Back

Uitslagen per wedstrijd

  

Naam         Club 

   

  Naam Club Duurtijd Average Snelheid Punten Kat. /Kat.
1 Adam Thaddée Rc Estaimpuis 0h29m11s 3m8s 19,11 9526 SE 1
2 Murez Anthony Formyfit Tim... 0h32m6s 3m27s 17,38 9038 SE 2
3 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h32m50s 3m32s 16,98 8922 SE 3
4 Dewaelle Alexis Jsmc 0h32m54s 3m32s 16,96 8908 EH 1
5 Valet Maxime Irec Nmsk 0h33m3s 3m33s 16,87 8879 SE 4
6 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h33m40s 3m37s 16,56 8786 SE 5
7 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h33m46s 3m38s 16,52 8767 EH 2
8 Van Den Abeele Arnaud Sans 0h34m10s 3m40s 16,32 8707 SE 6
9 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h34m15s 3m41s 16,28 8689 V2 1
10 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h34m56s 3m45s 15,97 8595 EH 3
11 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h35m16s 3m48s 15,81 8545 V1 1
12 Liegois Laurent Sans 0h35m17s 3m48s 15,81 8538 V1 2
13 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h35m18s 3m48s 15,80 8530 SE 7
14 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h35m27s 3m49s 15,73 8504 V1 3
15 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h35m30s 3m49s 15,71 8492 SE 8
16 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h35m32s 3m49s 15,70 8482 SE 9
17 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h35m32s 3m49s 15,70 8475 SE 10
18 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h35m41s 3m50s 15,63 8449 V1 4
19 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h35m55s 3m52s 15,53 8415 V2 2
20 Bodarwe Antoine Sans 0h35m58s 3m52s 15,50 8403 SE 11
21 Lannoo Frank Avi 0h36m4s 3m53s 15,46 8385 V3 1
22 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h36m9s 3m53s 15,43 8369 SE 12
23 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h36m9s 3m53s 15,43 8362 SE 13
24 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h36m17s 3m54s 15,37 8341 V1 5
25 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h36m28s 3m55s 15,29 8312 V1 6
26 Rasschaert Eddy Popuelles Dr... 0h36m28s 3m55s 15,29 8305 V2 3
27 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h36m31s 3m56s 15,27 8293 V1 7
28 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h36m39s 3m56s 15,22 8272 V1 8
29 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h36m53s 3m58s 15,12 8238 V1 9
30 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h36m56s 3m58s 15,10 8227 SE 14
31 Steurbaut Maxime Sans 0h36m59s 3m59s 15,08 8215 V1 10
32 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h37m24s 4m1s 14,91 8162 V2 4
33 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h37m33s 4m2s 14,85 8138 V1 11
34 Bonnier Mathieu Pipaix 0h37m38s 4m3s 14,82 8122 V1 12
35 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h37m50s 4m4s 14,74 8094 V1 13
36 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h38m1s 4m5s 14,67 8069 SE 15
37 Colin Laurent Sans 0h38m10s 4m6s 14,61 8046 V1 14
38 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h38m13s 4m7s 14,59 8035 V1 15
39 Willocq Valentin Sans 0h38m53s 4m11s 14,35 7959 SE 16
40 Debroux Stefan Sans 0h38m55s 4m11s 14,33 7948 V1 16
41 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h38m57s 4m11s 14,32 7939 V2 5
42 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h39m1s 4m12s 14,30 7926 V3 2
43 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h39m6s 4m12s 14,26 7911 V1 17
44 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h39m9s 4m13s 14,25 7900 V1 18
45 Thielemans Sébastien Les Potes O ... 0h39m15s 4m13s 14,21 7884 SE 17
46 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h39m18s 4m14s 14,19 7872 A1 1
47 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h39m18s 4m14s 14,19 7865 V3 3
48 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h39m19s 4m14s 14,19 7858 V1 19
49 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h39m22s 4m14s 14,16 7845 SE 18
50 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h39m30s 4m15s 14,12 7826 V1 20
51 Deffernez Gauthier Coach Running 0h39m31s 4m15s 14,11 7818 V1 21
52 Fretin Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h39m31s 4m15s 14,11 7811 V1 22
53 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h39m32s 4m15s 14,11 7803 V2 6
54 Delmee Gregory Sans 0h39m43s 4m16s 14,04 7779 V1 23
55 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h39m53s 4m17s 13,99 7757 V1 24
56 Ghislain Luc Sans 0h39m58s 4m18s 13,95 7742 V1 25
57 Soudan Hugo Sans 0h40m7s 4m19s 13,90 7720 EH 4
58 Blandain Paul Sans 0h40m13s 4m19s 13,87 7705 SE 19
59 Villani Antonio Sans 0h40m17s 4m20s 13,84 7692 SE 20
60 Feys Bert Sans 0h40m19s 4m20s 13,83 7682 SE 21
61 Carlier Gilles Sans 0h40m21s 4m20s 13,82 7673 SE 22
62 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h40m22s 4m20s 13,81 7665 V3 4
63 Mariage Michel Bac 0h40m23s 4m21s 13,81 7658 V3 5
64 Dupret Didier Bac 0h40m23s 4m21s 13,81 7651 V2 7
65 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h40m24s 4m21s 13,81 7643 V1 26
66 Mailly Albert Sans 0h40m29s 4m21s 13,78 7628 SE 23
67 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h40m30s 4m21s 13,77 7620 SE 24
68 Hache Fabien Sans 0h40m30s 4m21s 13,77 7613 SE 25
69 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h40m40s 4m22s 13,72 7592 V2 8
70 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h40m43s 4m23s 13,70 7581 V3 6
71 Allaert Anthime Tortues Mesl... 0h40m51s 4m24s 13,65 7561 SE 26
72 Deronne Roman Sans 0h40m55s 4m24s 13,63 7549 SE 27
73 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h41m7s 4m25s 13,56 7525 V1 27
74 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h41m11s 4m26s 13,54 7511 V1 28
75 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h41m14s 4m26s 13,53 7501 V1 29
76 Geets Cédric Sans 0h41m14s 4m26s 13,53 7495 SE 28
77 Delcourt Amaury Sans 0h41m23s 4m27s 13,47 7474 V1 30
78 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h41m27s 4m27s 13,45 7462 V1 31
79 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h41m29s 4m28s 13,44 7452 V1 32
80 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h41m31s 4m28s 13,43 7444 V2 9
81 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h41m31s 4m28s 13,43 7437 A1 2
82 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h41m36s 4m28s 13,41 7424 SE 29
83 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h41m38s 4m29s 13,39 7413 SE 30
84 Fougnies Florentin Les Eclates ... 0h41m39s 4m29s 13,39 7405 SE 31
85 Martin François Sans 0h41m54s 4m30s 13,31 7377 SE 32
86 Delcoigne Nicolas Les Potes O ... 0h41m55s 4m30s 13,30 7369 SE 33
87 Cousin Olivier Sukcestfou 0h41m59s 4m31s 13,28 7357 V1 33
88 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h42m3s 4m31s 13,26 7344 V2 10
89 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 0h42m7s 4m32s 13,24 7332 V2 11
90 Parent Thibault Cnt 0h42m10s 4m32s 13,23 7322 SE 34
91 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h42m12s 4m32s 13,22 7313 V1 34
92 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h42m13s 4m32s 13,21 7305 SE 35
93 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h42m13s 4m32s 13,21 7299 V2 12
94 Duvivier Dany Sans 0h42m14s 4m32s 13,21 7291 V2 13
95 Vandenbulcke Arnaud Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m15s 4m33s 13,20 7283 V1 35
96 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 0h42m15s 4m33s 13,20 7276 V1 36
97 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h42m16s 4m33s 13,20 7269 V3 7
98 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h42m16s 4m33s 13,19 7262 DA 1
99 Masai Christian Kain B 0h42m17s 4m33s 13,19 7255 V3 8
100 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 0h42m22s 4m33s 13,16 7240 SE 36
101 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h42m23s 4m33s 13,16 7232 EH 5
102 Rivière Alain Sans 0h42m37s 4m35s 13,09 7206 V1 37
103 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h42m39s 4m35s 13,08 7197 V2 14
104 Wyseur Jeanne Coach Running 0h42m41s 4m35s 13,07 7188 ED 1
105 Silva Francesco Bac 0h42m43s 4m36s 13,06 7178 SE 37
106 Storme Maximilien Sans 0h42m43s 4m36s 13,05 7172 SE 38
107 Fernandes Joaquim Mmm 0h42m43s 4m36s 13,05 7165 V2 15
108 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h42m45s 4m36s 13,04 7156 A2 1
109 Balcaen Philippe Sans 0h42m51s 4m36s 13,02 7142 V2 16
110 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h42m53s 4m37s 13,01 7133 V1 38
111 Grugeon Lucas Sans 0h42m56s 4m37s 12,99 7121 SE 39
112 Courtens Simon Jcl 0h43m1s 4m38s 12,97 7109 SE 40
113 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h43m3s 4m38s 12,95 7099 V1 39
114 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h43m8s 4m38s 12,93 7086 SE 41
115 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h43m9s 4m38s 12,92 7078 V2 17
116 Van Nieuwenhuyze Eric Ephacare 0h43m10s 4m38s 12,92 7071 V2 18
117 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 0h43m11s 4m39s 12,91 7062 V2 19
118 Hovine Antonin Decat Ty 0h43m12s 4m39s 12,91 7055 SE 42
119 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h43m13s 4m39s 12,91 7047 EH 6
120 Bayet Alexis Sans 0h43m15s 4m39s 12,89 7037 SE 43
121 Vancoppenolle Thibaut Sans 0h43m18s 4m39s 12,88 7027 SE 44
122 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h43m19s 4m39s 12,88 7020 SE 45
123 Verbaere Jean Charles Sans 0h43m27s 4m40s 12,84 7002 SE 46
124 Devos Sacha Sans 0h43m28s 4m40s 12,83 6995 SE 47
125 Truant Philip Xtra Time Ru... 0h43m28s 4m40s 12,83 6988 SE 48
126 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h43m28s 4m40s 12,83 6981 V3 9
127 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h43m29s 4m41s 12,82 6973 V2 20
128 Servais Pierre Sans 0h43m30s 4m41s 12,82 6966 SE 49
129 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h43m32s 4m41s 12,81 6957 V2 21
130 Vastrat Michaël Judo Top Niveau 0h43m33s 4m41s 12,81 6949 V1 40
131 Bois Pierre-Henri Jc Blandain 0h43m33s 4m41s 12,81 6943 SE 50
132 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h43m33s 4m41s 12,80 6936 SE 51
133 Cabo Maxime Les Havignoble 0h43m34s 4m41s 12,80 6928 SE 52
134 Dubois David Run 4 Fun 0h43m38s 4m42s 12,78 6917 V1 41
135 Depreter Jacques Sans 0h43m39s 4m42s 12,78 6909 V1 42
136 Jonville Armand Sans 0h43m41s 4m42s 12,77 6900 V2 22
137 Senesael Daniel Sans 0h43m41s 4m42s 12,77 6893 V3 10
138 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 0h43m44s 4m42s 12,75 6883 V1 43
139 Derycke Anthony Cap Team 0h43m47s 4m42s 12,74 6872 SE 53
140 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h43m48s 4m43s 12,73 6864 V1 44
141 Lin Etienne Velaines 0h43m51s 4m43s 12,72 6854 V1 45
142 Vanhaebost Georges Floc 0h43m55s 4m43s 12,70 6842 V2 23
143 Dujardin Patrick Vtt Bernissart 0h43m56s 4m43s 12,69 6835 V2 24
144 Moulin Luc Sans 0h43m57s 4m44s 12,69 6827 V2 25
145 Laho François Rtc Tournaisien 0h43m59s 4m44s 12,68 6818 SE 54
146 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h44m2s 4m44s 12,67 6808 V2 26
147 Donche Julien Rdm Water Polo 0h44m2s 4m44s 12,66 6801 SE 55
148 Dhallewyn Jérôme Prfm 0h44m3s 4m44s 12,66 6794 V1 46
149 Payen Christophe Rebc Templeu... 0h44m7s 4m45s 12,64 6782 SE 56
150 Vermeulen Renaud Sans 0h44m7s 4m45s 12,64 6775 SE 57
151 Parmentier Jean-Claude Jcl 0h44m9s 4m45s 12,63 6766 V3 11
152 Delchambre Yannick Xtra Time Ru... 0h44m11s 4m45s 12,62 6757 SE 58
153 Denuncq Nicolas Velaines 0h44m12s 4m45s 12,62 6750 V1 47
154 Delitte Michel Ctf 0h44m14s 4m45s 12,61 6740 V2 27
155 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h44m16s 4m46s 12,60 6732 V1 48
156 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 0h44m19s 4m46s 12,58 6721 V2 28
157 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h44m21s 4m46s 12,57 6712 SE 59
158 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h44m21s 4m46s 12,57 6705 V1 49
159 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h44m21s 4m46s 12,57 6699 V1 50
160 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h44m22s 4m46s 12,57 6691 V3 12
161 Degels David Bad Boys 0h44m23s 4m46s 12,56 6684 V1 51
162 Broux Grégory Sans 0h44m23s 4m46s 12,56 6677 V1 52
163 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h44m24s 4m46s 12,56 6669 V1 53
164 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h44m27s 4m47s 12,55 6660 V1 54
165 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h44m30s 4m47s 12,53 6649 V1 55
166 Bonnet Bernard Sans 0h44m38s 4m48s 12,50 6633 V2 29
167 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h44m48s 4m49s 12,45 6613 V1 56
168 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m48s 4m49s 12,45 6606 A1 3
169 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h44m49s 4m49s 12,44 6599 V1 57
170 Genart Philippe Sans 0h44m51s 4m49s 12,44 6590 SE 60
171 Vandemeulebroucke Kevin Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m53s 4m50s 12,43 6582 SE 61
172 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 0h44m54s 4m50s 12,42 6573 SE 62
173 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m57s 4m50s 12,41 6563 SE 63
174 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h44m59s 4m50s 12,40 6555 SE 64
175 Wanin Johan Sans 0h45m0s 4m50s 12,39 6546 SE 65
176 Verbeure Sébastien Sans 0h45m4s 4m51s 12,38 6535 V1 58
177 Poulaert Didier Sans 0h45m7s 4m51s 12,36 6525 V1 59
178 Renard Félix Templeuve 0h45m8s 4m51s 12,35 6517 SE 66
179 Ghislain Thierry Rc Estaimpuis 0h45m10s 4m51s 12,35 6509 V1 60
180 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h45m10s 4m51s 12,35 6501 SE 67
181 Menet Alban Sans 0h45m15s 4m52s 12,32 6489 V1 61
182 Jurquin Christian Velaines 0h45m16s 4m52s 12,32 6481 V2 30
183 Roussel Quentin Coach Running 0h45m22s 4m53s 12,29 6468 V1 62
184 Dufour Philippe Enfer Des Co... 0h45m24s 4m53s 12,29 6459 V2 31
185 Tanghe Florine Prfm 0h45m25s 4m53s 12,28 6451 DA 2
186 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h45m26s 4m53s 12,28 6444 SE 68
187 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h45m26s 4m53s 12,28 6437 SE 69
188 Dufour Dimitri Templeuve 0h45m32s 4m54s 12,25 6423 SE 70
189 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h45m32s 4m54s 12,25 6417 V2 32
190 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 0h45m32s 4m54s 12,25 6410 SE 71
191 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 0h45m32s 4m54s 12,25 6403 V2 33
192 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h45m33s 4m54s 12,25 6397 SE 72
193 Laute Frédéric Sans 0h45m33s 4m54s 12,24 6390 V1 63
194 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h45m33s 4m54s 12,24 6383 SE 73
195 Manche Grégoire Rebc Templeuve 0h45m34s 4m54s 12,24 6376 SE 74
196 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h45m35s 4m54s 12,24 6368 V1 64
197 Delcampe Laure Bac 0h45m35s 4m54s 12,23 6361 DA 3
198 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 0h45m46s 4m55s 12,19 6342 V1 65
199 Dubar Jean-Yves Jc Blandain 0h45m46s 4m55s 12,18 6335 SE 75
200 Deboever Francis Sans 0h45m47s 4m55s 12,18 6327 V2 34
201 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h45m49s 4m56s 12,17 6319 A2 2
202 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 0h45m49s 4m56s 12,17 6312 V1 66
203 Semay David R.a.t. 0h45m52s 4m56s 12,16 6302 V1 67
204 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 0h45m53s 4m56s 12,15 6294 V2 35
205 Sutera Giovanni Bac 0h45m54s 4m56s 12,15 6287 SE 76
206 Pamelard Julien Jupiteam 0h45m55s 4m56s 12,15 6280 SE 77
207 Artisien Vincent Sans 0h45m57s 4m56s 12,14 6271 V1 68
208 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h45m58s 4m57s 12,13 6263 V1 69
209 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h46m3s 4m57s 12,11 6250 V1 70
210 Passchier Sébastien Sans 0h46m4s 4m57s 12,11 6243 V1 71
211 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h46m4s 4m57s 12,11 6236 SE 78
212 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h46m5s 4m57s 12,10 6229 V1 72
213 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h46m5s 4m57s 12,10 6222 V2 36
214 Carette Alain Jcl 0h46m6s 4m57s 12,10 6214 V2 37
215 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h46m6s 4m57s 12,10 6208 EH 7
216 Glorieux Pierre Velaines 0h46m9s 4m58s 12,08 6198 V1 73
217 Mingneau Sébastien Zoomer 0h46m10s 4m58s 12,08 6191 SE 79
218 Hoedt Natacha Mmm 0h46m10s 4m58s 12,08 6184 A1 4
219 Odent Stéphane Mmm 0h46m11s 4m58s 12,07 6176 V1 74
220 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m12s 4m58s 12,07 6169 V1 75
221 Vierstraete Miké Sans 0h46m12s 4m58s 12,07 6162 V1 76
222 Van Hee Olivier Sans 0h46m14s 4m58s 12,06 6154 V2 38
223 Delcour Adrien Sans 0h46m14s 4m58s 12,06 6147 SE 80
224 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 0h46m15s 4m58s 12,06 6140 V2 39
225 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h46m15s 4m58s 12,06 6133 V1 77
226 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h46m18s 4m59s 12,04 6123 V1 78
227 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h46m21s 4m59s 12,03 6114 V2 40
228 Lambert David Sans 0h46m22s 4m59s 12,03 6105 SE 81
229 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 0h46m24s 4m59s 12,02 6097 A1 5
230 Delhuvenne René Lamain-sport 0h46m25s 4m59s 12,01 6089 V2 41
231 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h46m26s 5m0s 12,01 6081 V2 42
232 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 0h46m32s 5m0s 11,99 6069 V1 79
233 Sartorius Olivier Sans 0h46m32s 5m0s 11,98 6062 SE 82
234 Masure Jean-François Pipaix 0h46m33s 5m0s 11,98 6055 V1 80
235 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 0h46m33s 5m0s 11,98 6048 V1 81
236 Dubar Marie Sans 0h46m34s 5m0s 11,98 6041 A1 6
237 Delhez Romaric Sans 0h46m37s 5m1s 11,96 6031 V1 82
238 Steux Jean-François La Bigote 0h46m39s 5m1s 11,95 6021 SE 83
239 Lecolier Serge Jc Herinnes 0h46m41s 5m1s 11,95 6013 V2 43
240 Flavignie Gérard Sans 0h46m42s 5m1s 11,94 6005 V3 13
241 Nyssen Yannick Sans 0h46m43s 5m1s 11,94 5998 V1 83
242 Verdy Jacques Kain B 0h46m44s 5m2s 11,93 5989 V3 14
243 Dumoulin Sylvie Rocco Team 0h46m46s 5m2s 11,92 5981 A1 7
244 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h46m48s 5m2s 11,91 5972 A3 1
245 Vercruyse Amaury Sans 0h46m49s 5m2s 11,91 5965 EH 8
246 Baudens David Sans 0h46m49s 5m2s 11,91 5958 V2 44
247 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 0h46m50s 5m2s 11,91 5951 V4 1
248 Beuscart Matthieu Sans 0h46m51s 5m2s 11,91 5944 SE 84
249 Dubois Mike Sans 0h46m52s 5m2s 11,90 5935 V1 84
250 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h46m55s 5m3s 11,89 5925 V2 45
251 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 0h46m57s 5m3s 11,88 5918 SE 85
252 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 0h46m57s 5m3s 11,88 5911 EH 9
253 Charlet Frederic Sans 0h46m58s 5m3s 11,87 5902 V1 85
254 Ryckebusch Christophe Mmm 0h47m1s 5m3s 11,86 5893 V1 86
255 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h47m1s 5m3s 11,86 5887 V1 87
256 Ramu Annick Kain B 0h47m2s 5m3s 11,86 5879 A2 3
257 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 0h47m8s 5m4s 11,83 5866 V2 46
258 Louette Frédéric Farmers 0h47m9s 5m4s 11,83 5859 V1 88
259 Delestrain Sandrine Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m11s 5m4s 11,82 5850 A1 8
260 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h47m16s 5m5s 11,80 5837 SE 86
261 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 0h47m17s 5m5s 11,79 5829 V1 89
262 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 0h47m18s 5m5s 11,79 5822 V1 90
263 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Monts Et Col... 0h47m20s 5m5s 11,78 5814 V1 91
264 De Rodder Dorothée   0h47m24s 5m6s 11,77 5803 DA 4
265 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h47m24s 5m6s 11,76 5796 V2 47
266 Casterman Antoine Sans 0h47m25s 5m6s 11,76 5788 EH 10
267 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 0h47m27s 5m6s 11,75 5780 DA 5
268 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 0h47m28s 5m6s 11,75 5772 DA 6
269 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 0h47m30s 5m6s 11,74 5763 SE 87
270 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h47m31s 5m7s 11,74 5756 V2 48
271 Snappe David Sans 0h47m33s 5m7s 11,73 5748 V1 92
272 Snessens Florence Sans 0h47m40s 5m8s 11,70 5733 DA 7
273 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h47m40s 5m8s 11,70 5726 V1 93
274 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 0h47m45s 5m8s 11,68 5715 V3 15
275 Van Ceunebroeck Estelle Jc Des Collines 0h47m47s 5m8s 11,67 5705 ED 2
276 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 0h47m48s 5m8s 11,67 5699 V2 49
277 Roose Laurent Bac 0h47m50s 5m9s 11,66 5689 V2 50
278 Coornaert Frédéric Running Safe 0h47m52s 5m9s 11,65 5682 V1 94
279 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h47m53s 5m9s 11,65 5673 SE 88
280 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 0h47m54s 5m9s 11,64 5666 V2 51
281 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h47m57s 5m9s 11,63 5656 V1 95
282 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h47m59s 5m10s 11,62 5648 V2 52
283 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h48m4s 5m10s 11,60 5636 SE 89
284 Vinchant Ariane Sans 0h48m5s 5m10s 11,60 5628 A1 9
285 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h48m5s 5m10s 11,60 5621 V1 96
286 Vandehemel Jerome Sans 0h48m6s 5m10s 11,59 5614 SE 90
287 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 0h48m15s 5m11s 11,56 5598 DA 8
288 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 0h48m15s 5m11s 11,56 5591 SE 91
289 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 0h48m22s 5m12s 11,53 5577 V2 53
290 Bourguignon Christophe Velaines 0h48m24s 5m12s 11,52 5568 V1 97
291 Trinteler Simon Running Safe 0h48m25s 5m12s 11,52 5561 SE 92
292 Capelle Sebastien Sans 0h48m25s 5m12s 11,52 5554 SE 93
293 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h48m31s 5m13s 11,49 5542 V1 98
294 Bailly Jean-François Sans 0h48m33s 5m13s 11,49 5533 V1 99
295 Limme Lucie Jc Luingne 0h48m34s 5m13s 11,48 5526 ED 3
296 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m35s 5m13s 11,48 5518 V1 100
297 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h48m36s 5m14s 11,48 5511 V1 101
298 Calle Dieter Vacbl 0h48m37s 5m14s 11,47 5503 SE 94
299 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 0h48m42s 5m14s 11,45 5492 V1 102
300 Wantroppe Manon Sans 0h48m45s 5m15s 11,44 5481 DA 9
301 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 0h48m46s 5m15s 11,44 5474 A1 10
302 Delattre Benoit Sans 0h48m47s 5m15s 11,43 5466 V1 103
303 Boiteaux Elodie Sans 0h48m50s 5m15s 11,42 5457 DA 10
304 De Bodt Didier Sans 0h48m51s 5m15s 11,41 5449 V1 104
305 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 0h48m53s 5m15s 11,41 5440 V2 54
306 Gilleman Pierre Sans 0h48m56s 5m16s 11,40 5431 V2 55
307 Callens Jean-Gonzague Sans 0h49m0s 5m16s 11,38 5421 V2 56
308 Duplat Cécile Sans 0h49m0s 5m16s 11,38 5414 DA 11
309 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h49m1s 5m16s 11,38 5406 V2 57
310 Weytsman Sébastien Sans 0h49m10s 5m17s 11,34 5391 V1 105
311 Lebain Alain Velaines 0h49m12s 5m17s 11,33 5382 V2 58
312 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h49m15s 5m18s 11,32 5373 DA 12
313 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h49m15s 5m18s 11,32 5366 V1 106
314 Casteleyn François Amis Du Mardi 0h49m16s 5m18s 11,32 5359 V1 107
315 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m16s 5m18s 11,32 5352 A1 11
316 Raes David Sans 0h49m18s 5m18s 11,31 5343 V1 108
317 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m21s 5m18s 11,30 5334 V2 59
318 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 0h49m22s 5m18s 11,30 5326 SE 95
319 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 0h49m23s 5m19s 11,29 5319 V4 2
320 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m23s 5m19s 11,29 5312 A1 12
321 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h49m35s 5m20s 11,25 5294 EH 11
322 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 0h49m36s 5m20s 11,24 5286 V2 60
323 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 0h49m42s 5m21s 11,22 5274 DA 13
324 Demarque Julien Jcpmf Estaim... 0h49m44s 5m21s 11,21 5266 SE 96
325 Bequet Jean-Marc Spho 0h49m48s 5m21s 11,20 5254 V2 61
326 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 0h49m55s 5m22s 11,17 5241 V1 109
327 Schoonooghe Erwin Velaines 0h49m56s 5m22s 11,17 5234 V1 110
328 Decruyenaere Frédéric Sans 0h49m57s 5m22s 11,16 5226 V1 111
329 Senesael Nikita Sans 0h49m58s 5m22s 11,16 5218 SE 97
330 Jaupart Véronique Sans 0h49m59s 5m22s 11,16 5211 A2 4
331 Pisano Ingrid Ac Beloeil 0h50m2s 5m23s 11,14 5201 DA 14
332 Dillies Marc Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m3s 5m23s 11,14 5194 V1 112
333 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 0h50m12s 5m24s 11,11 5179 V1 113
334 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 0h50m13s 5m24s 11,10 5171 DA 15
335 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 0h50m15s 5m24s 11,10 5163 V1 114
336 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 0h50m17s 5m24s 11,09 5154 DA 16
337 Van Bruyssel David Sans 0h50m18s 5m25s 11,08 5146 SE 98
338 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h50m20s 5m25s 11,08 5138 SE 99
339 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 0h50m21s 5m25s 11,08 5131 V2 62
340 Rubben Juliette Sans 0h50m21s 5m25s 11,08 5125 DA 17
341 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 0h50m27s 5m25s 11,05 5112 A1 13
342 Delhaye Aurélie Spho 0h50m29s 5m26s 11,05 5103 DA 18
343 De Donder Sophie Running Safe 0h50m30s 5m26s 11,04 5096 A2 5
344 Voiturier Patrick Sans 0h50m31s 5m26s 11,04 5089 V3 16
345 Bonte Edgard Tournai Gene... 0h50m31s 5m26s 11,04 5082 V1 115
346 Wiart Nicolas Sans 0h50m31s 5m26s 11,04 5076 SE 100
347 Maton Laurent Sans 0h50m32s 5m26s 11,04 5069 V1 116
348 Verrue Francis Bac 0h50m35s 5m26s 11,03 5059 V4 3
349 Leroy Bernard Templeuve 0h50m36s 5m26s 11,02 5052 V2 63
350 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 0h50m36s 5m26s 11,02 5046 V1 117
351 Leleux Christophe Sans 0h50m38s 5m27s 11,01 5036 SE 101
352 Vandenhoven Benjamin Tri Ath 0h50m43s 5m27s 11,00 5026 SE 102
353 Hamelin Suzanne Sans 0h50m43s 5m27s 11,00 5019 DA 19
354 Mahieu David Coach Running 0h50m45s 5m27s 10,99 5011 V1 118
355 Haillez Alisson Sans 0h50m46s 5m28s 10,98 5003 DA 20
356 Schoorens Nele Sans 0h50m47s 5m28s 10,98 4996 DA 21
357 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 0h50m47s 5m28s 10,98 4989 A1 14
358 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 0h50m50s 5m28s 10,97 4980 V1 119
359 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h50m50s 5m28s 10,97 4974 V1 120
360 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 0h50m52s 5m28s 10,96 4966 V2 64
361 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 0h50m55s 5m28s 10,95 4956 V1 121
362 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 0h50m57s 5m29s 10,94 4947 A1 15
363 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 0h50m58s 5m29s 10,94 4940 SE 103
364 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 0h51m2s 5m29s 10,93 4930 DA 22
365 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 0h51m4s 5m29s 10,92 4922 V3 17
366 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 0h51m6s 5m30s 10,91 4913 A1 16
367 Mosselmans Olivier Sans 0h51m9s 5m30s 10,90 4904 V1 122
368 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 0h51m9s 5m30s 10,90 4897 V1 123
369 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 0h51m10s 5m30s 10,90 4889 A2 6
370 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 0h51m11s 5m30s 10,89 4882 A1 17
371 Roudant Aude Sans 0h51m12s 5m30s 10,89 4875 DA 23
372 Goeders Claudy Sans 0h51m13s 5m30s 10,89 4868 V3 18
373 Werion Stéphane Sans 0h51m18s 5m31s 10,87 4856 V2 65
374 Mailly Roland Jcsa 0h51m23s 5m32s 10,85 4845 V3 19
375 Meunier Virginie Jcl 0h51m25s 5m32s 10,85 4837 A1 18
376 Glorieux Stephane Velaines 0h51m27s 5m32s 10,84 4829 SE 104
377 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 0h51m29s 5m32s 10,83 4820 DA 24
378 Longepee Philippe Sans 0h51m29s 5m32s 10,83 4814 V2 66
379 Desmet Gregory Velaines 0h51m32s 5m32s 10,82 4805 V1 124
380 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 0h51m34s 5m33s 10,82 4796 A1 19
381 Caby Bernard Jcsa 0h51m35s 5m33s 10,81 4788 V2 67
382 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 0h51m36s 5m33s 10,81 4781 DA 25
383 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h51m39s 5m33s 10,80 4772 V1 125
384 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h51m41s 5m33s 10,79 4763 DA 26
385 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 0h51m44s 5m34s 10,78 4755 V3 20
386 Grugeon Nicolas Sans 0h51m47s 5m34s 10,77 4745 V1 126
387 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 0h51m48s 5m34s 10,77 4738 V1 127
388 Belin Gauthier Sans 0h51m55s 5m35s 10,74 4724 EH 12
389 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 0h51m56s 5m35s 10,74 4717 V2 68
390 Michel Jacques Sans 0h51m58s 5m35s 10,73 4709 V3 21
391 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 0h52m0s 5m35s 10,72 4700 V2 69
392 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h52m2s 5m36s 10,72 4693 V2 70
393 Carpentier Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 0h52m4s 5m36s 10,71 4684 V2 71
394 Quevy Didier Mmm 0h52m7s 5m36s 10,70 4675 V2 72
395 Froidure Nadine Farmers Club 0h52m7s 5m36s 10,70 4668 A2 7
396 Bequet Yannick Spho 0h52m8s 5m36s 10,70 4661 A2 8
397 Franchini Philippe Sans 0h52m9s 5m36s 10,69 4654 SE 105
398 Strobbe Yves Velaines 0h52m12s 5m37s 10,68 4644 V2 73
399 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 0h52m17s 5m37s 10,67 4634 A1 20
400 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 0h52m18s 5m37s 10,66 4625 V1 128
401 Vanden Borre Alexandre Jc Herinnes 0h52m21s 5m38s 10,65 4616 V1 129
402 Simonart David Sans 0h52m23s 5m38s 10,65 4608 V1 130
403 Hamelin Francis Sans 0h52m25s 5m38s 10,64 4600 V3 22
404 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h52m25s 5m38s 10,64 4593 V2 74
405 Dos Santos Raoul Sans 0h52m30s 5m39s 10,62 4582 V3 23
406 Marza Oana Maria Velaines 0h52m31s 5m39s 10,62 4575 DA 27
407 Verstraete Bertrand Sans 0h52m33s 5m39s 10,61 4567 V1 131
408 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 0h52m34s 5m39s 10,61 4559 A1 21
409 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 0h52m36s 5m39s 10,60 4552 A2 9
410 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 0h52m38s 5m40s 10,60 4543 A1 22
411 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 0h52m39s 5m40s 10,59 4536 A1 23
412 Strobbe Charles Sans 0h52m41s 5m40s 10,58 4527 SE 106
413 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 0h52m45s 5m40s 10,57 4518 V2 75
414 Petit Morgane Running Safe 0h52m48s 5m41s 10,56 4508 DA 28
415 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 0h52m51s 5m41s 10,55 4499 V2 76
416 Solbreux Véronique Sans 0h52m52s 5m41s 10,55 4492 A1 24
417 Terrasse Jocelyne Sans 0h52m54s 5m41s 10,54 4483 A2 10
418 Moreau Rita Ecla 0h52m59s 5m42s 10,53 4473 A3 2
419 Evrard Geraldine Coachrunner 0h53m10s 5m43s 10,49 4456 DA 29
420 Wallez Isabelle Sans 0h53m11s 5m43s 10,48 4448 A2 11
421 D Hont Laurent Gayolle 0h53m13s 5m43s 10,48 4441 V1 132
422 Renard Pascal Jcl 0h53m15s 5m44s 10,47 4432 V2 77
423 Durez Anne-Lise Sans 0h53m25s 5m45s 10,44 4417 DA 30
424 Lemoine Christelle Sans 0h53m47s 5m47s 10,37 4391 A2 12
425 Salomez Jari   0h53m50s 5m47s 10,36 4382 EH 13
426 Weytsman Céline #r4t 0h53m51s 5m47s 10,35 4374 DA 31
427 Decroie Fanny Addm Ogy 0h53m52s 5m48s 10,35 4367 DA 32
428 Depelchin Anne Cecile Templeuve 0h53m53s 5m48s 10,35 4360 DA 33
429 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 0h53m53s 5m48s 10,35 4353 V2 78
430 Messien Sophie Templeuve 0h53m53s 5m48s 10,35 4347 DA 34
431 Piron Gilles Running Safe 0h53m54s 5m48s 10,35 4340 SE 107
432 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 0h53m55s 5m48s 10,34 4332 DA 35
433 Gandon Maita Sans 0h53m58s 5m48s 10,33 4323 DA 36
434 Abele Alexandra Sans 0h53m59s 5m48s 10,33 4316 DA 37
435 Leroy Audrey Jc Herinnes 0h54m1s 5m48s 10,32 4308 DA 38
436 Soetens Quentin Sans 0h54m1s 5m48s 10,32 4301 SE 108
437 Beukenne Jerry Sans 0h54m3s 5m49s 10,32 4293 V1 133
438 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 0h54m8s 5m49s 10,30 4282 A2 13
439 Vryghem Florentine Sans 0h54m8s 5m49s 10,30 4276 ED 4
440 Menart Cédric Bac 0h54m13s 5m50s 10,29 4265 SE 109
441 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m14s 5m50s 10,28 4257 V2 79
442 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 0h54m16s 5m50s 10,28 4250 A1 25
443 Quivy Pascal Sans 0h54m16s 5m50s 10,28 4243 V1 134
444 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 0h54m19s 5m50s 10,27 4234 V1 135
445 Gandon Thibault Sans 0h54m20s 5m51s 10,26 4227 V1 136
446 Delonville Daniel Velaines 0h54m22s 5m51s 10,26 4219 V3 24
447 Renaux Nancy Velaines 0h54m29s 5m52s 10,24 4207 A1 26
448 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 0h54m30s 5m52s 10,23 4199 V2 80
449 Delonville Séverine Velaines 0h54m30s 5m52s 10,23 4193 A1 27
450 Biltresse Michel Kain B 0h54m32s 5m52s 10,22 4184 V4 4
451 Dogot Pierre Amis Du Jeudi 0h54m33s 5m52s 10,22 4177 V3 25
452 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 0h54m34s 5m52s 10,22 4170 V4 5
453 Grulois Dominique Sans 0h54m35s 5m52s 10,22 4163 V2 81
454 Bosquillon Laurent Sans 0h54m38s 5m52s 10,21 4154 V1 137
455 Picron Adrien Pipaix 0h54m47s 5m53s 10,18 4140 SE 110
456 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 0h54m49s 5m54s 10,17 4131 A2 14
457 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 0h54m50s 5m54s 10,17 4124 V2 82
458 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 0h54m52s 5m54s 10,16 4116 V1 138
459 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 0h54m56s 5m54s 10,15 4106 V3 26
460 Lequenne Laetitia Jc Blandain 0h55m3s 5m55s 10,13 4094 A1 28
461 Becquet Luc Sans 0h55m5s 5m55s 10,13 4086 V2 83
462 Raviart Sophie Sans 0h55m5s 5m55s 10,12 4079 A1 29
463 Manczun Frederic Sans 0h55m8s 5m56s 10,12 4071 V1 139
464 Nortier David Sport Evasion 0h55m8s 5m56s 10,11 4064 V1 140
465 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h55m11s 5m56s 10,11 4055 V1 141
466 Helin Véronique Sans 0h55m14s 5m56s 10,10 4046 A2 15
467 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 0h55m14s 5m56s 10,10 4039 V2 84
468 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 0h55m20s 5m57s 10,08 4028 A1 30
469 Tourbez Claire Sans 0h55m21s 5m57s 10,07 4021 DA 39
470 Helin Michel Sans 0h55m23s 5m57s 10,07 4013 V3 27
471 Renaut Véronique Zatac Pecq 0h55m30s 5m58s 10,05 4001 A2 16
472 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 0h55m32s 5m58s 10,04 3993 A1 31
473 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h55m33s 5m58s 10,04 3985 V1 142
474 Musy Celine Sans 0h55m36s 5m59s 10,03 3977 DA 40
475 Duveiller Laurence Sans 0h55m39s 5m59s 10,02 3968 A1 32
476 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 0h55m39s 5m59s 10,02 3961 V3 28
477 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 0h55m39s 5m59s 10,02 3954 V2 85
478 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 0h55m40s 5m59s 10,02 3947 A2 17
479 Graver Rudy Velaines 0h55m44s 6m0s 10,01 3938 V2 86
480 Ponchau Claire Sans 0h55m54s 6m1s 9,97 3923 A1 33
481 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 0h55m55s 6m1s 9,97 3916 A2 18
482 Mariage Fabian Sans 0h55m55s 6m1s 9,97 3909 V1 143
483 Ponchau Jean-Paul Templeuve 0h55m56s 6m1s 9,97 3902 V3 29
484 Dellettre Anne Spho 0h56m1s 6m1s 9,96 3892 A2 19
485 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 0h56m1s 6m1s 9,95 3885 A2 20
486 François José Velaines 0h56m3s 6m2s 9,95 3878 V3 30
487 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 0h56m4s 6m2s 9,95 3870 V2 87
488 Gillot Christel Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m14s 6m3s 9,92 3855 A1 34
489 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 0h56m18s 6m3s 9,91 3846 A1 35
490 Lemoine Severine Sans 0h56m21s 6m4s 9,90 3837 A1 36
491 Carton Nicolas Jc Herinnes 0h56m27s 6m4s 9,88 3826 SE 111
492 Collie Anne Sans 0h56m39s 6m5s 9,84 3810 A1 37
493 Declercq Léna Rusta 0h56m46s 6m6s 9,82 3797 ED 5
494 Declercq Eddy Sans 0h56m47s 6m6s 9,82 3790 V2 88
495 Vanabelle Philippe Etm 0h56m49s 6m7s 9,81 3782 V1 144
496 Antoin Gauthier Sans 0h57m4s 6m8s 9,77 3764 EH 14
497 Thuilliez Stephanie Etm 0h57m8s 6m9s 9,76 3755 A1 38
498 Fontaine Luc Velaines 0h57m13s 6m9s 9,75 3744 V3 31
499 Denys Myriam Velaines 0h57m16s 6m9s 9,74 3735 A1 39
500 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 0h57m16s 6m9s 9,74 3729 A2 21
501 Cardon Julien Sans 0h57m24s 6m10s 9,71 3716 V1 145
502 Cardon Mathilde Sans 0h57m25s 6m10s 9,71 3709 ED 6
503 Boonaert Mathilde Etm 0h57m26s 6m11s 9,71 3702 DA 41
504 Ancisse Marc Jcpmf Pecq 0h57m35s 6m12s 9,68 3688 V1 146
505 Clerx Elise Pipaix 0h57m37s 6m12s 9,68 3680 DA 42
506 Clerx Anne Pipaix 0h57m38s 6m12s 9,67 3673 A2 22
507 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h57m39s 6m12s 9,67 3666 V1 147
508 Cannoot Nadine Sans 0h57m39s 6m12s 9,67 3659 A2 23
509 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h57m40s 6m12s 9,67 3653 SE 112
510 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 0h57m47s 6m13s 9,65 3640 A2 24
511 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 0h57m51s 6m13s 9,64 3631 V3 32
512 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 0h57m53s 6m13s 9,63 3624 DA 43
513 Demets Alexandre Sans 0h58m0s 6m14s 9,61 3612 V2 89
514 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 0h58m5s 6m15s 9,60 3601 DA 44
515 Dufay Pascal Jc Blandain 0h58m6s 6m15s 9,60 3594 V2 90
516 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 0h58m9s 6m15s 9,59 3586 V4 6
517 Gikiere Delphine Sans 0h58m13s 6m16s 9,58 3576 DA 45
518 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 0h58m29s 6m17s 9,54 3558 V3 33
519 Lefebvre Marie Sans 0h58m38s 6m18s 9,51 3544 DA 46
520 Tuyttens Thomas Enfer Des Co... 0h58m40s 6m18s 9,50 3536 SE 113
521 Tuyttens Justine Enfer Des Co... 0h58m44s 6m19s 9,50 3527 DA 47
522 Delcourt Violaine Sans 0h58m44s 6m19s 9,49 3520 DA 48
523 Dutrannois Stéphane Jc Herinnes 0h58m48s 6m19s 9,48 3511 V2 91
524 Debel Rick Sans 0h58m48s 6m19s 9,48 3505 V2 92
525 Baland Marine Running Farm... 0h58m50s 6m20s 9,48 3497 ED 7
526 Broquet Amandine Farmers 0h58m52s 6m20s 9,47 3489 DA 49
527 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 0h58m53s 6m20s 9,47 3482 A3 3
528 Coussé Christophe Velaines 0h58m55s 6m20s 9,46 3474 V2 93
529 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 0h58m58s 6m20s 9,46 3465 A1 40
530 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 0h58m59s 6m21s 9,45 3458 DA 50
531 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 0h59m0s 6m21s 9,45 3451 A4 1
532 Verpeut Justine Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m13s 6m22s 9,42 3435 DA 51
533 Devaere Marine Jcpmf Pecq 0h59m13s 6m22s 9,42 3429 DA 52
534 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 0h59m22s 6m23s 9,39 3416 A1 41
535 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 0h59m23s 6m23s 9,39 3409 V1 148
536 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 0h59m23s 6m23s 9,39 3402 V1 149
537 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 0h59m25s 6m23s 9,39 3394 A2 25
538 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 0h59m37s 6m25s 9,35 3379 V4 7
539 Seclève Arlette Velaines 0h59m40s 6m25s 9,35 3371 A3 4
540 D Hoene Christopher Sans 0h59m43s 6m25s 9,34 3362 SE 114
541 Delneste Julie Coach Running 0h59m45s 6m25s 9,33 3354 A1 42
542 Juste Pascaline Spho 0h59m45s 6m25s 9,33 3348 A3 5
543 Hocq Muriel Coach Running 0h59m47s 6m26s 9,33 3340 A1 43
544 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h0m4s 6m28s 9,28 3321 A2 26
545 Fourdin Stéphanie Run 4 Fun 1h0m4s 6m28s 9,28 3315 A1 44
546 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h0m13s 6m28s 9,26 3302 A1 45
547 Bayart Emilie Jc Blandain 1h0m15s 6m29s 9,26 3294 DA 53
548 Garuccio Caroline Velaines 1h0m16s 6m29s 9,25 3287 A1 46
549 Kane Anthony Mmm 1h0m25s 6m30s 9,23 3274 V2 94
550 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h0m33s 6m31s 9,21 3262 V3 34
551 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h0m34s 6m31s 9,21 3255 DA 54
552 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h0m49s 6m32s 9,17 3238 A2 27
553 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h0m54s 6m33s 9,16 3228 EH 15
554 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h0m54s 6m33s 9,16 3222 SE 115
555 Brunin Marie-Line Addm Ogy 1h0m56s 6m33s 9,15 3214 A2 28
556 Snappe Anne Sans 1h0m56s 6m33s 9,15 3208 DA 55
557 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h0m56s 6m33s 9,15 3201 V1 150
558 Parmentier Ingrid Sans 1h0m57s 6m33s 9,15 3194 A1 47
559 Dubrunfaut Marie Sans 1h0m57s 6m33s 9,15 3187 DA 56
560 Radot Thomas Sans 1h0m58s 6m33s 9,15 3181 V1 151
561 Dupont Carine Sans 1h1m19s 6m36s 9,09 3160 A2 29
562 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h1m19s 6m36s 9,09 3153 V2 95
563 Stragier Sophie Jc Blandain 1h1m33s 6m37s 9,06 3137 DA 57
564 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h1m35s 6m37s 9,05 3130 V3 35
565 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h1m52s 6m39s 9,01 3112 A1 48
566 Bar Corentin Sans 1h2m7s 6m41s 8,98 3095 SE 116
567 Cnudde Sophie Sans 1h2m26s 6m43s 8,93 3076 A1 49
568 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h2m28s 6m43s 8,93 3068 V1 152
569 Agache François Bc Kortrijk 1h2m32s 6m43s 8,92 3059 V2 96
570 Bocquet Didier Rsct 1h2m32s 6m43s 8,92 3053 V2 97
571 Petit Yannick Templeuve 1h2m33s 6m44s 8,91 3046 SE 117
572 Conard Nicole Sans 1h2m33s 6m44s 8,91 3039 A3 6
573 Cailleux Bryan Jc Blandain 1h3m2s 6m47s 8,85 3014 SE 118
574 Meurisse Lise Les Gattes E... 1h3m12s 6m48s 8,82 3001 DA 58
575 Petit Geoffrey Les Gattes E... 1h3m12s 6m48s 8,82 2995 SE 119
576 Blyckaerts Virginie Les Gattes E... 1h3m13s 6m48s 8,82 2988 DA 59
577 Agache Emma Sans 1h3m13s 6m48s 8,82 2981 ED 8
578 Agache Laurent Templeuve 1h3m14s 6m48s 8,82 2975 V1 153
579 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h3m18s 6m48s 8,81 2966 V3 36
580 Wouters Caroline Ac St Sauveu... 1h3m54s 6m52s 8,73 2936 DA 60
581 Orlandi Jean-Marie Rc Templeuve 1h3m57s 6m53s 8,72 2927 V3 37
582 Dehout Caroline Sans 1h3m58s 6m53s 8,72 2921 A1 50
583 Vermeeren Theron Valerie Willems 1h4m2s 6m53s 8,71 2912 DA 61
584 Portante Frédéric Ac St Sauveu... 1h4m9s 6m54s 8,69 2901 SE 120
585 Guerieri Veronique Rc Estaimpuis 1h4m11s 6m54s 8,69 2893 DA 62
586 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 1h4m12s 6m54s 8,69 2886 SE 121
587 Limme Marie Jc Luingne 1h4m13s 6m54s 8,68 2880 ED 9
588 Dupuis Roland Jcl 1h4m24s 6m55s 8,66 2866 V3 38
589 Dupuis Valérie Etm 1h4m24s 6m55s 8,66 2860 A1 51
590 Deltenre Stephane Sans 1h4m27s 6m56s 8,65 2851 SE 122
591 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h4m37s 6m57s 8,63 2838 V3 39
592 Brysse Aline Etm 1h4m45s 6m58s 8,61 2828 A1 52
593 Desrumeaux Fabien Etm 1h4m46s 6m58s 8,61 2820 V1 154
594 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h4m50s 6m58s 8,60 2811 V2 98
595 Demartin Emry Run 4 Fun 1h5m7s 7m0s 8,56 2795 EH 16
596 Vantieghem Isabelle Farmers Club 1h5m8s 7m0s 8,56 2788 A2 30
597 Nef Marc Amis Du Jeudi 1h5m11s 7m1s 8,55 2779 V4 8
598 Delnatte Cindy Sans 1h5m37s 7m3s 8,50 2757 A1 53
599 Verdy Romain Sans 1h5m44s 7m4s 8,48 2747 SE 123
600 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h5m51s 7m5s 8,47 2736 V4 9
601 Pirotte Kimberley Jcsa 1h6m36s 7m10s 8,37 2703 DA 63
602 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h6m38s 7m10s 8,37 2696 EH 17
603 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h6m44s 7m11s 8,36 2686 A2 31
604 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h6m45s 7m11s 8,35 2679 A1 54
605 Gremeaux Marie-Lise Sans 1h6m52s 7m11s 8,34 2668 DA 64
606 Fontaine Christelle Templeuve 1h6m57s 7m12s 8,33 2659 A2 32
607 Grulois Joseph Jc Blandain 1h6m58s 7m12s 8,33 2652 V3 40
608 Masure Audrey Jcpmf Pecq Z... 1h6m58s 7m12s 8,33 2646 DA 65
609 Descornez Régine Bac 1h8m10s 7m20s 8,18 2599 A2 33
610 Carels Valerie Bac 1h8m10s 7m20s 8,18 2592 DA 66
611 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h9m5s 7m26s 8,07 2556 V1 155
612 Depreter Christine Jcpmf Pecq Z... 1h9m17s 7m27s 8,05 2543 A2 34
613 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h9m21s 7m27s 8,04 2534 A1 55
614 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h9m22s 7m28s 8,04 2527 V4 10
615 Messiaen Monica Bac 1h9m26s 7m28s 8,03 2518 DA 67
616 Castrique Elisabeth Sans 1h11m15s 7m40s 7,82 2455 A1 56
617 Lefebvre Diane Amazones 1h11m26s 7m41s 7,81 2443 A1 57
618 Benraad Juliette Amazones 1h11m27s 7m41s 7,80 2436 A1 58
619 Vertommen Angélique Sans 1h11m55s 7m44s 7,75 2416 A1 59
620 Demol Laurentia Bac 1h14m12s 7m59s 7,51 2343 A2 35
CNDK