
4 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h49m27s 3m36s 16,67 9084 V1 1
5 Choteau Hugues Rusta 0h50m17s 3m39s 16,40 9000 V1 2
6 Dupont Valérian Addm Ogy 0h50m24s 3m40s 16,36 8983 SE 4
7 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h50m46s 3m42s 16,25 8944 V2 1
8 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h51m10s 3m43s 16,11 8900 SE 5
9 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h51m14s 3m44s 16,10 8888 V1 3
10 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h51m18s 3m44s 16,08 8875 SE 6
11 Gets Valentin Running Safe 0h51m23s 3m44s 16,05 8860 SE 7
12 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h52m16s 3m48s 15,78 8778 SE 8
13 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 0h52m20s 3m48s 15,76 8765 V1 4
14 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h52m27s 3m49s 15,72 8747 EH 1
15 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h52m39s 3m50s 15,66 8724 V1 5
16 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h52m55s 3m51s 15,58 8695 SE 9
17 Vande Riviere Anneleen Ac Deinze 0h53m5s 3m52s 15,54 8675 DA 1
18 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h53m5s 3m52s 15,53 8667 V1 6
19 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h53m16s 3m52s 15,48 8645 SE 10
20 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h53m41s 3m54s 15,36 8604 SE 11
21 Flamme Kévin Pepse 0h53m42s 3m54s 15,35 8595 SE 12
22 Campener Aurélien Sans 0h54m7s 3m56s 15,24 8556 SE 13
23 Simoens Ward Ac Deinze 0h54m9s 3m56s 15,23 8546 V2 2
24 Boitte Arnaud Time To Run 0h54m56s 4m0s 15,01 8479 SE 14
25 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h54m59s 4m0s 15,00 8468 SE 15
26 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h55m19s 4m1s 14,91 8435 V1 7
27 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h55m29s 4m2s 14,86 8415 V1 8
28 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h55m57s 4m4s 14,74 8374 V1 9
29 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h56m7s 4m5s 14,69 8355 SE 16
30 Le Fevre Jérémy Sans 0h56m19s 4m6s 14,64 8334 SE 17
31 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h56m23s 4m6s 14,63 8322 V1 10
32 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h56m26s 4m6s 14,61 8310 SE 18
33 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h56m41s 4m7s 14,55 8285 V1 11
34 Van Wijmursch Kristof Sans 0h56m46s 4m8s 14,53 8272 SE 19
35 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h56m47s 4m8s 14,52 8264 V1 12
36 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h56m47s 4m8s 14,52 8256 SE 20
37 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h56m48s 4m8s 14,52 8248 V2 3
38 Cabo Thibaut Havignoble 0h56m52s 4m8s 14,50 8236 SE 21
39 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h56m57s 4m9s 14,48 8223 SE 22
40 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h57m0s 4m9s 14,47 8212 SE 23
41 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h57m4s 4m9s 14,45 8201 V1 13
42 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h57m6s 4m9s 14,44 8191 V1 14
43 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h57m15s 4m10s 14,40 8174 A1 1
44 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 0h57m16s 4m10s 14,40 8165 SE 24
45 Gilquain Patrick Etc 0h57m23s 4m10s 14,37 8150 V1 15
46 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h57m27s 4m11s 14,35 8138 SE 25
47 Frécourt Xavier Sans 0h57m34s 4m11s 14,32 8122 V1 16
48 Dupret Didier Bac 0h57m35s 4m11s 14,32 8115 V2 4
49 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h57m35s 4m11s 14,32 8107 V1 17
50 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 0h57m44s 4m12s 14,28 8089 SE 26
51 Fourdin Vincent Kervassin 0h57m49s 4m12s 14,26 8077 SE 27
52 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h58m31s 4m15s 14,09 8022 SE 28
53 Poelaert Frédéric Csja 0h58m36s 4m16s 14,07 8010 V1 18
54 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h58m38s 4m16s 14,07 8000 SE 29
55 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h58m39s 4m16s 14,06 7992 V2 5
56 Vanderlinden Marc Urban Tri Team 0h58m45s 4m16s 14,03 7978 V3 1
57 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h58m58s 4m17s 13,98 7956 V3 2
58 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h59m1s 4m18s 13,97 7946 V1 19
59 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h59m8s 4m18s 13,94 7931 SE 30
60 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 0h59m15s 4m19s 13,92 7916 V2 6
61 Flammia Francois Cap Team 0h59m17s 4m19s 13,91 7907 SE 31
62 Normand Richard Alc Vieux Conde 0h59m18s 4m19s 13,91 7899 V1 20
63 Villani Antonio Sans 0h59m18s 4m19s 13,91 7891 V1 21
64 Francq Loïc Sans 0h59m22s 4m19s 13,89 7880 EH 2
65 Decordier Henri Sans 0h59m28s 4m19s 13,87 7866 SE 32
66 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h59m29s 4m20s 13,86 7858 V2 7
67 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h59m39s 4m20s 13,82 7840 V1 22
68 Mariage Michel Bac 0h59m59s 4m22s 13,75 7812 V3 3
69 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 1h0m7s 4m22s 13,72 7796 SE 33
70 Devenyns Stéphane Et Chievres 1h0m8s 4m22s 13,71 7788 V1 23
71 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 1h0m15s 4m23s 13,69 7773 V1 24
72 Durant Luc Rscm 1h0m17s 4m23s 13,68 7764 V2 8
73 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h0m21s 4m23s 13,66 7752 V2 9
74 Stoclet Fabian Sans 1h0m24s 4m24s 13,65 7742 SE 34
75 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h0m36s 4m24s 13,61 7722 V3 4
76 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 1h0m44s 4m25s 13,58 7707 V2 10
77 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 1h0m46s 4m25s 13,57 7697 V1 25
78 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h0m57s 4m26s 13,53 7679 V2 11
79 Blanpain Paul Sans 1h1m2s 4m26s 13,51 7667 SE 35
80 Marysse Remi Sans 1h1m2s 4m26s 13,51 7659 SE 36
81 Cambier David Sans 1h1m4s 4m26s 13,50 7650 V1 26
82 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 1h1m7s 4m27s 13,49 7640 V1 27
83 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 1h1m13s 4m27s 13,47 7627 V1 28
84 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m19s 4m28s 13,45 7614 V2 12
85 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h1m20s 4m28s 13,44 7605 DA 2
86 Hache Fabien Sans 1h1m23s 4m28s 13,43 7595 SE 37
87 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m25s 4m28s 13,43 7586 SE 38
88 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h1m51s 4m30s 13,33 7552 V1 29
89 Delabie Kévin Ag Insurance... 1h1m52s 4m30s 13,33 7544 SE 39
90 Deronne Mathieu Sport Evasion 1h1m56s 4m30s 13,31 7533 V1 30
91 Debruyne Peeter Sans 1h2m5s 4m31s 13,28 7517 V1 31
92 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h2m5s 4m31s 13,28 7510 V2 13
93 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h2m5s 4m31s 13,28 7503 V2 14
94 Tortora Benoît Kervassin 1h2m10s 4m31s 13,26 7490 SE 40
95 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h2m11s 4m31s 13,26 7483 SE 41
96 Berte Stephane Les Gens D Ere 1h2m12s 4m31s 13,26 7474 V1 32
97 Lizon Maxime Addm Ogy 1h2m19s 4m32s 13,23 7460 SE 42
98 Hajdu Peter Coach Running 1h2m19s 4m32s 13,23 7453 SE 43
99 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h2m23s 4m32s 13,22 7442 V3 5
100 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h2m29s 4m33s 13,20 7428 V1 33
101 Petillon Philippe Sans 1h2m31s 4m33s 13,19 7419 SE 44
102 Dysoeleer Laurent Mont Et Coll... 1h2m46s 4m34s 13,14 7398 V1 34
103 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h2m47s 4m34s 13,13 7390 V1 35
104 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h2m56s 4m35s 13,10 7374 SE 45
105 Geets Cédric Sans 1h3m5s 4m35s 13,07 7358 SE 46
106 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 1h3m11s 4m36s 13,05 7345 V2 15
107 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 1h3m13s 4m36s 13,04 7336 SE 47
108 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h3m15s 4m36s 13,04 7327 A1 2
109 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h3m17s 4m36s 13,03 7318 SE 48
110 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 1h3m21s 4m36s 13,02 7307 SE 49
111 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 1h3m25s 4m37s 13,00 7296 V1 36
112 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h3m26s 4m37s 13,00 7287 SE 50
113 Vanoverskelds Dominique Sans 1h3m33s 4m37s 12,98 7274 V2 16
114 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h3m39s 4m38s 12,96 7261 V2 17
115 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h3m39s 4m38s 12,95 7254 V2 18
116 Decouttere Théo Les Ceusses ... 1h3m44s 4m38s 12,94 7242 EH 3
117 Renard Yannick Les Mordus D... 1h3m49s 4m38s 12,92 7230 V2 19
118 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h3m58s 4m39s 12,89 7215 SE 51
119 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h4m0s 4m39s 12,89 7206 SE 52
120 Michel Bruno Rusta 1h4m1s 4m39s 12,88 7198 V1 37
121 Santy Rudy Coach Running 1h4m5s 4m40s 12,87 7187 V2 20
122 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h4m6s 4m40s 12,86 7179 SE 53
123 Leleux Justin Sans 1h4m8s 4m40s 12,86 7169 EH 4
124 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h4m16s 4m40s 12,83 7155 V2 21
125 Winand Alexandre Sans 1h4m16s 4m40s 12,83 7147 EH 5
126 Parent Charlotte Sans 1h4m18s 4m41s 12,82 7138 A1 3
127 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h4m23s 4m41s 12,81 7127 V1 38
128 Druart Jérémy Zulteurs 1h4m23s 4m41s 12,81 7119 SE 54
129 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h4m32s 4m42s 12,78 7104 V3 6
130 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h4m35s 4m42s 12,77 7094 SE 55
131 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 1h4m36s 4m42s 12,76 7086 SE 56
132 Boisdenghien Yves Athois De Co... 1h4m38s 4m42s 12,76 7077 V2 22
133 Bollue- Bryan Fockedey Spo... 1h4m39s 4m42s 12,75 7069 SE 57
134 Chapuis Fabien Friends 1h4m42s 4m42s 12,75 7059 V1 39
135 Vanschepdael Christophe Sans 1h4m43s 4m42s 12,74 7051 SE 58
136 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h4m48s 4m43s 12,73 7039 V2 23
137 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 1h4m50s 4m43s 12,72 7031 A2 1
138 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 1h4m56s 4m43s 12,70 7018 A2 2
139 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h5m5s 4m44s 12,67 7002 V3 7
140 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h5m10s 4m44s 12,65 6991 DA 3
141 Derreumaux David Running Safe 1h5m10s 4m44s 12,65 6984 V1 40
142 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 1h5m32s 4m46s 12,58 6957 V2 24
143 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 1h5m41s 4m47s 12,55 6941 V1 41
144 Schimenti Fabrice Etc 1h5m42s 4m47s 12,55 6933 V2 25
145 Trajius Gabriel Bcm Vtt 1h5m44s 4m47s 12,54 6925 V2 26
146 Cornil Jammy Sans 1h5m44s 4m47s 12,54 6917 SE 59
147 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 1h5m46s 4m47s 12,54 6909 V1 42
148 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h5m47s 4m47s 12,54 6900 SE 60
149 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 1h5m48s 4m47s 12,53 6892 V1 43
150 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h5m51s 4m47s 12,52 6882 SE 61
151 Bralion Cédric Sans 1h5m56s 4m48s 12,51 6871 V1 44
152 Pratte Axel Trigt Tournai 1h5m57s 4m48s 12,50 6862 V1 45
153 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h5m59s 4m48s 12,50 6854 V1 46
154 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h6m0s 4m48s 12,49 6846 V2 27
155 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 1h6m6s 4m48s 12,47 6833 V1 47
156 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h6m12s 4m49s 12,46 6821 V3 8
157 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h6m17s 4m49s 12,44 6809 V2 28
158 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 1h6m22s 4m50s 12,42 6798 V3 9
159 Obsomer André Velaines 1h6m26s 4m50s 12,41 6788 V3 10
160 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 1h6m27s 4m50s 12,41 6779 SE 62
161 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h6m28s 4m50s 12,41 6771 DA 4
162 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h6m30s 4m50s 12,40 6762 V3 11
163 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 1h6m33s 4m50s 12,39 6753 V1 48
164 Gallows Pole Sans 1h6m33s 4m50s 12,39 6745 V1 49
165 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h6m35s 4m51s 12,38 6736 V1 50
166 Wagnair Hugo Sans 1h6m37s 4m51s 12,38 6727 SE 63
167 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h6m41s 4m51s 12,37 6717 V2 29
168 Leleux Frédéric Sans 1h6m47s 4m51s 12,35 6705 V1 51
169 Delhez Romaric Kain B 1h6m58s 4m52s 12,31 6688 V1 52
170 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h7m3s 4m53s 12,30 6676 V1 53
171 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 1h7m18s 4m54s 12,25 6656 V2 30
172 Van Damme Eric Ath Athletisme 1h7m26s 4m54s 12,23 6643 V1 54
173 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 1h7m31s 4m55s 12,21 6631 A2 3
174 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h7m36s 4m55s 12,20 6620 V3 12
175 Putman Steve Pipaix 1h7m39s 4m55s 12,19 6611 SE 64
176 Rogge Johan Sans 1h7m44s 4m56s 12,17 6598 V4 1
177 Coryn Stéphane Sans 1h7m45s 4m56s 12,17 6591 V1 55
178 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 1h7m45s 4m56s 12,17 6584 SE 65
179 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h8m2s 4m57s 12,12 6563 V2 31
180 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 1h8m17s 4m58s 12,08 6543 SE 66
181 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 1h8m18s 4m58s 12,07 6535 V1 56
182 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h8m22s 4m58s 12,06 6524 V2 32
183 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 1h8m34s 4m59s 12,03 6508 V1 57
184 Bonnet Romain Sans 1h8m35s 4m59s 12,02 6500 SE 67
185 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 1h8m38s 4m59s 12,01 6490 V1 58
186 Legrand Frederic Potes O Maltes 1h8m45s 5m0s 11,99 6477 V1 59
187 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h8m45s 5m0s 11,99 6469 V1 60
188 Rozel Nathan Sans 1h8m46s 5m0s 11,99 6462 EH 6
189 François Christophe Trigt 1h8m49s 5m0s 11,98 6452 V1 61
190 Audin Julie Jc Herinnes 1h8m49s 5m0s 11,98 6445 DA 5
191 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 1h8m56s 5m1s 11,96 6432 V4 2
192 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h8m57s 5m1s 11,96 6424 SE 68
193 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h9m2s 5m1s 11,94 6413 V2 33
194 Lejeune Timothée Quebelettes 1h9m7s 5m2s 11,93 6402 SE 69
195 Stilite Bertrand Sans 1h9m8s 5m2s 11,93 6394 V2 34
196 Maillet Laurence Rtead 1h9m9s 5m2s 11,92 6386 A1 4
197 Platteeuw Véronique Bcm Vtt 1h9m10s 5m2s 11,92 6378 A1 5
198 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h9m19s 5m2s 11,89 6363 V1 62
199 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h9m20s 5m3s 11,89 6355 SE 70
200 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h9m21s 5m3s 11,89 6348 A2 4
201 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 1h9m26s 5m3s 11,88 6336 SE 71
202 Demerlin Jeroen Sans 1h9m27s 5m3s 11,87 6328 SE 72
203 Degraeve Alain Sans 1h9m29s 5m3s 11,87 6320 V2 35
204 Derycke Vincent Mmm 1h9m33s 5m3s 11,86 6309 V2 36
205 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h9m34s 5m4s 11,85 6301 V3 13
206 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h9m40s 5m4s 11,84 6290 V2 37
207 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h9m41s 5m4s 11,83 6281 V2 38
208 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 1h9m44s 5m4s 11,82 6272 V2 39
209 Schmitz Mathieu Sans 1h9m57s 5m5s 11,79 6255 SE 73
210 De Borle Stefanie Jc Herzele 1h10m1s 5m6s 11,78 6244 DA 6
211 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h10m2s 5m6s 11,77 6237 ED 1
212 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 1h10m4s 5m6s 11,77 6228 V1 63
213 Dendal Vincent Les Trottine... 1h10m7s 5m6s 11,76 6218 V1 64
214 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h10m8s 5m6s 11,76 6210 V2 40
215 De Tandt Francois Les Ceusses ... 1h10m12s 5m6s 11,75 6200 V1 65
216 Laute Frédéric   1h10m17s 5m7s 11,73 6189 V1 66
217 Descamps Johan Tdr 1h10m20s 5m7s 11,72 6180 SE 74
218 Moulin Baptiste Sans 1h10m26s 5m7s 11,71 6168 SE 75
219 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 1h10m29s 5m8s 11,70 6158 SE 76
220 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h10m33s 5m8s 11,69 6148 V4 3
221 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h10m37s 5m8s 11,68 6138 V2 41
222 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h10m40s 5m8s 11,67 6128 V2 42
223 Martens Anja Sans 1h10m40s 5m8s 11,67 6121 A1 6
224 Lietard Laurent Tri Ath 1h10m43s 5m9s 11,66 6111 V1 67
225 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h10m46s 5m9s 11,65 6102 V2 43
226 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 1h10m53s 5m9s 11,63 6090 V2 44
227 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h11m3s 5m10s 11,60 6075 A2 5
228 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h11m3s 5m10s 11,60 6067 V2 45
229 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 1h11m4s 5m10s 11,60 6060 SE 77
230 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h11m8s 5m10s 11,59 6049 V2 46
231 Janssens Kris Bvl 1h11m10s 5m11s 11,58 6040 SE 78
232 Leclercq Louis Sans 1h11m15s 5m11s 11,57 6030 SE 79
233 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m25s 5m12s 11,55 6015 SE 80
234 Dumortier Johan Cap Team 1h11m26s 5m12s 11,54 6007 V1 68
235 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h11m26s 5m12s 11,54 6000 V2 47
236 Vanneste Christophe Farmers Club 1h11m28s 5m12s 11,54 5991 V2 48
237 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h11m28s 5m12s 11,54 5984 V2 49
238 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h11m32s 5m12s 11,53 5974 SE 81
239 Debouvrie Elian Acbb 1h11m33s 5m12s 11,52 5966 EH 7
240 Graver Rudi Velaines 1h11m33s 5m12s 11,52 5959 V2 50
241 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m34s 5m12s 11,52 5951 V2 51
242 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h11m34s 5m12s 11,52 5944 V1 69
243 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 1h11m35s 5m12s 11,52 5936 V1 70
244 Matthys Pascal Velaines 1h11m36s 5m12s 11,52 5928 V1 71
245 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m42s 5m13s 11,50 5916 V1 72
246 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h11m44s 5m13s 11,49 5907 V2 52
247 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h11m46s 5m13s 11,49 5899 A2 6
248 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h11m46s 5m13s 11,49 5892 A2 7
249 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 1h11m46s 5m13s 11,49 5884 V1 73
250 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 1h11m50s 5m13s 11,48 5874 V4 4
251 Roty Michel Kain B 1h11m51s 5m14s 11,48 5867 V4 5
252 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h11m51s 5m14s 11,48 5859 V2 53
253 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 1h11m52s 5m14s 11,47 5852 V1 74
254 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h11m53s 5m14s 11,47 5844 V1 75
255 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 1h11m53s 5m14s 11,47 5836 A1 7
256 Boitte Cédric Mmm 1h11m54s 5m14s 11,47 5828 V1 76
257 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 1h11m55s 5m14s 11,46 5820 V3 14
258 Semay David R.a.t. 1h11m57s 5m14s 11,46 5812 V1 77
259 Maes Joel Spho 1h12m11s 5m15s 11,42 5794 V2 54
260 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h12m12s 5m15s 11,42 5787 SE 82
261 Deboever Francis Sans 1h12m13s 5m15s 11,42 5779 V2 55
262 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h12m19s 5m16s 11,40 5767 SE 83
263 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h12m26s 5m16s 11,38 5755 V2 56
264 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h12m26s 5m16s 11,38 5748 SE 84
265 Maes Thomas Sans 1h12m35s 5m17s 11,36 5734 EH 8
266 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h12m36s 5m17s 11,36 5726 V3 15
267 Durieux Philippe Sans 1h12m36s 5m17s 11,36 5718 V3 16
268 Stragier Nathalie Les Ceusses ... 1h12m38s 5m17s 11,35 5710 DA 7
269 Herreman Héléne Sans 1h12m38s 5m17s 11,35 5703 DA 8
270 Friquet Martin Pipaix 1h12m38s 5m17s 11,35 5695 SE 85
271 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h12m40s 5m17s 11,35 5687 V1 78
272 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h12m41s 5m17s 11,34 5679 V4 6
273 Maes Eric Sans 1h12m44s 5m17s 11,34 5670 V1 79
274 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h12m44s 5m17s 11,34 5662 DA 9
275 Tuyttens Sophie Sans 1h12m45s 5m17s 11,33 5655 DA 10
276 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 1h12m46s 5m18s 11,33 5647 A1 8
277 Leclercq Jennifer Vertigo 1h12m47s 5m18s 11,33 5639 DA 11
278 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 1h12m53s 5m18s 11,31 5627 V2 57
279 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h12m55s 5m18s 11,31 5618 SE 86
280 Lievin David Sans 1h13m1s 5m19s 11,29 5607 SE 87
281 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 1h13m2s 5m19s 11,29 5599 V2 58
282 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h13m3s 5m19s 11,29 5592 V3 17
283 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h13m3s 5m19s 11,29 5584 A3 1
284 Vandrepotte Jean-Claude Tortues Mesl... 1h13m4s 5m19s 11,29 5577 V1 80
285 Collage Julie Sans 1h13m10s 5m19s 11,27 5565 A1 9
286 Debouvrie Sebastien Sans 1h13m15s 5m20s 11,26 5555 SE 88
287 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 1h13m19s 5m20s 11,25 5544 A1 10
288 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h13m20s 5m20s 11,24 5536 A1 11
289 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m20s 5m20s 11,24 5529 V2 59
290 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h13m21s 5m20s 11,24 5521 V1 81
291 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 1h13m22s 5m20s 11,24 5513 SE 89
292 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 1h13m24s 5m20s 11,23 5505 V2 60
293 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h13m24s 5m20s 11,23 5497 V1 82
294 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h13m27s 5m21s 11,23 5488 V1 83
295 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 1h13m29s 5m21s 11,22 5480 A1 12
296 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h13m30s 5m21s 11,22 5472 V2 61
297 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h13m35s 5m21s 11,21 5461 V2 62
298 Gilleman Pierre Kain B 1h13m39s 5m21s 11,19 5451 V2 63
299 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h13m50s 5m22s 11,17 5436 V1 84
300 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h13m56s 5m23s 11,15 5424 V2 64
301 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 1h14m1s 5m23s 11,14 5414 A1 13
302 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 1h14m1s 5m23s 11,14 5407 SE 90
303 Borms Nathalie Run 4 Fun 1h14m3s 5m23s 11,14 5398 A2 8
304 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h14m3s 5m23s 11,13 5391 A1 14
305 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 1h14m12s 5m24s 11,11 5377 V3 18
306 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h14m15s 5m24s 11,10 5368 V3 19
307 Moriau Thomas Sans 1h14m16s 5m24s 11,10 5361 EH 9
308 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 1h14m18s 5m24s 11,10 5352 V2 65
309 Chevalier Claude Velaines 1h14m22s 5m25s 11,09 5342 V3 20
310 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h14m26s 5m25s 11,08 5332 V2 66
311 Kin Laurence Jcpmf Genappe 1h14m28s 5m25s 11,07 5323 A2 9
312 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h14m32s 5m25s 11,06 5314 V1 85
313 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h14m34s 5m25s 11,06 5305 SE 91
314 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h14m35s 5m25s 11,06 5297 A2 10
315 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h14m37s 5m26s 11,05 5289 V3 21
316 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 1h14m38s 5m26s 11,05 5281 DA 12
317 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h14m39s 5m26s 11,04 5273 DA 13
318 Durieux Titouan Sans 1h14m41s 5m26s 11,04 5265 SE 92
319 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h14m47s 5m26s 11,03 5253 V1 86
320 Amaury Raphaël Sans 1h14m48s 5m26s 11,02 5245 SE 93
321 Roty Dominique Sans 1h14m58s 5m27s 11,00 5231 V3 22
322 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h15m0s 5m27s 10,99 5223 V2 67
323 Glanes Jean-Marc Sans 1h15m2s 5m27s 10,99 5214 V3 23
324 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 1h15m3s 5m27s 10,99 5206 V1 87
325 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h15m12s 5m28s 10,96 5193 V1 88
326 Decoster Guillaume Sans 1h15m15s 5m28s 10,96 5184 SE 94
327 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 1h15m15s 5m28s 10,96 5177 V1 89
328 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h15m15s 5m28s 10,96 5169 A1 15
329 De Ruy Peter Sans 1h15m20s 5m29s 10,95 5159 V1 90
330 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 1h15m21s 5m29s 10,94 5151 V2 68
331 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h15m24s 5m29s 10,94 5142 V2 69
332 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 1h15m24s 5m29s 10,94 5135 V2 70
333 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h15m25s 5m29s 10,93 5127 A1 16
334 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 1h15m28s 5m29s 10,93 5118 V1 91
335 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h15m29s 5m29s 10,92 5110 V1 92
336 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h15m29s 5m29s 10,92 5102 V2 71
337 Staniszewska Gosia Sans 1h15m45s 5m31s 10,89 5085 DA 14
338 Ghyselings Alexis Sans 1h15m45s 5m31s 10,88 5078 SE 95
339 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h15m46s 5m31s 10,88 5070 SE 96
340 De Backer Eddy Sans 1h15m49s 5m31s 10,88 5061 V2 72
341 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 1h15m53s 5m31s 10,86 5050 V3 24
342 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h15m56s 5m31s 10,86 5042 V2 73
343 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h16m0s 5m32s 10,85 5031 DA 15
344 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h16m0s 5m32s 10,85 5024 V1 93
345 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h16m10s 5m32s 10,83 5011 V3 25
346 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h16m12s 5m33s 10,82 5002 V3 26
347 Cambier Serge Jc Des Collines 1h16m13s 5m33s 10,82 4994 V2 74
348 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 1h16m16s 5m33s 10,81 4985 V2 75
349 Messiaen Benoît Running Safe 1h16m16s 5m33s 10,81 4978 V1 94
350 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h16m17s 5m33s 10,81 4970 A2 11
351 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h16m20s 5m33s 10,80 4961 SE 97
352 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h16m26s 5m34s 10,79 4950 A1 17
353 Dillies Gaetan Sans 1h16m27s 5m34s 10,79 4942 SE 98
354 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 1h16m30s 5m34s 10,78 4933 V1 95
355 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h16m30s 5m34s 10,78 4926 A1 18
356 Claes Nicolas Et Enghien 1h16m37s 5m34s 10,76 4914 V1 96
357 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h16m42s 5m35s 10,75 4904 V1 97
358 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h16m43s 5m35s 10,75 4896 DA 16
359 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h16m48s 5m35s 10,73 4885 V2 76
360 Voet Lieven Livofi 1h16m49s 5m35s 10,73 4877 V2 77
361 Denis Christine Vertigo 1h17m0s 5m36s 10,71 4863 DA 17
362 Moureau Vincent Vertigo 1h17m1s 5m36s 10,71 4856 V1 98
363 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 1h17m1s 5m36s 10,70 4848 V2 78
364 Cornu Pierre-Jean Jcsa 1h17m12s 5m37s 10,68 4834 V2 79
365 Moulin Luc Sans 1h17m13s 5m37s 10,68 4826 V2 80
366 Deronne Sébastien Sans 1h17m13s 5m37s 10,68 4819 V1 99
367 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h17m17s 5m37s 10,67 4809 V1 100
368 Geers Jérôme Sans 1h17m20s 5m37s 10,66 4800 SE 99
369 Lebrun Pierre Rtead 1h17m22s 5m38s 10,66 4792 V1 101
370 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h17m25s 5m38s 10,65 4783 V2 81
371 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h17m32s 5m38s 10,64 4771 V2 82
372 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h17m40s 5m39s 10,62 4759 V3 27
373 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h17m44s 5m39s 10,61 4749 V4 7
374 Vincq Manuel Spho 1h17m54s 5m40s 10,59 4736 SE 100
375 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h17m54s 5m40s 10,58 4728 V1 102
376 Delille Aurelie Spho 1h17m55s 5m40s 10,58 4721 DA 18
377 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h17m55s 5m40s 10,58 4713 SE 101
378 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h17m55s 5m40s 10,58 4706 V1 103
379 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h18m22s 5m42s 10,52 4682 A1 19
380 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 1h18m25s 5m42s 10,52 4673 V2 83
381 Parent Laure Sans 1h18m28s 5m42s 10,51 4664 DA 19
382 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h18m28s 5m42s 10,51 4657 V2 84
383 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h18m30s 5m43s 10,50 4649 V3 28
384 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h18m32s 5m43s 10,50 4640 V2 85
385 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h18m33s 5m43s 10,50 4632 DA 20
386 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h18m37s 5m43s 10,49 4623 V1 104
387 Tilleul Carine Etc 1h18m41s 5m43s 10,48 4613 A1 20
388 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h18m42s 5m43s 10,48 4605 V2 86
389 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h18m43s 5m43s 10,47 4597 A1 21
390 Frédéric Marie-Pierre Accros 5 Clo... 1h18m44s 5m44s 10,47 4590 A1 22
391 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h18m44s 5m44s 10,47 4582 A1 23
392 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h18m46s 5m44s 10,47 4574 V1 105
393 Evrard Pascal Sans 1h18m49s 5m44s 10,46 4565 V1 106
394 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h18m51s 5m44s 10,46 4556 A1 24
395 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 1h19m0s 5m45s 10,44 4544 DA 21
396 Dereux Francis Sans 1h19m6s 5m45s 10,42 4533 V3 29
397 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h19m12s 5m46s 10,41 4522 V2 87
398 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h19m14s 5m46s 10,41 4514 V3 30
399 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 1h19m22s 5m46s 10,39 4502 A1 25
400 Hennebicq Laurent Pipaix 1h19m24s 5m46s 10,38 4493 V2 88
401 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h19m33s 5m47s 10,37 4481 V2 89
402 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h19m33s 5m47s 10,36 4473 A3 2
403 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h19m39s 5m48s 10,35 4463 V4 8
404 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 1h19m50s 5m48s 10,33 4449 V1 107
405 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h19m52s 5m49s 10,32 4440 DA 22
406 Staerck Richard No Macadam Star 1h19m53s 5m49s 10,32 4432 V1 108
407 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h19m54s 5m49s 10,32 4425 V1 109
408 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h19m54s 5m49s 10,32 4417 SE 102
409 Safy Yves Sans 1h19m56s 5m49s 10,32 4410 V1 110
410 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h20m3s 5m49s 10,30 4398 V3 31
411 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 1h20m6s 5m50s 10,29 4389 V3 32
412 Pottiez Jean-Marc Les Ceusses ... 1h20m10s 5m50s 10,28 4379 V3 33
413 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 1h20m16s 5m50s 10,27 4369 V2 90
414 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h20m20s 5m51s 10,26 4359 V1 111
415 Kin Georges Rcb 1h20m28s 5m51s 10,25 4347 V4 9
416 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 1h20m30s 5m51s 10,24 4339 DA 23
417 De Witte Christian Sans 1h20m39s 5m52s 10,22 4327 V3 34
418 Dewavrin Ludovic Sans 1h20m39s 5m52s 10,22 4319 V1 112
419 Van Tomme Guillaume Sans 1h21m2s 5m54s 10,18 4299 EH 10
420 Marlier Alain Coach Running 1h21m3s 5m54s 10,17 4291 V2 91
421 Scorniciel Marylène Velaines 1h21m5s 5m54s 10,17 4283 A2 12
422 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 1h21m5s 5m54s 10,17 4275 DA 24
423 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h21m15s 5m55s 10,15 4263 V1 113
424 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h21m15s 5m55s 10,15 4255 SE 103
425 Gérard Stéphane Att 1h21m21s 5m55s 10,14 4245 V3 35
426 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h21m23s 5m55s 10,13 4236 A2 13
427 Verrue Francis Bac 1h21m32s 5m56s 10,11 4224 V4 10
428 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h21m41s 5m56s 10,09 4212 V3 36
429 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h21m46s 5m57s 10,08 4201 V1 114
430 Vanhollebeke Jimmy Sans 1h21m46s 5m57s 10,08 4194 SE 104
431 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h21m51s 5m57s 10,07 4184 A2 14
432 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h21m52s 5m57s 10,07 4177 V2 92
433 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h21m56s 5m58s 10,06 4167 DA 25
434 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h21m56s 5m58s 10,06 4160 V3 37
435 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h22m1s 5m58s 10,05 4150 V1 115
436 Sylvart Tamara Sans 1h22m3s 5m58s 10,05 4142 A1 26
437 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h22m3s 5m58s 10,05 4134 A1 27
438 Fontaine Luc   1h22m5s 5m58s 10,04 4126 V3 38
439 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h22m7s 5m58s 10,04 4118 A1 28
440 Caby Axel Sans 1h22m9s 5m58s 10,04 4110 SE 105
441 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h22m16s 5m59s 10,02 4098 A2 15
442 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h22m20s 5m59s 10,01 4089 V1 116
443 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h22m24s 6m0s 10,01 4079 A2 16
444 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 1h22m29s 6m0s 10,00 4069 V1 117
445 Debaveye Joseph Jcsa 1h22m36s 6m0s 9,98 4058 V4 11
446 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h22m42s 6m1s 9,97 4048 V2 93
447 Simonart David Sans 1h22m50s 6m1s 9,95 4036 V1 118
448 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h22m52s 6m2s 9,95 4028 V3 39
449 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 1h23m4s 6m2s 9,93 4014 V2 94
450 Glanes Pascale Sans 1h23m9s 6m3s 9,92 4004 A2 17
451 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h23m10s 6m3s 9,91 3996 V2 95
452 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 1h23m11s 6m3s 9,91 3988 A1 29
453 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 1h23m12s 6m3s 9,91 3981 A1 30
454 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h23m15s 6m3s 9,90 3972 DA 26
455 Cazacu Tatiana Potes O Maltes 1h23m20s 6m4s 9,89 3962 A1 31
456 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h23m20s 6m4s 9,89 3955 A1 32
457 Ferrant Gaëtane Sans 1h23m26s 6m4s 9,88 3944 A1 33
458 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h23m37s 6m5s 9,86 3931 V1 119
459 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h23m55s 6m6s 9,82 3914 V3 40
460 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h23m58s 6m6s 9,82 3905 V2 96
461 Lebrun Yann Sans 1h24m10s 6m7s 9,80 3892 V1 120
462 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h24m17s 6m8s 9,78 3881 DA 27
463 Dupont Vanessa Sans 1h24m18s 6m8s 9,78 3873 DA 28
464 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h24m21s 6m8s 9,77 3864 V2 97
465 Vandereecken Antoine Les Ceusses ... 1h24m28s 6m9s 9,76 3853 SE 106
466 Hustache Frédéric Dany René Léon Les Ceusses ... 1h24m29s 6m9s 9,76 3845 SE 107
467 Hennuy Odile Jcpmf Genappe 1h24m31s 6m9s 9,75 3837 A1 34
468 Descy François Amis Du Jeudi 1h25m0s 6m11s 9,70 3815 V3 41
469 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h25m2s 6m11s 9,70 3807 V4 12
470 Lebrun Marc Sans 1h25m4s 6m11s 9,69 3798 V1 121
471 Michel Jacques Sans 1h25m42s 6m14s 9,62 3771 V3 42
472 Carlier Bruno As Velaines 1h25m46s 6m14s 9,61 3762 V3 43
473 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h26m6s 6m16s 9,58 3745 A2 18
474 Leconte Ines Velaines 1h26m12s 6m16s 9,56 3734 DA 29
475 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h26m32s 6m18s 9,53 3717 ED 2
476 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h26m34s 6m18s 9,52 3708 V2 98
477 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h26m37s 6m18s 9,52 3700 V3 44
478 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h26m41s 6m18s 9,51 3690 V3 45
479 Casteleyn Laurence Sans 1h27m3s 6m20s 9,47 3672 A1 35
480 Vanhoutte Stéphanie Sans 1h27m3s 6m20s 9,47 3665 A1 36
481 Savidis Manolis Sans 1h27m4s 6m20s 9,47 3657 V1 122
482 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 1h27m13s 6m21s 9,45 3646 A1 37
483 Verstraeten Pascale Velaines 1h27m24s 6m21s 9,43 3633 A2 19
484 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h27m27s 6m22s 9,43 3624 A2 20
485 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h27m29s 6m22s 9,42 3616 A2 21
486 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h27m34s 6m22s 9,42 3606 SE 108
487 Amand Vincent Sans 1h27m38s 6m22s 9,41 3597 V1 123
488 Dufour Line Velaines 1h27m42s 6m23s 9,40 3588 A2 22
489 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 1h27m46s 6m23s 9,39 3579 DA 30
490 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h28m0s 6m24s 9,37 3565 A1 38
491 Dellettre Anne Spho 1h28m5s 6m24s 9,36 3555 A2 23
492 Evrard Laurane Sans 1h28m10s 6m25s 9,35 3546 ED 3
493 Michel Raphael Sans 1h28m20s 6m25s 9,33 3534 SE 109
494 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h28m34s 6m26s 9,31 3519 V2 99
495 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h28m34s 6m26s 9,31 3512 A2 24
496 Marysse Maxence Sans 1h28m47s 6m27s 9,29 3499 SE 110
497 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 1h29m23s 6m30s 9,22 3474 SE 111
498 Maes Margaux Sans 1h29m26s 6m30s 9,22 3466 DA 31
499 Brahy Hélène Sans 1h29m27s 6m30s 9,22 3458 DA 32
500 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h29m33s 6m31s 9,21 3448 A2 25
501 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h30m18s 6m34s 9,13 3420 A3 3
502 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h30m42s 6m36s 9,09 3401 V2 100
503 Dupont Carine Sans 1h30m42s 6m36s 9,09 3394 A2 26
504 D Haene Christopher Sans 1h30m54s 6m37s 9,07 3381 SE 112
505 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h30m58s 6m37s 9,06 3372 V2 101
506 Srij Samir Sans 1h31m6s 6m38s 9,05 3361 SE 113
507 D Heuvaert Tommy Sans 1h31m10s 6m38s 9,04 3352 V2 102
508 Baele Véronique Sans 1h31m10s 6m38s 9,04 3345 A2 27
509 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 1h31m17s 6m38s 9,03 3335 A1 39
510 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h31m23s 6m39s 9,02 3325 V3 46
511 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h32m13s 6m42s 8,94 3295 SE 114
512 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h32m21s 6m43s 8,93 3284 A3 4
513 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h32m21s 6m43s 8,93 3277 A2 28
514 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h32m28s 6m43s 8,92 3267 A2 29
515 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h32m52s 6m45s 8,88 3249 A1 40
516 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h32m57s 6m46s 8,87 3240 A1 41
517 Crommelinck Stéphanie Sans 1h33m55s 6m50s 8,78 3207 DA 33
518 Dugnolle Perrine Rmt 1h33m56s 6m50s 8,78 3200 DA 34
519 Malaise Bernadette Velaines 1h33m57s 6m50s 8,78 3192 A2 30
520 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h34m1s 6m50s 8,77 3183 V3 47
521 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h34m4s 6m50s 8,76 3174 V4 13
522 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Sans 1h34m9s 6m51s 8,76 3165 DA 35
523 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h34m30s 6m52s 8,72 3149 V3 48
524 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h34m36s 6m53s 8,71 3139 A2 31
525 Allard Stephane Time To Run 1h34m47s 6m54s 8,70 3127 V3 49
526 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h34m51s 6m54s 8,69 3118 A2 32
527 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h35m1s 6m55s 8,68 3107 V2 103
528 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h35m32s 6m57s 8,63 3087 V1 124
529 Bernaert Marlene Jcpmf La Gla... 1h35m54s 6m58s 8,60 3070 A1 42
530 Baine Tania Jcpmf Lessines 1h35m55s 6m59s 8,60 3063 A1 43
531 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h37m1s 7m3s 8,50 3028 V2 104
532 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h38m42s 7m11s 8,35 2981 V2 105
533 Lostermans Sébastien Sans 1h39m11s 7m13s 8,31 2963 V1 125
534 Faignaert Bertrand Sans 1h39m11s 7m13s 8,31 2955 V1 126
535 Dubuis Sylvain Sans 1h39m37s 7m15s 8,28 2938 SE 115
536 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h40m29s 7m18s 8,21 2911 A3 5
537 Bernus Pol-André Kain B 1h40m52s 7m20s 8,17 2895 V3 50
538 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h41m20s 7m22s 8,14 2878 SE 116
539 De Becker Isabelle Etc 1h43m12s 7m30s 7,99 2830 DA 36
540 Segers Sophie Sans 1h43m14s 7m30s 7,99 2822 DA 37
541 Wannyn Valérie Les Ceusses ... 1h43m21s 7m31s 7,98 2812 DA 38
542 Gorts-Horlay Pierre-Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 1h43m22s 7m31s 7,98 2804 V1 127
543 Duriez Pierre Sans 1h43m55s 7m33s 7,93 2785 SE 117
544 Hacha François Cndk 1h44m32s 7m36s 7,89 2765 V2 106
545 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h48m15s 7m52s 7,62 2683 A3 6
Well and Beauty