Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Moulin Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h34m33s 3m27s 17,36 9074 SE 1
2 Soudant Nicolas Les Amis Jog... 0h35m53s 3m35s 16,71 8881 SE 2
3 Colmant Midol Sébastien Sans 0h36m25s 3m39s 16,47 8802 V1 1
4 Van Den Abeele Arnaud Sans 0h36m34s 3m39s 16,40 8772 SE 3
5 Debuck Julien Jogging Plus 0h36m46s 3m41s 16,31 8735 SE 4
6 Bernier Donatien Madres 0h37m1s 3m42s 16,20 8693 V1 2
7 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h37m45s 3m47s 15,89 8593 SE 5
8 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h37m56s 3m48s 15,81 8559 EH 1
9 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h38m7s 3m49s 15,73 8528 SE 6
10 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h38m7s 3m49s 15,73 8516 EH 2
11 Gets Valentin Sans 0h38m21s 3m50s 15,64 8478 SE 7
12 Polloni Alain Les Amis Jog... 0h38m33s 3m51s 15,56 8444 V1 3
13 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h39m20s 3m56s 15,24 8345 V2 1
14 Sottiau Robin Tri Gt 0h39m25s 3m57s 15,22 8325 SE 8
15 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h39m44s 3m58s 15,09 8280 V1 4
16 Wiseur Gilles Ac Beloeil 0h40m1s 4m0s 14,99 8238 SE 9
17 Loux Patrick Sans 0h40m9s 4m1s 14,93 8211 V1 5
18 Demuynck Emmanuel Sans 0h40m18s 4m2s 14,88 8185 EH 3
19 Dupret Didier Bac 0h40m26s 4m3s 14,83 8160 V2 2
20 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h40m59s 4m6s 14,63 8093 V1 6
21 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h41m0s 4m6s 14,63 8079 SE 10
22 Vercruysse Thibaut Tri Gt 0h41m7s 4m7s 14,58 8056 SE 11
23 Ansciaux Benjamin Les Amis Jog... 0h41m11s 4m7s 14,56 8037 SE 12
24 Quevy Lionel Les Amis Jog... 0h41m16s 4m8s 14,53 8018 V1 7
25 Rozel Gauthier Sans 0h41m22s 4m8s 14,50 7996 V1 8
26 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h41m26s 4m9s 14,47 7978 V3 1
27 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h41m37s 4m10s 14,41 7949 SE 13
28 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h41m40s 4m10s 14,39 7931 SE 14
29 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h41m48s 4m11s 14,35 7907 EH 4
30 Bonnier Vincent Team Raidlight 0h41m51s 4m11s 14,33 7890 SE 15
31 Terrasse Patrick Ambiance 0h42m0s 4m12s 14,28 7864 V1 9
32 Taibi Julien Les Amis Jog... 0h42m4s 4m12s 14,25 7846 SE 16
33 Giuliano Jonathan Les Amis Jog... 0h42m9s 4m13s 14,23 7827 SE 17
34 Daulie Louis Sans 0h42m10s 4m13s 14,22 7813 EH 5
35 Waelkens Benjamin Xtra Time Ru... 0h42m15s 4m14s 14,19 7794 SE 18
36 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h42m16s 4m14s 14,19 7781 SE 19
37 Decordier Henri Sans 0h42m20s 4m14s 14,17 7763 SE 20
38 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h42m21s 4m14s 14,16 7750 V1 10
39 Van Daele Lode Sans 0h42m25s 4m15s 14,14 7731 V2 3
40 Vandenberghe Olivier Vertigo 0h42m27s 4m15s 14,13 7717 V1 11
41 Willocq Christophe Crazy Wheels 0h42m29s 4m15s 14,12 7702 V1 12
42 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h42m29s 4m15s 14,11 7690 V1 13
43 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h42m41s 4m16s 14,05 7660 V1 14
44 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h42m43s 4m16s 14,04 7645 V1 15
45 Lecomte Christophe   0h42m47s 4m17s 14,02 7627 SE 21
46 Colmant Emmanuel Les Amis Jog... 0h42m49s 4m17s 14,01 7612 V1 16
47 Dieu Michaël   0h43m1s 4m18s 13,94 7583 V1 17
48 Andreadakis Eddy   0h43m5s 4m19s 13,92 7564 V1 18
49 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h43m6s 4m19s 13,92 7552 V2 4
50 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h43m9s 4m19s 13,90 7535 SE 22
51 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h43m25s 4m21s 13,81 7500 V2 5
52 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h43m31s 4m21s 13,78 7479 SE 23
53 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h43m35s 4m22s 13,76 7462 V1 19
54 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h44m5s 4m25s 13,60 7406 V3 2
55 Letellier Anthony Sans 0h44m12s 4m25s 13,57 7385 SE 24
56 Rozmanowski Cédric La French Team 0h44m14s 4m25s 13,56 7370 V1 20
57 Duquesne Yvan Sans 0h44m32s 4m27s 13,46 7333 V2 6
58 Bonhomme Freddy Alc Vieux Conde 0h44m36s 4m28s 13,44 7316 V2 7
59 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h44m37s 4m28s 13,44 7303 V1 21
60 Bienfait Kevin Coti 0h44m40s 4m28s 13,42 7286 SE 25
61 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h44m42s 4m28s 13,42 7272 SE 26
62 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h44m45s 4m29s 13,40 7256 V2 8
63 Thielemans Sébastien Rall 0h44m45s 4m29s 13,40 7244 SE 27
64 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h44m49s 4m29s 13,38 7227 SE 28
65 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h44m49s 4m29s 13,38 7215 V2 9
66 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h44m49s 4m29s 13,38 7203 V1 22
67 Vansteenkiste Véronique Cap Team 0h44m56s 4m30s 13,34 7182 A1 1
68 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h45m1s 4m30s 13,32 7164 V1 23
69 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h45m4s 4m30s 13,30 7147 V1 24
70 Dupont Olivier Cov 0h45m6s 4m31s 13,30 7133 SE 29
71 Van Haute Chris Grysloke 0h45m11s 4m31s 13,27 7114 SE 30
72 Sanna Fabrizio   0h45m30s 4m33s 13,18 7076 V1 25
73 Duquesne Luca Sans 0h45m34s 4m33s 13,16 7060 EH 6
74 Hajdu Valentin Sans 0h45m39s 4m34s 13,14 7042 SE 31
75 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h45m42s 4m34s 13,12 7025 EH 7
76 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h45m46s 4m35s 13,10 7009 SE 32
77 Brancart Pol Fcv 0h45m52s 4m35s 13,07 6989 SE 33
78 Delcourt Juan Sans 0h46m4s 4m36s 13,02 6962 SE 34
79 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h46m8s 4m37s 13,00 6945 SE 35
80 Posadinu Giovanni   0h46m8s 4m37s 13,00 6932 V2 10
81 Delaunois David Sans 0h46m9s 4m37s 12,99 6919 V1 26
82 Brotcorne Maxime Brodi Team 0h46m12s 4m37s 12,98 6905 EH 8
83 Misonne Marie-Christine Acle 0h46m12s 4m37s 12,98 6892 A1 2
84 Deplechin Thomas Sans 0h46m17s 4m38s 12,96 6874 SE 36
85 Fontaine Rudy French Team 0h46m17s 4m38s 12,96 6862 V1 27
86 Lionaise Miguël Team Marley 0h46m18s 4m38s 12,95 6849 V1 28
87 Boghaert Nathalie Les Amis Jog... 0h46m47s 4m41s 12,82 6800 A2 1
88 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h46m48s 4m41s 12,82 6788 V1 29
89 Cnocquart Ludovic Bac 0h46m48s 4m41s 12,81 6776 SE 37
90 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h46m53s 4m41s 12,79 6758 V3 3
91 Foulon Bryan Sans 0h46m56s 4m42s 12,78 6742 SE 38
92 Rizzuto Antonio   0h47m0s 4m42s 12,76 6725 SE 39
93 Collura Angelo Les Amis Jog... 0h47m8s 4m43s 12,72 6703 SE 40
94 Barbera Gilles Les Amis Jog... 0h47m9s 4m43s 12,72 6690 SE 41
95 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h47m10s 4m43s 12,71 6677 V1 30
96 Bougard Christophe Ath Athletisme 0h47m16s 4m44s 12,69 6658 SE 42
97 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 0h47m17s 4m44s 12,68 6645 SE 43
98 Romain Yoann Sans 0h47m19s 4m44s 12,67 6631 SE 44
99 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h47m21s 4m44s 12,67 6617 V3 4
100 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m21s 4m44s 12,67 6605 V1 31
101 Truant Philip Sans 0h47m23s 4m44s 12,66 6591 SE 45
102 Bruno Davide   0h47m25s 4m45s 12,65 6576 V1 32
103 Fevrier Kevin Monts Et Col... 0h47m25s 4m45s 12,65 6564 SE 46
104 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h47m39s 4m46s 12,58 6535 SE 47
105 Meys Kevin Sans 0h47m41s 4m46s 12,57 6521 SE 48
106 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 0h47m50s 4m47s 12,54 6499 EH 9
107 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h47m57s 4m48s 12,51 6479 V1 33
108 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h48m6s 4m49s 12,47 6456 SE 49
109 Debuysschere Gauthier Sans 0h48m9s 4m49s 12,46 6441 V1 34
110 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h48m14s 4m49s 12,43 6423 V1 35
111 Etienne Joel Sans 0h48m15s 4m50s 12,43 6409 SE 50
112 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h48m16s 4m50s 12,43 6397 EH 10
113 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h48m17s 4m50s 12,42 6384 SE 51
114 Bemanana Niamicle Sans 0h48m19s 4m50s 12,41 6369 EH 11
115 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h48m24s 4m50s 12,39 6351 A1 3
116 Danneels Sébastien Sans 0h48m25s 4m51s 12,39 6339 SE 52
117 Deronne Sébastien Sans 0h48m36s 4m52s 12,34 6314 V1 36
118 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h48m39s 4m52s 12,33 6299 DA 1
119 Flamme Thierry Bac 0h48m39s 4m52s 12,33 6287 V3 5
120 Guerin Jean-Christophe Sans 0h48m40s 4m52s 12,32 6274 V1 37
121 Mestdagh André Spho 0h48m44s 4m52s 12,31 6258 V2 11
122 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h48m49s 4m53s 12,28 6239 V1 38
123 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 0h48m52s 4m53s 12,27 6225 V2 12
124 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 0h48m57s 4m54s 12,25 6207 SE 53
125 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 0h48m58s 4m54s 12,25 6194 V2 13
126 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h48m59s 4m54s 12,24 6181 A1 4
127 Monfort Michael Sans 0h49m0s 4m54s 12,24 6168 SE 54
128 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h49m8s 4m55s 12,21 6148 V2 14
129 Cambier Etienne Sans 0h49m13s 4m55s 12,19 6130 SE 55
130 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h49m13s 4m55s 12,18 6118 V1 39
131 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h49m22s 4m56s 12,15 6096 A2 2
132 Stevens Emeric Tortues Mesl... 0h49m32s 4m57s 12,11 6073 EH 12
133 Coornaert Frédéric Assa Ronse 0h49m36s 4m58s 12,09 6056 V1 40
134 Deboever Francis Sans 0h49m50s 4m59s 12,03 6029 V2 15
135 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 0h49m52s 4m59s 12,02 6015 SE 56
136 Watté Xavier Sans 0h49m55s 5m0s 12,01 6000 V1 41
137 De Fabrizio Crescenzo Les Amis Jog... 0h49m58s 5m0s 12,00 5985 V2 16
138 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h49m58s 5m0s 12,00 5973 V1 42
139 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h49m59s 5m0s 12,00 5960 V2 17
140 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h49m59s 5m0s 12,00 5948 V3 6
141 Libbrecht Joel Sans 0h50m0s 5m0s 11,99 5936 V2 18
142 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h50m0s 5m0s 11,99 5924 V2 19
143 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h50m1s 5m0s 11,99 5911 V3 7
144 Verhelst Jean-Michel Ac Leuze 0h50m2s 5m0s 11,99 5899 SE 57
145 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h50m2s 5m0s 11,98 5886 V2 20
146 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h50m4s 5m0s 11,98 5873 A3 1
147 Semay David Assa Ronse 0h50m5s 5m1s 11,97 5860 V1 43
148 Verhoye Miguel Sans 0h50m12s 5m1s 11,95 5841 SE 58
149 Di Lauro Martino Sans 0h50m12s 5m1s 11,95 5828 V2 21
150 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h50m17s 5m2s 11,92 5811 V2 22
151 Bleusse Christian Les Amis Jog... 0h50m23s 5m2s 11,90 5793 V2 23
152 Semet Julien Les Potes O ... 0h50m28s 5m3s 11,88 5775 SE 59
153 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h50m30s 5m3s 11,87 5761 V1 44
154 Doulie Martin Sans 0h50m33s 5m3s 11,86 5747 EH 13
155 Wagnair Hugo Sans 0h50m33s 5m3s 11,86 5734 SE 60
156 Eeckhout Ilana Srt 0h50m35s 5m4s 11,85 5720 DA 2
157 Henry Michel Sans 0h50m36s 5m4s 11,85 5708 V1 45
158 De Henau Fabian Tri Ath 0h50m37s 5m4s 11,85 5695 V1 46
159 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h50m38s 5m4s 11,84 5682 SE 61
160 Vanbokestal Elodie Ac Beloeil 0h50m49s 5m5s 11,80 5659 DA 3
161 Toussaint Valérie Sans 0h50m53s 5m5s 11,78 5642 DA 4
162 Maes Joel Spho 0h51m4s 5m6s 11,74 5619 V2 24
163 Derycke Anthony Sans 0h51m7s 5m7s 11,73 5604 SE 62
164 Dridi Sadia Sans 0h51m19s 5m8s 11,69 5580 DA 5
165 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h51m20s 5m8s 11,68 5567 V1 47
166 Cordier Jean-Claude La Forestiere 0h51m22s 5m8s 11,67 5553 V1 48
167 Mariage Tanguy Sans 0h51m23s 5m8s 11,67 5540 V1 49
168 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h51m24s 5m8s 11,67 5527 V2 25
169 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h51m25s 5m9s 11,66 5515 A1 5
170 Brismée Michel Pipaix 0h51m28s 5m9s 11,65 5500 V3 8
171 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 0h51m33s 5m9s 11,63 5482 A2 3
172 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 0h51m34s 5m9s 11,63 5470 V2 26
173 Werrebrouck Blaise Manhattan 0h51m35s 5m10s 11,63 5457 V2 27
174 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m37s 5m10s 11,62 5443 V1 50
175 Michel Jacques Sans 0h51m41s 5m10s 11,60 5428 V3 9
176 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h51m44s 5m10s 11,59 5412 V1 51
177 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h51m56s 5m12s 11,55 5389 V3 10
178 Berteau Yves Sans 0h51m59s 5m12s 11,53 5373 V1 52
179 Platteeuw Tania B Betes De C... 0h52m9s 5m13s 11,50 5352 A1 6
180 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 0h52m9s 5m13s 11,50 5340 V2 28
181 Nolf Yannick Sans 0h52m9s 5m13s 11,50 5327 V1 53
182 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 0h52m17s 5m14s 11,47 5308 V2 29
183 Carlier Etienne Prfm 0h52m18s 5m14s 11,46 5295 V2 30
184 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h52m22s 5m14s 11,45 5280 V2 31
185 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 0h52m25s 5m15s 11,44 5264 A1 7
186 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 0h52m31s 5m15s 11,42 5247 V1 54
187 Baudelet Bertrand Sans 0h52m37s 5m16s 11,40 5229 V1 55
188 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h52m42s 5m16s 11,38 5212 V4 1
189 Dulinski Giovanni Sans 0h52m50s 5m17s 11,35 5192 SE 63
190 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 0h52m51s 5m17s 11,35 5180 V2 32
191 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 0h52m57s 5m18s 11,32 5161 V1 56
192 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 0h53m5s 5m19s 11,30 5142 V1 57
193 Gueuning Thierry Sans 0h53m11s 5m19s 11,28 5125 V1 58
194 Lepine Hydden Les Amis Jog... 0h53m12s 5m19s 11,27 5112 DA 6
195 Tesson Yves Sans 0h53m16s 5m20s 11,26 5096 V2 33
196 Amorison David Rusta 0h53m23s 5m20s 11,23 5077 SE 64
197 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h53m24s 5m20s 11,23 5064 SE 65
198 Simon David Velaines 0h53m25s 5m21s 11,23 5052 V1 59
199 Debruyne Nick Mapieprunners 0h53m26s 5m21s 11,22 5039 V1 60
200 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 0h53m28s 5m21s 11,21 5025 V2 34
201 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 0h53m31s 5m21s 11,21 5011 V1 61
202 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 0h53m31s 5m21s 11,21 4999 SE 66
203 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h53m42s 5m22s 11,17 4977 A1 8
204 Boisdenghien Loic Sans 0h53m43s 5m22s 11,16 4964 SE 67
205 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 0h53m46s 5m23s 11,15 4949 V4 2
206 Ancelin Johan Sans 0h53m59s 5m24s 11,11 4925 SE 68
207 Delcoigne Pierre Runninggeek 0h54m6s 5m25s 11,08 4907 V1 62
208 Degand Sébastien Sans 0h54m14s 5m25s 11,06 4888 V1 63
209 De Witte Christian Sans 0h54m19s 5m26s 11,04 4871 V3 11
210 Choteau Bastien Sans 0h54m20s 5m26s 11,04 4858 SE 69
211 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 0h54m28s 5m27s 11,01 4839 V2 35
212 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h54m38s 5m28s 10,98 4818 SE 70
213 Giancola Geraldine Les Amis Jog... 0h54m43s 5m28s 10,96 4801 DA 7
214 Duc Eric Jcsa 0h54m45s 5m29s 10,95 4787 V2 36
215 Moutury Coralie Bac 0h54m46s 5m29s 10,95 4775 A1 9
216 Beudin Patrick Velaines 0h54m47s 5m29s 10,95 4762 V2 37
217 Fastrez Isabelle Sans 0h54m48s 5m29s 10,94 4750 DA 8
218 Nortier David Sans 0h54m53s 5m29s 10,93 4733 V1 64
219 Evrard Fabienne Sans 0h54m58s 5m30s 10,91 4717 A2 4
220 Cauchies Pierre-Jules Sans 0h54m59s 5m30s 10,91 4704 SE 71
221 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h54m59s 5m30s 10,90 4692 V2 38
222 Zoagli Sonia Les Amis Jog... 0h55m8s 5m31s 10,87 4672 A2 5
223 Depotte Marc-Henri Sans 0h55m14s 5m31s 10,86 4655 V1 65
224 Delrue Patrice Sans 0h55m33s 5m33s 10,79 4626 V2 39
225 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h55m52s 5m35s 10,73 4598 A2 6
226 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 0h56m3s 5m36s 10,70 4576 V3 12
227 Lefebvre Norbert Velaines 0h56m4s 5m36s 10,70 4563 V2 40
228 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 0h56m15s 5m38s 10,66 4542 V1 66
229 Savidis Manolis Sans 0h56m17s 5m38s 10,65 4529 SE 72
230 Vansingle Thibault Sans 0h56m20s 5m38s 10,64 4514 SE 73
231 Catteau Vincent Sans 0h56m22s 5m38s 10,64 4501 V2 41
232 Lebailly Didier Sans 0h56m30s 5m39s 10,61 4481 V2 42
233 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h56m44s 5m40s 10,57 4458 V2 43
234 Soyez Valérie Sans 0h56m47s 5m41s 10,56 4444 DA 9
235 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 0h56m47s 5m41s 10,56 4431 DA 10
236 Vandenbulcke Francis Mmm 0h56m48s 5m41s 10,56 4419 V2 44
237 Mahieu Maite Sans 0h56m53s 5m41s 10,54 4403 DA 11
238 Monté Jean Velaines 0h56m54s 5m41s 10,54 4390 V3 13
239 Carpentier Lorry Sans 0h57m1s 5m42s 10,52 4373 DA 12
240 Wannez Stephanie B Betes De C... 0h57m4s 5m42s 10,51 4359 A1 10
241 Bonnet Damien Luc Sport 0h57m5s 5m43s 10,50 4346 V1 67
242 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 0h57m6s 5m43s 10,50 4333 A1 11
243 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 0h57m19s 5m44s 10,46 4310 V1 68
244 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h57m23s 5m44s 10,45 4295 V3 14
245 Dall Olio Emmanuel Les Amis Jog... 0h57m28s 5m45s 10,43 4279 SE 74
246 Diricq Caroline Spho 0h57m39s 5m46s 10,40 4259 A1 12
247 Bertrand Thomas Sans 0h57m43s 5m46s 10,39 4243 V1 69
248 Frédéric Jean-Marie Bac 0h57m46s 5m47s 10,38 4229 V2 45
249 Kaminski Fabienne Sans 0h57m53s 5m47s 10,36 4211 A1 13
250 Avignon Robin Sans 0h57m54s 5m47s 10,36 4199 SE 75
251 Pennequin Sacha Spho 0h58m12s 5m49s 10,30 4172 SE 76
252 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 0h58m15s 5m50s 10,29 4158 A2 7
253 Lamarque Christian Sans 0h58m20s 5m50s 10,28 4142 V3 15
254 Huain Mathieu Sans 0h58m30s 5m51s 10,25 4123 SE 77
255 Bauwens Bernard Sans 0h58m35s 5m51s 10,23 4106 V2 46
256 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h58m37s 5m52s 10,23 4093 DA 13
257 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 0h58m37s 5m52s 10,23 4081 V2 47
258 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Sans 0h58m38s 5m52s 10,23 4069 A1 14
259 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 0h58m39s 5m52s 10,22 4056 A1 15
260 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h58m43s 5m52s 10,21 4041 A1 16
261 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 0h58m44s 5m52s 10,21 4028 A2 8
262 Renaux Nancy Velaines 0h58m45s 5m53s 10,21 4016 A1 17
263 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h58m47s 5m53s 10,20 4003 V1 70
264 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 0h58m51s 5m53s 10,19 3988 SE 78
265 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h58m52s 5m53s 10,19 3975 DA 14
266 Ballez Julie   0h59m3s 5m54s 10,15 3954 DA 15
267 Dufour Line Velaines 0h59m8s 5m55s 10,14 3939 A2 9
268 Vander Donckt Philippe Sans 0h59m8s 5m55s 10,14 3927 V3 16
269 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 0h59m17s 5m56s 10,12 3908 V1 71
270 Cornillie Hervé Sans 0h59m25s 5m57s 10,09 3890 SE 79
271 Huge Isabelle Les Amis Jog... 0h59m27s 5m57s 10,09 3877 A1 18
272 Marlier Alain Coach Running 0h59m28s 5m57s 10,08 3864 V2 48
273 Quittelier Frederic Les Amis Jog... 0h59m29s 5m57s 10,08 3852 V2 49
274 Cali Filippo Les Amis Jog... 0h59m29s 5m57s 10,08 3840 V1 72
275 Clement Cedric Sans 0h59m47s 5m59s 10,03 3814 SE 80
276 Delbauf Véronique Sans 0h59m55s 6m0s 10,01 3796 A1 19
277 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h0m15s 6m2s 9,95 3769 EH 14
278 Casier Ariane Spho 1h0m17s 6m2s 9,95 3755 A3 2
279 Debels Bérangère Ecla Landas 1h0m26s 6m3s 9,92 3737 A2 10
280 Bequet Yannick Spho 1h0m32s 6m3s 9,91 3721 A1 20
281 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 1h0m34s 6m3s 9,90 3708 V1 73
282 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h0m34s 6m3s 9,90 3696 A1 21
283 Van Moorleghem Emilie Sans 1h0m34s 6m3s 9,90 3683 DA 16
284 Dubois Laurent Sans 1h0m35s 6m3s 9,90 3671 V1 74
285 Lerat Sabine Sans 1h0m47s 6m5s 9,87 3651 A2 11
286 Colin David Farmers Club 1h0m49s 6m5s 9,86 3637 V1 75
287 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h0m59s 6m6s 9,83 3618 V2 50
288 Faux Daniel Sans 1h1m9s 6m7s 9,81 3599 V3 17
289 Rousseaux Elisabeth Les Amis Jog... 1h1m18s 6m8s 9,78 3580 DA 17
290 Cambier Serge Sans 1h1m19s 6m8s 9,78 3568 V2 51
291 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h1m27s 6m9s 9,76 3550 A2 12
292 François Dolores Spho 1h1m27s 6m9s 9,76 3538 A1 22
293 Bourgeois Jean-Baptiste Baisieux 1h1m30s 6m9s 9,75 3525 V1 76
294 Dubar Yasmine Sans 1h1m31s 6m9s 9,75 3512 A1 23
295 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h1m39s 6m10s 9,73 3494 V4 3
296 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h1m59s 6m12s 9,67 3468 V1 77
297 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h2m6s 6m13s 9,66 3451 A3 3
298 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h2m14s 6m13s 9,64 3434 V3 18
299 Frédéric Marie-Chantal Velaines 1h2m27s 6m15s 9,60 3413 A2 13
300 Frederic Tiphene Bac 1h2m27s 6m15s 9,60 3401 DA 18
301 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h2m47s 6m17s 9,55 3375 V1 78
302 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h2m50s 6m17s 9,54 3361 V3 19
303 Van driessche Rémy Sans 1h3m7s 6m19s 9,50 3338 SE 81
304 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h3m11s 6m19s 9,49 3323 DA 19
305 Losfeld Mathieu B Betes De C... 1h3m12s 6m19s 9,49 3311 SE 82
306 Desmecht Eddy Sans 1h4m36s 6m28s 9,28 3242 V3 20
307 Verdy Romain Sans 1h4m44s 6m28s 9,26 3224 SE 83
308 Samaille Samy Sans 1h4m54s 6m29s 9,24 3206 SE 84
309 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h4m56s 6m30s 9,23 3193 V2 52
310 Coupé Francis Kain B 1h5m2s 6m30s 9,22 3177 V4 4
311 Delcoigne Maxence Runninggeek 1h5m20s 6m32s 9,18 3154 EH 15
312 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h5m30s 6m33s 9,15 3136 A2 14
313 Debilde Marie-Christine Sans 1h5m31s 6m33s 9,15 3123 A3 4
314 Leclercq Betty   1h5m54s 6m35s 9,10 3096 A1 24
315 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h5m57s 6m36s 9,09 3083 A1 25
316 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h5m57s 6m36s 9,09 3071 V4 5
317 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h6m38s 6m40s 9,00 3033 V2 53
318 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h7m24s 6m44s 8,90 2993 A2 15
319 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h7m38s 6m46s 8,87 2973 V3 21
320 Clarysse Caroline Sans 1h8m19s 6m50s 8,78 2936 A2 16
321 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h9m27s 6m57s 8,63 2885 A1 26
322 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h9m37s 6m58s 8,61 2867 V1 79
323 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h9m39s 6m58s 8,61 2855 A1 27
324 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h9m39s 6m58s 8,61 2843 A1 28
325 Dufrasne Philippe Les Amis 1h10m59s 7m6s 8,45 2786 V1 80
326 Errico Luciano Les Amis Jog... 1h11m0s 7m6s 8,44 2774 V1 81
327 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h11m8s 7m7s 8,43 2758 A3 5
328 Vryghem Florentine Sans 1h11m44s 7m10s 8,36 2726 ED 1
329 Alluin Christian Floc 1h12m11s 7m13s 8,31 2700 V3 22
330 Ancelin Melinda   1h13m50s 7m23s 8,12 2636 A1 29
331 Fontaine Louise Marie Jc Herinnes 1h14m30s 7m27s 8,05 2604 A1 30
332 Lebon Christine Sans 1h14m39s 7m28s 8,03 2588 A3 6
333 Dumortier Jules Bac 1h19m7s 7m55s 7,58 2450 V5 1
CNDK