Back

Résultats par course

Consultez les résultats de toutes les courses

  

Nom         Club 

   

  Nom Club Temps Moyenne Vitesse Points Cat. /Cat.
1 Denays Pierre Running Safe 0h42m37s 3m18s 18,16 9461 SE 1
2 Loquet Thomas Et Chievres 0h45m19s 3m31s 17,07 9153 SE 2
3 Moulin Vincent Les Potes O ... 0h46m7s 3m34s 16,77 9064 SE 3
4 Cantreul Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h46m40s 3m37s 16,58 9002 SE 4
5 Choteau Ludovic Coach Running 0h47m6s 3m39s 16,43 8954 SE 5
6 Gilmet Julien Coach Running 0h47m9s 3m39s 16,41 8943 SE 6
7 Hernould Franky Cap Team 0h47m9s 3m39s 16,41 8935 SE 7
8 Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Bac 0h47m35s 3m41s 16,26 8888 EH 1
9 Dillies Pierre-Eloi Popuelles Dr... 0h47m37s 3m41s 16,25 8879 EH 2
10 Billet Grégory Popuelles Dr... 0h47m46s 3m42s 16,19 8857 V1 1
11 Dusausoit Eddy Spho 0h48m6s 3m44s 16,08 8819 V1 2
12 Gobbe Nicolas Popuelles Dr... 0h48m13s 3m44s 16,04 8801 SE 8
13 Vifquin Christophe Xtra Time Ru... 0h48m22s 3m45s 16,00 8782 V1 3
14 De Munck Tanguy Tortues Mesl... 0h48m27s 3m45s 15,97 8767 V1 4
15 Lemoine Samuel Cap Team 0h48m34s 3m46s 15,93 8750 V1 5
16 Baguet Simon Addm Ogy 0h48m41s 3m46s 15,89 8733 EH 3
17 Mas Bruno Pipaix 0h48m55s 3m48s 15,81 8706 V2 1
18 Delmeule Michel Pipaix 0h49m3s 3m48s 15,77 8687 V1 6
19 Gets Valentin Sans 0h49m11s 3m49s 15,73 8668 SE 9
20 Van Hulle François Fc Poulpy 0h49m27s 3m50s 15,65 8639 SE 10
21 Frédéric Adrien Bac 0h49m31s 3m50s 15,63 8627 SE 11
22 Manchel Serge Velaines 0h49m44s 3m51s 15,56 8601 V2 2
23 Vinchent Olivier Sans 0h49m54s 3m52s 15,50 8580 V1 7
24 Lubrez Valentin Sans 0h50m4s 3m53s 15,45 8559 SE 12
25 Velghe Jean Pipaix 0h50m21s 3m54s 15,37 8528 V2 3
26 Henrist Ludovic Addm Ogy 0h50m31s 3m55s 15,31 8507 SE 13
27 Bourgois Gérémy Popuelles Dr... 0h50m40s 3m56s 15,27 8489 SE 14
28 Salomez Frédérik Flac 0h50m49s 3m56s 15,22 8469 V1 8
29 Delva Christian Accros 5 Clo... 0h50m50s 3m56s 15,22 8461 V1 9
30 Pourtois Gilles Addm Ogy 0h50m53s 3m57s 15,20 8450 V1 10
31 Debuck Julien Jogging Plus 0h50m54s 3m57s 15,20 8443 SE 15
32 Portante Frédéric St Sauveur 0h50m54s 3m57s 15,20 8435 SE 16
33 Dorchy Cédric Xtra Time Ru... 0h50m55s 3m57s 15,19 8428 SE 17
34 Dumoulin Rudi Coach Running 0h51m5s 3m58s 15,15 8408 V1 11
35 Sottiau Robin Tri Gt 0h51m25s 3m59s 15,04 8373 SE 18
36 Willocq Christophe Crazy Wheels 0h51m37s 4m0s 14,99 8351 V1 12
37 Malvoisin Jérôme Jc Blandain 0h51m41s 4m0s 14,97 8339 SE 19
38 Fontaine Robert Acle 0h51m46s 4m1s 14,94 8326 V1 13
39 Boitte Arnaud Sans 0h51m58s 4m2s 14,89 8303 SE 20
40 Herman Jimmy Jfl Team 0h51m59s 4m2s 14,88 8296 SE 21
41 Leleu Sylvain Sans 0h52m5s 4m2s 14,85 8281 V1 14
42 Dervaux Gaëtan Pipaix 0h52m6s 4m2s 14,85 8273 V1 15
43 Dujardin Virginie Sans 0h52m8s 4m2s 14,84 8264 A1 1
44 Simoens Rémi Coach Running 0h52m30s 4m4s 14,74 8229 EH 4
45 Gobert Jérôme Lesdain D La... 0h52m35s 4m5s 14,71 8216 SE 22
46 Legast François Coach Running 0h52m40s 4m5s 14,69 8203 SE 23
47 Mat Benoît Tournai Gene... 0h52m42s 4m5s 14,68 8194 V1 16
48 Emaer Jérôme Coach Running 0h52m48s 4m6s 14,65 8179 SE 24
49 Meurisse Paul Jc Herinnes 0h52m53s 4m6s 14,63 8167 SE 25
50 Dupret Didier Bac 0h52m58s 4m6s 14,60 8153 V2 4
51 Sottiaux Sébastien Coach Running 0h53m5s 4m7s 14,57 8138 V1 17
52 Deroissart Philippe Popuelles Dr... 0h53m16s 4m8s 14,52 8117 V1 18
53 Meurisse Bastien Sans 0h53m26s 4m9s 14,48 8099 EH 5
54 Hainaut Bruno Ath Athletisme 0h53m29s 4m9s 14,47 8088 V2 5
55 Manche David Templeuve 0h53m30s 4m9s 14,46 8080 V1 19
56 Breyne Armand Tournai Gene... 0h53m39s 4m10s 14,42 8063 V1 20
57 Vercruysse Thibaut Tri Gt 0h53m43s 4m10s 14,40 8051 SE 26
58 Dechamps Nicolas Sans 0h53m43s 4m10s 14,40 8044 SE 27
59 Vandeputte Christophe Jc Herinnes 0h53m44s 4m10s 14,40 8036 V1 21
60 Devolder Kevin Bac 0h53m45s 4m10s 14,39 8029 SE 28
61 Soldai Patrick Halluin 0h53m46s 4m10s 14,39 8020 V3 1
62 Leclercq Eddy Kain B 0h53m50s 4m10s 14,37 8009 V3 2
63 Roart Vincent Popuelles Dr... 0h53m52s 4m11s 14,36 8001 V1 22
64 Vancompernolle Benoit Sans 0h54m7s 4m12s 14,29 7975 SE 29
65 Patin Serge Sans 0h54m12s 4m12s 14,28 7963 V1 23
66 Wauquiez Xavier Bac 0h54m14s 4m12s 14,26 7953 V1 24
67 Bevernaegie Chris Sans 0h54m17s 4m12s 14,25 7944 V1 25
68 De Cubber Marc Bac 0h54m19s 4m13s 14,24 7935 V2 6
69 Duhem Jonathan Bac 0h54m22s 4m13s 14,23 7924 SE 30
70 Masure Olivier Rc Estaimpuis 0h54m26s 4m13s 14,21 7913 SE 31
71 Delcourt Romuald Sans 0h54m28s 4m13s 14,20 7904 V1 26
72 Dillies Bernard Farmers Club 0h54m29s 4m13s 14,20 7897 V2 7
73 Pieraert Kevin Sans 0h54m29s 4m13s 14,20 7889 SE 32
74 Pozza Pierre Addm Ogy 0h54m30s 4m13s 14,19 7881 V2 8
75 Colin Laurent Jc Blandain 0h54m34s 4m14s 14,18 7870 V1 27
76 Fontaine Thierry Templeuve 0h54m37s 4m14s 14,16 7860 V2 9
77 Rozel Gauthier Sans 0h54m45s 4m15s 14,13 7844 V1 28
78 Guizard Olivier Sans 0h54m53s 4m15s 14,09 7827 V2 10
79 Christiaens Xavier Tournai Gene... 0h54m54s 4m15s 14,09 7820 V1 29
80 Vandaele Lode Sans 0h54m56s 4m16s 14,08 7811 V2 11
81 Tellier Tanguy Coach Running 0h54m57s 4m16s 14,08 7803 V2 12
82 Fourdin Vincent Sans 0h55m10s 4m17s 14,02 7782 SE 33
83 Cloet Jean-Christophe Puff Puff 0h55m11s 4m17s 14,02 7774 SE 34
84 Mahiez David Coach Running 0h55m12s 4m17s 14,01 7766 V1 30
85 Dellemme Bruno Templeuve 0h55m13s 4m17s 14,01 7758 V2 13
86 Delannoy Frédéric Ecla Landas 0h55m16s 4m17s 14,00 7749 V1 31
87 Genonceaux Eric Popuelles Dr... 0h55m19s 4m17s 13,98 7738 SE 35
88 Decordier Henri Sans 0h55m33s 4m18s 13,92 7715 SE 36
89 Lamon Peter Sans 0h55m34s 4m18s 13,92 7707 V1 32
90 De Saint Martin Alain Et Chievres 0h55m36s 4m19s 13,91 7698 SE 37
91 Wiseur Alexis Et Chievres 0h55m37s 4m19s 13,91 7691 SE 38
92 Brille Christopher Eclates Peru... 0h55m38s 4m19s 13,91 7683 SE 39
93 Galand Grégoire Sans 0h55m40s 4m19s 13,90 7675 V1 33
94 Desterbecq Jimmy Eclates Peru... 0h55m45s 4m19s 13,88 7662 SE 40
95 Grumermer Christian French Team 0h55m50s 4m20s 13,86 7650 V1 34
96 Mariage Michel Bac 0h55m51s 4m20s 13,85 7643 V3 3
97 Petit Maxime S2a 0h55m56s 4m20s 13,83 7630 EH 6
98 Samain Anthony Coach Running 0h55m58s 4m20s 13,82 7621 V1 35
99 Santy Rudy Coach Running 0h56m10s 4m21s 13,77 7600 V2 14
100 Van Driessche Damien Velaines 0h56m14s 4m22s 13,76 7590 V1 36
101 Bacro Antoine Coach Running 0h56m15s 4m22s 13,75 7582 SE 41
102 Deglasse Yvon Sans 0h56m32s 4m23s 13,68 7556 V2 15
103 Humez Daisy Sans 0h56m36s 4m23s 13,67 7545 DA 1
104 Delcourt Juan Sans 0h56m41s 4m24s 13,65 7533 SE 42
105 Quarre Michaël Sans 0h56m43s 4m24s 13,64 7524 V1 37
106 Moulin Fabien Les Gens D Ere 0h56m45s 4m24s 13,63 7516 SE 43
107 Brichaut Olivier Sans 0h56m46s 4m24s 13,63 7508 V1 38
108 Snp Sid-Ali Sans 0h56m49s 4m24s 13,62 7498 SE 44
109 Jouret Julien B Betes De C... 0h56m51s 4m24s 13,61 7490 SE 45
110 Delfosse Steeve Sans 0h56m52s 4m24s 13,60 7482 EH 7
111 Merchez Philippe Sans 0h56m54s 4m25s 13,60 7473 V1 39
112 Plumes Patrick Rc Estaimpuis 0h56m57s 4m25s 13,58 7462 V1 40
113 Dujardin Catherine Sans 0h56m59s 4m25s 13,57 7454 DA 2
114 Constant Sylvain Coach Running 0h57m0s 4m25s 13,57 7447 V1 41
115 Dieryck Pascal Sans 0h57m0s 4m25s 13,57 7440 V1 42
116 Stocman Yannick Cap Team 0h57m6s 4m26s 13,55 7427 SE 46
117 Roelens Marc-Olivier Jupiteam 0h57m14s 4m26s 13,52 7411 V1 43
118 Verzele Maxime Sans 0h57m19s 4m27s 13,50 7400 SE 47
119 Duquenne Michel Jcsa 0h57m20s 4m27s 13,49 7391 V3 4
120 Delabie Kévin Sans 0h57m21s 4m27s 13,49 7384 SE 48
121 Thirionet Cédric Sans 0h57m25s 4m27s 13,47 7373 V1 44
122 Taskin Kenan Running Safe 0h57m25s 4m27s 13,47 7366 SE 49
123 Debouvrie Sébastien Sans 0h57m27s 4m27s 13,47 7358 V1 45
124 Putman Steve Pipaix 0h57m30s 4m27s 13,45 7348 SE 50
125 Lesne Benoît Coach Running 0h57m34s 4m28s 13,44 7337 V1 46
126 Grulois Arthur Sans 0h57m38s 4m28s 13,42 7326 EH 8
127 Gaillet Christophe Templeuve 0h57m42s 4m28s 13,41 7315 V1 47
128 Bevernagie Gwen Sans 0h57m42s 4m28s 13,41 7308 SE 51
129 Silva Francesco Bac 0h57m43s 4m28s 13,40 7301 SE 52
130 Aresu Fabian Sans 0h57m45s 4m29s 13,39 7292 SE 53
131 Lepoutre Vincent Sport Evasion 0h57m48s 4m29s 13,39 7283 V1 48
132 Ledent Johan Bac 0h57m50s 4m29s 13,38 7274 SE 54
133 Desobry Johan Sans 0h57m53s 4m29s 13,36 7264 V2 16
134 Vanbienne Benoit Sans 0h58m2s 4m30s 13,33 7248 SE 55
135 Geets Cédric Sans 0h58m6s 4m30s 13,32 7237 SE 56
136 Delbroucq David Jcsa 0h58m10s 4m31s 13,30 7226 V1 49
137 Lessines James Sans 0h58m20s 4m31s 13,26 7209 V1 50
138 Vanaerde Charlotte Coach Running 0h58m22s 4m31s 13,25 7201 DA 3
139 Bourghelle Fabrice Sans 0h58m23s 4m32s 13,25 7194 V2 17
140 Maselis Pascal Sans 0h58m25s 4m32s 13,24 7184 V1 51
141 De Poorter Samuel Rocco Team 0h58m31s 4m32s 13,22 7172 V1 52
142 Desplanque Emmanuel Monts Et Col... 0h58m31s 4m32s 13,22 7165 V1 53
143 Boulanger Julien Coach Running 0h58m40s 4m33s 13,18 7149 SE 57
144 Devleeschouwer Jérémie Les Potes O ... 0h58m42s 4m33s 13,18 7140 SE 58
145 Regnart Julien Bac 0h58m45s 4m33s 13,17 7130 SE 59
146 Brocart Charles Jc Sainghin_... 0h58m48s 4m33s 13,16 7121 V1 54
147 Pauwels Corentin Sans 0h58m50s 4m34s 13,15 7113 EH 9
148 Rochez Sébastien Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m51s 4m34s 13,14 7105 V1 55
149 Feys Nicolas Accros 5 Clo... 0h58m52s 4m34s 13,14 7097 V1 56
150 Brouillard Vincent Tournai Gene... 0h58m53s 4m34s 13,14 7090 V1 57
151 Descarpentries Fabrice Rusta 0h58m55s 4m34s 13,13 7082 V1 58
152 Lejeune Simon Havignoble 0h58m55s 4m34s 13,13 7074 SE 60
153 Bailey Edward Cap Team 0h58m56s 4m34s 13,13 7067 V1 59
154 Blondiaux Maxime Et Chievres 0h58m58s 4m34s 13,12 7058 SE 61
155 Flammia Francois Sans 0h58m59s 4m34s 13,12 7051 SE 62
156 Vandenbroucke Gino Jc Luingne 0h59m0s 4m34s 13,11 7043 V2 18
157 Martin Aurélien Sans 0h59m1s 4m34s 13,11 7035 V1 60
158 Verstraete Vincent Sans 0h59m6s 4m35s 13,09 7024 V1 61
159 Legrand Frederic Les Potes O ... 0h59m9s 4m35s 13,08 7014 V1 62
160 Voet Lieven Livofi 0h59m11s 4m35s 13,07 7005 V1 63
161 Waroux Cedric Rc Estaimpuis 0h59m13s 4m35s 13,06 6997 V1 64
162 Huyghe Emmanuel Jc Des Collines 0h59m17s 4m36s 13,05 6987 V1 65
163 Borms Nathalie Sans 0h59m19s 4m36s 13,04 6978 A1 2
164 Vrancx André Addm Ogy 0h59m20s 4m36s 13,04 6970 V1 66
165 Van Haute Chris Grysloke 0h59m22s 4m36s 13,03 6962 SE 63
166 Grimonprez Julien Tri Gt 0h59m28s 4m37s 13,01 6949 SE 64
167 Messiaen Benjamin Bac Tri Gt 0h59m28s 4m37s 13,01 6942 SE 65
168 Messiaen Romain Tri Gt 0h59m29s 4m37s 13,01 6935 SE 66
169 Diez Esteban Sans 0h59m30s 4m37s 13,00 6927 V1 67
170 Cardon Fabrice Sans 0h59m32s 4m37s 12,99 6919 V1 68
171 Van Mullen Nathan Coach Running 0h59m34s 4m37s 12,99 6910 EH 10
172 Allard Thierry Accros 5 Clo... 0h59m35s 4m37s 12,98 6902 V1 69
173 Van Mullem Nicolas Coach Running 0h59m40s 4m38s 12,96 6891 V1 70
174 Barrez Francis Jc Des Collines 0h59m43s 4m38s 12,95 6881 V3 5
175 Dellemme Bernard Etm 0h59m44s 4m38s 12,95 6874 V2 19
176 Clerx Vincent Pipaix 0h59m46s 4m38s 12,94 6865 V1 71
177 Morlighem Greg Sans 0h59m57s 4m39s 12,91 6848 V1 72
178 Kargar Samani Khalil Cap Team 0h59m58s 4m39s 12,90 6840 V2 20
179 Brousse Jerome Sans 1h0m1s 4m39s 12,89 6830 V1 73
180 Devroede Norbert Popuelles Dr... 1h0m4s 4m39s 12,88 6821 V3 6
181 Vanoverskelds Dominique Jcsa 1h0m8s 4m40s 12,86 6810 V2 21
182 Beaury Christophe Bac 1h0m21s 4m41s 12,82 6792 V1 74
183 Papalia Benedetto Rusta 1h0m21s 4m41s 12,82 6784 V1 75
184 Westrade Bruno Jc Herinnes 1h0m27s 4m41s 12,80 6772 V1 76
185 Vanderschueren Guy Tournai Gene... 1h0m31s 4m41s 12,78 6761 V2 22
186 Martin François Sans 1h0m34s 4m42s 12,77 6752 SE 67
187 Broux Gregory Sans 1h0m43s 4m42s 12,74 6737 SE 68
188 Deroubaix François Popuelles Dr... 1h0m44s 4m42s 12,74 6729 SE 69
189 Bataille Matthieu Sans 1h0m46s 4m43s 12,73 6721 V1 77
190 Meresse Louis Rusta 1h0m50s 4m43s 12,72 6710 EH 11
191 Wanin Johan Sans 1h0m52s 4m43s 12,71 6702 SE 70
192 Archelon Frédéric Sans 1h0m55s 4m43s 12,70 6692 V1 78
193 Baekelandt Dany Velaines 1h1m0s 4m44s 12,68 6681 V2 23
194 Leveau Sebastien Les Gens D Ere 1h1m2s 4m44s 12,67 6672 SE 71
195 Mailly Albert Pave Ty 1h1m4s 4m44s 12,67 6664 SE 72
196 Giannone Aldo Templeuve 1h1m13s 4m45s 12,64 6649 V1 79
197 Dewulf Grégory Accros 5 Clo... 1h1m16s 4m45s 12,63 6639 V1 80
198 Malvoisin Florian Sans 1h1m19s 4m45s 12,62 6630 SE 73
199 Van Malleghem Ariane Kain B 1h1m21s 4m45s 12,61 6621 A2 1
200 Leroy Pascal Jc Beclers 1h1m22s 4m45s 12,61 6614 V2 24
201 Cornu Gaëtan Kain B 1h1m23s 4m46s 12,60 6606 V2 25
202 Dubois Martin Sans 1h1m24s 4m46s 12,60 6599 EH 12
203 Henry Michel Sans 1h1m33s 4m46s 12,57 6584 V1 81
204 Dupilet Jérémie Sans 1h1m38s 4m47s 12,55 6573 SE 74
205 Lecocq Pierre Cap Team 1h1m40s 4m47s 12,54 6564 V2 26
206 De Langhe Gilles Les Gens D Ere 1h1m43s 4m47s 12,53 6555 SE 75
207 Thulier Kevin Sans 1h1m50s 4m48s 12,51 6542 SE 76
208 Vanslembrouck Hubert Cap Team 1h2m0s 4m48s 12,48 6526 V1 82
209 Lecat Daniel Accros 5 Clo... 1h2m2s 4m49s 12,47 6517 V2 27
210 Diricq Héloïse Athletic Clu... 1h2m6s 4m49s 12,46 6507 ED 1
211 Lambelin Geoffrey Sans 1h2m17s 4m50s 12,42 6490 SE 77
212 Vanus Eric Sans 1h2m19s 4m50s 12,41 6482 V2 28
213 Melchior Jean-Romain Popuelles Dr... 1h2m21s 4m50s 12,41 6473 SE 78
214 Gizzi Dorothée Sans 1h2m26s 4m50s 12,39 6462 A1 3
215 Gizzi Stéphan Triathlon Li... 1h2m27s 4m50s 12,39 6455 V2 29
216 Van Den Brulle Roland Tortues Mesl... 1h2m30s 4m51s 12,38 6445 V3 7
217 D Hont Robert Vac Beveren-... 1h2m31s 4m51s 12,37 6438 V4 1
218 Colle Dieter Vac Beveren-... 1h2m32s 4m51s 12,37 6431 SE 79
219 Delcampe Maxime Sans 1h2m32s 4m51s 12,37 6424 SE 80
220 Collie David Sans 1h2m34s 4m51s 12,36 6416 V1 83
221 Grulois Emmanuel Sans 1h2m36s 4m51s 12,36 6407 V1 84
222 Cuvelier Roland Jc Herinnes 1h2m37s 4m51s 12,35 6400 V2 30
223 Vervacke Christophe Velaines 1h2m38s 4m51s 12,35 6392 V1 85
224 Moulin Jordy Popuelles Dr... 1h2m40s 4m51s 12,34 6384 SE 81
225 Maes Eric Sans 1h2m41s 4m52s 12,34 6376 V1 86
226 Nicolas Marc-Alfred Coach Running 1h2m42s 4m52s 12,34 6369 V1 87
227 Storme Rémy Sans 1h2m44s 4m52s 12,33 6361 SE 82
228 Degels David Bad Boys 1h2m45s 4m52s 12,33 6353 SE 83
229 De Langhe Didier Road Running... 1h2m46s 4m52s 12,32 6346 V2 31
230 Clinquart Alain Sans 1h2m48s 4m52s 12,32 6337 SE 84
231 Brand Sebastien Sans 1h2m50s 4m52s 12,31 6329 SE 85
232 Monniez Fabrice Bac 1h2m55s 4m53s 12,29 6318 V2 32
233 Deconinck Aurelien Sans 1h2m57s 4m53s 12,29 6309 SE 86
234 Ryckebosch Ludwig B Betes De C... 1h2m59s 4m53s 12,28 6301 V2 33
235 Diricq Nolwenn Athletic Clu... 1h3m1s 4m53s 12,27 6293 ED 2
236 Savary Hugo Vitalite Binche 1h3m8s 4m54s 12,25 6280 V1 88
237 Stassen Pierre Tournai Gene... 1h3m10s 4m54s 12,25 6272 V1 89
238 Bauts Yves Rc Estaimpuis 1h3m13s 4m54s 12,24 6262 V3 8
239 Bargibant Cedric Sans 1h3m14s 4m54s 12,23 6255 SE 87
240 Herlin Fabrice Jc Des Collines 1h3m15s 4m54s 12,23 6247 V2 34
241 Flamme Thierry Bac 1h3m17s 4m54s 12,22 6239 V3 9
242 Demaire Laurent Easy Service... 1h3m18s 4m54s 12,22 6232 SE 88
243 Devos Michael Bac 1h3m20s 4m55s 12,21 6223 SE 89
244 Magnier Sophie Jc Des Collines 1h3m28s 4m55s 12,19 6209 A1 4
245 Maes Joel Spho 1h3m30s 4m55s 12,18 6201 V2 35
246 Lefebvre Pierre Spho 1h3m31s 4m55s 12,18 6194 SE 90
247 Delvigne Julien Templeuve 1h3m33s 4m56s 12,17 6185 SE 91
248 Meurist Joël Templeuve 1h3m35s 4m56s 12,17 6178 V1 90
249 Lefevre Thierry Templeuve 1h3m35s 4m56s 12,17 6170 V2 36
250 Van Dyk Damien Templeuve 1h3m36s 4m56s 12,16 6163 V1 91
251 Anrys Gabriel Jcsa 1h3m40s 4m56s 12,15 6153 V3 10
252 Lefebvre Nicolas Templeuve 1h3m41s 4m56s 12,15 6146 V2 37
253 Duchauchoi Rudy Sans 1h3m42s 4m56s 12,14 6138 SE 92
254 Verdy Jacques Kain B 1h3m43s 4m56s 12,14 6131 V2 38
255 Renard Maxime Popuelles Dr... 1h3m44s 4m56s 12,14 6123 EH 13
256 Lepot Xavier Sans 1h3m45s 4m57s 12,13 6116 V2 39
257 Camberlin Laurent Popuelles Dr... 1h3m46s 4m57s 12,13 6109 SE 93
258 Dervaux Jean-Michel Pipaix 1h3m51s 4m57s 12,11 6097 V2 40
259 Vaucant Adrien Farmers Club 1h3m56s 4m57s 12,10 6086 SE 94
260 Prevost Marie Cecile Templeuve 1h3m57s 4m57s 12,10 6079 DA 4
261 Bruyneel Andy Velaines 1h3m59s 4m58s 12,09 6071 SE 95
262 Bruneau Chantal Pipaix 1h4m1s 4m58s 12,08 6062 A2 2
263 Deconinck Christian Kain B 1h4m2s 4m58s 12,08 6055 V2 41
264 Bekaert Christophe Templeuve 1h4m4s 4m58s 12,07 6047 V1 92
265 Flamme Jean-Michel Jcsa 1h4m6s 4m58s 12,07 6038 V2 42
266 Pirotte Jarno Jcsa 1h4m7s 4m58s 12,06 6031 EH 14
267 Roty Michel Kain B 1h4m9s 4m58s 12,06 6023 V4 2
268 Dubois Thierry Jc Herinnes 1h4m10s 4m58s 12,05 6015 V1 93
269 Ratieuville Patrick Sans 1h4m15s 4m59s 12,04 6004 V2 43
270 Brou Maxime Sans 1h4m21s 4m59s 12,02 5993 SE 96
271 Coeuret Michel Bac 1h4m23s 4m59s 12,02 5985 V3 11
272 Snessens Florence Sans 1h4m26s 5m0s 12,00 5975 DA 5
273 Duprez Fabien Sans 1h4m28s 5m0s 12,00 5967 V1 94
274 Delcampe Laure Sans 1h4m35s 5m0s 11,98 5954 DA 6
275 Olivier Vincent Tournai Gene... 1h4m38s 5m1s 11,97 5945 V1 95
276 Lust Stéphane Sans 1h4m41s 5m1s 11,96 5936 V1 96
277 Delfosse Marie Accros 5 Clo... 1h4m43s 5m1s 11,95 5928 DA 7
278 Pennequin Sacha Spho 1h4m51s 5m2s 11,93 5915 SE 97
279 Leroy Philippe Pipaix 1h4m52s 5m2s 11,92 5907 V1 97
280 Moutiez Cécile Sans 1h4m55s 5m2s 11,92 5898 A2 3
281 Van Bruyssel David Sans 1h4m58s 5m2s 11,91 5889 SE 98
282 Bohems André Accros 5 Clo... 1h5m0s 5m2s 11,90 5880 V2 44
283 Casterman Thierry Sans 1h5m2s 5m2s 11,89 5872 V2 45
284 Mariage Tanguy Sans 1h5m3s 5m3s 11,89 5865 V1 98
285 Emare Abel Sans 1h5m6s 5m3s 11,88 5856 V2 46
286 Collie Marie-Jo Velaines 1h5m7s 5m3s 11,88 5848 A3 1
287 Petini Maurizio Sans 1h5m8s 5m3s 11,88 5841 V2 47
288 Van Hee Olivier Sans 1h5m13s 5m3s 11,86 5830 V2 48
289 Campos Geoffrey Rc Estaimpuis 1h5m14s 5m3s 11,86 5823 SE 99
290 Nicolas Chadi Cap Team 1h5m15s 5m3s 11,85 5815 V1 99
291 Dumonchaux Antoine Sans 1h5m18s 5m4s 11,85 5806 SE 100
292 Christiaens Etienne Sans 1h5m20s 5m4s 11,84 5798 V2 49
293 Collage Julie Sans 1h5m21s 5m4s 11,84 5791 DA 8
294 Artisien Vincent Sans 1h5m23s 5m4s 11,83 5782 V1 100
295 Senelle Paul-Valéry Velaines 1h5m24s 5m4s 11,83 5775 V1 101
296 Coornaert Frédéric Assa Ronse 1h5m26s 5m4s 11,82 5767 V1 102
297 Masai Christian Kain B 1h5m28s 5m4s 11,82 5758 V3 12
298 Nef Ludovic Jupiteam 1h5m30s 5m5s 11,81 5750 V1 103
299 Desmet Yves Jcsa 1h5m33s 5m5s 11,80 5741 V2 50
300 Watté Xavier Sans 1h5m33s 5m5s 11,80 5735 V1 104
301 Sadin Gwenaelle Athletic Clu... 1h5m34s 5m5s 11,80 5727 A1 5
302 Dezeque Dominique Jcsa 1h5m37s 5m5s 11,79 5718 V2 51
303 Roose Laurent Bac 1h5m37s 5m5s 11,79 5712 V2 52
304 Van Glabeke Youri Sans 1h5m43s 5m6s 11,77 5700 SE 101
305 Lamont Michael Addm Ogy 1h5m45s 5m6s 11,76 5692 V1 105
306 Ergo Philippe Jc Herinnes 1h5m46s 5m6s 11,76 5685 V1 106
307 Maselis Rudi Coach Running 1h5m50s 5m6s 11,75 5675 SE 102
308 Baland Johan Farmers Club 1h5m51s 5m6s 11,75 5667 V1 107
309 Parent Sabine Farmers Club 1h5m52s 5m6s 11,74 5660 A1 6
310 Drancourt Jérémy Sans 1h5m53s 5m6s 11,74 5652 SE 103
311 Brismée Michel Pipaix 1h5m54s 5m7s 11,74 5645 V3 13
312 Beudin Patrick Velaines 1h5m57s 5m7s 11,73 5637 V2 53
313 Dubois Olivier Sans 1h5m58s 5m7s 11,73 5629 V1 108
314 Delabassée Pierre Sans 1h6m2s 5m7s 11,71 5619 V1 109
315 Chaput Gaylor Sans 1h6m3s 5m7s 11,71 5611 SE 104
316 Platteau Emmanuel Et Chievres 1h6m8s 5m8s 11,70 5601 V1 110
317 Libbrecht Joel Sans 1h6m9s 5m8s 11,69 5593 V2 54
318 Moreau François Popuelles Dr... 1h6m11s 5m8s 11,69 5585 SE 105
319 De Rodder Éric Bac 1h6m12s 5m8s 11,68 5578 V2 55
320 Marliot Christophe Jc Blandain 1h6m14s 5m8s 11,68 5570 V1 111
321 Raeven Antoine Sans 1h6m16s 5m8s 11,67 5561 EH 15
322 Roccaro Giuseppe Sans 1h6m18s 5m8s 11,67 5553 V2 56
323 Quique Jonathan Runninggeek 1h6m19s 5m8s 11,66 5546 SE 106
324 Salomé Michel Accros 5 Clo... 1h6m22s 5m9s 11,66 5537 V2 57
325 Decock Michel Jc Blandain 1h6m23s 5m9s 11,65 5530 V3 14
326 Chantry Louis Popuelles Dr... 1h6m24s 5m9s 11,65 5522 V2 58
327 Hovine Constantin Farmers Club 1h6m25s 5m9s 11,65 5515 V2 59
328 Demitri Cosimo Tortues Mesl... 1h6m27s 5m9s 11,64 5507 V2 60
329 Rustin Jean-Jacques Spho 1h6m29s 5m9s 11,63 5498 V2 61
330 Cambier Etienne Sans 1h6m30s 5m9s 11,63 5491 SE 107
331 Duez Vincent Coach Running 1h6m31s 5m9s 11,63 5484 V1 112
332 Van Cacster Gaëtan Tournai Gene... 1h6m32s 5m9s 11,63 5476 V1 113
333 Bougard Christophe Ath Athletisme 1h6m34s 5m10s 11,62 5468 SE 108
334 Boutry Vincent Addm Ogy 1h6m37s 5m10s 11,61 5459 V1 114
335 Semay David Assa Ronse 1h6m39s 5m10s 11,61 5451 V1 115
336 Decottignies Jean-François Bac 1h6m45s 5m10s 11,59 5440 V1 116
337 Crammer Christian Sans 1h6m47s 5m11s 11,58 5431 V3 15
338 Ramu Annick Kain B 1h6m49s 5m11s 11,58 5423 A2 4
339 Minet Jimmy Et Enghien 1h6m50s 5m11s 11,57 5416 SE 109
340 Deslee Eric Kain B 1h6m51s 5m11s 11,57 5409 V2 62
341 Marquant Nicolas Jc Des Collines 1h6m52s 5m11s 11,57 5402 SE 110
342 Delfosse Fanny Coach Running 1h6m52s 5m11s 11,57 5395 DA 9
343 Grivet Dominique Coach Running 1h6m54s 5m11s 11,56 5387 V1 117
344 Picard Caroline Coach Running 1h6m55s 5m11s 11,56 5379 A1 7
345 Bourgi Patrick B Betes De C... 1h6m57s 5m11s 11,56 5372 V2 63
346 Peeters Joël Pipaix 1h7m10s 5m12s 11,52 5354 V2 64
347 Dervaux Claude Pipaix 1h7m12s 5m13s 11,51 5346 V3 16
348 Verdebout Jean-Michel Jc Herinnes 1h7m14s 5m13s 11,50 5338 V1 118
349 Vinchant Ariane Sans 1h7m16s 5m13s 11,50 5330 A1 8
350 Thaon Stéphanie Spho 1h7m20s 5m13s 11,49 5320 A1 9
351 Matthys Pascal Sans 1h7m22s 5m13s 11,48 5312 V1 119
352 Delaunoy Jean Sans 1h7m24s 5m13s 11,48 5304 V3 17
353 Dejonghe Sebastien Jc Blandain 1h7m29s 5m14s 11,46 5293 V1 120
354 Moulin Eddy Les Gens D Ere 1h7m32s 5m14s 11,45 5284 V1 121
355 Deramaix Jean-Marie Sans 1h7m34s 5m14s 11,45 5276 V2 65
356 Goemaere Bart Sukcestfou 1h7m37s 5m14s 11,44 5267 V1 122
357 Pennelier Florence Kain B 1h7m46s 5m15s 11,41 5254 A2 5
358 Fastrez Christophe Sans 1h7m49s 5m15s 11,41 5245 V1 123
359 Delobelle Bernadette Spho 1h7m53s 5m16s 11,39 5235 A2 6
360 Desmet Gregory Velaines 1h8m2s 5m16s 11,37 5222 V1 124
361 Cortvrint Henri Spho 1h8m6s 5m17s 11,36 5212 V2 66
362 Flavignie Gérard Sans 1h8m11s 5m17s 11,34 5201 V3 18
363 Delaunoy Jacques Sans 1h8m14s 5m17s 11,34 5193 V2 67
364 Wattiez Murielle Pipaix 1h8m16s 5m18s 11,33 5185 A1 10
365 Caudron Thomas Sans 1h8m17s 5m18s 11,33 5177 SE 111
366 Piron Gilles Running Safe 1h8m19s 5m18s 11,32 5170 SE 112
367 Deboever Bernard Sans 1h8m24s 5m18s 11,31 5159 V1 125
368 Delcroix Luc Farmers Club 1h8m32s 5m19s 11,29 5146 V2 68
369 Brou Xavier Farmers Club 1h8m36s 5m19s 11,28 5137 V2 69
370 Dereux Francis Berliere 1h8m42s 5m20s 11,26 5126 V3 19
371 Audoor Alain Velaines 1h8m44s 5m20s 11,26 5118 V2 70
372 Destrebecq Didier Sans 1h8m45s 5m20s 11,25 5110 V1 126
373 Choteau Bastien Sans 1h8m47s 5m20s 11,25 5102 SE 113
374 Frédéric Marie-Pierre Accros 5 Clo... 1h8m54s 5m20s 11,23 5091 A1 11
375 Jacobs Marc Et Chievres 1h8m54s 5m20s 11,23 5084 V1 127
376 Binet Johnny Accros 5 Clo... 1h8m56s 5m21s 11,22 5076 V2 71
377 Poot Laurent Rusta 1h8m58s 5m21s 11,22 5068 V1 128
378 Daye Jean-Robert Sans 1h9m8s 5m22s 11,19 5054 V3 20
379 Humetz Aurelien Jc Herinnes 1h9m14s 5m22s 11,17 5042 EH 16
380 Altruy Gaetan Sans 1h9m19s 5m22s 11,16 5032 V1 129
381 Castagna Mario Addm Ogy 1h9m23s 5m23s 11,15 5023 V4 3
382 Delcoigne Pierre Runninggeek 1h9m38s 5m24s 11,11 5005 V1 130
383 Quintin Pierre Velaines 1h9m43s 5m24s 11,10 4995 V2 72
384 Vancoppenolle Guy Sans 1h9m46s 5m24s 11,09 4986 V3 21
385 Docquier Vincent Templeuve 1h9m50s 5m25s 11,08 4977 V2 73
386 Delangre Amélie Sans 1h9m53s 5m25s 11,07 4968 A1 12
387 De Rouck Frédéric Les Potes O ... 1h9m55s 5m25s 11,07 4960 V1 131
388 Monté Jean Velaines 1h9m58s 5m25s 11,06 4951 V3 22
389 Cossement Caroline Popuelles Dr... 1h9m58s 5m25s 11,06 4944 A1 13
390 Ansciaux Guillaume Sans 1h9m59s 5m26s 11,05 4937 SE 114
391 Pauwels Elie Sans 1h10m1s 5m26s 11,05 4929 SE 115
392 Delem Pascale Tortues Mesl... 1h10m3s 5m26s 11,04 4921 A2 7
393 Delem Benoît Tortues Mesl... 1h10m3s 5m26s 11,04 4914 SE 116
394 Voiturier Laurent Bac 1h10m6s 5m26s 11,04 4906 SE 117
395 Derijcke Nicolas Sans 1h10m10s 5m26s 11,02 4896 SE 118
396 Humetz Hervé Jc Herinnes 1h10m12s 5m27s 11,02 4888 V1 132
397 Caucheteux Dimitri Sans 1h10m16s 5m27s 11,01 4879 SE 119
398 Huaux Sylvie Vitalite Binche 1h10m18s 5m27s 11,00 4871 A1 14
399 Deberdt Aicha Mmm 1h10m20s 5m27s 11,00 4863 DA 10
400 Michel Jacques Sans 1h10m29s 5m28s 10,97 4850 V3 23
401 Wyseur Jeanne Sans 1h10m30s 5m28s 10,97 4843 ED 3
402 Snoeck Felipe Velaines 1h10m31s 5m28s 10,97 4835 SE 120
403 Bonte Berengere Jcpmf Pecq 1h10m34s 5m28s 10,96 4827 A1 15
404 Brouillard Dominique Sans 1h10m35s 5m28s 10,96 4819 V3 24
405 Delhaye Pascal Sans 1h10m36s 5m28s 10,96 4812 V2 74
406 De Baere John Sans 1h10m38s 5m29s 10,95 4804 V1 133
407 De Donder Sophie Rusta 1h10m52s 5m30s 10,91 4787 A2 8
408 Detrain Stephane Jupiteam 1h10m54s 5m30s 10,91 4779 SE 121
409 Desprez Angele Running Safe 1h10m56s 5m30s 10,91 4772 A1 16
410 Michez Xavier Les Potes O ... 1h10m59s 5m30s 10,90 4763 SE 122
411 Grulois Erik Jc Blandain 1h11m0s 5m30s 10,90 4755 V1 134
412 Rudewiez Perrine Sans 1h11m2s 5m30s 10,89 4747 DA 11
413 Leconte Brigitte Spho 1h11m4s 5m31s 10,89 4740 A2 9
414 Safy Yves Sans 1h11m6s 5m31s 10,88 4731 V1 135
415 Bonte Laurence Zatak Pecq 1h11m8s 5m31s 10,88 4724 A2 10
416 Fontaine Luc Velaines 1h11m8s 5m31s 10,87 4717 V3 25
417 Guerieri Veronique Jc Blandain 1h11m10s 5m31s 10,87 4709 DA 12
418 Masschelein Patricia Rc Estaimpuis 1h11m12s 5m31s 10,86 4701 A1 17
419 Vanden Borre Alexandre Sans 1h11m12s 5m31s 10,86 4694 V1 136
420 Bossuyt Anne-Marie Lesdain D La... 1h11m13s 5m31s 10,86 4687 A1 18
421 Thonnard Michaël Velaines 1h11m14s 5m31s 10,86 4680 V1 137
422 Maton Herman Addm Ogy 1h11m17s 5m32s 10,85 4671 V4 4
423 Mervaille Joris Sans 1h11m19s 5m32s 10,85 4663 V1 138
424 Mahieu Luc Sans 1h11m19s 5m32s 10,85 4656 V1 139
425 Dupont Ethel Accros 5 Clo... 1h11m27s 5m32s 10,83 4644 A1 19
426 Descamps Pierre-Louis Sans 1h11m29s 5m32s 10,82 4636 V1 140
427 Martin Yves Kain B 1h11m33s 5m33s 10,81 4627 V2 75
428 Hempte Sylvie Velaines 1h11m35s 5m33s 10,81 4619 A2 11
429 Cuvelier Françis Velaines 1h11m38s 5m33s 10,80 4611 V2 76
430 Degryse Pierre Sans 1h11m47s 5m34s 10,78 4598 V2 77
431 Fastrez Isabelle Sans 1h11m49s 5m34s 10,77 4590 DA 13
432 Delhaye Théo Runninggeek 1h11m50s 5m34s 10,77 4583 EH 17
433 De Craene Jean-Philippe Sans 1h11m52s 5m34s 10,76 4575 V1 141
434 Meuret Philippe Acb 1h11m56s 5m35s 10,75 4565 V1 142
435 Arys Marie Sans 1h11m59s 5m35s 10,75 4556 DA 14
436 Ducrotois Delia Sans 1h12m1s 5m35s 10,74 4549 DA 15
437 Vandevyvre Véronique Jc Blandain 1h12m7s 5m35s 10,73 4538 A2 12
438 Nottebaert Florie Sans 1h12m13s 5m36s 10,71 4527 DA 16
439 Soyez Valérie Sans 1h12m14s 5m36s 10,71 4520 DA 17
440 Evrard Fabienne Sans 1h12m16s 5m36s 10,70 4512 A2 13
441 Depotte Marc-Henri Sans 1h12m28s 5m37s 10,67 4497 V1 143
442 Duc Eric Jcsa 1h12m34s 5m38s 10,66 4487 V2 78
443 Scorniciel Marylene Velaines 1h12m42s 5m38s 10,64 4475 A1 20
444 Droesbeke Dirk Acg 1h12m47s 5m39s 10,63 4465 V1 144
445 Douillet Ronald Jc Blandain 1h12m48s 5m39s 10,63 4458 V2 79
446 De Witte Christian Sans 1h12m51s 5m39s 10,62 4449 V3 26
447 Raviart Sophie Sans 1h12m54s 5m39s 10,61 4441 A1 21
448 Deagele Steven Sans 1h12m55s 5m39s 10,61 4433 SE 123
449 Wafwana Emmanuel Les Gens D Ere 1h12m58s 5m39s 10,60 4425 V1 145
450 Dugauquier Catherine Et Chievres 1h13m4s 5m40s 10,59 4414 DA 18
451 Richoux Bénédicte Velaines 1h13m12s 5m40s 10,57 4402 A1 22
452 Mercier Bruno Accros 5 Clo... 1h13m12s 5m40s 10,57 4395 V2 80
453 Makelberge Carine Jc Des Collines 1h13m23s 5m41s 10,54 4382 A1 23
454 Slabbinck Jacques Spho 1h13m24s 5m41s 10,54 4375 V3 27
455 Longepee Philippe Sans 1h13m31s 5m42s 10,52 4363 V2 81
456 Orroir Sandy Bac 1h13m31s 5m42s 10,52 4356 DA 19
457 Delecoeuillerie Céline Bac 1h13m31s 5m42s 10,52 4350 DA 20
458 Gheleyns Odile Les Gens D Ere 1h13m32s 5m42s 10,52 4343 DA 21
459 Vandeputte Willy Jc Herinnes 1h13m34s 5m42s 10,51 4335 V3 28
460 Bocquillet Marie Sans 1h13m42s 5m43s 10,50 4323 DA 22
461 Mahut Nicolas Sans 1h13m42s 5m43s 10,50 4317 V1 146
462 Ghilgemyn Sandrine Sans 1h13m43s 5m43s 10,49 4309 A1 24
463 Leersnyder Joel Velaines 1h13m52s 5m44s 10,47 4297 V4 5
464 Deschuyteneer Stéphane Et Chievres 1h13m54s 5m44s 10,47 4289 V1 147
465 Denooz Virginie Sans 1h13m56s 5m44s 10,46 4281 DA 23
466 Malghem Christophe Tournai Gene... 1h14m10s 5m45s 10,43 4266 V1 148
467 Hieleghem Thomas Sans 1h14m14s 5m45s 10,42 4256 SE 124
468 Viaene David Les Potes O ... 1h14m25s 5m46s 10,40 4243 V1 149
469 Bonnet Dorothée Prfm 1h14m28s 5m46s 10,39 4234 A2 14
470 Capron Vincent Accros 5 Clo... 1h14m28s 5m46s 10,39 4227 V1 150
471 Hamdoun Laura B Betes De C... 1h14m32s 5m47s 10,38 4218 DA 24
472 Grell Georg B Betes De C... 1h14m38s 5m47s 10,37 4208 V2 82
473 BRABANT NICOLAS Bac 1h14m39s 5m47s 10,36 4201 SE 125
474 Tesson Yves Sans 1h14m40s 5m47s 10,36 4193 V2 83
475 Cuvelier Nathalie Tortues Mesl... 1h14m41s 5m47s 10,36 4186 DA 25
476 Slimani Peggy Running Safe 1h14m44s 5m48s 10,35 4178 A1 25
477 Olivier Loïc Sans 1h14m44s 5m48s 10,35 4171 SE 126
478 Van De Maele Nicolas Sans 1h14m45s 5m48s 10,35 4164 V1 151
479 Caby Bernard Jcsa 1h14m53s 5m48s 10,33 4153 V2 84
480 Delhaye Jean Jacques Runninggeek 1h14m56s 5m49s 10,32 4144 V1 152
481 Mailly Roland Jcsa 1h15m3s 5m49s 10,31 4133 V3 29
482 Strobbe Yves Velaines 1h15m7s 5m49s 10,30 4124 V2 85
483 D Odorico Maurine Coach Running 1h15m9s 5m50s 10,29 4116 DA 26
484 Charles Stéphane Jc Herinnes 1h15m10s 5m50s 10,29 4109 V1 153
485 La Marche Dominique Jc Blandain 1h15m12s 5m50s 10,29 4101 V1 154
486 Dufour Manuel La Gayolle 1h15m17s 5m50s 10,28 4091 SE 127
487 Nortier David Sans 1h15m20s 5m50s 10,27 4083 V1 155
488 Bertrand Thomas Sans 1h15m23s 5m51s 10,26 4075 V1 156
489 Delplace Axel B Betes De C... 1h15m26s 5m51s 10,26 4066 SE 128
490 Avignon Robin Sans 1h15m28s 5m51s 10,25 4058 SE 129
491 Six Josephine Sans 1h15m29s 5m51s 10,25 4051 DA 27
492 Simon David Velaines 1h15m32s 5m51s 10,24 4042 V1 157
493 Vandenhoven Benjamin Sans 1h15m34s 5m51s 10,24 4035 SE 130
494 Van De Wiele Nicolas La Gayolle 1h15m35s 5m52s 10,23 4028 SE 131
495 Gaillez Virginie Jc Blandain 1h15m37s 5m52s 10,23 4020 A1 26
496 Bonchoux Jean-Thomas Team Globetr... 1h15m39s 5m52s 10,23 4012 V1 158
497 Simonart David Sans 1h15m41s 5m52s 10,22 4004 V1 159
498 Duchatelet Xavier Sans 1h15m49s 5m53s 10,20 3993 SE 132
499 Vansteenbrugge Dominique Jc Herinnes 1h15m51s 5m53s 10,20 3985 A1 27
500 Lamarque Christian Sans 1h15m51s 5m53s 10,20 3978 V3 30
501 De Clercq Marion Farmers Club 1h15m51s 5m53s 10,20 3972 DA 28
502 De Langhe Bruno Les Gens D Ere 1h15m54s 5m53s 10,19 3963 V2 86
503 Deberdt Dany Mmm 1h15m58s 5m53s 10,18 3954 V3 31
504 Dermaut Luc Farmers Club 1h16m8s 5m54s 10,16 3942 V2 87
505 Vandenbulcke Melanie Sans 1h16m20s 5m55s 10,13 3928 DA 29
506 Sylvart Tamara Running Safe 1h16m22s 5m55s 10,13 3920 A1 28
507 Deplanque Chantal Jc Blandain 1h16m26s 5m56s 10,12 3910 A3 2
508 Roman Kris Sans 1h16m29s 5m56s 10,11 3902 SE 133
509 Dufour Line Velaines 1h16m33s 5m56s 10,10 3893 A2 15
510 Stevens Laurent Accros 5 Clo... 1h16m34s 5m56s 10,10 3886 V1 160
511 Lambrecht Frederic Coach Running 1h16m36s 5m56s 10,10 3878 V1 161
512 Kouplevitch Antonia Sans 1h16m40s 5m57s 10,09 3870 DA 30
513 Kouplevitch Yulia Coach Running 1h16m40s 5m57s 10,09 3863 DA 31
514 Bargibant Patrick Bac 1h16m45s 5m57s 10,08 3853 V1 162
515 Declercq Anne Sophie Bac 1h16m46s 5m57s 10,08 3846 A1 29
516 Delcoigne Georges Sans 1h17m1s 5m58s 10,04 3831 V2 88
517 Rowic Thomas Sans 1h17m4s 5m58s 10,04 3822 V1 163
518 Vangheluwe Patrick Velaines 1h17m6s 5m59s 10,03 3814 V3 32
519 Diricq Caroline Spho 1h17m17s 5m59s 10,01 3801 A1 30
520 Decaut Clement Sans 1h17m20s 6m0s 10,00 3793 SE 134
521 Delonville Alain Velaines 1h17m21s 6m0s 10,00 3786 V3 33
522 Carlier Bruno Velaines 1h17m21s 6m0s 10,00 3779 V2 89
523 D Hondt Sandrine Jc Des Collines 1h17m33s 6m1s 9,97 3765 A1 31
524 Bayart Christine Farmers Club 1h17m34s 6m1s 9,97 3758 A2 16
525 Vandenabeele Gilbert Jcl 1h17m35s 6m1s 9,97 3751 V3 34
526 Menart Cédric Bac 1h17m38s 6m1s 9,96 3743 SE 135
527 Bultot Jean-Marie Rainbow Mult... 1h17m46s 6m2s 9,95 3731 V3 35
528 Vandendyck Vanessa Sans 1h17m47s 6m2s 9,94 3724 DA 32
529 Geurts Olivier Jc Herinnes 1h18m0s 6m3s 9,92 3710 V1 164
530 Dubois Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h18m11s 6m4s 9,89 3697 V2 90
531 Henry Mathieu Jc Herinnes 1h18m14s 6m4s 9,89 3689 SE 136
532 François Dolores Spho 1h18m15s 6m4s 9,89 3682 A1 32
533 Collie Anne Sans 1h18m15s 6m4s 9,88 3675 A1 33
534 Gerard Bernard Kain B 1h18m16s 6m4s 9,88 3668 V3 36
535 Biltresse Michel Kain B 1h18m30s 6m5s 9,85 3653 V4 6
536 Colin David Farmers Club 1h18m35s 6m6s 9,84 3644 V1 165
537 Deman Laure Sans 1h18m37s 6m6s 9,84 3636 DA 33
538 Martroye Line Jc Herinnes 1h18m38s 6m6s 9,84 3629 DA 34
539 Detournay Brice   1h18m45s 6m6s 9,82 3618 EH 18
540 Dassonville Xavier Ceux Du Lac 1h19m5s 6m8s 9,78 3600 V2 91
541 Favier Guy Sans 1h19m38s 6m10s 9,71 3575 V1 166
542 Bousmar Jean-Christophe Sans 1h19m39s 6m10s 9,71 3568 V1 167
543 Bakali Ahamed Sans 1h19m41s 6m11s 9,71 3560 V1 168
544 Duhamel Mickaël Sans 1h19m49s 6m11s 9,69 3549 SE 137
545 Philippe Serge Sans 1h19m57s 6m12s 9,67 3538 V1 169
546 Gaillot Nicolas Sans 1h19m59s 6m12s 9,67 3530 SE 138
547 Dubois Célia Sans 1h20m10s 6m13s 9,65 3517 DA 35
548 Moulin Jean-Pierre Les Gens D Ere 1h20m11s 6m13s 9,65 3510 V2 92
549 Clinquart Jean-Christophe Road Running... 1h20m26s 6m14s 9,62 3495 V1 170
550 Carlier Jean-Marie Jcsa 1h20m28s 6m14s 9,61 3488 V2 93
551 Livemont Olivier Addm Ogy 1h20m31s 6m14s 9,61 3479 V1 171
552 Blocqueau Anne Running Safe 1h20m33s 6m15s 9,60 3472 A1 34
553 Leger Stephanie Sans 1h20m33s 6m15s 9,60 3465 A1 35
554 Claerhout Filip Jcsa 1h20m46s 6m16s 9,58 3452 V3 37
555 Gevelle Sylvie Sans 1h20m59s 6m17s 9,55 3438 A2 17
556 Debourse Philippe Spho 1h21m6s 6m17s 9,54 3427 V3 38
557 Marichal Dorothée Spho 1h21m7s 6m17s 9,54 3421 A1 36
558 Vandaele Remy Sans 1h21m10s 6m18s 9,53 3412 SE 139
559 Lerat Sabine Sans 1h21m12s 6m18s 9,53 3404 A2 18
560 Nicoletti Virginie Sans 1h21m13s 6m18s 9,52 3397 DA 36
561 De Nève Chantal St Sauveur 1h21m16s 6m18s 9,52 3389 A2 19
562 Dangreau Christelle Spho 1h21m22s 6m18s 9,51 3380 A2 20
563 Archelon Laura Running Safe 1h21m34s 6m19s 9,48 3367 ED 4
564 Wattecamps Rémi Sans 1h21m34s 6m19s 9,48 3360 EH 19
565 Gheleyns Mathilde Sans 1h21m43s 6m20s 9,47 3348 DA 37
566 Petit Marie-Pascale Les Gens D Ere 1h21m44s 6m20s 9,46 3341 DA 38
567 Dutilleul Anne-Marie Velaines 1h21m58s 6m21s 9,44 3327 A3 3
568 Denys Myriam Velaines 1h22m0s 6m21s 9,43 3320 A1 37
569 Di Sipio Ciro Running Friends 1h22m5s 6m22s 9,42 3311 V1 172
570 Waels Robert Ceux Du Lac 1h22m9s 6m22s 9,42 3302 V3 39
571 Baugnies Valerie Tortues Mesl... 1h22m20s 6m23s 9,39 3289 A1 38
572 Rogghe Gwenaëlle Sans 1h22m39s 6m24s 9,36 3273 A1 39
573 Leersnyder Delphine Farmers Club 1h22m46s 6m25s 9,34 3262 A1 40
574 Bouhon Amandine Jc Blandain 1h22m58s 6m26s 9,32 3250 DA 39
575 Meriaux Tiphaine Sans 1h23m13s 6m27s 9,30 3236 DA 40
576 Steinier Eric Sans 1h23m28s 6m28s 9,27 3221 V1 173
577 Nicolle Bruno Sans 1h23m36s 6m29s 9,25 3210 V2 94
578 Duhez Céline Velaines 1h23m55s 6m30s 9,22 3194 DA 41
579 Leclercq Betty   1h23m59s 6m31s 9,21 3186 A1 41
580 Debaisieux Marie Coach Running 1h24m19s 6m32s 9,17 3169 DA 42
581 Picron Olivier Spho 1h24m20s 6m32s 9,17 3162 V2 95
582 Verdy Romain Sans 1h24m31s 6m33s 9,15 3150 SE 140
583 Lemoine Christelle Sans 1h24m43s 6m34s 9,13 3137 A2 21
584 Thimus Baudouin Pipaix 1h25m23s 6m37s 9,06 3111 V3 40
585 Bourgeois Jean-Baptiste Baisieux 1h25m53s 6m39s 9,01 3090 V1 174
586 Lemoine Severine Sans 1h26m15s 6m41s 8,97 3073 A1 42
587 Carels Valerie Bac 1h26m19s 6m41s 8,96 3064 DA 43
588 Menegatti Alexandre Jc Blandain 1h26m40s 6m43s 8,92 3047 SE 141
589 Cuvelier Luc Tortues Mesl... 1h27m16s 6m46s 8,86 3024 V2 96
590 Descornez Régine Bac 1h28m47s 6m53s 8,71 2975 A2 22
591 Cheval Mélanie Jc Blandain 1h28m54s 6m53s 8,70 2965 A1 43
592 Boulé Séverine Rocco Team 1h29m0s 6m54s 8,69 2956 A1 44
593 Alleweireldt Severine Sans 1h29m2s 6m54s 8,69 2949 A1 45
594 Bogaert Catherine Kain B 1h29m15s 6m55s 8,67 2936 A2 23
595 Uylembrouck Serge Velaines 1h29m30s 6m56s 8,64 2923 V2 97
596 Speybrouck Marc Jcsa 1h29m48s 6m58s 8,61 2908 V2 98
597 Allard Stephane Sans 1h30m19s 7m0s 8,56 2888 V2 99
598 Delcoigne Maxence Runninggeek 1h30m19s 7m0s 8,56 2881 EH 20
599 Sieuw Alexandre Jupiteam 1h30m47s 7m2s 8,52 2863 SE 142
600 Alluin Christian Floc 1h31m17s 7m5s 8,47 2843 V3 41
601 Busiau Kathyane Sans 1h32m53s 7m12s 8,33 2796 ED 5
602 Busiau Patrice Sans 1h32m53s 7m12s 8,33 2789 SE 143
603 Jordan Nicolas Sans 1h34m10s 7m18s 8,21 2751 SE 144
604 Martinage Thérèse Sans 1h36m51s 7m30s 7,99 2682 A3 4
CNDK