Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Vico Victor Rcag 0h41m43s 3m25s 17,54 9837 SE 1
2 Doeraene Robin Acg 0h45m12s 3m42s 16,19 9452 SE 2
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Za 0h45m24s 3m43s 16,12 9422 V1 1
4 Debroux Isaac Athois D'courir 0h45m37s 3m44s 16,04 9391 EH 1
5 Hernould Franky Gfc Ajaccio 0h45m57s 3m46s 15,92 9348 SE 3
6 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Athois D'courir 0h46m25s 3m48s 15,76 9295 V1 2
7 Monticelli Gérard Rst Ath 0h46m45s 3m50s 15,65 9254 V1 3
8 Bralion Louis Et Chievres 0h47m17s 3m53s 15,47 9195 SE 4
9 Minet Jimmy Trakks / Ath... 0h47m28s 3m53s 15,41 9168 V1 4
10 Trifin Jonathan Athois D'courir 0h48m6s 3m57s 15,21 9103 V1 5
11 Jouret Amaury Sans 0h48m33s 3m59s 15,07 9053 SE 5
12 Buidin Andy La Dtc 0h48m50s 4m0s 14,98 9019 V1 6
13 Deweer Sebastien Rcag 0h48m54s 4m0s 14,96 9004 SE 6
14 Moriau Thomas Et Chievres 0h48m56s 4m1s 14,95 8991 SE 7
15 Lefebvre Jérôme Sans 0h49m43s 4m5s 14,71 8916 SE 8
16 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h49m53s 4m5s 14,66 8892 SE 9
17 Delwart Sonny Athois D'courir 0h50m8s 4m7s 14,59 8863 SE 10
18 Baveye Simon Sans 0h50m19s 4m7s 14,54 8839 SE 11
19 Debroux Stefan Athois D'courir 0h50m38s 4m9s 14,45 8803 V1 7
20 Saussez Jérôme Team Verhels... 0h50m51s 4m10s 14,39 8776 SE 12
21 Weytens Sven Jogging Brakel 0h51m13s 4m12s 14,28 8738 SE 13
22 Pluquet Sébastien Sans 0h51m16s 4m12s 14,27 8724 SE 14
23 Lux David La Dtc 0h51m34s 4m14s 14,19 8691 SE 15
24 Bachelard Maxime Sans 0h51m47s 4m15s 14,13 8665 SE 16
25 Seignez Erwin Cocoach 0h51m48s 4m15s 14,12 8654 SE 17
26 Fontaine Robert Ath Athletisme 0h51m55s 4m15s 14,09 8635 V1 8
27 Giacomello Alan Sans 0h52m8s 4m16s 14,04 8610 SE 18
28 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h52m11s 4m17s 14,02 8596 A1 1
29 Carlier Kurt Sans 0h52m11s 4m17s 14,02 8586 V2 1
30 Sahiri Tarik Les Noix De ... 0h52m34s 4m19s 13,92 8548 SE 19
31 Portante Frédéric Aclss 0h52m45s 4m19s 13,87 8525 SE 20
32 Freville Geoffrey Popuelles Dr... 0h52m54s 4m20s 13,83 8504 SE 21
33 Moriau Robin Sans 0h53m2s 4m21s 13,79 8484 SE 22
34 Blondelle Joris Jc Adelardus 0h53m18s 4m22s 13,73 8456 V1 9
35 Dusausoit Eddy Sans 0h53m20s 4m22s 13,72 8444 V2 2
36 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h53m21s 4m22s 13,71 8432 V2 3
37 Gets Valentin Sans 0h53m22s 4m22s 13,71 8422 SE 23
38 De Saint Martin Alain Addm Runners 0h53m25s 4m23s 13,70 8409 V1 10
39 Brichaut Thibaut Rst Ath 0h53m55s 4m25s 13,57 8364 EH 2
40 Gillet David Optimum Trai... 0h53m58s 4m25s 13,56 8351 V1 11
41 Clinquart Gilles Sans 0h54m13s 4m27s 13,50 8323 V1 12
42 Laignel Thomas Athois D'courir 0h54m26s 4m28s 13,44 8298 V1 13
43 Biebuyck Corentin Aclss 0h54m33s 4m28s 13,41 8281 SE 24
44 Thiebaut Thomas Sans 0h54m38s 4m29s 13,39 8265 SE 25
45 Lodens Bram Jc Adelardus 0h54m38s 4m29s 13,39 8255 SE 26
46 Pourtois Gilles Addm Runners 0h54m45s 4m29s 13,36 8237 V2 4
47 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h54m56s 4m30s 13,32 8216 V2 5
48 Van Nesté Michel Pipaix 0h54m59s 4m30s 13,31 8203 SE 27
49 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h55m7s 4m31s 13,27 8184 V2 6
50 Snauwaert Patrick Acdc 0h55m21s 4m32s 13,22 8158 V2 7
51 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h55m23s 4m32s 13,21 8147 V3 1
52 Lievens Dayvin Sans 0h55m25s 4m33s 13,20 8135 SE 28
53 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h55m31s 4m33s 13,18 8118 A1 2
54 Hache Fabien Les Noix De ... 0h55m34s 4m33s 13,17 8105 SE 29
55 Amorison Luc Athois D'courir 0h55m41s 4m34s 13,14 8088 V2 8
56 Westerlinck Stefaan Ap3t 0h55m44s 4m34s 13,13 8075 V1 14
57 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h55m50s 4m35s 13,10 8058 V2 9
58 Michel Michael Athois D'courir 0h55m51s 4m35s 13,10 8048 V2 10
59 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h55m54s 4m35s 13,09 8035 V2 11
60 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h56m3s 4m36s 13,05 8015 SE 30
61 Olivier Loïc Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m4s 4m36s 13,05 8004 V1 15
62 Letellier Anthony Sans 0h56m10s 4m36s 13,03 7988 SE 31
63 Copin Jérémy Sans 0h56m10s 4m36s 13,03 7978 SE 32
64 Fleury Olivier Sans 0h56m10s 4m36s 13,02 7968 SE 33
65 Leleux Justin Sans 0h56m15s 4m37s 13,01 7953 SE 34
66 Delhaye Laurent Running Safe 0h56m19s 4m37s 12,99 7939 V1 16
67 Vinchent Olivier As Velaines 0h56m28s 4m38s 12,96 7920 V2 12
68 Patoor Dirk Sans 0h56m36s 4m38s 12,93 7902 V3 2
69 Vanhoutte Cécile Sans 0h57m4s 4m41s 12,82 7863 DA 1
70 Maes Thomas Jc Herinnes 0h57m4s 4m41s 12,82 7853 EH 3
71 D Hooghe Olivier Kks 0h57m5s 4m41s 12,81 7842 V2 13
72 Stoclet Fabian Team Peak Be... 0h57m7s 4m41s 12,81 7830 SE 35
73 Dequin Frédéric Popuelles Dr... 0h57m24s 4m42s 12,75 7803 V1 17
74 Vandenheede Jean-Marie Grijsloke 0h57m26s 4m42s 12,74 7791 V3 3
75 Rozel Nathan Quintine Tra... 0h57m32s 4m43s 12,72 7775 SE 36
76 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h57m34s 4m43s 12,71 7763 V1 18
77 Malice Frédéric Athois D'courir 0h57m42s 4m44s 12,68 7745 V2 14
78 Durant Luc Athois D'courir 0h57m55s 4m45s 12,63 7723 V2 15
79 Dupret Didier Bac 0h57m55s 4m45s 12,63 7713 V2 16
80 Bastien Nicolas Et Chievres 0h57m58s 4m45s 12,62 7700 SE 37
81 Vandekerckhove Grégory   0h58m2s 4m45s 12,61 7686 V1 19
82 Opsomer Bruno Athois D'courir 0h58m7s 4m46s 12,59 7671 V1 20
83 De Vos Rafaël Sans 0h58m13s 4m46s 12,57 7655 SE 38
84 Vinchent Hubert Poney Club D... 0h58m24s 4m47s 12,53 7635 SE 39
85 Boucau William Sans 0h58m29s 4m48s 12,51 7620 V3 4
86 Renart Maxime Popuelles Dr... 0h58m37s 4m48s 12,48 7603 SE 40
87 Thomas Louis Sans 0h58m39s 4m48s 12,47 7591 EH 4
88 Roelens Marc-Olivier Et Chievres 0h58m41s 4m49s 12,47 7579 V2 17
89 Rozel Sacha Sans 0h58m47s 4m49s 12,45 7564 EH 5
90 Denoel Franck Sans 0h58m57s 4m50s 12,41 7544 V2 18
91 Dauge Christophe Rst Ath 0h59m8s 4m51s 12,37 7524 V1 21
92 Mercier Jonas Sans 0h59m17s 4m52s 12,34 7505 SE 41
93 Deleruelle Camille Sans 0h59m18s 4m52s 12,34 7494 DA 2
94 Saudemont Frédéric Sans 0h59m26s 4m52s 12,31 7476 V2 19
95 Collie Florian Sans 0h59m34s 4m53s 12,28 7459 SE 42
96 Demunter Erik Acg 0h59m43s 4m54s 12,25 7441 V1 22
97 Magnier Sophie Athois D'courir 0h59m50s 4m54s 12,23 7425 A2 1
98 Dorchy Sébastien Sans 0h59m51s 4m54s 12,22 7414 SE 43
99 Hajdu Valentin Trakks 0h59m52s 4m54s 12,22 7404 SE 44
100 Soldai Patrick Sport Evasion 0h59m55s 4m55s 12,21 7390 V3 5
101 Vastrat Michaël Sans 0h59m56s 4m55s 12,21 7380 V1 23
102 Falempin Jonathan Challenge To... 1h0m2s 4m55s 12,19 7364 V1 24
103 Lizon Maxime Addm Runners 1h0m5s 4m55s 12,18 7352 V1 25
104 Wattecamps Thomas Addm Runners 1h0m6s 4m56s 12,17 7341 SE 45
105 Rozel Gauthier Quintine Tra... 1h0m15s 4m56s 12,14 7323 V1 26
106 Denuncq Nicolas As Velaines 1h0m18s 4m57s 12,13 7310 V1 27
107 Samain Anthony Coach Running 1h0m20s 4m57s 12,13 7299 V2 20
108 Mahieu Maxence Sans 1h0m24s 4m57s 12,11 7286 SE 46
109 De Gols Dirk Spiridon Aalst 1h0m24s 4m57s 12,11 7275 V3 6
110 Hellin Thibaut Les Ceusses ... 1h0m25s 4m57s 12,11 7265 SE 47
111 Breuse Mathieu Running Safe 1h0m33s 4m58s 12,08 7248 V1 28
112 Delcoigne Pierre As Velaines 1h0m41s 4m58s 12,06 7231 V2 21
113 Descamps Nicolas Saint-ghislain 1h0m46s 4m59s 12,04 7216 SE 48
114 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 1h0m48s 4m59s 12,03 7204 DA 3
115 Thibaut Gilles Sans 1h0m54s 5m0s 12,01 7190 SE 49
116 Boitte Arnaud Running Safe 1h0m56s 5m0s 12,01 7178 SE 50
117 Bralion Cédric Et Chievres 1h1m4s 5m0s 11,98 7161 V1 29
118 Bourlart Yohan Sans 1h1m21s 5m2s 11,92 7136 SE 51
119 Desmons Richard Sans 1h1m26s 5m2s 11,91 7121 V1 30
120 Phelizon Christophe Templeuve 1h1m29s 5m2s 11,90 7109 V2 22
121 Van Wymeersch Julien Sans 1h1m43s 5m4s 11,85 7087 SE 52
122 Brixy Gilles Etc 1h1m51s 5m4s 11,83 7070 V1 31
123 Moutiez Cécile Athois D'courir 1h2m2s 5m5s 11,79 7050 A2 2
124 Malvoisin Florian Sport Evasion 1h2m8s 5m6s 11,77 7035 V1 32
125 Duquenne Mireille Cocoach 1h2m11s 5m6s 11,76 7023 A1 3
126 Michel Bruno Cocoach 1h2m12s 5m6s 11,76 7012 V2 23
127 Maes Eric Jc Herinnes 1h2m12s 5m6s 11,76 7003 V1 33
128 Thienpont Theo Sans 1h2m16s 5m6s 11,75 6990 SE 53
129 Kimpe Guillaume Sans 1h2m20s 5m7s 11,74 6977 SE 54
130 Debaisieux Serge Rhe 1h2m21s 5m7s 11,73 6966 V3 7
131 Wasier Jean-Yves Sans 1h2m33s 5m8s 11,70 6945 V1 34
132 Amorison Noemie Athois D'courir 1h2m38s 5m8s 11,68 6931 DA 4
133 Slagmolen Océane Sans 1h2m44s 5m9s 11,66 6916 DA 5
134 Cambier David Acbb 1h2m47s 5m9s 11,65 6904 V2 24
135 Van Malleghem Guillaume Athois D'courir 1h2m51s 5m9s 11,64 6891 V1 35
136 Bollue Bryan Vc St Luc Mons 1h2m53s 5m9s 11,63 6879 SE 55
137 Vanoverskelds Dominique Coach Running 1h2m58s 5m10s 11,62 6865 V3 8
138 Fostroy Jean-Marie Prfm 1h2m59s 5m10s 11,62 6855 V3 9
139 Cox Jesse Les Ceusses ... 1h3m0s 5m10s 11,61 6844 SE 56
140 De Clercq Marion Sans 1h3m4s 5m10s 11,60 6831 DA 6
141 Vanden Herrewegen Germain Sans 1h3m6s 5m10s 11,59 6820 SE 57
142 Vanhole Jean-Francois Sans 1h3m17s 5m11s 11,56 6800 V1 36
143 Van Den Brulle Veerle Herzele 1h3m23s 5m12s 11,54 6785 A1 4
144 Morleghem Dorian Rst Ath 1h3m37s 5m13s 11,50 6764 SE 58
145 Olivier Jérôme Sans 1h3m43s 5m13s 11,48 6750 V1 37
146 Demeyer Jonas No Limit Team 1h3m43s 5m13s 11,48 6739 SE 59
147 Mariage Michel Bac 1h3m53s 5m14s 11,45 6721 V4 1
148 Lison Claire Sans 1h4m14s 5m16s 11,39 6694 DA 7
149 Manu Manu Sans 1h4m20s 5m16s 11,37 6680 V1 38
150 Sucaet Emilie Sans 1h4m24s 5m17s 11,36 6666 DA 8
151 Balcaen Philippe Sans 1h4m31s 5m17s 11,34 6652 V3 10
152 Ernst Olivier Sans 1h4m38s 5m18s 11,32 6636 V2 25
153 Billiet Fabrice Ac Leuze 1h4m50s 5m19s 11,28 6616 V3 11
154 Masai Christian Kain B 1h4m57s 5m19s 11,26 6601 V3 12
155 Grégoire Thomas Sans 1h5m5s 5m20s 11,24 6585 SE 60
156 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 1h5m12s 5m21s 11,22 6570 V2 26
157 De Meester Bradeley Tourpes 1h5m13s 5m21s 11,22 6559 SE 61
158 Van Vlaenderen Laurence Sans 1h5m14s 5m21s 11,21 6548 DA 9
159 Duchatelet Xavier Smarth-l-coa... 1h5m15s 5m21s 11,21 6538 SE 62
160 Vandekerkove Christine Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m29s 5m22s 11,17 6517 A2 3
161 Pauwels Félix Sans 1h5m32s 5m22s 11,16 6505 SE 63
162 Lambelin Goeffrey Sans 1h5m35s 5m23s 11,15 6492 V1 39
163 Villani Antonio Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m38s 5m23s 11,15 6480 V1 40
164 Saucez Xidi Sans 1h5m52s 5m24s 11,11 6460 SE 64
165 Bargibant Cedric Sans 1h5m59s 5m25s 11,09 6445 V1 41
166 Baekelandt Dany As Velaines 1h6m1s 5m25s 11,08 6434 V3 13
167 Roisse Goeffrey Sans 1h6m3s 5m25s 11,08 6422 V1 42
168 Giraud Serge Addm Runners 1h6m17s 5m26s 11,04 6401 V2 27
169 Haillez Alisson Athois D'courir 1h6m22s 5m26s 11,02 6388 DA 10
170 Morleghem Stéphane Rst Ath 1h6m27s 5m27s 11,01 6374 V2 28
171 Di lauro Julien Sans 1h6m28s 5m27s 11,01 6364 SE 65
172 Vanhole Christophe Sans 1h6m32s 5m27s 11,00 6351 V1 43
173 Livemont Cyril La Dtc 1h6m43s 5m28s 10,96 6332 SE 66
174 Dufour Philippe As Velaines 1h6m46s 5m28s 10,96 6321 V2 29
175 Guérin Jean-Christophe Rfc Boulevard 1h6m46s 5m28s 10,96 6311 V2 30
176 Cornu Liza Dtcf 1h6m48s 5m29s 10,95 6300 DA 11
177 Legas Maxime La Dtc 1h6m48s 5m29s 10,95 6289 SE 67
178 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h7m5s 5m30s 10,91 6268 V3 14
179 Casterman Arnaud Sans 1h7m6s 5m30s 10,90 6257 SE 68
180 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 1h7m8s 5m30s 10,90 6245 V2 31
181 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 1h7m13s 5m31s 10,88 6232 SE 69
182 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 1h7m21s 5m31s 10,86 6216 V2 32
183 Taelman Cédric Sans 1h7m26s 5m32s 10,85 6203 V1 44
184 Quintin Pierre As Velaines 1h7m34s 5m32s 10,83 6187 V3 15
185 Bonnefois Mireille Athois D'courir 1h7m41s 5m33s 10,81 6172 A2 4
186 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 1h7m42s 5m33s 10,81 6162 SE 70
187 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 1h7m52s 5m34s 10,78 6144 V2 33
188 Tourneur Axel Athois D'courir 1h7m53s 5m34s 10,78 6134 SE 71
189 Germyns Delphine Sans 1h7m53s 5m34s 10,78 6124 DA 12
190 De Smet Alexandrine Obj 1h7m59s 5m34s 10,76 6110 A1 5
191 Demaire Laurent Sans 1h8m4s 5m35s 10,75 6096 V1 45
192 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 1h8m5s 5m35s 10,75 6086 V2 34
193 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h8m20s 5m36s 10,71 6066 V2 35
194 Deroubaix David Trigt Tournai 1h8m46s 5m38s 10,64 6037 V1 46
195 Mollet Ephrem Addm Runners 1h8m50s 5m39s 10,63 6024 V1 47
196 Cauchie Cesar Etc 1h9m0s 5m39s 10,60 6008 V1 48
197 Barrez Jennifer Sans 1h9m6s 5m40s 10,59 5993 A1 6
198 Vanderdonckt Thomas Sans 1h9m7s 5m40s 10,59 5983 SE 72
199 Di Sipio Ciro Sans 1h9m12s 5m40s 10,57 5970 V2 36
200 Pauwels Camille Sans 1h9m13s 5m40s 10,57 5959 DA 13
201 Noullez Céline Sans 1h9m14s 5m40s 10,57 5948 A1 7
202 Simonart Christophe Sans 1h9m16s 5m41s 10,56 5937 V1 49
203 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h9m23s 5m41s 10,54 5923 SE 73
204 Ryckebosch Ludwig Cocoach 1h9m27s 5m42s 10,53 5910 V3 16
205 Biltresse Laurent Les Tortues ... 1h9m32s 5m42s 10,52 5897 V1 50
206 Brabant Jeremy Sans 1h9m35s 5m42s 10,51 5885 V1 51
207 Wyseur Céline Sans 1h9m39s 5m43s 10,50 5873 DA 14
208 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h9m45s 5m43s 10,49 5859 V1 52
209 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h9m45s 5m43s 10,49 5849 V2 37
210 Ladavid Brieuc Sans 1h9m49s 5m43s 10,48 5836 V1 53
211 Sevrin Anne-Lise Up Running 1h10m2s 5m44s 10,45 5818 DA 15
212 Goemaere Bart Quintine Tra... 1h10m15s 5m45s 10,41 5799 V1 54
213 Leybaert Florian Sans 1h10m23s 5m46s 10,39 5784 EH 6
214 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h10m31s 5m47s 10,38 5769 A2 5
215 Wielfeart Bernard Sans 1h10m36s 5m47s 10,36 5756 V2 38
216 Desplanque Coquereelmont Florian Zimbabros 1h10m38s 5m47s 10,36 5744 SE 74
217 Defossez Maxime Oeudeghien 1h10m39s 5m47s 10,36 5734 SE 75
218 Devaux Philippe Sans 1h10m43s 5m48s 10,34 5721 V2 39
219 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 1h10m48s 5m48s 10,33 5708 V2 40
220 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 1h10m50s 5m48s 10,33 5697 DA 16
221 Verzele Maxime Kain B 1h10m53s 5m49s 10,32 5686 SE 76
222 Mat Christopher Kain B 1h10m54s 5m49s 10,32 5675 SE 77
223 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h10m56s 5m49s 10,31 5664 V2 41
224 Quevy Didier Mmm 1h11m3s 5m49s 10,30 5649 V2 42
225 Englebert Laurence Sans 1h11m6s 5m50s 10,29 5637 A1 8
226 De Baere Christel Qtos 1h11m16s 5m50s 10,26 5621 DA 17
227 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h11m22s 5m51s 10,25 5607 V3 17
228 Pipart Aurore Jc Herinnes 1h11m25s 5m51s 10,24 5595 A1 9
229 Delcoigne Nicolas Potes O Maltes 1h11m30s 5m52s 10,23 5582 V1 55
230 Durant Florian La Dtc 1h11m32s 5m52s 10,23 5572 SE 78
231 Sarraut Eric Les 4 Fantas... 1h11m41s 5m53s 10,21 5556 V2 43
232 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h11m48s 5m53s 10,19 5541 V2 44
233 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 1h12m1s 5m54s 10,16 5523 A1 10
234 Collie Marie-Jo As Velaines 1h12m1s 5m54s 10,16 5513 A4 1
235 Stassin Martin Sans 1h12m14s 5m55s 10,13 5495 SE 79
236 Simonart David Sans 1h12m21s 5m56s 10,11 5481 V1 56
237 Vandewatere Pierre Fc Beclers 1h12m28s 5m56s 10,10 5467 SE 80
238 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h12m31s 5m57s 10,09 5455 V3 18
239 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h12m32s 5m57s 10,09 5444 A3 1
240 Thibaut Pol Sans 1h12m46s 5m58s 10,05 5425 V2 45
241 Depelchin Anne Sans 1h12m52s 5m58s 10,04 5412 A2 6
242 Fouquette Sébastien Addm Runners 1h12m55s 5m59s 10,03 5401 V2 46
243 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 1h12m58s 5m59s 10,03 5389 V2 47
244 Devroey Vanessa Farmers Club 1h12m59s 5m59s 10,02 5378 A2 7
245 Delangre Amélie Running Safe... 1h13m0s 5m59s 10,02 5368 A1 11
246 Choquet Mélanie Rst Ath 1h13m2s 5m59s 10,02 5357 A1 12
247 Leblon Michaël Rst Ath 1h13m3s 5m59s 10,01 5347 V2 48
248 Sauvage Valerie Rst 1h13m3s 5m59s 10,01 5337 A1 13
249 Marquant Nicolas Kervassin 1h13m3s 5m59s 10,01 5327 V1 57
250 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h13m6s 6m0s 10,01 5315 V2 49
251 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h13m8s 6m0s 10,00 5304 V3 19
252 Dubois Thibaut Rst Ath 1h13m13s 6m0s 9,99 5292 V2 50
253 Lebain Alain As Velaines 1h13m18s 6m0s 9,98 5278 V3 20
254 Mahieu David Coach Running 1h13m20s 6m1s 9,98 5268 V2 51
255 Burgue Esteban Sans 1h13m20s 6m1s 9,98 5258 SE 81
256 Delmotte Celine Mmm 1h13m25s 6m1s 9,97 5245 A1 14
257 Botteldoorn Yannick Sans 1h13m36s 6m2s 9,94 5229 SE 82
258 Vanneste Bruno Athois D'courir 1h13m46s 6m3s 9,92 5212 V1 58
259 Busiau Patrice Tif Et Tondu 1h13m48s 6m3s 9,91 5201 SE 83
260 Demarcin Quentin Sans 1h14m2s 6m4s 9,88 5183 SE 84
261 Solbreux Véronique Coach Running 1h14m4s 6m4s 9,88 5172 A2 8
262 Neiveyans Tiffany Sans 1h14m6s 6m4s 9,87 5161 DA 18
263 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h14m8s 6m5s 9,87 5150 V2 52
264 Rossin Roger Flobecq 1h14m14s 6m5s 9,85 5136 V1 59
265 Cambier Serge Flobecq 1h14m15s 6m5s 9,85 5126 V3 21
266 Rogge Johan Sans 1h14m15s 6m5s 9,85 5116 V5 1
267 Vanstraceele Kevin Sans 1h14m16s 6m5s 9,85 5106 SE 85
268 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h14m24s 6m6s 9,83 5091 V3 22
269 Deboever Francis Sans 1h14m38s 6m7s 9,80 5073 V2 53
270 Delille Aurélie Spho 1h14m38s 6m7s 9,80 5063 A1 15
271 Sevrin Patrick Sans 1h14m46s 6m8s 9,78 5048 V3 23
272 Anrys Elise Sans 1h14m50s 6m8s 9,78 5036 DA 19
273 Nyssen Alain Hermes Atletic 1h14m51s 6m8s 9,77 5026 V2 54
274 Decoster Aurélien Sans 1h14m53s 6m8s 9,77 5015 SE 86
275 Verschelde Luc Rtb 1h15m7s 6m9s 9,74 4997 V4 2
276 Tanghe Matthias De Dartele D... 1h15m9s 6m10s 9,74 4986 SE 87
277 Parrez Eddy Sans 1h15m15s 6m10s 9,72 4972 V1 60
278 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vacbl 1h15m20s 6m10s 9,71 4960 V2 55
279 Schleich Nicolas Kain B 1h15m29s 6m11s 9,69 4945 SE 88
280 Decornet Xavier Sans 1h15m30s 6m11s 9,69 4935 V2 56
281 Touloumtzoglou Françoise As Velaines 1h15m38s 6m12s 9,67 4920 DA 20
282 Amorison David Athois D'courir 1h15m39s 6m12s 9,67 4909 V1 61
283 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h15m45s 6m13s 9,66 4896 A3 2
284 Dhont Clara Les 4 Fantas... 1h15m46s 6m13s 9,65 4886 DA 21
285 Declercq Michel Tri Gt 1h15m51s 6m13s 9,64 4873 V4 3
286 Mdaghri Alaoui Ismaël Templeuve 1h15m53s 6m13s 9,64 4862 V1 62
287 Broutin Caty Coach Running 1h16m2s 6m14s 9,62 4847 A2 9
288 Selvais Dorian Sans 1h16m9s 6m15s 9,61 4833 SE 89
289 Moulin Anne B Betes De C... 1h16m19s 6m15s 9,59 4818 A2 10
290 Collard Mélissa Sans 1h16m25s 6m16s 9,57 4804 DA 22
291 Picron Olivier Pipaix 1h16m26s 6m16s 9,57 4794 V2 57
292 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Smarth-l-coa... 1h16m30s 6m16s 9,56 4782 DA 23
293 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h16m48s 6m18s 9,52 4762 V3 24
294 Collie Anne Sans 1h16m49s 6m18s 9,52 4752 A1 16
295 Lepot Xavier Ceusses Des ... 1h16m53s 6m18s 9,51 4739 V3 25
296 De Geeter Florian Sans 1h16m57s 6m18s 9,51 4728 SE 90
297 Jourquin Pauline Sans 1h16m58s 6m19s 9,50 4717 DA 24
298 Herregodts David Sans 1h17m7s 6m19s 9,49 4702 V1 63
299 Vandemeulebroecke Jean-François Sans 1h17m13s 6m20s 9,47 4689 V2 58
300 Bachelet Jean-Pierre Mmm 1h17m14s 6m20s 9,47 4679 V3 26
301 Toubeau Dominique Spho 1h17m15s 6m20s 9,47 4668 V3 27
302 Coeuret Michel Sans 1h17m25s 6m21s 9,45 4653 V4 4
303 Chapuis Philippe Sans 1h17m26s 6m21s 9,45 4643 V3 28
304 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 1h17m35s 6m22s 9,43 4628 V2 59
305 Decuypere Adrien Sans 1h17m36s 6m22s 9,43 4617 SE 91
306 Vinchant Ariane Quintine Tra... 1h17m41s 6m22s 9,42 4605 A2 11
307 Foullon Elise Sans 1h17m59s 6m24s 9,38 4585 DA 25
308 Dubar Marie Athois D'courir 1h18m4s 6m24s 9,37 4573 A1 17
309 Boutry Vincent Addm Runners 1h18m6s 6m24s 9,37 4562 V1 64
310 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h18m6s 6m24s 9,37 4552 V1 65
311 Vanderstrichelen Laurent Rst Ath 1h18m6s 6m24s 9,37 4542 V2 60
312 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h18m11s 6m25s 9,36 4530 V3 29
313 Collage Julie Sans 1h18m13s 6m25s 9,35 4519 A1 18
314 Dumont Maryse Sans 1h18m16s 6m25s 9,35 4508 A1 19
315 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h18m33s 6m26s 9,31 4488 V2 61
316 Wagnair Hugo Tif Et Tondu 1h18m36s 6m27s 9,31 4477 SE 92
317 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h18m38s 6m27s 9,30 4466 V3 30
318 Bailly Jean-François Sans 1h18m43s 6m27s 9,29 4454 V2 62
319 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h18m50s 6m28s 9,28 4440 V1 66
320 Vandaele Claudine Dapalo 1h18m53s 6m28s 9,27 4429 A2 12
321 Moreau Rita Mmm 1h19m0s 6m29s 9,26 4415 A4 2
322 Delcoigne Georges Run 4 Fun 1h19m3s 6m29s 9,25 4404 V3 31
323 Renard Pascal Jcl 1h19m13s 6m30s 9,23 4388 V2 63
324 Desablens Emilie   1h19m26s 6m31s 9,21 4372 DA 26
325 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h19m38s 6m32s 9,19 4356 V3 32
326 Decroie Fanny Addm Runners 1h19m48s 6m32s 9,17 4341 DA 27
327 Dugauquier Catherine Sans 1h19m48s 6m32s 9,17 4331 DA 28
328 Lesur Marion Sans 1h19m55s 6m33s 9,15 4317 DA 29
329 Delaunoy Jean Athois D'courir 1h19m57s 6m33s 9,15 4307 V3 33
330 Morancé Sébastien Rst Ath 1h20m0s 6m33s 9,14 4295 V2 64
331 Cornu Pierre-Jean Apero Running 1h20m8s 6m34s 9,13 4281 V2 65
332 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 1h20m13s 6m35s 9,12 4269 V1 67
333 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h20m52s 6m38s 9,05 4239 A3 3
334 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h20m57s 6m38s 9,04 4226 A2 13
335 Parel Clément Sans 1h21m6s 6m39s 9,02 4212 SE 93
336 De Cubber Jacques Bac 1h21m21s 6m40s 8,99 4195 V3 34
337 Vandenabeele Isabelle Sans 1h21m27s 6m41s 8,98 4182 A1 20
338 Leleux Frédéric Sans 1h21m32s 6m41s 8,97 4169 V2 66
339 Flameng Laurent Rst Ath 1h21m46s 6m42s 8,95 4152 V1 68
340 Van Weehaeghe Robin Sans 1h22m3s 6m44s 8,91 4134 SE 94
341 Berthe Alain Les 4 Fantas... 1h22m4s 6m44s 8,91 4124 V2 67
342 Rousseau Elise Sans 1h22m10s 6m44s 8,90 4111 DA 30
343 Michel Jacques Sans 1h22m14s 6m44s 8,90 4099 V3 35
344 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 1h22m17s 6m45s 8,89 4088 SE 95
345 Vallieri Laurent Axa Running ... 1h22m23s 6m45s 8,88 4075 V2 68
346 Haegeman Katrien Spiridon 1h22m51s 6m47s 8,83 4051 A2 14
347 De Witte Christian Sans 1h23m4s 6m49s 8,81 4035 V4 5
348 Nelis Benoit Jcpmf 1h23m14s 6m49s 8,79 4021 V2 69
349 Moreau Claude Apero Running 1h23m21s 6m50s 8,78 4008 V2 70
350 Van driessche Rémy Zoe Club 1h23m36s 6m51s 8,75 3990 V1 69
351 Chapuis Simon Sans 1h23m43s 6m52s 8,74 3978 SE 96
352 Macarez Jean-Charles Sans 1h23m51s 6m52s 8,72 3964 V1 70
353 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h24m1s 6m53s 8,71 3949 A2 15
354 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h24m1s 6m53s 8,71 3939 A1 21
355 Vanherreweghe Vincent Sans 1h24m26s 6m55s 8,66 3918 V1 71
356 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h24m30s 6m56s 8,66 3906 V1 72
357 Vandenhoven Benjamin Run & Smash 1h24m31s 6m56s 8,66 3896 V1 73
358 Fontaine Florence Sans 1h24m36s 6m56s 8,65 3884 A2 16
359 Cambier Pierre Coach Running 1h24m36s 6m56s 8,65 3874 V2 71
360 Monté Jean As Velaines 1h24m43s 6m57s 8,63 3861 V3 36
361 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h24m48s 6m57s 8,63 3849 V1 74
362 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h25m7s 6m59s 8,59 3830 V4 6
363 Schoonooghe Erwin As Velaines 1h25m17s 6m59s 8,58 3816 V2 72
364 Derasse Maxime Sans 1h25m47s 7m2s 8,53 3792 V1 75
365 Vercouter Dominiek Dapalo 1h26m1s 7m3s 8,50 3776 V2 73
366 Debaye Melanie Sans 1h26m4s 7m3s 8,50 3765 A1 22
367 Bremeels Eric Oeudeghien 1h26m4s 7m3s 8,50 3755 SE 97
368 Carette Valérie-Anne As Velaines 1h26m5s 7m3s 8,50 3745 A1 23
369 Peutte Sylvie As Velaines 1h26m5s 7m3s 8,50 3735 A2 17
370 Hargot Cindy Les 4 Fantas... 1h26m7s 7m4s 8,50 3725 A1 24
371 Kondratieva Kseria Sans 1h26m11s 7m4s 8,49 3713 A1 25
372 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h26m34s 7m6s 8,45 3692 V2 74
373 Brouillard Celine Les 4 Fantas... 1h26m38s 7m6s 8,44 3681 DA 31
374 Deleplanque Loïc Sans 1h26m41s 7m6s 8,44 3670 SE 98
375 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h26m45s 7m7s 8,43 3658 V3 37
376 Dereux Francis Sans 1h27m38s 7m11s 8,35 3625 V4 7
377 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h27m56s 7m12s 8,32 3607 A3 4
378 Nguyen Minh Lan Anh Running Safe 1h28m3s 7m13s 8,31 3595 A1 26
379 Van Hee Olivier Runaissance.be 1h28m4s 7m13s 8,31 3584 V2 75
380 Lebailly Florence Sans 1h28m9s 7m14s 8,30 3572 A1 27
381 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h28m11s 7m14s 8,30 3562 V3 38
382 Pottiez Arthur Sans 1h28m33s 7m15s 8,26 3542 SE 99
383 Van Der Massen Geoffrey Addm Runners 1h28m47s 7m17s 8,24 3526 SE 100
384 Falce David Alc Vieux Conde 1h29m5s 7m18s 8,21 3509 V3 39
385 Murez Marjorie Alc Vieux Conde 1h29m7s 7m18s 8,21 3498 A2 18
386 Pauwels Christian Sans 1h29m46s 7m21s 8,15 3472 V3 40
387 Godefroidt Emilie Sans 1h29m58s 7m22s 8,13 3458 DA 32
388 Delaire Florine Sans 1h29m58s 7m22s 8,13 3448 DA 33
389 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h31m16s 7m29s 8,02 3406 V3 41
390 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h31m43s 7m31s 7,98 3385 V4 8
391 Betermiez Maguy As Velaines 1h31m52s 7m32s 7,96 3372 A3 5
392 Fauville Pierre Sans 1h31m58s 7m32s 7,95 3360 V1 76
393 Savoie Grégory Rugby Club D... 1h32m5s 7m33s 7,94 3347 V1 77
394 De Nève Chantal Aclss 1h32m12s 7m33s 7,93 3335 A2 19
395 Jourquin Florent Prosper's Ru... 1h32m43s 7m36s 7,89 3312 SE 101
396 Vandenheede Lore Loopclub Gri... 1h33m2s 7m38s 7,86 3295 DA 34
397 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam S... 1h34m35s 7m45s 7,73 3249 V4 9
398 Urbain Virginie Mmm 1h34m47s 7m46s 7,72 3235 A1 28
399 Hernandez Garcia Urbano E Tortues Mesl... 1h35m40s 7m50s 7,65 3206 V3 42
400 Schoonjans Charlotte Jcpmf Ath 1h36m45s 7m56s 7,56 3172 DA 35
401 Leroy Fabian Jcpmf Lessines 1h36m46s 7m56s 7,56 3162 SE 102