Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Adam Thaddée Rc Estaimpuis 0h37m30s 3m18s 18,16 9367 SE 1
2 Coysman Carlos Energy Team ... 0h40m17s 3m33s 16,89 9011 V1 1
3 Van Den Brulle Jo Jc Herzele 0h40m51s 3m36s 16,66 8941 SE 2
4 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h41m16s 3m38s 16,50 8889 SE 3
5 Mulliez Remy Cap Team 0h41m40s 3m40s 16,33 8839 SE 4
6 Lete Loic Sans 0h42m28s 3m44s 16,03 8748 SE 5
7 Mestag Benoit Pipaix 0h43m45s 3m51s 15,56 8613 SE 6
8 Debels Romain Kiwi Sante 0h43m49s 3m52s 15,53 8600 SE 7
9 Rolet Sylvain Rc Estaimpuis 0h44m25s 3m55s 15,33 8537 V1 2
10 Haegeman Geert Sans 0h44m33s 3m56s 15,28 8519 V2 1
11 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h44m42s 3m56s 15,23 8500 V1 3
12 Darquenne Guillaume Et Chievres 0h44m48s 3m57s 15,19 8484 EH 1
13 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h44m49s 3m57s 15,19 8477 V2 2
14 Meurisse Bastien Coach Running 0h44m50s 3m57s 15,18 8469 EH 2
15 Herman Jimmy Happy Days 0h45m5s 3m58s 15,10 8442 SE 8
16 Vandenbroucke Leo Sans 0h45m28s 4m0s 14,97 8401 SE 9
17 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h45m32s 4m1s 14,95 8389 V1 4
18 Moulin Rémy Havignoble 0h45m57s 4m3s 14,81 8347 SE 10
19 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h46m3s 4m3s 14,78 8332 SE 11
20 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h46m3s 4m3s 14,78 8326 SE 12
21 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h46m29s 4m6s 14,64 8283 V1 5
22 Chenut Olivier Coach Running 0h46m32s 4m6s 14,63 8272 V2 3
23 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h46m33s 4m6s 14,62 8266 V1 6
24 Mairie Guillaume Sans 0h46m42s 4m7s 14,57 8247 EH 3
25 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h46m43s 4m7s 14,57 8240 EH 4
26 Clinquart Gilles Coach Running 0h46m45s 4m7s 14,56 8232 SE 13
27 Crepin Benoit Sans 0h47m9s 4m9s 14,43 8192 SE 14
28 Hache Fabien Sans 0h47m13s 4m10s 14,41 8181 SE 15
29 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h47m14s 4m10s 14,41 8174 V2 4
30 Depraetere Didier Jc Herinnes 0h47m21s 4m10s 14,37 8159 V1 7
31 Depretz Thomas As 2 Vernes 0h47m26s 4m11s 14,35 8147 EH 5
32 Kestelyn Baptiste Rusta 0h47m28s 4m11s 14,34 8139 SE 16
33 Dujardin Virginie Les Noix De ... 0h47m31s 4m11s 14,32 8129 A1 1
34 Fontaine Robert Running Friends 0h47m31s 4m11s 14,32 8123 V1 8
35 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h47m31s 4m11s 14,32 8117 V2 5
36 Duvinage Lambert Trigt 0h47m39s 4m12s 14,29 8102 SE 17
37 Godart Michaël Trigt 0h47m44s 4m12s 14,26 8089 V1 9
38 Haenecour Pierre Trigt 0h47m50s 4m13s 14,23 8075 SE 18
39 Castelyn Mathieu Running Safe 0h47m54s 4m13s 14,21 8065 SE 19
40 Van Beverern Valentin Sans 0h47m57s 4m13s 14,20 8056 SE 20
41 Leroy Jonathan Amis Du Mardi 0h48m8s 4m14s 14,14 8034 SE 21
42 Deconinck Jérôme Sans 0h48m13s 4m15s 14,12 8023 SE 22
43 Scohiez Bernard Pipaix 0h48m14s 4m15s 14,11 8015 V2 6
44 Vinchent Olivier Velaines 0h48m25s 4m16s 14,06 7996 V1 10
45 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h48m30s 4m16s 14,03 7983 V3 1
46 Dhondt Gil Pipaix 0h48m34s 4m17s 14,01 7972 SE 23
47 Patin Serge Coach Running 0h48m39s 4m17s 13,99 7960 V1 11
48 Simon Jason Sans 0h48m57s 4m19s 13,91 7931 SE 24
49 De Roo Steeve Sans 0h48m57s 4m19s 13,90 7926 SE 25
50 Bogemans Sébastien Jc Herinnes 0h48m57s 4m19s 13,90 7920 SE 26
51 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h49m0s 4m19s 13,89 7911 V2 7
52 Grulois Samuël Judo Top Niveau 0h49m7s 4m20s 13,86 7896 V1 12
53 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h49m13s 4m20s 13,83 7883 SE 27
54 Baveye Simon Sans 0h49m23s 4m21s 13,78 7864 SE 28
55 Snp Sid-Ali Jc Blandain 0h49m29s 4m22s 13,76 7852 SE 29
56 Vandecaveye Corenthin Sans 0h49m31s 4m22s 13,74 7843 SE 30
57 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h49m35s 4m22s 13,73 7833 V2 8
58 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h49m36s 4m22s 13,72 7826 V1 13
59 Turpyn Stéphane Sans 0h49m38s 4m22s 13,71 7818 V1 14
60 Hennebert Elian Sans 0h49m42s 4m23s 13,69 7808 EH 6
61 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h49m49s 4m23s 13,66 7793 SE 31
62 Lamon Peter Sans 0h49m49s 4m23s 13,66 7788 V1 15
63 Mariage Michel Bac 0h49m52s 4m24s 13,65 7778 V3 2
64 Van Belle Maxime Sans 0h49m53s 4m24s 13,64 7772 SE 32
65 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h50m0s 4m24s 13,61 7757 V1 16
66 Vogels Ludovic Sans 0h50m5s 4m25s 13,59 7747 V1 17
67 Anneessens Joachim Sans 0h50m11s 4m25s 13,56 7733 SE 33
68 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h50m12s 4m25s 13,56 7727 V3 3
69 Delannoy Frédéric Sans 0h50m12s 4m25s 13,56 7721 V1 18
70 Petit Maxime Sans 0h50m27s 4m27s 13,49 7697 EH 7
71 Mailly Albert Sans 0h50m37s 4m28s 13,45 7680 SE 34
72 Humez Daisy Sans 0h50m38s 4m28s 13,44 7673 DA 1
73 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h50m46s 4m28s 13,41 7658 V1 19
74 Wattiez Christophe Les Potes O ... 0h50m47s 4m28s 13,40 7651 V1 20
75 Mahieu Frédéric Coach Running 0h50m47s 4m28s 13,40 7645 V1 21
76 Carlier David Sans 0h50m59s 4m30s 13,35 7625 SE 35
77 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h51m8s 4m30s 13,31 7609 V1 22
78 Peeters Pierre Pipaix 0h51m13s 4m31s 13,29 7597 EH 8
79 Geets Cédric Sans 0h51m16s 4m31s 13,28 7589 SE 36
80 Henry Frédéric Running Safe 0h51m18s 4m31s 13,27 7580 SE 37
81 Vandenbulcke Guillaume Sans 0h51m21s 4m31s 13,26 7572 SE 38
82 Pitot René Les Eclates ... 0h51m24s 4m32s 13,24 7563 V1 23
83 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h51m26s 4m32s 13,23 7555 SE 39
84 Gobert Jérôme Pipaix 0h51m27s 4m32s 13,23 7549 SE 40
85 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin ... 0h51m28s 4m32s 13,23 7542 V1 24
86 Timmerman Sébastien Jcl 0h51m40s 4m33s 13,17 7522 SE 41
87 Goor Francois Sans 0h51m42s 4m33s 13,17 7514 V1 25
88 De Ridder Quinten Agg 0h51m46s 4m34s 13,15 7504 EH 9
89 Deronne Mathieu Sans 0h51m48s 4m34s 13,14 7496 V1 26
90 Desobry Johan Sans 0h51m54s 4m34s 13,12 7484 V2 9
91 Derycke Vincent Mmm 0h52m0s 4m35s 13,09 7472 V2 10
92 Laurent Alex Ac St Sauveu... 0h52m0s 4m35s 13,09 7466 V2 11
93 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 0h52m2s 4m35s 13,08 7459 V3 4
94 Degobert Maximilien Sans 0h52m5s 4m35s 13,07 7449 EH 10
95 Decordier Henri Sans 0h52m15s 4m36s 13,03 7433 SE 42
96 Semet Anaximandre Sans 0h52m17s 4m36s 13,02 7425 SE 43
97 François Christophe Sans 0h52m19s 4m37s 13,01 7417 V1 27
98 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h52m29s 4m37s 12,97 7400 SE 44
99 Colmant Alexandre Sans 0h52m29s 4m37s 12,97 7395 SE 45
100 Cuvelier Grégory Labo Effort ... 0h52m31s 4m38s 12,96 7387 V1 28
101 Truyts Jean-Claude Sans 0h52m36s 4m38s 12,94 7376 V1 29
102 Demaret Christophe Tortues Mesl... 0h52m37s 4m38s 12,94 7369 V1 30
103 Malrait Gerry Addm Ogy 0h52m39s 4m38s 12,93 7362 V1 31
104 Busiau Patrice Sans 0h52m41s 4m39s 12,92 7354 SE 46
105 Petit Julien Sans 0h52m49s 4m39s 12,89 7340 EH 11
106 Spriet Frédéric Sans 0h52m50s 4m39s 12,88 7333 V1 32
107 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h52m51s 4m39s 12,88 7327 V1 33
108 Van Belle Mathieu Sans 0h52m53s 4m40s 12,87 7318 SE 47
109 Van Nesté Michel   0h52m55s 4m40s 12,86 7311 SE 48
110 Dewaelle Michel Rc Estaimpuis 0h52m55s 4m40s 12,86 7305 V1 34
111 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 0h52m56s 4m40s 12,86 7299 SE 49
112 Dupret Didier Bac 0h52m57s 4m40s 12,85 7293 V2 12
113 Alati Silvio Sans 0h52m58s 4m40s 12,85 7286 SE 50
114 Alati Massimo   0h52m58s 4m40s 12,85 7280 SE 51
115 Savary Hugo Farmers Club 0h53m1s 4m40s 12,84 7271 V1 35
116 Flammia Jean-Baptiste Tortues Mesl... 0h53m4s 4m41s 12,83 7263 SE 52
117 Flammia Francois Sans 0h53m4s 4m41s 12,82 7257 SE 53
118 Rohart Nicolas Jc Des Collines 0h53m12s 4m41s 12,80 7244 SE 54
119 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h53m16s 4m42s 12,78 7234 V1 36
120 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h53m18s 4m42s 12,77 7226 V1 37
121 Obsomer André Velaines 0h53m23s 4m42s 12,75 7215 V2 13
122 Vinchent Miguël Velaines 0h53m23s 4m42s 12,75 7209 V1 38
123 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h53m24s 4m42s 12,74 7202 V2 14
124 Marginet Olivier Jc Herinnes 0h53m25s 4m42s 12,74 7197 V1 39
125 Martinez Jérôme Alc Vieux Conde 0h53m29s 4m43s 12,73 7187 V1 40
126 Niedzwiecki Vincent Alc Vieux Conde 0h53m29s 4m43s 12,73 7181 SE 55
127 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h53m34s 4m43s 12,71 7170 EH 12
128 Winand Alexandre Sans 0h53m37s 4m43s 12,69 7161 EH 13
129 Delbecq David Les Eclates ... 0h53m43s 4m44s 12,67 7149 V1 41
130 De Meester Bradly Sans 0h53m44s 4m44s 12,67 7142 SE 56
131 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 0h53m55s 4m45s 12,62 7125 SE 57
132 Foucart Marvin Sans 0h53m59s 4m45s 12,61 7116 SE 58
133 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h54m2s 4m46s 12,60 7107 V1 42
134 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 0h54m8s 4m46s 12,57 7095 SE 59
135 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h54m9s 4m46s 12,57 7088 V3 5
136 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 0h54m12s 4m47s 12,56 7080 V1 43
137 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h54m14s 4m47s 12,55 7072 V1 44
138 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h54m17s 4m47s 12,54 7064 V1 45
139 Vandenbroucke Gino Jcl 0h54m18s 4m47s 12,53 7057 V2 15
140 Parent Charlotte Sans 0h54m19s 4m47s 12,53 7051 A1 2
141 Drouillon Colin Sans 0h54m20s 4m47s 12,53 7044 SE 60
142 Vanhoutte Geoffrey Sport Evasion 0h54m22s 4m47s 12,52 7037 SE 61
143 Moutiez Cécile Sans 0h54m23s 4m47s 12,52 7030 A2 1
144 Ghislain Bénédicte Sans 0h54m26s 4m48s 12,50 7022 DA 2
145 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h54m27s 4m48s 12,50 7015 V1 46
146 Dupont Michaël Coach Running 0h54m33s 4m48s 12,48 7003 V1 47
147 Martin François Sans 0h54m43s 4m49s 12,44 6988 SE 62
148 Boulonne Thomas Sans 0h54m43s 4m49s 12,44 6982 SE 63
149 Lerat Jarod Sans 0h54m51s 4m50s 12,41 6968 EH 14
150 Binet Maxime Sans 0h54m55s 4m50s 12,39 6958 SE 64
151 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m56s 4m50s 12,39 6952 V2 16
152 Cuvelier Rémy Accros 5 Clo... 0h54m57s 4m50s 12,39 6946 SE 65
153 Da Conceicao Lima Manuel As 2 Vernes 0h54m58s 4m51s 12,38 6939 V1 48
154 Devianne Romain Sans 0h55m1s 4m51s 12,37 6930 EH 15
155 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 0h55m2s 4m51s 12,37 6924 V2 17
156 Leclercq Benoît Coach Running 0h55m5s 4m51s 12,36 6916 V1 49
157 Degels David Bad Boys 0h55m6s 4m51s 12,35 6909 V1 50
158 Petit Jean-Louis Team Running 46 0h55m7s 4m51s 12,35 6903 V1 51
159 Malvoisin Florian Sans 0h55m10s 4m52s 12,34 6895 SE 66
160 Ryckaert Alain Tortues Mesl... 0h55m10s 4m52s 12,34 6889 V1 52
161 Perrot Georges Sans 0h55m13s 4m52s 12,33 6881 V2 18
162 Wegria Diego Isc 0h55m16s 4m52s 12,32 6872 EH 16
163 Vanuynsberghe Alexis Sans 0h55m17s 4m52s 12,31 6865 SE 67
164 Nieuwland Jean-François Les Chapelie... 0h55m19s 4m52s 12,30 6857 V1 53
165 Henry Michel Jc Herinnes 0h55m22s 4m53s 12,29 6849 V1 54
166 Temperman Gaëtan Amis Du Mardi 0h55m24s 4m53s 12,28 6842 V1 55
167 Chapuis Fabien Les Eclates ... 0h55m25s 4m53s 12,28 6835 V1 56
168 Bataille Matthieu Coach Running 0h55m27s 4m53s 12,28 6828 V1 57
169 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h55m32s 4m54s 12,26 6817 SE 68
170 Dutrieux Michaël Sukcestfou 0h55m38s 4m54s 12,23 6805 V1 58
171 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h55m41s 4m54s 12,22 6797 SE 69
172 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 0h55m48s 4m55s 12,20 6785 V3 6
173 Van Caenegem Vincent Et Chievres 0h55m49s 4m55s 12,19 6778 SE 70
174 Diricq Gwenaelle Ac St Sauveu... 0h55m51s 4m55s 12,18 6770 A1 3
175 Vandecasteele Thomas Sans 0h55m52s 4m55s 12,18 6764 SE 71
176 Lin Etienne Velaines 0h55m54s 4m56s 12,18 6757 V1 59
177 Dujardin Catherine Les Noix De ... 0h55m56s 4m56s 12,17 6749 DA 3
178 Clinquart Alain Sans 0h55m58s 4m56s 12,16 6742 V1 60
179 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 0h55m59s 4m56s 12,16 6736 V3 7
180 Tanghe Matthias Sans 0h56m0s 4m56s 12,15 6730 SE 72
181 Delhaye Laurent Hergnies 0h56m4s 4m56s 12,14 6720 SE 73
182 Jouret Olivier Addm Ogy 0h56m5s 4m56s 12,13 6713 V1 61
183 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 0h56m10s 4m57s 12,12 6703 A2 2
184 Debavay Jean-Christophe Pipaix 0h56m19s 4m58s 12,08 6688 V1 62
185 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 0h56m23s 4m58s 12,07 6680 V2 19
186 Liberati Anthony Sans 0h56m24s 4m58s 12,07 6673 SE 74
187 Bonnet Bernard Sans 0h56m26s 4m58s 12,06 6666 V2 20
188 Huzler Sébastien Sans 0h56m27s 4m58s 12,06 6659 SE 75
189 Coinne Philippe Tortues Mesl... 0h56m33s 4m59s 12,03 6647 V1 63
190 Nève Frédéric Sans 0h56m41s 5m0s 12,01 6635 V1 64
191 Lemaitre Michel Jc Herinnes 0h56m43s 5m0s 12,00 6627 V2 21
192 Grulois Tom Sans 0h56m48s 5m0s 11,98 6617 EH 17
193 Abraham Jordan Potes O Maltes 0h56m49s 5m0s 11,98 6611 SE 76
194 Degryse Quentin Runninggeek 0h56m52s 5m1s 11,97 6602 SE 77
195 Ledegank Kurt 4 To Run 0h56m52s 5m1s 11,97 6597 V1 65
196 Emare Abel Le Soleil D'... 0h56m54s 5m1s 11,96 6589 V2 22
197 Marchal Pauline Sans 0h56m56s 5m1s 11,96 6582 DA 4
198 Verbeke Dries Dapalo 0h56m57s 5m1s 11,95 6576 V2 23
199 Desmet Emmanuel Sans 0h57m0s 5m1s 11,94 6567 V2 24
200 Mailly Hervé Sans 0h57m3s 5m2s 11,93 6559 SE 78
201 Minet Francois Templeuve 0h57m7s 5m2s 11,92 6550 SE 79
202 Chamart Florent Sans 0h57m22s 5m3s 11,86 6529 SE 80
203 Lefebvre Rémy Sans 0h57m23s 5m3s 11,86 6523 EH 18
204 Bontriaux Simon Sans 0h57m23s 5m3s 11,86 6518 EH 19
205 Lotoi David Sans 0h57m25s 5m4s 11,85 6511 V1 66
206 Verhaye Miguel Sans 0h57m27s 5m4s 11,85 6503 V1 67
207 Casterman Thierry Sans 0h57m28s 5m4s 11,84 6497 V2 25
208 Archelon Frédéric Sans 0h57m31s 5m4s 11,83 6488 V1 68
209 De Rodder Éric Bac 0h57m34s 5m4s 11,82 6481 V2 26
210 Carlier Gilles Sans 0h57m37s 5m5s 11,81 6472 SE 81
211 Demols Pierre Sans 0h57m43s 5m5s 11,79 6461 V1 69
212 Caink Ludwig Rall 0h57m43s 5m5s 11,79 6455 SE 82
213 Klorek Fabrice Velaines 0h57m45s 5m5s 11,79 6448 V2 27
214 Sperlich Charles Soet Team 0h57m45s 5m5s 11,79 6443 SE 83
215 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 0h57m46s 5m5s 11,78 6437 V3 8
216 Bauts Pieter Sans 0h57m46s 5m5s 11,78 6431 V1 70
217 Sperlich Guillaume Soet Team 0h57m49s 5m6s 11,77 6423 V1 71
218 Brismée Baptiste Sans 0h57m51s 5m6s 11,77 6416 EH 20
219 Vanus Eric Run 4 Fun 0h57m52s 5m6s 11,76 6409 V2 28
220 Dervaux Philippe Templeuve 0h57m53s 5m6s 11,76 6403 V2 29
221 Mestdagh André Spho 0h57m54s 5m6s 11,76 6397 V2 30
222 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 0h57m55s 5m6s 11,75 6390 SE 84
223 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 0h57m55s 5m6s 11,75 6384 V3 9
224 Watté Xavier Run 4 Fun 0h57m56s 5m6s 11,75 6378 V2 31
225 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h57m57s 5m6s 11,74 6372 V1 72
226 Colin Laurent Sans 0h57m58s 5m6s 11,74 6366 V1 73
227 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 0h57m59s 5m7s 11,74 6359 V2 32
228 Delcampe Maxime Sans 0h58m3s 5m7s 11,73 6350 SE 85
229 Raviart Philippe Pipaix 0h58m3s 5m7s 11,72 6344 V2 33
230 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 0h58m3s 5m7s 11,72 6339 V2 34
231 Messiaen Benoît Sans 0h58m5s 5m7s 11,72 6332 V1 74
232 Leblanc Carine Sans 0h58m11s 5m8s 11,70 6321 A2 3
233 Vandenbulcke Ruben Sans 0h58m15s 5m8s 11,68 6312 SE 86
234 Degroete Antoine Sans 0h58m17s 5m8s 11,68 6305 SE 87
235 Beaury Christophe Bac 0h58m17s 5m8s 11,68 6298 V1 75
236 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h58m20s 5m8s 11,67 6291 V1 76
237 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h58m20s 5m8s 11,67 6285 V1 77
238 Dewulf Grégory Coach Running 0h58m21s 5m8s 11,67 6279 V2 35
239 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h58m22s 5m9s 11,66 6273 V1 78
240 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 0h58m22s 5m9s 11,66 6267 V2 36
241 Toussaint Matthieu Les Potes O ... 0h58m23s 5m9s 11,66 6261 SE 88
242 Duprez Fabien Sans 0h58m25s 5m9s 11,65 6254 V1 79
243 Betermiez Jean-Michel Sans 0h58m26s 5m9s 11,65 6247 V2 37
244 Robette Darwin Sans 0h58m28s 5m9s 11,64 6240 EH 21
245 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 0h58m31s 5m9s 11,63 6232 A2 4
246 La Haise Olivier Jc Blandain 0h58m32s 5m9s 11,63 6225 V2 38
247 Villani Luca Sans 0h58m33s 5m10s 11,62 6219 SE 89
248 Nottebaert Samuel Sans 0h58m33s 5m10s 11,62 6214 V1 80
249 Rozel Gauthier Sukcestfou 0h58m36s 5m10s 11,62 6206 V1 81
250 Rozel Nathan Sans 0h58m37s 5m10s 11,61 6199 EH 22
251 Marras Yannaël   0h58m39s 5m10s 11,60 6192 EH 23
252 Di Lauro Martino Velaines 0h58m40s 5m10s 11,60 6186 V2 39
253 Decleve Benoit Les Potes O ... 0h58m42s 5m10s 11,60 6179 SE 90
254 Devoghel Bryan Mmm 0h58m44s 5m10s 11,59 6171 SE 91
255 Urbain Laurent Chapeliers Fous 0h58m46s 5m11s 11,58 6164 SE 92
256 Mahieu Eddy Pipaix 0h58m46s 5m11s 11,58 6158 V1 82
257 Castelin Pierre Les Eclates ... 0h58m48s 5m11s 11,58 6151 V1 83
258 Desterbecq Jimmy Les Eclates ... 0h58m48s 5m11s 11,57 6146 SE 93
259 Rolland Fabio Les Eclates ... 0h58m49s 5m11s 11,57 6140 SE 94
260 Rosier David Sans 0h58m49s 5m11s 11,57 6134 V1 84
261 Brille Christopher Les Eclates ... 0h58m49s 5m11s 11,57 6129 SE 95
262 Stevens Stephan Tortues Mesl... 0h58m51s 5m11s 11,57 6122 V1 85
263 Bertrand Julien Tortues Mesl... 0h58m51s 5m11s 11,56 6116 SE 96
264 Depluverez Paul Addm Ogy 0h58m54s 5m11s 11,55 6108 V3 10
265 Vermeersch Koen Vac Beveren-... 0h58m54s 5m11s 11,55 6102 V1 86
266 Roty Michel Kain B 0h58m55s 5m11s 11,55 6096 V4 1
267 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 0h58m56s 5m12s 11,55 6090 A3 1
268 Noullez Christian Velaines 0h58m58s 5m12s 11,54 6083 V3 11
269 Bouttiaux Maxime Sans 0h59m1s 5m12s 11,53 6074 SE 97
270 Thieffry Jean-François Running Safe 0h59m2s 5m12s 11,53 6068 V1 87
271 Waneukem Philippe Sans 0h59m2s 5m12s 11,53 6063 V1 88
272 Waneukem Julien Sans 0h59m5s 5m12s 11,52 6055 EH 24
273 Dumortier Johan Sans 0h59m6s 5m12s 11,52 6048 V1 89
274 Delmarre Pierre Farmers Club 0h59m11s 5m13s 11,50 6038 V2 40
275 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m11s 5m13s 11,50 6033 V2 41
276 Baland Johan Farmers Club 0h59m12s 5m13s 11,50 6026 V1 90
277 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 0h59m13s 5m13s 11,49 6020 V1 91
278 Duthoit Bénédicte Jc Herinnes 0h59m14s 5m13s 11,49 6014 A1 4
279 Dupuis Adrien Sans 0h59m17s 5m13s 11,48 6006 SE 98
280 Diricq Nolwenn Ac St Sauveu... 0h59m24s 5m14s 11,46 5994 ED 1
281 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 0h59m25s 5m14s 11,45 5988 V1 92
282 Matthys Pascal Velaines 0h59m29s 5m14s 11,44 5978 V1 93
283 Deboever Bernard Sans 0h59m29s 5m14s 11,44 5973 V1 94
284 Bienfait Sébastien Sans 0h59m31s 5m15s 11,43 5966 V1 95
285 Snessens Florence Sans 0h59m32s 5m15s 11,43 5959 DA 5
286 Hernould Francis Sans 0h59m33s 5m15s 11,43 5953 V2 42
287 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 0h59m36s 5m15s 11,42 5945 SE 99
288 Dierick Yannick Sans 0h59m38s 5m15s 11,41 5938 EH 25
289 Brou Maxime Farmers Club 0h59m42s 5m16s 11,40 5929 SE 100
290 Lutun Franck Sans 0h59m44s 5m16s 11,39 5922 V1 96
291 Opsomer Caroline Pipaix 0h59m52s 5m16s 11,37 5910 DA 6
292 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m52s 5m16s 11,37 5904 A1 5
293 Odvart Xavier Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m52s 5m16s 11,37 5899 V1 97
294 Lucas Philippe Templeuve 0h59m53s 5m17s 11,37 5893 V2 43
295 Vincent Olivier Sans 0h59m53s 5m17s 11,37 5887 SE 101
296 Forner Ludovic Trigt 0h59m53s 5m17s 11,36 5881 SE 102
297 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 0h59m54s 5m17s 11,36 5876 V1 98
298 Vandenbulcke Marie Joggeurs En ... 0h59m54s 5m17s 11,36 5870 DA 7
299 Weytsman Sébastien Sans 1h0m0s 5m17s 11,34 5859 V1 99
300 Braquenier Caroline Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m1s 5m17s 11,34 5853 A1 6
301 Baudens David Sans 1h0m2s 5m17s 11,34 5847 V2 44
302 Dubois Olivier Sans 1h0m4s 5m18s 11,33 5840 V1 100
303 Lebrun Guy-Eloi Sans 1h0m4s 5m18s 11,33 5834 SE 103
304 Van Eeckhout Dirk Vac Beveren-... 1h0m8s 5m18s 11,32 5825 V2 45
305 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h0m9s 5m18s 11,32 5819 V3 12
306 Verbrigghe Luc Sans 1h0m12s 5m18s 11,31 5811 V2 46
307 Delcampe Laure Bac 1h0m12s 5m18s 11,30 5805 DA 8
308 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h0m14s 5m18s 11,30 5798 A2 5
309 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 1h0m15s 5m19s 11,30 5792 SE 104
310 Lepot Xavier Jc Des Collines 1h0m18s 5m19s 11,29 5784 V2 47
311 Delbecq Geoffrey Sans 1h0m18s 5m19s 11,29 5778 V1 101
312 Laebens François Rc Estaimpuis 1h0m19s 5m19s 11,28 5772 SE 105
313 Bailleul Patrick Tortues Mesl... 1h0m19s 5m19s 11,28 5767 V2 48
314 Baseya Amélie Sans 1h0m20s 5m19s 11,28 5760 DA 9
315 Leleu Jean-Frédéric Sans 1h0m25s 5m19s 11,27 5751 V1 102
316 Grulois Arthur Sans 1h0m27s 5m20s 11,26 5744 EH 26
317 Nyssen Yannick Sans 1h0m32s 5m20s 11,24 5734 V1 103
318 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h0m35s 5m20s 11,23 5726 V1 104
319 Lemaire Laurent Ecla Landas 1h0m42s 5m21s 11,21 5715 V1 105
320 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h0m53s 5m22s 11,18 5700 V2 49
321 Cosaert Hugues Mmm 1h0m53s 5m22s 11,18 5694 V3 13
322 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 1h0m57s 5m22s 11,17 5686 V2 50
323 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h1m0s 5m22s 11,16 5678 V1 106
324 Mulnard Damien Sans 1h1m1s 5m23s 11,15 5671 SE 106
325 Leclercq Anthony Sans 1h1m2s 5m23s 11,15 5665 SE 107
326 Coquet Florence Sans 1h1m4s 5m23s 11,15 5658 A2 6
327 Silva Francesco Bac 1h1m4s 5m23s 11,14 5652 SE 108
328 Delcoigne Pierre Velaines 1h1m6s 5m23s 11,14 5646 V1 107
329 Mahieu Luc Sans 1h1m6s 5m23s 11,14 5640 V1 108
330 Delhez Noé Sans 1h1m8s 5m23s 11,13 5633 EH 27
331 Odent Stéphane Mmm 1h1m8s 5m23s 11,13 5627 V1 109
332 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m13s 5m24s 11,12 5618 V2 51
333 Nolf Yannick Sans 1h1m13s 5m24s 11,12 5612 V1 110
334 Van Renterghem Jean-Philippe Les Potes O ... 1h1m15s 5m24s 11,11 5605 SE 109
335 Vandenberghe Arthur Bac 1h1m16s 5m24s 11,11 5599 EH 28
336 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h1m17s 5m24s 11,11 5592 V1 111
337 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h1m18s 5m24s 11,10 5587 V1 112
338 Moreau Thibaut Sans 1h1m18s 5m24s 11,10 5581 V1 113
339 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h1m18s 5m24s 11,10 5575 V2 52
340 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h1m28s 5m25s 11,07 5562 A2 7
341 Duhont Ingrid Sans 1h1m28s 5m25s 11,07 5556 A1 7
342 Desmarescaux Damien Ecla 1h1m29s 5m25s 11,07 5550 V1 114
343 Michel Jacques Sans 1h1m31s 5m25s 11,06 5543 V3 14
344 Delattre Annie J & J Sport ... 1h1m33s 5m25s 11,06 5536 A1 8
345 Montegnies Jean-Jacques Les Potes O ... 1h1m35s 5m26s 11,05 5529 V3 15
346 D Halluweyn David Jcl 1h1m36s 5m26s 11,05 5522 V1 115
347 Goin Florent Standard 1h1m37s 5m26s 11,04 5516 SE 110
348 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m38s 5m26s 11,04 5510 DA 10
349 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 1h1m39s 5m26s 11,04 5504 V2 53
350 Descamps Pierre-Louis Sans 1h1m40s 5m26s 11,04 5498 V1 116
351 Van Neste Caroline B Betes De C... 1h1m42s 5m26s 11,03 5491 DA 11
352 Laderriere David Les Eclates ... 1h1m44s 5m26s 11,03 5484 V1 117
353 Ducrotois Delia Sans 1h1m47s 5m27s 11,02 5476 DA 12
354 Pennequin Sacha Ac St Sauveu... 1h1m48s 5m27s 11,01 5469 SE 111
355 Montignie Damien Team Running 46 1h1m48s 5m27s 11,01 5464 SE 112
356 Galand Morgan Team Running 46 1h1m48s 5m27s 11,01 5458 SE 113
357 Delille Aurélie Spho 1h1m50s 5m27s 11,01 5451 DA 13
358 Diricq Pascal Ac St Sauveu... 1h1m52s 5m27s 11,00 5444 V1 118
359 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h1m54s 5m27s 11,00 5438 V4 2
360 Desmont Catherine Un Gars-une ... 1h1m54s 5m27s 10,99 5432 A1 9
361 Bernard Katty Running Safe 1h1m56s 5m27s 10,99 5425 A1 10
362 Frédéric Jean-Pierre Bac 1h1m56s 5m27s 10,99 5419 V1 119
363 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m4s 5m28s 10,96 5407 V2 54
364 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 1h2m5s 5m28s 10,96 5401 V2 55
365 Safy Yves Sans 1h2m7s 5m28s 10,96 5394 V1 120
366 Vanooteghem Fabien Cup Jog 1h2m8s 5m28s 10,95 5388 V2 56
367 Vermoesen Patrick Running Friends 1h2m9s 5m29s 10,95 5382 V1 121
368 Delhaye Pascal Jcpmf Pecq 1h2m15s 5m29s 10,93 5372 V2 57
369 Bonte Bérengère Jcpmf Pecq 1h2m15s 5m29s 10,93 5366 A1 11
370 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h2m16s 5m29s 10,93 5360 V1 122
371 Catteau Vincent Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m17s 5m29s 10,93 5353 V2 58
372 Van Coppenolle Guillaume Sans 1h2m22s 5m30s 10,91 5344 SE 114
373 Gallaix François Sans 1h2m26s 5m30s 10,90 5336 SE 115
374 Roccaro Giuseppe Running Safe 1h2m28s 5m30s 10,89 5328 V2 59
375 Ducoulombier Sebastien Sans 1h2m29s 5m30s 10,89 5322 SE 116
376 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h2m31s 5m30s 10,89 5315 V2 60
377 Degransart Johan B Betes De C... 1h2m34s 5m31s 10,88 5307 V1 123
378 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h2m34s 5m31s 10,88 5301 V1 124
379 Pollet Estelle Sans 1h2m35s 5m31s 10,88 5296 DA 14
380 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h2m35s 5m31s 10,87 5290 V3 16
381 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h2m39s 5m31s 10,86 5281 DA 15
382 Goeders Claudy Sans 1h2m39s 5m31s 10,86 5276 V3 17
383 Bertrand Robin Potes O Maltes 1h2m41s 5m31s 10,86 5269 SE 117
384 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h2m42s 5m31s 10,86 5263 V2 61
385 Duveillier Amélie Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m42s 5m31s 10,85 5257 A1 12
386 Van Renterghem Gwenaël Les Potes O ... 1h2m43s 5m32s 10,85 5251 SE 118
387 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h2m43s 5m32s 10,85 5246 SE 119
388 Hennebert Marie Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m44s 5m32s 10,85 5240 A1 13
389 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m46s 5m32s 10,84 5232 A1 14
390 Moulin Pascale Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m46s 5m32s 10,84 5227 A2 8
391 Vander Massen Marc Enfer Des Co... 1h2m46s 5m32s 10,84 5221 V2 62
392 Devroey Vanessa Running Safe 1h2m46s 5m32s 10,84 5216 A1 15
393 Brousse Jerome Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m48s 5m32s 10,84 5209 V1 125
394 Galliez David Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m49s 5m32s 10,83 5203 V1 126
395 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 1h2m50s 5m32s 10,83 5197 V1 127
396 Thieri Stephanie Jc Blandain 1h2m53s 5m32s 10,82 5189 A1 16
397 Lebain Alain Velaines 1h2m53s 5m32s 10,82 5184 V2 63
398 Homerin Frédéric Sans 1h2m54s 5m33s 10,82 5178 V1 128
399 Gustin Jeff Rc Estaimpuis 1h2m56s 5m33s 10,82 5171 SE 120
400 Delmail David Coach Running 1h3m1s 5m33s 10,80 5161 V1 129
401 Bacq Théophile Sans 1h3m3s 5m33s 10,79 5154 EH 29
402 Vlaminck Allain Runnin Grez 1h3m6s 5m34s 10,79 5146 V3 18
403 Lochenie Didier Jcsa 1h3m8s 5m34s 10,78 5139 V2 64
404 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h3m17s 5m35s 10,76 5127 V2 65
405 Declercq Alban Les Chapelie... 1h3m22s 5m35s 10,74 5117 SE 121
406 Decaluwé Pierre Cndk 1h3m27s 5m35s 10,73 5108 V3 19
407 Axensalva Renaud Ac Beloeil 1h3m29s 5m36s 10,72 5101 V1 130
408 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h3m32s 5m36s 10,71 5093 V2 66
409 Grulois Bertrand Sans 1h3m37s 5m36s 10,70 5084 V1 131
410 Scolas Jean-Noël Sans 1h3m38s 5m36s 10,69 5077 SE 122
411 Desmarescaux Mélanie Ecla Landas 1h3m38s 5m36s 10,69 5072 DA 16
412 Degrande Christophe Mmm 1h3m40s 5m37s 10,69 5065 V2 67
413 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h3m41s 5m37s 10,69 5059 SE 123
414 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 1h3m46s 5m37s 10,67 5050 V1 132
415 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h3m47s 5m37s 10,67 5044 A1 17
416 Van Ceunebroeck Michel Jc Des Collines 1h3m47s 5m37s 10,67 5038 V2 68
417 Chiavon Nathalie Sans 1h3m48s 5m37s 10,67 5032 A1 18
418 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h3m49s 5m37s 10,67 5026 SE 124
419 Lorthioir Arnaud Sans 1h3m50s 5m37s 10,66 5020 V1 133
420 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h3m51s 5m38s 10,66 5013 V1 134
421 Scolas Benedicte Sans 1h3m52s 5m38s 10,66 5007 DA 17
422 Salome Aurelie Acbb 1h3m54s 5m38s 10,65 5000 DA 18
423 Dubois Thibaut Sans 1h3m57s 5m38s 10,64 4993 V1 135
424 Ansciaux Philippe Sans 1h3m58s 5m38s 10,64 4986 V2 69
425 Kela Lisette Sans 1h3m58s 5m38s 10,64 4981 DA 19
426 Ghyselings Félicien Les Merguez 1h3m58s 5m38s 10,64 4975 SE 125
427 Dubus Nicolas Sans 1h4m5s 5m39s 10,62 4965 EH 30
428 Van Ruyskensvelde Audrey Jc Des Collines 1h4m6s 5m39s 10,62 4958 DA 20
429 Vander Brand Evelien Dapalo 1h4m6s 5m39s 10,62 4953 DA 21
430 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h4m8s 5m39s 10,61 4946 DA 22
431 Durin Eddy Tortues Mesl... 1h4m11s 5m39s 10,60 4938 V2 70
432 Gerard Sandy Sans 1h4m15s 5m40s 10,59 4930 DA 23
433 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h4m17s 5m40s 10,59 4923 SE 126
434 Plancq Amélia Les Gens D Ere 1h4m20s 5m40s 10,58 4915 DA 24
435 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h4m20s 5m40s 10,58 4910 A1 19
436 Fennell Maïté Jcpmf La Gla... 1h4m21s 5m40s 10,58 4904 A1 20
437 Pierard Thomas Sans 1h4m24s 5m40s 10,57 4896 SE 127
438 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h4m25s 5m41s 10,56 4890 V3 20
439 Leleux Christophe Sans 1h4m26s 5m41s 10,56 4883 SE 128
440 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h4m28s 5m41s 10,56 4876 V3 21
441 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h4m29s 5m41s 10,56 4871 V2 71
442 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h4m30s 5m41s 10,55 4864 A1 21
443 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h4m31s 5m41s 10,55 4858 V2 72
444 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h4m31s 5m41s 10,55 4852 V4 3
445 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h4m38s 5m42s 10,53 4842 A2 9
446 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h4m39s 5m42s 10,53 4836 V4 4
447 Froissart David Team Running 46 1h4m40s 5m42s 10,52 4830 V1 136
448 Aresu Fabian Sans 1h4m41s 5m42s 10,52 4823 SE 129
449 Binon Frédérique Monts Et Col... 1h4m41s 5m42s 10,52 4818 A1 22
450 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h4m42s 5m42s 10,52 4812 DA 25
451 Tanghe Pascal Prfm 1h4m42s 5m42s 10,52 4806 V2 73
452 Daye Jean-Robert Les Noix De ... 1h4m44s 5m42s 10,51 4800 V3 22
453 Brismee Pierre Sans 1h4m48s 5m43s 10,50 4791 V1 137
454 Lejeusne Damien Sans 1h4m52s 5m43s 10,49 4783 V2 74
455 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 1h4m52s 5m43s 10,49 4777 V1 138
456 Winand Jean-Yves Sans 1h4m53s 5m43s 10,49 4771 V1 139
457 Bouttiaux Laura Sans 1h4m54s 5m43s 10,49 4765 DA 26
458 Vandenbulcke Francis Sport Evasion 1h4m55s 5m43s 10,48 4759 V2 75
459 Demaeseneire Michaël As Thurawa 1h4m56s 5m43s 10,48 4753 V1 140
460 Feys Bert Sans 1h5m0s 5m44s 10,47 4744 SE 130
461 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h5m3s 5m44s 10,46 4736 V3 23
462 Goetvinck Marina Tortues Mesl... 1h5m6s 5m44s 10,46 4729 A2 10
463 Jaupart Véronique Sans 1h5m12s 5m45s 10,44 4719 A2 11
464 Meurisse Daniel Coach Running 1h5m14s 5m45s 10,43 4712 V2 76
465 Altruy Mounia Coach Running 1h5m19s 5m45s 10,42 4703 A1 23
466 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h5m20s 5m45s 10,42 4696 V2 77
467 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h5m23s 5m46s 10,41 4689 V1 141
468 Gosseye Frédéric Velaines 1h5m28s 5m46s 10,40 4680 V1 142
469 Werion Stéphane Sans 1h5m28s 5m46s 10,40 4675 V2 78
470 Peeters Marie Pipaix 1h5m30s 5m46s 10,39 4667 ED 2
471 Thémont Laurie Et Chievres 1h5m33s 5m47s 10,38 4660 DA 27
472 Collage Julie Sans 1h5m35s 5m47s 10,38 4653 DA 28
473 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h5m36s 5m47s 10,38 4647 V1 143
474 Duveiller Laurence Sans 1h5m38s 5m47s 10,37 4640 A1 24
475 Bekers Noël Addm Ogy 1h5m41s 5m47s 10,36 4633 V4 5
476 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h5m43s 5m47s 10,36 4626 DA 29
477 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h5m43s 5m47s 10,36 4620 V2 79
478 Caillau Roland Tri Gt 1h5m47s 5m48s 10,35 4612 V3 24
479 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h5m49s 5m48s 10,34 4605 V2 80
480 Cordier Laurie Running Safe 1h5m54s 5m48s 10,33 4596 DA 30
481 Ghyselings Valentin Templeuve 1h5m56s 5m49s 10,32 4589 SE 131
482 Panepinto Toni Sans 1h6m0s 5m49s 10,31 4581 V1 144
483 Roillo Jesus Sans 1h6m1s 5m49s 10,31 4575 V3 25
484 Bonte Laurence Jcpmf Pecq 1h6m4s 5m49s 10,30 4567 A2 12
485 Olivier Jérôme Sans 1h6m10s 5m50s 10,29 4557 SE 132
486 Haillez Alisson Sans 1h6m10s 5m50s 10,29 4552 DA 31
487 Carrez Myriam Jc Des Collines 1h6m13s 5m50s 10,28 4544 A1 25
488 Cailleux Bryan Jc Blandain 1h6m14s 5m50s 10,27 4538 SE 133
489 Henrotte Axel Sans 1h6m16s 5m50s 10,27 4531 EH 31
490 Niedzwiecki Sandra Alc Vieux Conde 1h6m17s 5m50s 10,27 4525 DA 32
491 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h6m19s 5m51s 10,26 4519 DA 33
492 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h6m21s 5m51s 10,26 4511 A2 13
493 Beheyt Sara Sans 1h6m22s 5m51s 10,25 4505 DA 34
494 Verrue Francis Bac 1h6m24s 5m51s 10,25 4498 V4 6
495 Vanden Bossche Diego Upperwave 1h6m28s 5m51s 10,24 4491 V1 145
496 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h6m30s 5m52s 10,24 4484 SE 134
497 Lefebvre Antoine Sans 1h6m38s 5m52s 10,21 4472 EH 32
498 Cocu Jean-Luc Prfm 1h6m40s 5m52s 10,21 4466 V3 26
499 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 1h6m40s 5m52s 10,21 4460 V1 146
500 Conart Françoise Spho 1h6m41s 5m53s 10,21 4454 A2 14
501 Martinage François Sans 1h6m43s 5m53s 10,20 4447 V1 147
502 De Craene Thomas Sans 1h6m48s 5m53s 10,19 4438 EH 33
503 Maillet Eric Triath 1h6m49s 5m53s 10,19 4432 V2 81
504 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h6m50s 5m53s 10,18 4426 V1 148
505 Weytsman Céline #r4t 1h6m50s 5m53s 10,18 4420 DA 35
506 Carpentier Sylvie Running Safe 1h6m51s 5m53s 10,18 4414 DA 36
507 Conil Nicolas Templeuve 1h6m51s 5m53s 10,18 4409 SE 135
508 Descamps Nicolas Running Safe 1h6m51s 5m53s 10,18 4403 SE 136
509 Verzele Maxime Sans 1h6m53s 5m54s 10,18 4397 SE 137
510 Bossaert Guillaume Bac 1h6m55s 5m54s 10,17 4390 SE 138
511 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h6m56s 5m54s 10,17 4384 V1 149
512 Verhaeghe Vincent Sans 1h6m57s 5m54s 10,16 4377 SE 139
513 Mortaignie Olivier Sans 1h7m7s 5m55s 10,14 4365 V2 82
514 Lofek Alexis Sans 1h7m8s 5m55s 10,14 4359 SE 140
515 Sieg Julia Sans 1h7m9s 5m55s 10,14 4353 DA 37
516 Smette Julien Sans 1h7m10s 5m55s 10,13 4347 SE 141
517 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h7m10s 5m55s 10,13 4341 V3 27
518 Devoghel Laurent Mmm 1h7m17s 5m56s 10,11 4331 V1 150
519 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h7m23s 5m56s 10,10 4321 V1 151
520 Vandenberghe Claude Bac 1h7m25s 5m56s 10,10 4315 V1 152
521 Midi Corentin Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m27s 5m57s 10,09 4308 SE 142
522 Beckers Céline Sans 1h7m29s 5m57s 10,08 4301 A2 15
523 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h7m30s 5m57s 10,08 4295 V2 83
524 Delonville Daniel Velaines 1h7m33s 5m57s 10,07 4287 V3 28
525 Lemaire Perrine Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m35s 5m57s 10,07 4281 DA 38
526 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m35s 5m57s 10,07 4275 V1 153
527 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m35s 5m57s 10,07 4270 V1 154
528 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 1h7m35s 5m57s 10,07 4264 SE 143
529 Toussaint Valérie Sc Coaching 1h7m39s 5m58s 10,06 4256 DA 39
530 Piron Michael Meg Aloge 1h7m41s 5m58s 10,06 4249 SE 144
531 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h7m42s 5m58s 10,05 4243 SE 145
532 Mervaille Joris Sans 1h7m42s 5m58s 10,05 4238 SE 146
533 Huain Mathieu Sans 1h7m44s 5m58s 10,05 4231 SE 147
534 Raviart Sophie Sans 1h7m47s 5m58s 10,04 4223 A1 26
535 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h7m48s 5m58s 10,04 4217 A2 16
536 Vanderhaegen Jacques B Betes De C... 1h7m52s 5m59s 10,03 4210 V3 29
537 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 1h7m54s 5m59s 10,02 4203 SE 148
538 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h7m55s 5m59s 10,02 4197 V2 84
539 Strobbe Charles Sans 1h7m56s 5m59s 10,02 4191 SE 149
540 Bernard Cécile Templeuve 1h8m2s 6m0s 10,00 4181 A1 27
541 Fervaille Fabienne Pipaix 1h8m3s 6m0s 10,00 4175 A2 17
542 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h8m6s 6m0s 9,99 4167 V2 85
543 Desprez Angele Velaines 1h8m11s 6m0s 9,98 4158 A1 28
544 Leplae Jean-Yves Floc 1h8m13s 6m1s 9,98 4152 V2 86
545 Van De Maele Nicolas Sans 1h8m16s 6m1s 9,97 4144 V1 155
546 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h8m20s 6m1s 9,96 4136 A2 18
547 Delonville Séverine Velaines 1h8m27s 6m2s 9,94 4126 A1 29
548 Renaux Nancy Velaines 1h8m29s 6m2s 9,94 4119 A1 30
549 Glorieux Thierry Velaines 1h8m30s 6m2s 9,94 4113 V2 87
550 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h8m33s 6m2s 9,93 4105 V3 30
551 De Vos Jean-Michel Sans 1h8m34s 6m2s 9,93 4100 SE 150
552 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h8m47s 6m4s 9,89 4086 V2 88
553 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h8m47s 6m4s 9,89 4080 A1 31
554 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h8m47s 6m4s 9,89 4074 A2 19
555 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h8m48s 6m4s 9,89 4069 V4 7
556 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h8m48s 6m4s 9,89 4063 V2 89
557 Profetto Michelangelo Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m53s 6m4s 9,88 4054 V2 90
558 Lefebvre Ronald Rc Estaimpuis 1h8m53s 6m4s 9,88 4049 V1 156
559 Dupont Kelly Sans 1h8m59s 6m5s 9,87 4040 DA 40
560 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h8m59s 6m5s 9,87 4034 V1 157
561 Fontaine Luc Velaines 1h8m59s 6m5s 9,87 4029 V3 31
562 Musumeci Bruno Jcsa 1h8m59s 6m5s 9,87 4023 V3 32
563 Defroyere Olivier Sans 1h9m0s 6m5s 9,86 4017 V1 158
564 Delaunois David Sans 1h9m2s 6m5s 9,86 4010 V1 159
565 Douillet Frédéric Rc Estaimpuis 1h9m4s 6m5s 9,85 4004 V1 160
566 Van driessche Rémy Zoe Club 1h9m5s 6m5s 9,85 3997 SE 151
567 Piat Leslie Jc Blandain 1h9m21s 6m7s 9,81 3981 A1 32
568 Van Leynseele Jean-Jacques Jc Blandain 1h9m22s 6m7s 9,81 3976 V1 161
569 Carpentier Odile Ecla Landas 1h9m26s 6m7s 9,80 3967 A2 20
570 Choteau Mathieu Coach Running 1h9m33s 6m8s 9,78 3957 SE 152
571 Choteau Bastien Sans 1h9m34s 6m8s 9,78 3952 SE 153
572 Burton Cloé Coach Running 1h9m34s 6m8s 9,78 3946 DA 41
573 Burton Charlotte Coach Running 1h9m34s 6m8s 9,78 3941 DA 42
574 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 1h9m34s 6m8s 9,78 3935 SE 154
575 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 1h9m35s 6m8s 9,78 3929 DA 43
576 Dewailly Victor Coach Running 1h9m35s 6m8s 9,78 3924 SE 155
577 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h9m35s 6m8s 9,78 3919 DA 44
578 Evrard Geraldine Coachrunner 1h9m35s 6m8s 9,78 3913 DA 45
579 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 1h9m35s 6m8s 9,78 3907 V1 162
580 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 1h9m36s 6m8s 9,78 3901 SE 156
581 Graver Rudy Velaines 1h9m38s 6m8s 9,77 3895 V2 91
582 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h9m43s 6m9s 9,76 3886 V4 8
583 Collie Anne Sans 1h9m55s 6m10s 9,73 3873 A1 33
584 Debaye Nicolas Sans 1h10m2s 6m10s 9,72 3863 SE 157
585 Pluquet Eddy Sans 1h10m2s 6m10s 9,72 3857 V1 163
586 Wattecamps Frédéricq Sans 1h10m5s 6m10s 9,71 3850 V2 92
587 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h10m6s 6m11s 9,71 3844 V1 164
588 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h10m7s 6m11s 9,71 3838 V3 33
589 Fuccio Patrick Spho 1h10m10s 6m11s 9,70 3831 V2 93
590 Rotthier Catherine Coach Running 1h10m11s 6m11s 9,70 3825 A2 21
591 Declercq Anne-Sophie Bac 1h10m12s 6m11s 9,69 3818 A1 34
592 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h10m12s 6m11s 9,69 3813 V2 94
593 Denys Sarah Coach Running 1h10m14s 6m11s 9,69 3806 A1 35
594 Henry Bernard Sans 1h10m16s 6m11s 9,69 3800 V2 95
595 Henry Thomas Sans 1h10m16s 6m11s 9,69 3794 V2 96
596 Delille Emilie Les Potes O ... 1h10m19s 6m12s 9,68 3787 DA 46
597 Delobelle Chantal Spho 1h10m20s 6m12s 9,68 3781 A2 22
598 Leman Inge Run 4 Fun 1h10m21s 6m12s 9,67 3775 A1 36
599 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h10m21s 6m12s 9,67 3769 A1 37
600 Vantroyen Michaël Sans 1h10m22s 6m12s 9,67 3763 V1 165
601 Smal Christelle Sans 1h10m22s 6m12s 9,67 3758 A1 38
602 Clerx Anne Pipaix 1h10m23s 6m12s 9,67 3752 A2 23
603 Clerx Isabelle Spho 1h10m24s 6m12s 9,67 3746 A2 24
604 Lebrun Stéphanie Spho 1h10m28s 6m13s 9,66 3738 DA 47
605 Berthe Véronique Jc Herinnes 1h10m40s 6m14s 9,63 3725 A2 25
606 Bourgi Théo B Betes De C... 1h10m48s 6m14s 9,61 3714 SE 158
607 Peutte Sylvie Velaines 1h11m2s 6m16s 9,58 3701 A2 26
608 Cannoot Nadine Sans 1h11m13s 6m16s 9,56 3688 A2 27
609 Maillet Cindy Sans 1h11m20s 6m17s 9,54 3678 DA 48
610 Bourgi Romane B Betes De C... 1h11m25s 6m18s 9,53 3670 DA 49
611 Decruyenaere Frédéric Sans 1h11m30s 6m18s 9,52 3661 V1 166
612 Depoortere Dorothée Jc Des Collines 1h11m32s 6m18s 9,51 3654 A2 28
613 Cambier Laurence Tortues Mesl... 1h11m37s 6m19s 9,50 3646 A2 29
614 Cornez Lutgarde Sans 1h11m40s 6m19s 9,50 3639 A1 39
615 Pierquin Sabine Jc Herinnes 1h11m46s 6m19s 9,48 3630 A2 30
616 Boucau Jennifer Jc Blandain 1h11m51s 6m20s 9,47 3621 DA 50
617 Joveneau Bruno Jc Blandain 1h11m51s 6m20s 9,47 3616 V2 97
618 Frique Marie-Anne Sans 1h11m52s 6m20s 9,47 3610 A3 2
619 Hovine Marie-Cecile Jc Blandain 1h11m52s 6m20s 9,47 3604 A1 40
620 Nortier David Sport Evasion 1h11m53s 6m20s 9,47 3598 V1 167
621 Leclercq Philippe Accros 5 Clo... 1h11m57s 6m20s 9,46 3591 V2 98
622 Dhaeyer Melanie Havignoble 1h12m1s 6m21s 9,45 3583 DA 51
623 Bouhon Amandine Les Gens D Ere 1h12m10s 6m21s 9,43 3571 DA 52
624 Delvin Régine Tortues Mesl... 1h12m12s 6m22s 9,43 3565 A2 31
625 Cornillie Hervé Sans 1h12m14s 6m22s 9,42 3559 SE 159
626 Beudin Céline Sans 1h12m19s 6m22s 9,41 3550 DA 53
627 Vandooren Pascal Sans 1h12m22s 6m23s 9,41 3543 V1 168
628 Betermiez Maguy Velaines 1h12m24s 6m23s 9,40 3536 A2 32
629 Coussé Christophe Velaines 1h12m25s 6m23s 9,40 3530 V2 99
630 Brouillard Celine Vertigo 1h12m28s 6m23s 9,39 3523 DA 54
631 Dubus Nancy Sans 1h12m28s 6m23s 9,39 3517 A1 41
632 Mauroy Frédéric Spho 1h12m31s 6m23s 9,38 3510 V2 100
633 Colin David Farmers Club 1h12m31s 6m23s 9,38 3505 V1 169
634 Boquet Sylvie Upperwave 1h12m32s 6m23s 9,38 3499 A1 42
635 Menart Cédric Bac 1h12m36s 6m24s 9,37 3491 SE 160
636 Arys Marie Sans 1h12m47s 6m25s 9,35 3479 DA 55
637 Frederic Tiphene Trigt - Bac 1h12m48s 6m25s 9,35 3473 DA 56
638 Henrotte Nathalie Sans 1h12m51s 6m25s 9,34 3466 A2 33
639 Vindevogel Nathalie Sans 1h12m55s 6m25s 9,33 3458 A1 43
640 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h12m56s 6m26s 9,33 3452 DA 57
641 Wauquiez Bernard Bac 1h12m57s 6m26s 9,33 3446 V3 34
642 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h13m1s 6m26s 9,32 3439 V2 101
643 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h13m12s 6m27s 9,30 3426 V2 102
644 Borgrine Redha Sans 1h13m26s 6m28s 9,27 3413 SE 161
645 Leclercq Betty Run 4 Fun 1h13m36s 6m29s 9,25 3401 A1 44
646 Delcambe Murielle Velaines 1h13m36s 6m29s 9,25 3396 A2 34
647 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h13m37s 6m29s 9,24 3390 DA 58
648 Sabbe Wenda Dapalo 1h13m47s 6m30s 9,22 3379 A1 45
649 Vantomme Axel Dapalo 1h13m47s 6m30s 9,22 3374 V2 103
650 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Les Potes O ... 1h13m52s 6m30s 9,21 3365 SE 162
651 Delcourt Christophe Sans 1h14m3s 6m31s 9,19 3354 V1 170
652 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h14m8s 6m32s 9,18 3345 V3 35
653 Heyse Martine As 2 Vernes 1h14m13s 6m32s 9,17 3337 A2 35
654 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h14m17s 6m33s 9,16 3329 DA 59
655 Agneray Laetitia Sans 1h14m23s 6m33s 9,15 3320 A1 46
656 Lemaire Estelle Ecla Landas 1h14m24s 6m33s 9,15 3314 A2 36
657 Dhaene Ann Grijsloke 1h14m38s 6m35s 9,12 3301 A4 1
658 Naessens Ruddy Jcl 1h14m40s 6m35s 9,12 3294 V3 36
659 Leleux Nicolas Sans 1h14m41s 6m35s 9,11 3288 SE 163
660 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h14m43s 6m35s 9,11 3282 A1 47
661 Delneste Julie Coach Running 1h14m45s 6m35s 9,10 3275 A1 48
662 Lefebvre Emile Sans 1h15m12s 6m38s 9,05 3255 V2 104
663 Vandendriessche Bruno Amis Du Jeudi 1h15m30s 6m39s 9,01 3239 V3 37
664 Wilmart Coline Sans 1h15m39s 6m40s 9,00 3229 DA 60
665 Dupont Carine Sans 1h15m52s 6m41s 8,97 3216 A2 37
666 Dhaeyer Etienne Sans 1h15m53s 6m41s 8,97 3210 V2 105
667 Verbrugghe Bernard Mmm 1h16m3s 6m42s 8,95 3200 V4 9
668 Cloet Alison Sans 1h16m6s 6m42s 8,94 3192 DA 61
669 Cuvelier Aurélie Tortues Mesl... 1h16m9s 6m43s 8,94 3185 DA 62
670 Flamme Livie Jcsa 1h16m10s 6m43s 8,94 3179 DA 63
671 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h16m11s 6m43s 8,93 3174 V3 38
672 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h16m13s 6m43s 8,93 3167 SE 164
673 Guelton Lolita Sans 1h16m15s 6m43s 8,93 3160 ED 3
674 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h16m16s 6m43s 8,92 3154 V2 106
675 Leclercq Michel Cap Team 1h16m35s 6m45s 8,89 3139 V4 10
676 Debilde Marie-Christine Sans 1h16m58s 6m47s 8,84 3121 A3 3
677 De Coninck Hubert Cap Team 1h17m9s 6m48s 8,82 3110 V1 171
678 Henrard Maria Rocco Team 1h17m11s 6m48s 8,82 3103 A1 49
679 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h17m15s 6m48s 8,81 3096 V1 172
680 Debel Rick Sans 1h17m18s 6m49s 8,80 3089 V2 107
681 Tesse Violaine Sans 1h17m21s 6m49s 8,80 3082 DA 64
682 Antoin Sophie Sans 1h17m21s 6m49s 8,80 3076 DA 65
683 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 1h17m22s 6m49s 8,80 3070 SE 165
684 Leroy Aude Jc Herinnes 1h17m42s 6m51s 8,76 3054 A1 50
685 Grulois Dominique Sans 1h17m43s 6m51s 8,76 3048 V2 108
686 Hundertmarkt Lee Running Friends 1h17m48s 6m51s 8,75 3041 SE 166
687 Bausier Philippe Running Friends 1h17m48s 6m51s 8,75 3035 V2 109
688 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h17m49s 6m51s 8,75 3029 A3 4
689 Vercaigne Martine Spho 1h17m49s 6m51s 8,75 3024 A1 51
690 Vanhauwaert Aurélie Velaines 1h17m59s 6m52s 8,73 3013 DA 66
691 Bosquillon Laurent Sans 1h18m0s 6m52s 8,72 3007 V1 173
692 Bosquillon Francois Sans 1h18m1s 6m52s 8,72 3001 V1 174
693 Weenen Ines Triath 1h18m56s 6m57s 8,62 2968 A2 38
694 Malice Barbara Farmers Club 1h19m1s 6m58s 8,61 2960 A1 52
695 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h19m9s 6m58s 8,60 2950 A3 5
696 Boonaert Hilaire Jcsa 1h19m13s 6m59s 8,59 2943 V4 11
697 Delcoigne Maxence Velaines 1h19m41s 7m1s 8,54 2923 EH 34
698 Guilluy Véronique Velaines 1h19m44s 7m1s 8,54 2917 A2 39
699 Michiels Philippe Velaines 1h19m45s 7m2s 8,53 2911 V2 110
700 Clarysse Caroline Velaines 1h20m17s 7m4s 8,48 2889 A2 40
701 Barbier Bernard Jc Blandain 1h20m18s 7m4s 8,48 2884 V3 39
702 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h20m27s 7m5s 8,46 2874 A1 53
703 Alluin Christian Floc 1h20m29s 7m5s 8,46 2867 V3 40
704 Wibaut Isabelle Sans 1h20m32s 7m6s 8,45 2860 DA 67
705 Declerck Christian Sans 1h21m11s 7m9s 8,38 2836 V3 41
706 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h21m16s 7m10s 8,37 2828 A1 54
707 Berthe Quentin Sans 1h22m26s 7m16s 8,26 2790 SE 167
708 Hennaut Romain Rall 1h22m38s 7m17s 8,24 2779 V2 111
709 Gerber Anne Sans 1h22m48s 7m18s 8,22 2769 A2 41
710 Deneubourg Adeline Sans 1h22m48s 7m18s 8,22 2764 DA 68
711 Dubus Romain Sans 1h22m58s 7m19s 8,20 2754 EH 35
712 Debaisieux Iace Sans 1h22m59s 7m19s 8,20 2748 EH 36
713 Rustin Hélène Spho 1h23m24s 7m21s 8,16 2731 DA 69
714 Vantieghem Isabelle Farmers Club 1h23m32s 7m22s 8,15 2722 A2 42
715 Grivet Dominique Running Safe 1h24m6s 7m25s 8,09 2701 V1 175
716 Becquaert Eddy Velaines 1h24m16s 7m25s 8,08 2692 V4 12
717 Nachtergaele Liliane Velaines 1h24m28s 7m27s 8,06 2681 A3 6
718 Kiritchouk Hélène Hergnies 1h24m29s 7m27s 8,06 2675 A2 43
719 De Nève Chantal Ac St Sauveu... 1h24m29s 7m27s 8,06 2670 A2 44
720 Mascret Frédéric Jcsa 1h24m30s 7m27s 8,05 2663 V2 112
721 Waerenburgh Luc Mmm 1h24m58s 7m29s 8,01 2646 V4 13
722 Coudyzer Michel Kain B 1h25m44s 7m33s 7,94 2621 V2 113
723 Glenn Lisa Sans 1h25m54s 7m34s 7,92 2611 DA 70
724 Noullet Claude Sans 1h27m21s 7m42s 7,79 2569 V3 42
725 Casier Ariane Spho 1h27m25s 7m42s 7,78 2562 A3 7
726 Callens Elise Jc Herinnes 1h27m39s 7m43s 7,76 2550 ED 4
CNDK