Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Hernould Franky Cap Team 1h12m43s 3m33s 16,91 9749 SE 1
2 Vandeneede Jean-Baptist Sans 1h13m45s 3m36s 16,67 9677 SE 2
3 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 1h14m1s 3m37s 16,61 9655 EH 1
4 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 1h14m21s 3m38s 16,54 9629 SE 3
5 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 1h15m27s 3m41s 16,30 9556 V1 1
6 Flamme Kévin Pepse 1h15m57s 3m42s 16,19 9521 SE 4
7 Castelyn Mathieu Trakks Team 1h16m30s 3m44s 16,07 9483 SE 5
8 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h16m31s 3m44s 16,07 9476 SE 6
9 Vandenberghe Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h16m33s 3m44s 16,06 9469 SE 7
10 Choteau Hugues Rusta 1h16m44s 3m45s 16,02 9453 V1 2
11 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 1h16m52s 3m45s 16,00 9440 V2 1
12 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 1h16m52s 3m45s 15,99 9434 V1 3
13 Rolet Sylvain Formyfit 1h17m12s 3m46s 15,92 9409 V1 4
14 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 1h17m25s 3m47s 15,88 9391 SE 8
15 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 1h17m40s 3m47s 15,83 9371 SE 9
16 Gets Valentin Running Safe 1h18m7s 3m49s 15,74 9340 SE 10
17 Werion Christian Prfm 1h18m35s 3m50s 15,65 9309 V2 2
18 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 1h18m45s 3m50s 15,61 9294 SE 11
19 Delattre Louis Sans 1h19m51s 3m54s 15,40 9228 SE 12
20 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h20m31s 3m56s 15,27 9188 SE 13
21 Boucart Jérome Sport Evasion 1h21m7s 3m57s 15,16 9151 SE 14
22 Fontaine Thomas Running Friends 1h21m23s 3m58s 15,11 9131 SE 15
23 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 1h21m26s 3m58s 15,10 9123 V1 5
24 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h21m27s 3m58s 15,10 9117 SE 16
25 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 1h21m32s 3m59s 15,08 9107 V1 6
26 Stilite Laurent Berliere 1h21m43s 3m59s 15,04 9092 V1 7
27 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 1h21m54s 4m0s 15,01 9077 V1 8
28 Aloisantoni Marco Nac-rcabw 1h23m0s 4m3s 14,81 9016 V1 9
29 Herman Jimmy Jerusalem Fo... 1h23m5s 4m3s 14,80 9007 SE 17
30 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 1h23m25s 4m4s 14,74 8985 V1 10
31 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h23m39s 4m5s 14,70 8968 V1 11
32 Trifin Ivan Sans 1h23m49s 4m5s 14,67 8954 V1 12
33 Lelong Raphaël Run For Fun ... 1h23m53s 4m6s 14,66 8945 SE 18
34 Willocq Christophe Running Safe 1h24m5s 4m6s 14,62 8930 V1 13
35 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 1h24m55s 4m9s 14,48 8884 V1 14
36 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 1h25m1s 4m9s 14,46 8874 V1 15
37 Velghe Jean Pipaix 1h25m4s 4m9s 14,45 8866 V2 3
38 Leleu Sylvain Sans 1h25m16s 4m10s 14,42 8852 V1 16
39 Decocq Jacques-Antoine Etm 1h25m21s 4m10s 14,41 8842 SE 19
40 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 1h25m23s 4m10s 14,40 8835 V1 17
41 Tricarico Laurent Sans 1h25m28s 4m10s 14,39 8825 V1 18
42 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h25m40s 4m11s 14,35 8810 SE 20
43 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 1h25m57s 4m12s 14,30 8792 V1 19
44 Bonnier Vincent Sans 1h26m4s 4m12s 14,28 8780 SE 21
45 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 1h26m5s 4m12s 14,28 8774 SE 22
46 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 1h26m8s 4m12s 14,27 8767 V1 20
47 Bruyere Zakaria Sans 1h26m9s 4m12s 14,27 8760 SE 23
48 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h26m43s 4m14s 14,18 8728 SE 24
49 Saussez Jérôme Sans 1h26m51s 4m14s 14,15 8716 SE 25
50 Stiennes Johan Bch 1h27m0s 4m15s 14,13 8704 V1 21
51 Derreumaux David Running Safe 1h27m1s 4m15s 14,13 8698 V1 22
52 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 1h27m9s 4m15s 14,11 8687 A1 1
53 Söhnle Erich Tortues Mesl... 1h27m14s 4m15s 14,09 8677 SE 26
54 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 1h27m21s 4m16s 14,07 8666 V1 23
55 Verrue Sébastien Sans 1h27m34s 4m16s 14,04 8651 SE 27
56 Patin Serge Coach Running 1h27m43s 4m17s 14,02 8639 V2 4
57 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 1h27m52s 4m17s 13,99 8626 V1 24
58 Manche David Templeuve 1h27m54s 4m17s 13,99 8620 V1 25
59 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 1h27m57s 4m17s 13,98 8612 V1 26
60 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 1h27m59s 4m18s 13,97 8605 V2 5
61 Delmee Gregory Sans 1h28m4s 4m18s 13,96 8596 V1 27
62 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h28m27s 4m19s 13,90 8574 V1 28
63 Frécourt Xavier Sans 1h28m40s 4m20s 13,87 8559 V1 29
64 Braye Laurent Sans 1h28m40s 4m20s 13,87 8553 V1 30
65 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h29m9s 4m21s 13,79 8526 SE 28
66 Lebailly Hugo Acbb 1h29m16s 4m21s 13,77 8515 EH 2
67 Borzee Christophe Cc Visseurs 1h29m20s 4m21s 13,76 8507 V1 31
68 Guizard Olivier Sans 1h29m23s 4m22s 13,75 8499 V2 6
69 Soldai Patrick Sans 1h29m23s 4m22s 13,75 8494 V3 1
70 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h29m28s 4m22s 13,74 8485 SE 29
71 Mariage Michel Bac 1h29m28s 4m22s 13,74 8479 V3 2
72 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 1h29m28s 4m22s 13,74 8473 SE 30
73 Dupret Didier Bac 1h29m32s 4m22s 13,73 8465 V2 7
74 Remus Pierre Sans 1h29m45s 4m23s 13,70 8451 V2 8
75 Dieryck Pascal Sans 1h29m55s 4m23s 13,67 8438 V2 9
76 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 1h29m56s 4m23s 13,67 8432 SE 31
77 Clement Georges Pipaix 1h29m57s 4m23s 13,67 8425 SE 32
78 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h29m58s 4m23s 13,66 8419 SE 33
79 De Cubber Marc Bac 1h30m8s 4m24s 13,64 8406 V3 3
80 Dehut Sébastien Run For Fun 1h30m9s 4m24s 13,64 8400 SE 34
81 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h30m19s 4m24s 13,61 8388 SE 35
82 Delcourt Romuald Sans 1h30m21s 4m24s 13,61 8381 V1 32
83 Lemoine Fabian Running Safe 1h30m45s 4m26s 13,55 8359 SE 36
84 Barbier Laurent Sans 1h30m50s 4m26s 13,53 8349 SE 37
85 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 1h30m57s 4m26s 13,52 8339 V1 33
86 Cambier David Sans 1h31m15s 4m27s 13,47 8321 V1 34
87 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 1h31m23s 4m27s 13,45 8310 V2 10
88 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 1h31m48s 4m29s 13,39 8287 SE 38
89 Colle Dieter Vacbl 1h31m58s 4m29s 13,37 8275 V1 35
90 Van Nesté Michel Team Running 46 1h32m15s 4m30s 13,33 8258 SE 39
91 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 1h32m24s 4m30s 13,31 8247 SE 40
92 Bulteau Benoît Triath 1h32m29s 4m31s 13,29 8237 SE 41
93 Pieraert Kevin Sans 1h32m32s 4m31s 13,29 8230 SE 42
94 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 1h32m40s 4m31s 13,27 8219 V2 11
95 Pieraert Guy Tri Ath 1h32m53s 4m32s 13,24 8205 V2 12
96 Froissart Fabrice Spho 1h32m55s 4m32s 13,23 8198 V1 36
97 Habert Jean-Philippe Sans 1h32m56s 4m32s 13,23 8192 V1 37
98 Gropello Blaise The Passenger 1h33m1s 4m32s 13,22 8183 SE 43
99 Cotils Michel Obj 1h33m2s 4m32s 13,22 8177 V2 13
100 Barigand Cyril Tcdm 1h33m5s 4m32s 13,21 8170 SE 44
101 Stoclet Fabian Sans 1h33m9s 4m33s 13,20 8161 SE 45
102 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 1h33m9s 4m33s 13,20 8156 V2 14
103 Monfort Michael Sans 1h33m14s 4m33s 13,19 8147 V1 38
104 Geets Cédric Sans 1h33m20s 4m33s 13,17 8137 SE 46
105 Opsomer Bruno Potes O Maltes 1h33m35s 4m34s 13,14 8122 SE 47
106 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h33m39s 4m34s 13,13 8114 V2 15
107 Villani Antonio Sans 1h33m45s 4m34s 13,11 8104 V1 39
108 De Loet Gyssels Gerald Moha 1h33m49s 4m35s 13,10 8096 V1 40
109 Maselis Pascal Sans 1h34m3s 4m35s 13,07 8082 V1 41
110 Thibaut Louis Run & Smash 1h34m11s 4m36s 13,05 8071 SE 48
111 Radot Thomas Et Chievres 1h34m16s 4m36s 13,04 8062 V1 42
112 Villet Kévin Trakks Team 1h34m20s 4m36s 13,03 8054 SE 49
113 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 1h34m27s 4m36s 13,02 8044 DA 1
114 Colmant-Midol Michel Sans 1h34m28s 4m36s 13,02 8038 V1 43
115 Thielemans Sébastien Potes O Maltes 1h34m28s 4m36s 13,01 8032 SE 50
116 Padovano Quentin Cepal 1h34m29s 4m37s 13,01 8026 SE 51
117 Mertens Pascal Cocoach 1h34m38s 4m37s 12,99 8015 V2 16
118 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h34m40s 4m37s 12,99 8008 SE 52
119 Sperlich Guillaume Acbb 1h34m45s 4m37s 12,98 7999 V1 44
120 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h34m47s 4m37s 12,97 7992 V2 17
121 Libbrecht Nicolas Acbb 1h34m48s 4m37s 12,97 7986 SE 53
122 Develle Vivien Sans 1h34m50s 4m38s 12,96 7979 SE 54
123 Leturcq Fabien Spho 1h34m53s 4m38s 12,96 7971 SE 55
124 Semet Julien Potes O Maltes 1h35m7s 4m38s 12,93 7957 SE 56
125 Durant Luc Rscm 1h35m14s 4m39s 12,91 7947 V2 18
126 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 1h35m20s 4m39s 12,90 7938 V1 45
127 Mailly Albert Sans 1h35m30s 4m40s 12,87 7926 SE 57
128 Maselis Johnny Sans 1h35m34s 4m40s 12,87 7918 V1 46
129 Brichaut Olivier Sans 1h35m34s 4m40s 12,86 7912 V1 47
130 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Ogy 1h35m48s 4m40s 12,83 7898 V1 48
131 Procureur Laurent Ac Beloeil 1h35m49s 4m40s 12,83 7892 SE 58
132 Moulin Frank Cc Visseurs 1h35m52s 4m41s 12,82 7885 V1 49
133 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 1h35m52s 4m41s 12,82 7879 SE 59
134 Mas Bruno Pipaix 1h35m55s 4m41s 12,82 7871 V2 19
135 De Craene Thomas Sans 1h35m59s 4m41s 12,81 7864 EH 3
136 Vanhoute Olivier Sans 1h36m9s 4m41s 12,79 7852 SE 60
137 Ansciaux Benjamin   1h36m20s 4m42s 12,76 7839 SE 61
138 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 1h36m30s 4m42s 12,74 7828 V3 4
139 Petillon Philippe Sans 1h36m38s 4m43s 12,72 7817 SE 62
140 Desmons Richard Sans 1h36m39s 4m43s 12,72 7811 SE 63
141 Leynau Fabrice Sans 1h36m47s 4m43s 12,70 7801 V1 50
142 Verstraete Vincent Sans 1h36m47s 4m43s 12,70 7795 V1 51
143 Heymsbrughem Christophe Sans 1h36m49s 4m43s 12,70 7788 V1 52
144 Lumen Emmanuel Ath Athletisme 1h36m49s 4m43s 12,70 7783 V1 53
145 Lebailly Quentin Acbb 1h36m50s 4m43s 12,70 7776 SE 64
146 Dutrieux Fernand Sans 1h36m52s 4m44s 12,69 7769 V1 54
147 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 1h36m53s 4m44s 12,69 7763 V2 20
148 Dujardin Patrick Mordus Du Velo 1h36m55s 4m44s 12,68 7756 V2 21
149 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 1h36m59s 4m44s 12,68 7749 SE 65
150 Amorison Andy Sans 1h37m0s 4m44s 12,67 7742 SE 66
151 Delcourt Florence Les Eclates ... 1h37m2s 4m44s 12,67 7736 A2 1
152 Sperlich Charles Soet Team 1h37m2s 4m44s 12,67 7730 SE 67
153 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h37m9s 4m44s 12,65 7720 V2 22
154 Westerlinck Stefaan Vastgoedbox 1h37m11s 4m44s 12,65 7714 V1 55
155 Bosquillon Quentin Tri Ath 1h37m12s 4m44s 12,65 7707 SE 68
156 Deglasse Yvon Sans 1h37m17s 4m45s 12,64 7699 V2 23
157 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Les Ceusses ... 1h37m29s 4m45s 12,61 7686 V2 24
158 Persich Maxence Sans 1h37m40s 4m46s 12,59 7674 SE 69
159 Dricot Loïc Acbb 1h37m44s 4m46s 12,58 7666 SE 70
160 Delys Christophe Ac Beloeil 1h37m47s 4m46s 12,57 7658 V2 25
161 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 1h37m48s 4m46s 12,57 7653 V2 26
162 Dillies Edouard Les Gens D Ere 1h38m2s 4m47s 12,54 7639 SE 71
163 Ledent Jérémy Bac 1h38m2s 4m47s 12,54 7633 SE 72
164 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h38m4s 4m47s 12,54 7626 V1 56
165 Parent Charlotte Sans 1h38m4s 4m47s 12,54 7621 A1 2
166 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 1h38m7s 4m47s 12,53 7613 V1 57
167 Guerin Jean-Christophe Les Chapelie... 1h38m12s 4m47s 12,52 7605 V1 58
168 Decock Michel Rc Estaimpuis 1h38m16s 4m48s 12,51 7597 V3 5
169 Deboever Guillaume Sans 1h38m30s 4m48s 12,48 7583 SE 73
170 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 1h38m31s 4m48s 12,48 7577 V2 27
171 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 1h38m35s 4m49s 12,47 7569 SE 74
172 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 1h38m43s 4m49s 12,45 7559 V2 28
173 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 1h38m43s 4m49s 12,45 7553 V1 59
174 Nauw Pierre Tri Ath 1h38m46s 4m49s 12,45 7546 SE 75
175 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h38m50s 4m49s 12,44 7538 V1 60
176 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 1h38m56s 4m50s 12,43 7529 SE 76
177 Henrard Christophe Sans 1h39m0s 4m50s 12,42 7521 V1 61
178 Grumiaux Joël Na Pagank 1h39m8s 4m50s 12,40 7511 V1 62
179 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 1h39m16s 4m51s 12,38 7501 V1 63
180 Navez Eric Run & Smash 1h39m22s 4m51s 12,37 7491 V1 64
181 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h39m23s 4m51s 12,37 7485 V2 29
182 Henrard Jérémy Rocco Team 1h39m25s 4m51s 12,37 7479 SE 77
183 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h39m26s 4m51s 12,36 7473 V3 6
184 Missante Stephane Tortues Mesl... 1h39m28s 4m51s 12,36 7466 V1 65
185 Navez Romain Run & Smash 1h39m28s 4m51s 12,36 7460 EH 4
186 Waneukem Philippe Les Ceusses ... 1h39m29s 4m51s 12,36 7454 V1 66
187 Di Pasquale Santino Sans 1h39m29s 4m51s 12,36 7449 V3 7
188 Bouvry Jean-Michel Velaines 1h39m29s 4m51s 12,36 7443 V1 67
189 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 1h39m36s 4m52s 12,34 7433 V3 8
190 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 1h39m36s 4m52s 12,34 7428 V1 68
191 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h39m42s 4m52s 12,33 7419 SE 78
192 Ferdin Fabian Sans 1h39m43s 4m52s 12,33 7413 V2 30
193 Brassart Nicolas Sans 1h39m47s 4m52s 12,32 7405 SE 79
194 Bralion Cédric Sans 1h39m47s 4m52s 12,32 7399 V1 69
195 Claeys Grégory Sans 1h39m53s 4m52s 12,31 7390 V1 70
196 Flammia Francois Cap Team 1h39m53s 4m52s 12,31 7384 SE 80
197 Chapuis Fabien Friends 1h39m57s 4m53s 12,30 7377 V1 71
198 Mariage Florian Sans 1h39m59s 4m53s 12,30 7370 V1 72
199 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 1h40m2s 4m53s 12,29 7363 V2 31
200 Van Den Haute Herman Addm Ogy 1h40m2s 4m53s 12,29 7357 V3 9
201 Quarre Michaël Sans 1h40m5s 4m53s 12,28 7350 V1 73
202 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 1h40m6s 4m53s 12,28 7344 V1 74
203 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h40m9s 4m53s 12,28 7337 V1 75
204 Goor Francois Sans 1h40m14s 4m53s 12,27 7328 V1 76
205 Godtbil Vincent Sans 1h40m14s 4m53s 12,27 7323 SE 81
206 Moutiez Cécile Tri Ath 1h40m17s 4m54s 12,26 7315 A2 2
207 Winand Regis The Passenger 1h40m19s 4m54s 12,26 7309 V1 77
208 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 1h40m19s 4m54s 12,26 7303 V1 78
209 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 1h40m23s 4m54s 12,25 7295 DA 2
210 Van Den Brulle Veerle Sans 1h40m25s 4m54s 12,24 7289 A1 3
211 Delhez Romaric Kain B 1h40m25s 4m54s 12,24 7283 V1 79
212 Bailey Edward Cap Team 1h40m33s 4m54s 12,23 7273 V1 80
213 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 1h40m40s 4m55s 12,21 7263 V1 81
214 Hourez Dylan Jc Blandain 1h40m44s 4m55s 12,20 7255 SE 82
215 Plasman Alexandre Sans 1h40m50s 4m55s 12,19 7246 SE 83
216 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h40m53s 4m55s 12,19 7239 V1 82
217 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h40m54s 4m55s 12,18 7233 V1 83
218 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 1h41m1s 4m56s 12,17 7224 V1 84
219 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 1h41m4s 4m56s 12,16 7216 SE 84
220 Martin François Sans 1h41m5s 4m56s 12,16 7211 V1 85
221 Degels David Bad Boys 1h41m11s 4m56s 12,15 7201 V1 86
222 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h41m15s 4m56s 12,14 7194 V2 32
223 Abraham Steve Potes O Maltes 1h41m17s 4m56s 12,14 7187 V1 87
224 Courier Gilles Tournai Gene... 1h41m21s 4m57s 12,13 7179 V1 88
225 Cuvelier Nicolas Sans 1h41m23s 4m57s 12,13 7172 V1 89
226 Jorion Michael Les Amis Jog... 1h41m30s 4m57s 12,11 7163 V1 90
227 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 1h41m31s 4m57s 12,11 7157 V2 33
228 Willocq Philippe Sans 1h41m31s 4m57s 12,11 7151 V2 34
229 De Coninck Gaspard Sans 1h41m33s 4m57s 12,11 7145 EH 5
230 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h41m40s 4m58s 12,09 7135 SE 85
231 Dubuisson Ruddy Obj 1h41m42s 4m58s 12,09 7129 V1 91
232 Labaye Christophe Eclates Peru... 1h41m42s 4m58s 12,09 7123 V1 92
233 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 1h41m44s 4m58s 12,08 7116 V1 93
234 Dufour Philippe Velaines 1h41m46s 4m58s 12,08 7110 V2 35
235 Vantorre Sébastien Sport Evasion 1h41m47s 4m58s 12,08 7103 SE 86
236 Demols Pierre Sans 1h41m53s 4m58s 12,07 7095 V1 94
237 Trinteler Simon Rc Estaimpuis 1h41m56s 4m58s 12,06 7087 SE 87
238 Lefebvre Olivier Sans 1h41m59s 4m58s 12,05 7080 V1 95
239 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h41m59s 4m58s 12,05 7074 SE 88
240 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h42m0s 4m59s 12,05 7069 DA 3
241 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 1h42m0s 4m59s 12,05 7063 V1 96
242 Courbet Annick Sans 1h42m3s 4m59s 12,05 7056 A2 3
243 Boitte Cédric Mmm 1h42m4s 4m59s 12,04 7049 V1 97
244 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 1h42m7s 4m59s 12,04 7043 V3 10
245 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h42m14s 4m59s 12,03 7033 V1 98
246 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h42m14s 4m59s 12,02 7027 V1 99
247 Deman Maxime Templeuve 1h42m15s 4m59s 12,02 7021 SE 89
248 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 1h42m18s 4m59s 12,02 7014 V1 100
249 Cardon Fabrice Sans 1h42m20s 5m0s 12,01 7007 V2 36
250 Lebbe Patricia L3a 1h42m26s 5m0s 12,00 6999 A2 4
251 Coryn Stéphane Sans 1h42m28s 5m0s 12,00 6992 V1 101
252 Andreadakis Eddy Amis Joggeur... 1h42m28s 5m0s 12,00 6986 V1 102
253 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 1h42m29s 5m0s 12,00 6980 V1 103
254 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h42m31s 5m0s 11,99 6973 V2 37
255 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 1h42m35s 5m0s 11,98 6966 V3 11
256 Rebella Damien Sans 1h42m37s 5m0s 11,98 6959 SE 90
257 Rogge Johan Sans 1h42m49s 5m1s 11,96 6947 V4 1
258 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h42m51s 5m1s 11,95 6941 SE 91
259 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 1h42m58s 5m1s 11,94 6932 SE 92
260 Flasse Damien Tri Ath 1h42m58s 5m1s 11,94 6926 V1 104
261 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 1h43m3s 5m2s 11,93 6918 SE 93
262 Lheureuc Dimitri Sans 1h43m7s 5m2s 11,92 6910 V1 105
263 Cauchefer David Sans 1h43m18s 5m2s 11,90 6898 V1 106
264 Fohal Jean-Luc Et Chievres 1h43m19s 5m2s 11,90 6892 V2 38
265 Naizy Arnaud Osga Saint-g... 1h43m20s 5m2s 11,90 6886 SE 94
266 Droumart Damien Sans 1h43m20s 5m2s 11,90 6880 SE 95
267 Scoubeau Olivier Hac 1h43m23s 5m3s 11,89 6873 V2 39
268 Deroubaix David Sans 1h43m25s 5m3s 11,89 6867 SE 96
269 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h43m43s 5m4s 11,85 6852 V2 40
270 Verhaeghe Patrick Jcsa 1h43m48s 5m4s 11,84 6844 V3 12
271 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h43m50s 5m4s 11,84 6837 ED 1
272 Hache Fabien Sans 1h43m51s 5m4s 11,84 6831 SE 97
273 Houlait Alain Hac 1h43m54s 5m4s 11,83 6823 V2 41
274 Mestdagh Vincent Jc Herinnes 1h43m56s 5m4s 11,83 6817 V2 42
275 Barbera Gilles Les Amis Jog... 1h43m58s 5m4s 11,83 6810 SE 98
276 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 1h43m58s 5m4s 11,83 6805 A1 4
277 Toussaint Valérie Sc Coaching 1h44m2s 5m4s 11,82 6797 DA 4
278 Van Der Vennet Emilie Saint Charles 1h44m15s 5m5s 11,79 6785 DA 5
279 Brabant Nicolas Bac 1h44m19s 5m5s 11,78 6777 V1 107
280 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 1h44m22s 5m5s 11,78 6770 SE 99
281 Stilite Bertrand Sans 1h44m29s 5m6s 11,77 6761 V2 43
282 Decleve Benoit Potes O Maltes 1h44m30s 5m6s 11,76 6754 SE 100
283 Vanblericq Florent Sans 1h44m38s 5m6s 11,75 6745 V1 108
284 De Stommeleir Hugues Sans 1h44m42s 5m6s 11,74 6737 V2 44
285 Duquenne Mireille Sans 1h44m42s 5m6s 11,74 6732 A1 5
286 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h44m45s 5m7s 11,74 6724 V3 13
287 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 1h44m51s 5m7s 11,73 6716 SE 101
288 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 1h44m53s 5m7s 11,72 6709 V4 2
289 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 1h45m0s 5m7s 11,71 6700 V1 109
290 Mestdagh André Spho 1h45m12s 5m8s 11,69 6688 V2 45
291 Horvath Marie-Laure Sans 1h45m19s 5m8s 11,67 6679 DA 6
292 Deneckere André Vdb 1h45m23s 5m8s 11,67 6671 V2 46
293 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 1h45m24s 5m8s 11,66 6665 SE 102
294 Bellet Maximilien Sans 1h45m28s 5m9s 11,66 6658 SE 103
295 Staquet Christophe Tri Ath 1h45m31s 5m9s 11,65 6650 V2 47
296 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h45m55s 5m10s 11,61 6633 V2 48
297 Dauge Christophe Run & Smash 1h45m55s 5m10s 11,61 6627 V1 110
298 Gruson Benoit Run & Smash 1h46m0s 5m10s 11,60 6619 SE 104
299 Deslaef Jérôme Agrati 1h46m2s 5m10s 11,59 6612 V1 111
300 Debosscker François Jcpmf Pecq 1h46m8s 5m11s 11,58 6604 V1 112
301 De Schryver André Acg 1h46m11s 5m11s 11,58 6597 V3 14
302 Lietard Laurent Tri Ath 1h46m12s 5m11s 11,58 6591 V1 113
303 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h46m16s 5m11s 11,57 6583 A2 5
304 Saen Dominique Monts Et Col... 1h46m25s 5m11s 11,55 6573 SE 105
305 Deboever Francis Sans 1h46m26s 5m12s 11,55 6567 V2 49
306 Lefebvre Alexandre Fc Poulpy 1h46m33s 5m12s 11,54 6558 SE 106
307 De Rouck Frédéric Potes O Maltes 1h46m37s 5m12s 11,53 6550 V1 114
308 Van Calster Gaëtan Tournai Gene... 1h46m38s 5m12s 11,53 6544 V1 115
309 Delcoigne Nicolas Potes O Maltes 1h46m41s 5m12s 11,52 6537 SE 107
310 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h46m41s 5m12s 11,52 6531 SE 108
311 Dumortier Olivier Etm 1h46m43s 5m12s 11,52 6525 V1 116
312 Royant Eric Sans 1h46m45s 5m12s 11,52 6518 V2 50
313 Schlossmacher Sandra Acbb 1h46m49s 5m13s 11,51 6511 DA 7
314 Thulier Kevin Sans 1h46m53s 5m13s 11,50 6503 SE 109
315 Wanin Johan Sans 1h46m54s 5m13s 11,50 6497 SE 110
316 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h46m56s 5m13s 11,50 6491 A2 6
317 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h46m56s 5m13s 11,50 6485 V2 51
318 Debaisieux Serge Bac 1h47m8s 5m14s 11,47 6473 V3 15
319 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h47m13s 5m14s 11,47 6465 V2 52
320 Gressier Gilles Sans 1h47m15s 5m14s 11,46 6459 V2 53
321 Hajdu Pascal Sans 1h47m29s 5m15s 11,44 6447 V2 54
322 Di Stazio Donato Jc Baudour 1h47m31s 5m15s 11,43 6440 V3 16
323 Van Honacker Etienne Hac 1h47m35s 5m15s 11,43 6432 V3 17
324 Van Honacker Yohann Hac 1h47m36s 5m15s 11,43 6426 SE 111
325 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h47m37s 5m15s 11,42 6420 V2 55
326 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h47m38s 5m15s 11,42 6414 V1 117
327 Fontaine Laurent Et Chievres 1h47m41s 5m15s 11,42 6407 V1 118
328 Houdou Sophie Sans 1h47m41s 5m15s 11,42 6401 A1 6
329 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h47m45s 5m15s 11,41 6394 V1 119
330 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h47m46s 5m15s 11,41 6388 V2 56
331 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h47m48s 5m16s 11,40 6381 SE 112
332 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 1h47m49s 5m16s 11,40 6375 V2 57
333 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h47m49s 5m16s 11,40 6370 A2 7
334 Silva Francesco Bac 1h47m50s 5m16s 11,40 6364 SE 113
335 Dobbeleire Jean Marc Sans 1h47m51s 5m16s 11,40 6358 V1 120
336 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h47m58s 5m16s 11,39 6349 A1 7
337 Billiet Fabrice Ac St Sauveu... 1h48m1s 5m16s 11,38 6342 V2 58
338 Odent Stéphane Mmm 1h48m7s 5m16s 11,37 6333 V2 59
339 Foucart Mike Sans 1h48m16s 5m17s 11,35 6323 V1 121
340 Lumen Jonathan Sans 1h48m21s 5m17s 11,35 6315 SE 114
341 Lorent Emma Vertigo 1h48m21s 5m17s 11,35 6310 A1 8
342 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 1h48m22s 5m17s 11,34 6303 DA 8
343 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h48m35s 5m18s 11,32 6292 V1 122
344 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h48m44s 5m18s 11,31 6282 SE 115
345 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h48m58s 5m19s 11,28 6269 V2 60
346 Declercq Thomas Sans 1h49m0s 5m19s 11,28 6263 EH 6
347 Nelis Benoit Jcpmf 1h49m2s 5m19s 11,27 6256 V2 61
348 Depauw Grégory Sans 1h49m4s 5m19s 11,27 6250 SE 116
349 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 1h49m5s 5m19s 11,27 6244 A1 9
350 Senni Alessio Semi De L'ou... 1h49m6s 5m19s 11,27 6238 SE 117
351 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h49m17s 5m20s 11,25 6227 V3 18
352 Blondeau Frédéric Sans 1h49m18s 5m20s 11,25 6221 V2 62
353 Waeles Anne-Sophie Les Eclates ... 1h49m19s 5m20s 11,25 6215 A1 10
354 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h49m22s 5m20s 11,24 6208 V2 63
355 Cardoso Manuel Rocco Team 1h49m27s 5m20s 11,23 6200 V1 123
356 Depretz Frédéric Team Running 46 1h49m27s 5m20s 11,23 6194 SE 118
357 Glanes Jean-Marc Sans 1h49m29s 5m20s 11,23 6188 V3 19
358 Carels Didier Run And Smash 1h49m31s 5m21s 11,23 6181 V1 124
359 Deramaix Matthieu Sans 1h49m32s 5m21s 11,22 6175 SE 119
360 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h49m39s 5m21s 11,21 6166 V4 3
361 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h49m49s 5m21s 11,19 6156 A1 11
362 Henni Jamila Team Rocket Ds 1h49m54s 5m22s 11,19 6148 A2 8
363 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 1h49m57s 5m22s 11,18 6141 V2 64
364 Hascoët Charlotte Sans 1h49m57s 5m22s 11,18 6135 DA 9
365 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 1h49m57s 5m22s 11,18 6130 V2 65
366 Hoyas Olivier Team Rocket Ds 1h50m9s 5m22s 11,16 6119 V2 66
367 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h50m11s 5m22s 11,16 6112 V2 67
368 Gilquain Patrick Etc 1h50m11s 5m22s 11,16 6107 V1 125
369 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 1h50m14s 5m23s 11,15 6100 A1 12
370 Maes Eric Sans 1h50m19s 5m23s 11,14 6092 V1 126
371 Archelon Frédéric Sans 1h50m21s 5m23s 11,14 6085 V1 127
372 Debouvrie Sebastien Sans 1h50m23s 5m23s 11,14 6079 SE 120
373 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h50m27s 5m23s 11,13 6071 V3 20
374 Dalebroux Vincent Sans 1h50m36s 5m24s 11,12 6062 V2 68
375 Saelens Benoît Rocco Team 1h50m36s 5m24s 11,11 6056 V1 128
376 Henrard Marc Rocco Team 1h50m37s 5m24s 11,11 6050 V1 129
377 Moreau Christophe Sans 1h50m41s 5m24s 11,11 6043 V1 130
378 Crammer Christian Sans 1h50m42s 5m24s 11,10 6036 V3 21
379 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h50m43s 5m24s 11,10 6031 V2 69
380 Dereppe Magali Sans 1h50m44s 5m24s 11,10 6024 A1 13
381 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h50m45s 5m24s 11,10 6018 SE 121
382 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 1h50m46s 5m24s 11,10 6012 V1 131
383 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h50m50s 5m24s 11,09 6005 V2 70
384 Roty Michel Kain B 1h50m56s 5m25s 11,08 5997 V4 4
385 Lotoi David Sans 1h50m58s 5m25s 11,08 5990 V1 132
386 Wullaert David Sans 1h50m59s 5m25s 11,08 5984 V1 133
387 Ghem Jeff Les Chaises ... 1h51m1s 5m25s 11,07 5978 SE 122
388 Quintili Laurent Les Eclates ... 1h51m3s 5m25s 11,07 5971 V1 134
389 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h51m6s 5m25s 11,07 5964 V1 135
390 Dufrane Michel Hac 1h51m12s 5m25s 11,05 5956 V3 22
391 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h51m19s 5m26s 11,04 5947 V2 71
392 Bocquillet Matthieu Rocco Team 1h51m23s 5m26s 11,04 5940 V1 136
393 Coeuret Michel Au Ptit Bonheur 1h51m25s 5m26s 11,03 5933 V4 5
394 Rozel Nathan Sans 1h51m42s 5m27s 11,01 5920 EH 7
395 Mariage Tanguy Coach Running 1h51m49s 5m27s 10,99 5911 V1 137
396 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h51m50s 5m27s 10,99 5905 V3 23
397 Brancart Pol Cov 1h51m50s 5m27s 10,99 5899 SE 123
398 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h51m51s 5m27s 10,99 5893 V1 138
399 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h51m54s 5m28s 10,99 5886 V2 72
400 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h51m58s 5m28s 10,98 5879 V2 73
401 Parent Laure Sans 1h52m1s 5m28s 10,98 5872 DA 10
402 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h52m1s 5m28s 10,97 5867 V2 74
403 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h52m3s 5m28s 10,97 5860 V3 24
404 De Meester Bradly Sans 1h52m9s 5m28s 10,96 5852 SE 124
405 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h52m11s 5m28s 10,96 5845 V2 75
406 Devos Gorik Kasvo 1h52m14s 5m28s 10,95 5838 V1 139
407 Vanrobays Marie-Laure Coach Running 1h52m15s 5m29s 10,95 5832 DA 11
408 Rheims Jérôme Sans 1h52m16s 5m29s 10,95 5826 V2 76
409 Moonens Jean-Noël Sans 1h52m21s 5m29s 10,94 5819 V1 140
410 Hacha Margot Sans 1h52m21s 5m29s 10,94 5813 DA 12
411 Wagnair Hugo Sans 1h52m30s 5m29s 10,93 5803 SE 125
412 Begue Jean-François Jcpmf Pecq 1h52m33s 5m29s 10,92 5796 V1 141
413 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h52m44s 5m30s 10,90 5786 V3 25
414 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h52m58s 5m31s 10,88 5774 V2 77
415 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h52m58s 5m31s 10,88 5768 V1 142
416 Philippe Jean-François Sans 1h52m59s 5m31s 10,88 5762 V2 78
417 Gyselinck Valérie Sans 1h53m7s 5m31s 10,87 5753 A2 9
418 Collie Fabian Xtra Time Ru... 1h53m14s 5m31s 10,86 5745 V1 143
419 Depelchin Martine Sans 1h53m15s 5m31s 10,86 5739 A2 10
420 Choquet Mélanie Rtead 1h53m22s 5m32s 10,84 5730 A1 14
421 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h53m26s 5m32s 10,84 5722 A1 15
422 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h53m26s 5m32s 10,84 5717 A1 16
423 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h53m35s 5m32s 10,82 5707 A2 11
424 Lotten Carole Jcpmf Lessines 1h53m36s 5m32s 10,82 5702 A1 17
425 Vandenheule Frederic Sans 1h53m37s 5m33s 10,82 5695 V1 144
426 Abidat Djamal Jc Baudour 1h53m43s 5m33s 10,81 5687 V3 26
427 Tsolakis Christophe Sans 1h53m50s 5m33s 10,80 5679 V1 145
428 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h54m9s 5m34s 10,77 5665 V1 146
429 Gorniak Alain Sans 1h54m16s 5m34s 10,76 5656 V3 27
430 De Ruy Peter Sans 1h54m19s 5m35s 10,75 5649 V1 147
431 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 1h54m27s 5m35s 10,74 5640 V2 79
432 Duplat Cécile Sans 1h54m28s 5m35s 10,74 5634 DA 13
433 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h54m36s 5m35s 10,73 5625 V1 148
434 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h54m37s 5m35s 10,73 5619 V1 149
435 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h54m37s 5m35s 10,73 5614 V1 150
436 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 1h54m38s 5m36s 10,72 5608 DA 14
437 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h54m38s 5m36s 10,72 5602 V2 80
438 Verhelst Jean-Michel Running Safe 1h54m39s 5m36s 10,72 5596 SE 126
439 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 1h54m42s 5m36s 10,72 5589 A1 18
440 Salomez Frédérik Mmm 1h54m42s 5m36s 10,72 5583 V1 151
441 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h55m3s 5m37s 10,69 5569 V1 152
442 Solbreux Véronique Sans 1h55m7s 5m37s 10,68 5562 A1 19
443 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h55m15s 5m37s 10,67 5553 V1 153
444 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 1h55m16s 5m37s 10,67 5547 V2 81
445 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 1h55m20s 5m38s 10,66 5539 V1 154
446 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h55m21s 5m38s 10,66 5533 SE 127
447 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 1h55m22s 5m38s 10,66 5527 V1 155
448 Lebailly Helene Sans 1h55m24s 5m38s 10,65 5521 DA 15
449 Dupont David Sans 1h55m26s 5m38s 10,65 5514 SE 128
450 Calonne Anne-Sophie Spho 1h55m27s 5m38s 10,65 5509 DA 16
451 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h55m36s 5m38s 10,63 5499 V2 82
452 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h55m47s 5m39s 10,62 5489 V1 156
453 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h55m50s 5m39s 10,61 5482 V2 83
454 Windal Magali Tortues Mesl... 1h55m51s 5m39s 10,61 5476 A1 20
455 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 1h55m51s 5m39s 10,61 5470 SE 129
456 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h55m51s 5m39s 10,61 5465 SE 130
457 Maerte Vianney Sans 1h55m51s 5m39s 10,61 5459 SE 131
458 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h55m58s 5m39s 10,60 5451 V2 84
459 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h55m59s 5m39s 10,60 5445 V3 28
460 Juchtmans Pierre Et Chievres 1h56m1s 5m40s 10,60 5438 V2 85
461 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h56m6s 5m40s 10,59 5431 V3 29
462 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 1h56m9s 5m40s 10,58 5424 SE 132
463 Delille Aurelie Spho 1h56m10s 5m40s 10,58 5418 DA 17
464 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 1h56m16s 5m40s 10,57 5410 A2 12
465 Lechantre Sylvette Rc Estaimpuis 1h56m16s 5m40s 10,57 5404 A1 21
466 Maréchal Dominique Sans 1h56m23s 5m41s 10,56 5396 V2 86
467 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h56m25s 5m41s 10,56 5389 V2 87
468 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h56m26s 5m41s 10,56 5383 V2 88
469 Roupin Kevin Sans 1h56m28s 5m41s 10,56 5377 SE 133
470 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h56m29s 5m41s 10,55 5371 A2 13
471 Assoignons Camille Sans 1h56m30s 5m41s 10,55 5365 DA 18
472 Devillers Thierry Sans 1h56m33s 5m41s 10,55 5358 V1 157
473 Lambert Ronan Quevy Run 1h56m34s 5m41s 10,55 5352 V1 158
474 Duhem Gérard Bac 1h56m43s 5m42s 10,53 5343 V2 89
475 Delcampe Jennifer Sans 1h56m47s 5m42s 10,53 5335 DA 19
476 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h56m50s 5m42s 10,52 5328 V1 159
477 Stévenne Valérie Pipaix 1h56m51s 5m42s 10,52 5322 DA 20
478 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h56m59s 5m42s 10,51 5314 V1 160
479 Vinckier Virginie Bch 1h57m3s 5m43s 10,50 5306 A1 22
480 Vandermeulen Bernard Tortues Mesl... 1h57m16s 5m43s 10,48 5295 V3 30
481 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h57m26s 5m44s 10,47 5286 A1 23
482 Flamme Marie-Jeanne Sans 1h57m30s 5m44s 10,46 5278 DA 21
483 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h57m36s 5m44s 10,45 5271 SE 134
484 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h57m36s 5m44s 10,45 5265 SE 135
485 Servais Anelise Sans 1h57m37s 5m44s 10,45 5259 DA 22
486 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h57m37s 5m44s 10,45 5253 V2 90
487 Thaon Frédéric Sans 1h57m38s 5m44s 10,45 5248 V1 161
488 Scarcez Didier Eurocyclo 1h57m42s 5m44s 10,45 5240 V2 91
489 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h57m47s 5m45s 10,44 5232 A2 14
490 Declercq Yannick Les Chapelie... 1h57m48s 5m45s 10,44 5226 V1 162
491 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h57m57s 5m45s 10,42 5217 SE 136
492 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h58m9s 5m46s 10,40 5207 V2 92
493 Gilmont Chantal Aclo Bjb 1h58m13s 5m46s 10,40 5200 A3 1
494 Duriau Jean-Luc Bjb 1h58m14s 5m46s 10,40 5194 V4 6
495 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 1h58m23s 5m46s 10,38 5185 A1 24
496 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h58m23s 5m46s 10,38 5179 V1 163
497 Piacentini Michael Sans 1h58m27s 5m47s 10,38 5172 V1 164
498 Goossens Marc Sans 1h58m28s 5m47s 10,38 5166 V1 165
499 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h58m31s 5m47s 10,37 5159 V1 166
500 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h58m44s 5m48s 10,35 5148 V2 93
501 Juste Frédéric Sans 1h58m46s 5m48s 10,35 5142 V1 167
502 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h58m49s 5m48s 10,35 5135 A1 25
503 Wanet Damien Run Soviet Run 1h59m6s 5m49s 10,32 5123 SE 137
504 Roupin Tony Sans 1h59m11s 5m49s 10,31 5115 SE 138
505 Romain Yoann Sans 1h59m12s 5m49s 10,31 5109 SE 139
506 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h59m15s 5m49s 10,31 5102 V3 31
507 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h59m19s 5m49s 10,30 5095 A1 26
508 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Running Safe 1h59m25s 5m50s 10,29 5087 A1 27
509 Mahiez David Coach Running 1h59m34s 5m50s 10,28 5078 V1 168
510 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h59m36s 5m50s 10,28 5072 V2 94
511 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h59m41s 5m50s 10,27 5064 V2 95
512 Chevalier Olivier Sans 1h59m48s 5m51s 10,26 5056 V2 96
513 Caby Bernard Jcsa 2h0m1s 5m51s 10,24 5045 V2 97
514 Vincent Olivier Sans 2h0m3s 5m51s 10,24 5038 V1 169
515 D Hulster Elodie Sans 2h0m8s 5m52s 10,23 5031 DA 23
516 Duponcheel Jean-Claude Rc Estaimpuis 2h0m13s 5m52s 10,23 5023 V2 98
517 Delvaux Sylvie Vertigo 2h0m17s 5m52s 10,22 5016 A2 15
518 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 2h0m18s 5m52s 10,22 5010 V1 170
519 Pisano Ingrid Acbb 2h0m31s 5m53s 10,20 5000 DA 24
520 Leblanc Carine Kain B 2h0m33s 5m53s 10,20 4993 A2 16
521 Vincent Véronique Sans 2h0m39s 5m53s 10,19 4985 A1 28
522 Leclercq Anthony Rc Estaimpuis 2h0m42s 5m53s 10,18 4979 SE 140
523 Sempels Nathalie Athois De Co... 2h0m45s 5m53s 10,18 4972 A1 29
524 Conart Françoise Spho 2h0m47s 5m54s 10,18 4966 A2 17
525 Duwelz Michael Leonidas 2h0m48s 5m54s 10,18 4960 V1 171
526 Dereux Francis Sans 2h0m51s 5m54s 10,17 4953 V3 32
527 Boutier Maxime Sans 2h0m58s 5m54s 10,16 4945 SE 141
528 Rouibi Hamida Jc Luigne 2h0m58s 5m54s 10,16 4939 A1 30
529 Dumortier Thomas Sans 2h1m5s 5m54s 10,15 4931 SE 142
530 Merlin Aurore Puff Puff 2h1m6s 5m54s 10,15 4925 A1 31
531 Herme Nathalie Sans 2h1m6s 5m54s 10,15 4919 A1 32
532 Haubruge Sébastien Sans 2h1m6s 5m54s 10,15 4913 V1 172
533 Audoor Alain Velaines 2h1m12s 5m55s 10,14 4906 V3 33
534 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 2h1m16s 5m55s 10,14 4899 V1 173
535 Maes Aurore Sport Evasion 2h1m20s 5m55s 10,13 4891 DA 25
536 Tilleul Carine Etc 2h1m24s 5m55s 10,13 4884 A1 33
537 Renotte Jean-Christophe Sans 2h1m26s 5m55s 10,12 4878 V2 99
538 Platteau Olivier Amis Du Jeudi 2h1m34s 5m56s 10,11 4869 V2 100
539 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 2h1m37s 5m56s 10,11 4862 V2 101
540 Longepee Philippe Sans 2h2m0s 5m57s 10,08 4848 V2 102
541 Delval Frédéric Sans 2h2m15s 5m58s 10,06 4837 V1 174
542 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 2h2m16s 5m58s 10,05 4831 V1 175
543 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 2h2m19s 5m58s 10,05 4824 V2 103
544 Verhaeghe Virginie Ath Athletisme 2h2m20s 5m58s 10,05 4818 A1 34
545 Cambier Anne-Sophie Running Safe 2h2m22s 5m58s 10,05 4812 DA 26
546 Bernard Katty Running Safe 2h2m32s 5m59s 10,03 4803 A1 35
547 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 2h2m33s 5m59s 10,03 4797 V3 34
548 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 2h2m33s 5m59s 10,03 4791 V1 176
549 Desmont Catherine Tri Ath 2h2m35s 5m59s 10,03 4785 A1 36
550 Frenoy Frederique Sans 2h2m45s 5m59s 10,01 4775 A1 37
551 Houfflain Raphaël Puff Puff 2h2m49s 5m59s 10,01 4768 SE 143
552 Pottiez Jean-Luc Les Ceusses ... 2h2m51s 6m0s 10,01 4762 V2 104
553 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 2h2m52s 6m0s 10,01 4756 V2 105
554 Olivier Jérôme Sans 2h2m59s 6m0s 10,00 4748 SE 144
555 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 2h3m3s 6m0s 9,99 4741 DA 27
556 Delonville Daniel Velaines 2h3m4s 6m0s 9,99 4735 V4 7
557 Coussement Alexandra Velaines 2h3m11s 6m1s 9,98 4727 DA 28
558 Safy Yves Sans 2h3m14s 6m1s 9,98 4720 V1 177
559 Dugauquier Daniel Hac 2h3m16s 6m1s 9,97 4714 V3 35
560 Duquesne Raphael Us Thumaide 2h3m22s 6m1s 9,97 4706 V1 178
561 Carlier Bruno As Velaines 2h3m22s 6m1s 9,97 4700 V3 36
562 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 2h3m22s 6m1s 9,96 4695 V1 179
563 Janssens Roland Tortues Mesl... 2h3m22s 6m1s 9,96 4689 V2 106
564 Leconte Brigitte Spho 2h3m24s 6m1s 9,96 4683 A3 2
565 Musasha Leïla Sans 2h3m26s 6m1s 9,96 4676 A1 38
566 Audrit Emmanuel Hac 2h3m27s 6m1s 9,96 4670 SE 145
567 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 2h3m33s 6m2s 9,95 4663 V2 107
568 De Laever Joel Hac 2h3m33s 6m2s 9,95 4657 V2 108
569 Deramaix Jean-Marie Team Running 46 2h3m35s 6m2s 9,95 4651 V3 37
570 Sylvart Tamara Sans 2h3m50s 6m2s 9,93 4640 A1 39
571 De Paoli Sophie Coach Running 2h3m55s 6m3s 9,92 4632 DA 29
572 Bequet Yannick Velaines 2h3m56s 6m3s 9,92 4626 A2 18
573 Cortvrint Henri Zs Wapi 2h4m26s 6m4s 9,88 4610 V2 109
574 Deneef Carine Sans 2h4m32s 6m4s 9,87 4602 V1 180
575 Lofek Alexis Sans 2h4m32s 6m4s 9,87 4596 SE 146
576 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 2h4m40s 6m5s 9,86 4588 SE 147
577 Litteri Marina Mmm 2h4m42s 6m5s 9,86 4581 DA 30
578 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 2h4m56s 6m6s 9,84 4571 V3 38
579 Degallaix Réginald Sans 2h5m38s 6m8s 9,78 4550 V1 181
580 Nottebaert Florie Sans 2h5m47s 6m8s 9,77 4541 DA 31
581 Litteri Joseph Mmm 2h5m55s 6m9s 9,76 4533 SE 148
582 Leclercq Rémi Sans 2h5m56s 6m9s 9,76 4527 SE 149
583 Van Egsreek Stephane Sans 2h6m26s 6m10s 9,72 4510 SE 150
584 Andre Marc Sans 2h6m27s 6m10s 9,72 4505 V2 110
585 Biltresse Michel Kain B 2h6m35s 6m10s 9,71 4496 V4 8
586 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 2h6m48s 6m11s 9,69 4486 A2 19
587 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 2h6m58s 6m12s 9,68 4477 A2 20
588 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 2h7m16s 6m12s 9,66 4465 A2 21
589 Fontaine Luc   2h7m31s 6m13s 9,64 4454 V3 39
590 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 2h7m35s 6m13s 9,63 4447 A1 40
591 Vandenberg Peter Roba Recreanten 2h7m40s 6m14s 9,63 4440 V1 182
592 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 2h7m46s 6m14s 9,62 4432 V1 183
593 Jaupart Véronique Sans 2h7m53s 6m14s 9,61 4424 A2 22
594 Monté Jean Velaines 2h7m57s 6m14s 9,61 4417 V3 40
595 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 2h7m57s 6m14s 9,61 4412 V1 184
596 Twaszko Livia Nino 2h8m8s 6m15s 9,59 4402 DA 32
597 Wrincq Sylvie Nino 2h8m8s 6m15s 9,59 4397 A1 41
598 Orlando Joseph Nino 2h8m9s 6m15s 9,59 4391 V3 41
599 Biltresse Nathalie Nino 2h8m9s 6m15s 9,59 4385 A1 42
600 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 2h8m13s 6m15s 9,59 4378 A2 23
601 Thaon José Spho 2h8m15s 6m15s 9,59 4372 V3 42
602 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 2h8m16s 6m15s 9,58 4366 DA 33
603 Deglé Steve Stevie On Th... 2h8m16s 6m15s 9,58 4360 V1 185
604 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 2h8m49s 6m17s 9,54 4343 A3 3
605 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 2h9m5s 6m18s 9,52 4332 V3 43
606 Druart Philippe Ac Beloeil 2h9m28s 6m19s 9,50 4319 V1 186
607 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 2h9m37s 6m19s 9,48 4310 V3 44
608 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 2h9m37s 6m19s 9,48 4305 V1 187
609 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 2h9m38s 6m19s 9,48 4299 A2 24
610 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 2h9m43s 6m20s 9,48 4292 A2 25
611 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 2h9m55s 6m20s 9,46 4282 DA 34
612 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 2h9m55s 6m20s 9,46 4276 A2 26
613 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 2h10m2s 6m21s 9,45 4268 V2 111
614 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Sans 2h10m5s 6m21s 9,45 4262 A2 27
615 Beck Jacques Lesdain D La... 2h10m7s 6m21s 9,45 4256 V2 112
616 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 2h10m13s 6m21s 9,44 4248 V2 113
617 Porcu Clara Jc Luingne 2h10m17s 6m21s 9,44 4241 A2 28
618 Collie Anne Les Ceusses ... 2h10m22s 6m22s 9,43 4234 A1 43
619 Funduk Stéphanie Sans 2h10m22s 6m22s 9,43 4228 A1 44
620 Van De Wiele Nicolas Gayolle 2h10m23s 6m22s 9,43 4223 SE 151
621 Simonart David Sans 2h11m2s 6m24s 9,38 4204 V1 188
622 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 2h11m3s 6m24s 9,38 4198 ED 2
623 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 2h11m33s 6m25s 9,35 4183 A1 45
624 Fernandes Jose Mmm 2h12m6s 6m27s 9,31 4166 V2 114
625 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 2h12m7s 6m27s 9,30 4160 V1 189
626 De Witte Christian Sans 2h12m14s 6m27s 9,30 4152 V3 45
627 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 2h12m14s 6m27s 9,30 4147 V2 115
628 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 2h12m24s 6m28s 9,28 4138 A1 46
629 Broquet Amandine Farmers Club 2h12m25s 6m28s 9,28 4132 DA 35
630 Cornez Lutgarde Velaines 2h12m26s 6m28s 9,28 4126 A1 47
631 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 2h12m26s 6m28s 9,28 4121 V2 116
632 Douliez Fabrice Sans 2h12m32s 6m28s 9,28 4113 V2 117
633 Daniaux Nathalie Sans 2h12m33s 6m28s 9,27 4107 A2 29
634 Dubois Thibaut Sans 2h13m10s 6m30s 9,23 4090 V1 190
635 Boucart Audeline Sans 2h13m20s 6m30s 9,22 4081 DA 36
636 Depauw Aurélien Sans 2h13m21s 6m30s 9,22 4075 SE 152
637 Martin Yves Kain B 2h13m37s 6m31s 9,20 4064 V3 46
638 Vander eecken Fabrice Velaines 2h13m41s 6m31s 9,20 4058 V1 191
639 Geenens Lise Jc Herinnes 2h14m20s 6m33s 9,15 4040 DA 37
640 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 2h14m20s 6m33s 9,15 4034 DA 38
641 Thieri Stephanie Rc Estaimpuis 2h14m42s 6m34s 9,13 4021 A1 48
642 Grulois Dominique Sans 2h14m50s 6m35s 9,12 4013 V2 118
643 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 2h14m58s 6m35s 9,11 4006 V3 47
644 Duriez Pierre Sans 2h15m21s 6m36s 9,08 3993 SE 153
645 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 2h15m39s 6m37s 9,06 3982 V3 48
646 Lebrun Marc Sans 2h15m51s 6m38s 9,05 3972 V1 192
647 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 2h16m0s 6m38s 9,04 3964 A1 49
648 Deplanque Chantal Rc Estaimpuis 2h16m5s 6m38s 9,03 3957 A3 4
649 Debeurme Nathalie Sans 2h16m26s 6m39s 9,01 3945 A1 50
650 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 2h16m32s 6m40s 9,00 3937 V3 49
651 Massé Karine Sans 2h16m51s 6m41s 8,98 3926 A1 51
652 Hovine Marie-Cecile Rc Estaimpuis 2h16m56s 6m41s 8,98 3919 A1 52
653 Dellettre Anne Spho 2h18m18s 6m45s 8,89 3889 A2 30
654 Deberdt Dany Mmm 2h18m42s 6m46s 8,86 3876 V4 9
655 Menart Cédric Bac 2h18m49s 6m46s 8,85 3868 V1 193
656 Willocq Danielle Hac 2h18m50s 6m46s 8,85 3863 A3 5
657 De Rodder Éric Bac 2h19m2s 6m47s 8,84 3853 V2 119
658 Thaon Michelle Les Eclates ... 2h19m9s 6m47s 8,83 3846 A3 6
659 Debuf Caroline Sans 2h19m22s 6m48s 8,82 3836 A1 53
660 Teresinski Bernard Tri Ath 2h19m52s 6m49s 8,79 3822 V2 120
661 Adam Florence Tri Ath 2h20m8s 6m50s 8,77 3812 DA 39
662 Wattez Nathalie Tri Ath 2h20m9s 6m50s 8,77 3806 A1 54
663 Kane Anthony Mmm Mouscron 2h20m13s 6m50s 8,77 3799 V2 121
664 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 2h20m28s 6m51s 8,75 3789 SE 154
665 Renard Pascal Jcl 2h20m38s 6m52s 8,74 3781 V2 122
666 Jaivenois Martine Sans 2h21m11s 6m53s 8,71 3766 A2 31
667 Helin Véronique Sans 2h22m1s 6m56s 8,66 3746 A2 32
668 Lucion Vincent Sans 2h22m11s 6m56s 8,65 3738 V2 123
669 Delobe Céline Nino 2h22m15s 6m56s 8,64 3731 DA 40
670 Moutury Coralie Bac 2h22m34s 6m57s 8,62 3720 A1 55
671 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 2h22m34s 6m57s 8,62 3714 A2 33
672 Pancheri Stephanie Les Eclates 2h23m35s 7m0s 8,56 3692 DA 41
673 Flameng Laurent Jc Des Collines 2h24m10s 7m2s 8,53 3677 V1 194
674 Paleovrisiotis Maria Semi De L'ou... 2h24m13s 7m2s 8,52 3670 A2 34
675 Martin Alisson   2h24m19s 7m2s 8,52 3663 DA 42
676 Holvoet Delphine Sans 2h24m43s 7m4s 8,49 3651 A1 56
677 Vanhoutte Stéphanie Sans 2h24m44s 7m4s 8,49 3645 A1 57
678 Malfrere Fabrice Eclates Peru... 2h25m11s 7m5s 8,47 3632 V1 195
679 L Erario Céline Prfm 2h25m12s 7m5s 8,47 3626 DA 43
680 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 2h25m12s 7m5s 8,47 3621 DA 44
681 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 2h25m49s 7m7s 8,43 3605 A3 7
682 Piron Michael Running Safe 2h25m54s 7m7s 8,42 3598 SE 155
683 Soete Nancy Soet Team 2h26m11s 7m8s 8,41 3588 DA 45
684 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 2h26m41s 7m9s 8,38 3575 A2 35
685 Demerder Delphine Sans 2h26m57s 7m10s 8,36 3565 DA 46
686 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 2h27m24s 7m11s 8,34 3552 V2 124
687 Vandermeiren Géraldine Puff Puff 2h27m47s 7m13s 8,32 3541 DA 47
688 Marquez Andres Sans 2h27m59s 7m13s 8,31 3532 V2 125
689 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 2h28m28s 7m15s 8,28 3519 A2 36
690 Carpentier Séverine Sans 2h28m48s 7m16s 8,26 3508 A1 58
691 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 2h28m49s 7m16s 8,26 3502 V1 196
692 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 2h29m51s 7m19s 8,20 3481 A2 37
693 Lor Sandra Tortues Mesl... 2h30m5s 7m19s 8,19 3472 A1 59
694 Fanuel Jean-Pierre Sans 2h30m58s 7m22s 8,14 3453 V3 50
695 Derdour Zeljka Rc Estaimpuis 2h31m29s 7m23s 8,11 3440 A1 60
696 Locus Danielle James 2h31m51s 7m24s 8,10 3429 A2 38
697 Van De Vijvelle Ann Sans 2h31m51s 7m24s 8,09 3423 A1 61
698 Berthe Quentin Sans 2h32m10s 7m25s 8,08 3413 SE 156
699 Tamarin-Huart Fabiola Jc Baudour 2h32m30s 7m26s 8,06 3402 A2 39
700 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 2h32m51s 7m27s 8,04 3392 V2 126
701 Allard Stephane Time To Run 2h33m18s 7m29s 8,02 3379 V3 51
702 Roman Vanessa Tortues Mesl... 2h34m48s 7m33s 7,94 3352 A1 62
703 Georges Didier   2h34m48s 7m33s 7,94 3347 V2 127
704 Bourdon Sophie Eclates Peru... 2h35m24s 7m35s 7,91 3333 DA 48
705 De Lena Philippe Sans 2h40m8s 7m49s 7,68 3262 V2 128
706 Marquant Nicolas Les Ceusses ... 2h40m58s 7m51s 7,64 3246 SE 157
707 Dens Julien Sans 2h40m59s 7m51s 7,64 3240 SE 158
708 Hacha François Cndk 2h44m4s 8m0s 7,49 3194 V2 129
Well and Beauty