Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h38m53s 3m32s 16,96 9016 SE 1
2 Bonnier Vincent Sans 0h40m25s 3m40s 16,32 8828 SE 2
3 Murez Anthony Formyfit Trakks 0h41m5s 3m44s 16,06 8744 SE 3
4 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h41m57s 3m49s 15,73 8642 SE 4
5 De Blander Guy Addm Ogy 0h42m13s 3m50s 15,63 8604 V2 1
6 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h42m31s 3m52s 15,51 8562 V1 1
7 Terache Stijn Addm Ogy 0h43m27s 3m57s 15,18 8461 SE 5
8 Carion Gauthier Addm Ogy 0h43m37s 3m58s 15,12 8434 V1 2
9 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h43m41s 3m58s 15,10 8418 V1 3
10 Labeau Stéphane Ath 0h43m54s 3m59s 15,03 8387 V2 2
11 Blanpain Paul Sans 0h44m9s 4m1s 14,94 8353 SE 6
12 Golabek Vincent Sans 0h44m10s 4m1s 14,94 8341 SE 7
13 Loux Patrick Sans 0h44m14s 4m1s 14,91 8325 V1 4
14 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h44m16s 4m1s 14,90 8312 V1 5
15 Letellier Anthony Formyfit 0h44m30s 4m3s 14,82 8279 SE 8
16 Robette Damien Les Leuzois ... 0h44m45s 4m4s 14,74 8247 SE 9
17 Lux David Sans 0h44m46s 4m4s 14,74 8236 SE 10
18 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h44m57s 4m5s 14,67 8208 V2 3
19 Saussez Jérôme Sans 0h45m8s 4m6s 14,61 8181 SE 11
20 Dejonghe Frank Dapalo 0h45m18s 4m7s 14,56 8156 V2 4
21 Vangrootenbruel Ludovic Popuelles Dr... 0h45m28s 4m8s 14,51 8131 V1 6
22 Reuter Sébastien Addm Ogy 0h45m31s 4m8s 14,49 8117 SE 12
23 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h46m15s 4m12s 14,26 8043 SE 13
24 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h46m15s 4m12s 14,26 8032 V1 7
25 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h46m17s 4m12s 14,25 8019 V1 8
26 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h46m24s 4m13s 14,22 8000 V3 1
27 Hajdu Valentin Running Safe 0h46m43s 4m15s 14,12 7963 SE 14
28 Soldai Patrick Sans 0h46m46s 4m15s 14,11 7949 V3 2
29 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h46m46s 4m15s 14,10 7938 V1 9
30 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h46m49s 4m15s 14,09 7924 V2 5
31 Dupret Didier Bac 0h46m52s 4m16s 14,07 7909 V2 6
32 Le Fevre Jérémy Sans 0h46m59s 4m16s 14,04 7890 SE 15
33 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h46m59s 4m16s 14,04 7879 SE 16
34 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h47m4s 4m17s 14,01 7863 V1 10
35 Mariage Michel Bac 0h47m29s 4m19s 13,89 7819 V3 3
36 Söhnle Erich Tortues Mesl... 0h47m34s 4m19s 13,87 7802 SE 17
37 Delmaire Frederik Jc Brakel 0h47m37s 4m20s 13,85 7787 SE 18
38 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h47m39s 4m20s 13,84 7775 V1 11
39 Verrellen Stéphane Et Enghien 0h47m39s 4m20s 13,84 7764 V2 7
40 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h47m51s 4m21s 13,79 7739 A1 1
41 Clement Georges Pipaix 0h47m51s 4m21s 13,78 7728 SE 19
42 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h47m54s 4m21s 13,77 7714 V2 8
43 Descarpentries Fabrice Running Safe 0h47m55s 4m21s 13,77 7703 V2 9
44 Wauquiez Xavier Sans 0h48m2s 4m22s 13,73 7683 V1 12
45 Aupaix Vincent Pipaix 0h48m3s 4m22s 13,73 7672 V1 13
46 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h48m20s 4m24s 13,65 7639 SE 20
47 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h48m25s 4m24s 13,62 7623 V1 14
48 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h48m35s 4m25s 13,58 7599 V1 15
49 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h48m56s 4m27s 13,48 7562 SE 21
50 Furnari Roberto Tubize 0h48m57s 4m27s 13,48 7552 V3 4
51 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h48m58s 4m27s 13,47 7539 V1 16
52 Desmette Hugues Sans 0h49m26s 4m30s 13,34 7494 V2 10
53 Depauw Emmanuel Sans 0h49m26s 4m30s 13,34 7484 V2 11
54 Lizon Maxime Addm Ogy 0h49m27s 4m30s 13,34 7473 SE 22
55 Van Quekelberghe Peter Et Enghien 0h49m31s 4m30s 13,32 7458 V1 17
56 Delhaye Laurent Kervassin 0h49m40s 4m31s 13,28 7436 SE 23
57 Debroux Stefan Tri Ath 0h49m43s 4m31s 13,27 7422 V1 18
58 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h49m46s 4m31s 13,25 7408 SE 24
59 Vandenbroucke Leo Rc Estaimpuis 0h49m50s 4m32s 13,24 7394 SE 25
60 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h50m6s 4m33s 13,16 7363 V1 19
61 Derreumaux David Running Safe 0h50m7s 4m33s 13,16 7352 V1 20
62 Senelle Othello Velaines 0h50m25s 4m35s 13,08 7321 EH 1
63 Vallez Nathan Sans 0h50m26s 4m35s 13,08 7309 EH 2
64 Van Wymeersch Michaël Acle 0h50m27s 4m35s 13,08 7298 V1 21
65 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h50m29s 4m35s 13,06 7285 V3 5
66 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h50m32s 4m36s 13,05 7271 V1 22
67 Martin François Sans 0h50m35s 4m36s 13,04 7258 V1 23
68 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h50m37s 4m36s 13,03 7245 SE 26
69 Dermaut Stéphane Sans 0h50m39s 4m36s 13,02 7233 V1 24
70 De Moyter Wim Fear 0h50m41s 4m36s 13,02 7221 V1 25
71 Deboever Guillaume Sans 0h50m48s 4m37s 12,98 7202 SE 27
72 Morleghem Stéphane Tri Ath 0h51m11s 4m39s 12,89 7164 V2 12
73 Van durmen Philippe Running Safe 0h51m22s 4m40s 12,84 7142 V1 26
74 Rogge Johan Sans 0h51m25s 4m40s 12,83 7128 V4 1
75 Pottiez Philippe Vertigo 0h51m37s 4m42s 12,78 7105 V2 13
76 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 0h51m48s 4m43s 12,73 7082 V2 14
77 Huyghe Emmanuel Les Ceusses ... 0h51m48s 4m43s 12,73 7071 V1 27
78 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h51m50s 4m43s 12,72 7059 V1 28
79 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h52m4s 4m44s 12,67 7033 V2 15
80 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h52m5s 4m44s 12,66 7022 SE 28
81 Stevens Adrien Tortues Mesl... 0h52m8s 4m44s 12,65 7009 SE 29
82 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h52m13s 4m45s 12,63 6993 V2 16
83 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 0h52m17s 4m45s 12,61 6978 V1 29
84 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h52m26s 4m46s 12,58 6958 SE 30
85 Van Lierde Lisbeth Acg 0h52m30s 4m46s 12,56 6943 A1 2
86 Vermeersch Yves Addm Ogy 0h52m31s 4m46s 12,56 6933 V2 17
87 Decroïe Alain Addm Ogy 0h52m32s 4m47s 12,56 6921 V2 18
88 Bosquillon Quentin Tri Ath 0h52m35s 4m47s 12,55 6908 SE 31
89 Gougeon Maxime Sans 0h52m39s 4m47s 12,53 6893 SE 32
90 Cuvelier Nicolas Sans 0h52m47s 4m48s 12,50 6874 V1 30
91 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h52m50s 4m48s 12,49 6861 A1 3
92 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h52m55s 4m49s 12,47 6845 V2 19
93 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h53m2s 4m49s 12,44 6827 V1 31
94 Polo Romeo Rodrigue Sans 0h53m24s 4m51s 12,35 6794 SE 33
95 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h53m25s 4m51s 12,35 6782 V3 6
96 Plasman Alexandre Sans 0h53m33s 4m52s 12,32 6763 SE 34
97 Charmant Franky Sans 0h53m39s 4m53s 12,30 6747 V1 32
98 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h53m41s 4m53s 12,29 6735 SE 35
99 Coryn Stéphane Sans 0h53m44s 4m53s 12,28 6721 V1 33
100 Masure Samuel Team Tsba 0h53m46s 4m53s 12,27 6709 V2 20
101 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 0h53m54s 4m54s 12,24 6691 SE 36
102 Olbrechts Nissim Sans 0h53m57s 4m54s 12,23 6677 SE 37
103 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h54m7s 4m55s 12,19 6657 V1 34
104 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h54m9s 4m55s 12,18 6644 V1 35
105 Toubeau Dominique Spho 0h54m14s 4m56s 12,16 6629 V2 21
106 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h54m16s 4m56s 12,16 6617 SE 38
107 Duhem Jonathan Bac 0h54m27s 4m57s 12,11 6595 SE 39
108 Verzele Maxime Kain B 0h54m29s 4m57s 12,11 6583 SE 40
109 Froissart Fabrice Spho 0h54m31s 4m57s 12,10 6571 V1 36
110 De Craene Thomas Sans 0h54m38s 4m58s 12,07 6554 EH 3
111 Wellekens Ludo Tubize Run 0h54m39s 4m58s 12,07 6543 V1 37
112 Semay David R.a.t. 0h54m39s 4m58s 12,07 6532 V1 38
113 Vermer Arnaud Sans 0h54m48s 4m59s 12,04 6514 SE 41
114 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 0h54m49s 4m59s 12,03 6502 SE 42
115 Delcampe Eddy Jc Beclers 0h54m50s 4m59s 12,03 6491 V2 22
116 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h54m54s 4m59s 12,01 6477 EH 4
117 Bataille Claude Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m55s 5m0s 12,01 6466 V4 2
118 Della Giustina Antoine Sans 0h54m57s 5m0s 12,01 6454 SE 43
119 Van Den Brulle Roland Jc Erwetegem 0h55m3s 5m0s 11,98 6437 V4 3
120 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 0h55m4s 5m0s 11,98 6426 V1 39
121 Feys Bert De Dartele D... 0h55m7s 5m1s 11,97 6413 SE 44
122 Kestelyn Charles Sans 0h55m9s 5m1s 11,96 6400 SE 45
123 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h55m25s 5m2s 11,90 6375 V1 40
124 Demets Bernard Velaines 0h55m36s 5m3s 11,87 6354 V1 41
125 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h55m47s 5m4s 11,82 6333 SE 46
126 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 0h55m52s 5m5s 11,81 6318 V1 42
127 Deman Maxime Templeuve 0h55m52s 5m5s 11,81 6307 SE 47
128 Colin Laurent Sans 0h55m53s 5m5s 11,81 6297 V1 43
129 Lietard Laurent Tri Ath 0h55m53s 5m5s 11,80 6286 V1 44
130 Duquenne Mireille Sans 0h56m8s 5m6s 11,75 6262 A1 4
131 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 0h56m8s 5m6s 11,75 6251 V1 45
132 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h56m11s 5m6s 11,74 6238 V2 23
133 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 0h56m19s 5m7s 11,71 6221 V1 46
134 Coppin Jean-Louis Je Cours Pou... 0h56m19s 5m7s 11,71 6210 V1 47
135 Roos Joël Run 4 Fun 0h56m21s 5m7s 11,70 6198 V2 24
136 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h56m22s 5m7s 11,70 6187 V2 25
137 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 0h56m25s 5m8s 11,69 6174 V1 48
138 Maes Joel Spho 0h56m34s 5m9s 11,66 6156 V2 26
139 Botteldoorn Stéphane Sans 0h56m36s 5m9s 11,65 6144 V2 27
140 Brabant Nicolas Bac 0h56m37s 5m9s 11,65 6133 V1 49
141 Mestdagh André Spho 0h56m38s 5m9s 11,65 6122 V2 28
142 Farvacque Jérémy Formyfit 0h56m39s 5m9s 11,64 6110 SE 48
143 Debaisieux Serge Bac 0h56m56s 5m11s 11,59 6084 V3 7
144 Dewattine Marc Sans 0h56m56s 5m11s 11,58 6074 V2 29
145 Lefevre Stéphane Sans 0h57m0s 5m11s 11,57 6060 V2 30
146 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h57m0s 5m11s 11,57 6050 V1 50
147 Dolhen Thierry Les Trottine... 0h57m9s 5m12s 11,54 6031 V3 8
148 Vande Sande Stéphane Sans 0h57m9s 5m12s 11,54 6021 SE 49
149 Rocquerelle Thomas Sans 0h57m18s 5m13s 11,51 6003 SE 50
150 Lepot Xavier Les Ceusses ... 0h57m19s 5m13s 11,51 5992 V2 31
151 Taira Lahoussine Sans 0h57m21s 5m13s 11,50 5980 V2 32
152 Lorent Emma Vertigo 0h57m22s 5m13s 11,50 5969 A1 5
153 Diez Esteban Farmers Club 0h57m30s 5m14s 11,47 5951 V1 51
154 Kolp Christian Et Enghien 0h57m41s 5m15s 11,44 5931 V3 9
155 Leclercq Louis Sans 0h57m46s 5m15s 11,42 5916 SE 51
156 Appelmans Jorn Addm Ogy 0h57m48s 5m15s 11,41 5904 SE 52
157 Jurquin Christian Les Ceusses ... 0h57m51s 5m16s 11,40 5891 V2 33
158 Tiérache Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h58m9s 5m17s 11,34 5865 SE 53
159 Collage Julie Sans 0h58m17s 5m18s 11,32 5848 A1 6
160 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h58m21s 5m18s 11,30 5834 V1 52
161 Goffin Simon Sans 0h58m25s 5m19s 11,29 5820 SE 54
162 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h58m29s 5m19s 11,28 5806 A3 1
163 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 0h58m30s 5m19s 11,28 5796 V3 10
164 Zenner Eric Templeuve 0h58m31s 5m19s 11,27 5785 V1 53
165 Haelters Bruno Velaines 0h58m43s 5m20s 11,23 5764 V1 54
166 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h58m45s 5m20s 11,23 5752 V2 34
167 De Cubber Jacques Bac 0h58m45s 5m20s 11,23 5742 V2 35
168 Dujardin Auxanne Les Noix De ... 0h58m46s 5m21s 11,22 5730 ED 1
169 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h58m48s 5m21s 11,22 5719 DA 1
170 Hache Fabien Sans 0h58m48s 5m21s 11,22 5708 SE 55
171 Tahon Patrice Havignoble 0h58m51s 5m21s 11,21 5696 V2 36
172 Duhem Gérard Bac 0h58m51s 5m21s 11,21 5685 V2 37
173 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h58m54s 5m21s 11,20 5673 SE 56
174 De Ruy Peter Sans 0h58m58s 5m22s 11,19 5659 V1 55
175 Osten Dylan Sans 0h59m1s 5m22s 11,18 5647 SE 57
176 Dervaux Jean-Paul Sans 0h59m4s 5m22s 11,17 5634 V3 11
177 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h59m6s 5m22s 11,16 5622 SE 58
178 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h59m10s 5m23s 11,15 5608 V2 38
179 Spileers Marie Helene Running Safe 0h59m13s 5m23s 11,14 5595 DA 2
180 Delplace Vivian B Betes De C... 0h59m13s 5m23s 11,14 5585 SE 59
181 Verstraete Veerle Dapalo 0h59m13s 5m23s 11,14 5575 A1 7
182 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 0h59m25s 5m24s 11,10 5555 V3 12
183 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 0h59m31s 5m25s 11,08 5539 A2 1
184 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h59m32s 5m25s 11,08 5528 V2 39
185 Beukenne Jerry Sans 0h59m47s 5m26s 11,03 5505 V2 40
186 Deveux Stéphane B Betes De C... 0h59m51s 5m26s 11,02 5492 V1 56
187 Ladriere Vincent Sans 0h59m51s 5m26s 11,02 5482 V1 57
188 Velghe Alice B Betes De C... 0h59m53s 5m27s 11,01 5470 DA 3
189 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h59m53s 5m27s 11,01 5460 V2 41
190 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h59m56s 5m27s 11,01 5447 V3 13
191 Lievin David Sans 1h0m0s 5m27s 10,99 5433 SE 60
192 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Potes O Maltes 1h0m5s 5m28s 10,98 5420 V3 14
193 De Witte Christian Sans 1h0m9s 5m28s 10,97 5406 V3 15
194 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h0m18s 5m29s 10,94 5388 V2 42
195 Derycker Pierre-Yves Sans 1h0m23s 5m29s 10,92 5374 SE 61
196 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h0m26s 5m30s 10,92 5361 V2 43
197 Semet Jean-Paul Sans 1h0m26s 5m30s 10,92 5351 V2 44
198 Deboever Francis Sans 1h0m28s 5m30s 10,91 5339 V2 45
199 De Lovinfosse Noemie Sans 1h0m33s 5m30s 10,89 5325 DA 4
200 Decruyenaere Frédéric Farmers Club 1h0m33s 5m30s 10,89 5315 V1 58
201 Verhaegh Dimitri Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m36s 5m31s 10,89 5302 SE 62
202 Lemaire Pierre Sans 1h0m37s 5m31s 10,88 5291 V1 59
203 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h0m42s 5m31s 10,87 5276 V2 46
204 Wilssens Julie Running Safe 1h0m49s 5m32s 10,85 5261 DA 5
205 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h0m51s 5m32s 10,84 5250 V1 60
206 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h0m51s 5m32s 10,84 5239 V2 47
207 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h0m54s 5m32s 10,83 5226 V4 4
208 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h1m1s 5m33s 10,81 5210 A1 8
209 Platteau Jules Cs Pays Verts 1h1m5s 5m33s 10,80 5197 EH 5
210 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h1m7s 5m33s 10,79 5185 A3 2
211 Fichere Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 1h1m11s 5m34s 10,78 5172 V2 48
212 Delangre Amélie Farmers Club 1h1m13s 5m34s 10,78 5161 A1 9
213 Mahee Marc Jc Des Collines 1h1m13s 5m34s 10,77 5150 V2 49
214 Mahee Céline Sans 1h1m14s 5m34s 10,77 5139 DA 6
215 Jonville Armand Sans 1h1m17s 5m34s 10,76 5126 V2 50
216 Carbon Jean-Christophe Templeuve 1h1m18s 5m34s 10,76 5116 SE 63
217 De Vlaminck Karen Acg 1h1m19s 5m34s 10,76 5105 DA 7
218 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h1m20s 5m35s 10,75 5093 A1 10
219 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h1m21s 5m35s 10,75 5083 V3 16
220 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h1m22s 5m35s 10,75 5072 V1 61
221 De Bodt Didier Sans 1h1m26s 5m35s 10,74 5059 V1 62
222 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h1m26s 5m35s 10,74 5049 V1 63
223 Leblanc Carine Kain B 1h1m26s 5m35s 10,74 5038 A2 2
224 Huaux Sylvie Farmers Club 1h1m27s 5m35s 10,73 5027 A1 11
225 De Saint Martin Alain Farmers Club 1h1m42s 5m37s 10,69 5005 SE 64
226 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h1m45s 5m37s 10,68 4993 V3 17
227 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h1m49s 5m37s 10,67 4979 V1 64
228 Goltgebuer Christophe Running Farm... 1h1m50s 5m37s 10,67 4968 SE 65
229 Moreau Christophe Sans 1h1m50s 5m37s 10,67 4958 V1 65
230 Van Deynze Lauranne Sans 1h1m53s 5m38s 10,66 4945 A1 12
231 Magnier Sophie Les Ceusses ... 1h1m54s 5m38s 10,66 4935 A1 13
232 Herlin Fabrice Les Ceusses ... 1h1m54s 5m38s 10,65 4924 V2 51
233 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h1m58s 5m38s 10,64 4911 V2 52
234 Wagnair Hugo Sans 1h1m59s 5m38s 10,64 4900 SE 66
235 Busiau Patrice Sans 1h2m0s 5m38s 10,64 4889 SE 67
236 Cherki Zehair Sans 1h2m3s 5m38s 10,63 4877 V2 53
237 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h2m5s 5m39s 10,63 4866 A1 14
238 Depelchin Anne Mc Running 1h2m5s 5m39s 10,62 4855 A1 15
239 Duponthieu Angelique Sans 1h2m7s 5m39s 10,62 4843 A1 16
240 Basten Michaël Tri Ath 1h2m13s 5m39s 10,60 4828 V1 66
241 Berton Jean-Marc Sans 1h2m13s 5m39s 10,60 4818 V2 54
242 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h2m34s 5m41s 10,54 4792 SE 68
243 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h2m40s 5m42s 10,53 4777 V3 18
244 Michiels Arnaud Sans 1h2m43s 5m42s 10,52 4765 SE 69
245 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h2m48s 5m43s 10,50 4751 SE 70
246 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m52s 5m43s 10,49 4737 V1 67
247 De Backer Dave Je Cours Pou... 1h2m53s 5m43s 10,49 4727 V1 68
248 Verrue Francis Bac 1h2m55s 5m43s 10,48 4715 V4 5
249 Roman Kris Addm Ogy 1h2m58s 5m43s 10,47 4702 SE 71
250 Lessens Sabrina Et Enghien 1h3m3s 5m44s 10,46 4689 A1 17
251 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h3m10s 5m45s 10,44 4673 V3 19
252 Devos Simon Sans 1h3m11s 5m45s 10,44 4662 EH 6
253 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h3m19s 5m45s 10,42 4646 SE 72
254 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 1h3m19s 5m45s 10,42 4635 SE 73
255 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h3m20s 5m45s 10,42 4625 V1 69
256 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h3m25s 5m46s 10,40 4611 V2 55
257 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h3m34s 5m47s 10,38 4594 V3 20
258 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h3m35s 5m47s 10,37 4583 V1 70
259 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h3m39s 5m47s 10,36 4570 A2 3
260 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h3m59s 5m49s 10,31 4545 V3 21
261 Degallaix Réginald Sans 1h4m1s 5m49s 10,30 4533 V1 71
262 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h4m4s 5m49s 10,30 4521 V2 56
263 Bernagie Laura Sans 1h4m9s 5m50s 10,28 4507 DA 8
264 Milioto Mickaël Sans 1h4m18s 5m51s 10,26 4490 SE 74
265 Werrebrouck Blaise Sans 1h4m42s 5m53s 10,20 4462 V2 57
266 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h4m44s 5m53s 10,19 4451 V2 58
267 Quivy Pascal Sans 1h4m46s 5m53s 10,18 4439 V1 72
268 De Meester Germain Tourpes 1h5m9s 5m55s 10,12 4412 V3 22
269 Viaene David Potes O Maltes 1h5m17s 5m56s 10,10 4397 V1 73
270 Voiturier Grégory Coifsabine 1h5m17s 5m56s 10,10 4387 V1 74
271 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h5m23s 5m57s 10,09 4372 V1 75
272 Crapez Lory Jc Quievrain 1h5m25s 5m57s 10,08 4360 V1 76
273 De Smet Alexandrine Tortues Mesl... 1h5m25s 5m57s 10,08 4350 A1 18
274 Cortvrint Sacha Sans 1h5m29s 5m57s 10,07 4338 EH 7
275 Cortvrint Henri Zs Wapi 1h5m29s 5m57s 10,07 4327 V2 59
276 Safy Yves Sans 1h5m31s 5m57s 10,07 4316 V1 77
277 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h5m35s 5m58s 10,06 4303 A1 19
278 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h5m35s 5m58s 10,06 4292 V2 60
279 Merveille Jean-Jacques Sans 1h5m44s 5m59s 10,03 4276 V4 6
280 Van Moorleghem Emilie Eclates Peru... 1h5m46s 5m59s 10,03 4264 DA 9
281 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h5m50s 5m59s 10,02 4251 V4 7
282 Marysse Maxence Sans 1h6m21s 6m2s 9,94 4219 SE 75
283 Fervaille Fabienne Kain B 1h6m30s 6m3s 9,92 4204 A2 4
284 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h6m30s 6m3s 9,92 4193 DA 10
285 Carrez Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h6m34s 6m3s 9,91 4180 A1 20
286 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h6m48s 6m4s 9,88 4161 V2 61
287 Simonart David Sans 1h6m57s 6m5s 9,85 4144 V1 78
288 Thaon José Spho 1h7m3s 6m6s 9,84 4130 V3 23
289 Midulla Domenico Sans 1h7m14s 6m7s 9,81 4112 V1 79
290 Kabongo Mbiya Fedora Running Geek 1h7m24s 6m8s 9,79 4096 DA 11
291 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h7m25s 6m8s 9,78 4085 V1 80
292 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h7m26s 6m8s 9,78 4074 V3 24
293 Neerdaels Guido Farmers Club 1h7m31s 6m8s 9,77 4061 V2 62
294 De Becker Isabelle Etc 1h7m54s 6m10s 9,72 4035 DA 12
295 Dejonckheere Kris Sans 1h7m57s 6m11s 9,71 4023 SE 76
296 Delbecq Xavier Jcb 1h8m4s 6m11s 9,69 4008 V3 25
297 Lecouvet Isabelle Coach Running 1h8m5s 6m11s 9,69 3998 A2 5
298 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h8m7s 6m12s 9,68 3986 V2 63
299 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h8m9s 6m12s 9,68 3975 V3 26
300 Denys Myriam Les Ceusses ... 1h8m10s 6m12s 9,68 3964 A1 21
301 D Hondt Sandrine Les Ceusses ... 1h8m20s 6m13s 9,65 3947 A1 22
302 Noullez Christian Velaines 1h8m22s 6m13s 9,65 3936 V3 27
303 Giordano Nadège Sans 1h8m23s 6m13s 9,64 3925 DA 13
304 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h8m33s 6m14s 9,62 3908 A1 23
305 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h8m35s 6m14s 9,62 3897 V3 28
306 Dereux Francis Sans 1h8m35s 6m14s 9,62 3886 V3 29
307 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h8m35s 6m14s 9,62 3876 A2 6
308 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h8m36s 6m14s 9,62 3866 A2 7
309 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h8m37s 6m14s 9,61 3855 DA 14
310 Declevès Christelle Sans 1h8m39s 6m14s 9,61 3843 A1 24
311 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h8m40s 6m15s 9,61 3833 V1 81
312 Deglé Steve Stevie On Th... 1h8m44s 6m15s 9,60 3820 V1 82
313 Dufour Line Velaines 1h8m49s 6m15s 9,58 3807 A2 8
314 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h8m50s 6m15s 9,58 3796 V2 64
315 Crucke Jean-Luc Sans 1h8m51s 6m16s 9,58 3785 V2 65
316 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h8m52s 6m16s 9,58 3775 A2 9
317 Vanden Broeck Iseult Jcpmf Lessines 1h8m55s 6m16s 9,57 3762 DA 15
318 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h9m16s 6m18s 9,52 3739 DA 16
319 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h9m18s 6m18s 9,52 3727 V2 66
320 Durin Eddy Addm Ogy 1h9m27s 6m19s 9,50 3711 V2 67
321 Menart Cédric Bac 1h9m31s 6m19s 9,49 3699 V1 83
322 Carlier Philippe Sans 1h9m31s 6m19s 9,49 3689 V1 84
323 Thomas Veronique Addm Ogy 1h9m37s 6m20s 9,48 3675 DA 17
324 Parfait Frédéric Sans 1h9m48s 6m21s 9,45 3658 V1 85
325 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h9m53s 6m21s 9,44 3645 A1 25
326 Di Vita Rocco Jcsa 1h9m55s 6m21s 9,43 3633 V4 8
327 Vandenpoorte Nicolas Sans 1h10m3s 6m22s 9,42 3618 SE 77
328 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h10m5s 6m22s 9,41 3607 SE 78
329 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h10m6s 6m22s 9,41 3596 V1 86
330 Huriau Cédric Etc 1h10m10s 6m23s 9,40 3583 V1 87
331 Friquet Jean-Noël Pipaix 1h10m11s 6m23s 9,40 3573 V2 68
332 Carpreau Virginie Eclates Peru... 1h10m31s 6m25s 9,35 3550 A1 26
333 Francois Justine Sans 1h10m39s 6m25s 9,34 3535 DA 18
334 Dutoit Isabelle Sans 1h10m42s 6m26s 9,33 3523 DA 19
335 Vryghem Florentine Tri Ath 1h10m53s 6m27s 9,30 3506 ED 2
336 Severs Laura Sans 1h11m10s 6m28s 9,27 3486 DA 20
337 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h11m26s 6m30s 9,23 3466 V2 69
338 Graindorge Catherine Discovery Sport 1h11m26s 6m30s 9,23 3456 A2 10
339 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h11m40s 6m31s 9,20 3438 A1 27
340 Frique Marie-Anne Velaines 1h11m50s 6m32s 9,18 3421 A3 3
341 Breuse Mandy Sans 1h11m51s 6m32s 9,18 3411 DA 21
342 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h12m12s 6m34s 9,14 3388 V2 70
343 Delcourte Colette Run 4 Fun 1h12m16s 6m34s 9,13 3376 A2 11
344 Vanberghem Henri Tortues Mesl... 1h12m24s 6m35s 9,11 3361 V2 71
345 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h12m26s 6m35s 9,11 3350 A2 12
346 Antoin Gauthier Sans 1h12m35s 6m36s 9,09 3334 SE 79
347 Malaterre Gilles No Macadam Star 1h12m41s 6m36s 9,07 3321 V3 30
348 Gorez Isabelle Pipaix 1h13m24s 6m40s 8,98 3286 A1 28
349 Clément Nathalie Pipaix 1h13m25s 6m40s 8,98 3275 A1 29
350 De Becker Kathy Pipaix 1h13m25s 6m40s 8,98 3265 DA 22
351 Gaillez Virginie Jc Herinnes 1h13m36s 6m41s 8,96 3249 A1 30
352 Spitaels Florian Sans 1h13m40s 6m42s 8,95 3236 SE 80
353 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h14m2s 6m44s 8,91 3214 A2 13
354 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h14m6s 6m44s 8,90 3202 A3 4
355 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h14m28s 6m46s 8,86 3179 V2 72
356 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h14m37s 6m47s 8,84 3164 V2 73
357 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h15m11s 6m50s 8,77 3135 V3 31
358 Depagie Caroline Je Cours Pou... 1h16m12s 6m56s 8,66 3093 A2 14
359 Baine Tania Jcpmf Lessines 1h16m22s 6m57s 8,64 3078 A1 31
360 Schoelens Gregory Addm Ogy 1h16m23s 6m57s 8,63 3067 V1 88
361 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h16m29s 6m57s 8,62 3054 DA 23
362 Wielemans Daniel B Betes De C... 1h16m33s 6m58s 8,62 3042 V2 74
363 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h16m33s 6m58s 8,62 3031 SE 81
364 Ledoux Mireille B Betes De C... 1h16m33s 6m58s 8,62 3021 A1 32
365 Demanet Sophie B Betes De C... 1h16m34s 6m58s 8,61 3011 A1 33
366 Delcambre Philippe B Betes De C... 1h16m38s 6m58s 8,61 2998 V1 89
367 Cochez Jean-Albert Kain B 1h16m57s 7m0s 8,57 2978 V3 32
368 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h17m41s 7m4s 8,49 2946 V3 33
369 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h17m49s 7m4s 8,48 2932 V2 75
370 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h18m16s 7m7s 8,43 2908 A4 1
371 Lambert Florian Sans 1h18m43s 7m9s 8,38 2884 SE 82
372 Vanlancker Leo Sans 1h18m44s 7m9s 8,38 2874 SE 83
373 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h19m11s 7m12s 8,33 2850 A2 15
374 Moutury Coralie Bac 1h19m12s 7m12s 8,33 2840 A1 34
375 Verdy Romain Run 4 Fun 1h19m12s 7m12s 8,33 2830 SE 84
376 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h19m12s 7m12s 8,33 2820 A1 35
377 Gouranna Marie-Fabiola Velaines 1h19m31s 7m14s 8,29 2800 A1 36
378 Van Nerom Eddy Bayern Munchen 1h19m42s 7m15s 8,27 2785 V2 76
379 Scharlaeken Sabine Sans 1h20m18s 7m18s 8,21 2758 A2 16
380 Seclève Arlette Velaines 1h20m59s 7m22s 8,14 2728 A3 5
381 Dewavre Bénédicte Je Cours Pou... 1h21m38s 7m25s 8,08 2700 A2 17
382 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 1h22m0s 7m27s 8,04 2680 V1 90
383 Van Driessche Tao Velaines 1h22m0s 7m27s 8,04 2670 EH 8
384 Juste Pascaline Spho 1h23m33s 7m36s 7,89 2618 A3 6
385 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h23m33s 7m36s 7,89 2608 A1 37
386 Nef Donatien Jupiteam 1h24m21s 7m40s 7,82 2577 SE 85
Well and Beauty